Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21L

Datum:
03.10.2021
Místo konání:
Úvaly, koupaliště
Pořadatel:
FSP - VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha

H21L 7.60 km, 50 m, 21 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(70)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOB7300 Jandera Tomáš SOBSA C 7300190 120 Kč
KNC9103 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8028853 120 Kč
EKP9000 Pecka Marek VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8003623 120 Kč
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7779702 120 Kč
TAP9703 Valach Marek KOB Tretra Praha C 442844 120 Kč
KNC9300 Vacek Vladimír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8667542 120 Kč
PGP8606 Kurz Matouš SK Praga C 2108874 120 Kč
SCP7400 Bašus Petr OK Sparta Praha C 8226400 120 Kč
PGP0207 Charousek Matěj SK Praga C 8140918 120 Kč
DKP8207 Fröhlich Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014440 120 Kč
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8662741 120 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8651714 120 Kč
SPC7604 Matoušek Martin SPORTICUS team C 2109758 120 Kč
SOB6301 Choutka Jaroslav SOBSA C 1396839 120 Kč
TAP7701 Pucherna Jan KOB Tretra Praha C 8151177 120 Kč
PGP8605 Vlach Martin SK Praga C 51807 120 Kč
0020001 Bouda Petr 002 - No Name 7300555 120 Kč
0020002 Bouda Milan 002 - No Name 7300556 120 Kč
SCP7507 Šístek Daniel OK Sparta Praha C 8666866 120 Kč
SJC8401 Prášil Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 8170284 120 Kč
DKP0309 Sedláček Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080830 120 Kč
DKP9401 Řada Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515144 120 Kč
SLA9702 Straka Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 51715 120 Kč
BOR9006 Karvánek Matouš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 52902 120 Kč
BOR9301 Šákr Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2032136 120 Kč
SPC7312 Lebeda Dušan SPORTICUS team C 2134273 120 Kč
KON9915 Beneš Miroslav KOB Konice C 1418762 120 Kč
PVP9000 Havelík Jaroslav VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8565 120 Kč
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008104 120 Kč
LBE6400 Mezník Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52971 120 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8667530 120 Kč
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga E 8636798 120 Kč
PGP6901 Kabát Jan SK Praga C 886298 120 Kč
LOU7600 Šunka Jan SK Moravan Louňovice C 7205005 120 Kč
PGP8108 Beneš Miroslav SK Praga C 7203451 120 Kč
SLP7704 Šafka Jan OOB Slavia Praha C 7799 120 Kč
ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 8666865 120 Kč
SCP8807 Modrý Marek OK Sparta Praha C 2056442 120 Kč
DKP0107 Novák Přemysl Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 2106739 120 Kč
ROZ0101 Jirásek Kryštof OK Roztoky C 7944 120 Kč
DOR0405 Snížek Martin OK Dobříš A 8116738 120 Kč
ROU0102 Buk Ondřej SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662366 120 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 120 Kč
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080811 120 Kč
VSP0007 Bořánek Michal USK Praha R 8656733 120 Kč
VSP7302 Kučera Jan USK Praha C 51650 120 Kč
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 8662318 120 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 9418870 120 Kč
TAP8808 Hodek Michal KOB Tretra Praha C 515433 120 Kč
PGP7107 Košárek Pavel SK Praga C 8656636 120 Kč
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8028866 120 Kč
TAP8902 Černý Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 8662303 120 Kč
TUR8103 Fodor Petr OOB TJ Turnov C 8680583 120 Kč
0160001 Reichel Vít 016 - BC 2148162 120 Kč
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 120 Kč
0190001 Klícha Martin 019 - Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team 9510 120 Kč
TZL9308 Kašpar Michal SKOB Zlín C 8663198 120 Kč
PGP8700 Sysel Ctibor SK Praga C 515161 120 Kč
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 8151151 120 Kč
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga A 8663127 120 Kč
DKP0610 Koliáš Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8076030 120 Kč
SPC7803 Sajal Martin SPORTICUS team 9005230 120 Kč
DKP0310 Škácha Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8654883 120 Kč
TAP8400 Protiva Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C 1420795 120 Kč
RIC7902 Havlíček Jan OB Říčany C 8667980 120 Kč
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 8004315 120 Kč
RIC7407 Seidl Miroslav OB Říčany C 8033245 120 Kč
SLA8002 Hanák Jan SKOB Slaný C 8660460 200 Kč
KSU7945 Turczer Petr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8660457 200 Kč
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2181301 200 Kč