Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H45

Datum:
03.10.2021
Místo konání:
Úvaly, koupaliště
Pořadatel:
FSP - VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha

H45 5.20 km, 30 m, 15 kontrol

(64)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 8414135 120 Kč
0010001 Stěpanov Ilja 001 - žádný 8109367 120 Kč
MFP7102 Gemperle František Matfyz Praha C 8680580 120 Kč
DKP7502 Lacina Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2129254 120 Kč
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 8140933 120 Kč
DOR7000 Hruška Jan OK Dobříš C 2125349 120 Kč
KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8090129 120 Kč
KNC6800 Komers František Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 553432 120 Kč
SLA7002 Straka Lukáš SKOB Slaný C 2118484 120 Kč
DOR7505 Vaculovič Radim OK Dobříš C 8119443 120 Kč
SLA7500 Zápotocký Luboš SKOB Slaný C 7300545 120 Kč
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 120 Kč
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 51712 120 Kč
ZBP7102 Toušek Filip OOB SK Zbraslav C 53586 120 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 120 Kč
DKP7102 Koliáš Čeněk Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2120848 120 Kč
0040001 Večerka Daniel 004 - NoWay 7002605 120 Kč
VSP6710 Zavadil Vladimír USK Praha C 2129230 120 Kč
DKP7401 Hladík Zdeněk Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2087701 120 Kč
HCE7000 Vavřina Jan TJ Hostivice C 1421904 120 Kč
VSP7423 Rod Jan USK Praha C 2088220 120 Kč
DLP7200 Šindelka Antonín OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 8004051 120 Kč
PGP7204 Chmelař Bohumil SK Praga C 2111706 120 Kč
DOR6900 Jiras Jiří OK Dobříš C 2120631 120 Kč
VSP7301 Arnošt Kamil USK Praha C 434596 120 Kč
TAP7606 Pohl Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 8662334 120 Kč
PGP7603 Čtrnáct Jiří SK Praga C 231948 120 Kč
KAM7201 Balej Jiří OK Kamenice C 8680586 120 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 120 Kč
MFP7603 Pangrác Ondřej Matfyz Praha C 232253 120 Kč
ZVO6501 Valla Zdeněk OB SK Zvole C 2031359 120 Kč
DKP7303 Řehořek Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2181928 120 Kč
VSP7305 Horák Pavel (Starosta) USK Praha C 2032184 120 Kč
ROU6901 Buk Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099501 120 Kč
TAP7200 Černý Daniel KOB Tretra Praha C 2103742 120 Kč
PGP7205 Ptáček Jan SK Praga C 2087658 120 Kč
DKP7600 Snížek Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103758 120 Kč
LOU7300 Prchlík Milan SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143391 120 Kč
0120001 Král Lukáš 012 - Netrefím domu 2143372 120 Kč
PGP7602 Nemšovský Petr SK Praga C 8005116 120 Kč
0140002 Hruška Peter 014 - Neregistrovaní Hruškovi 2121891 120 Kč
SLA7000 Doubek Petr SKOB Slaný C 8648574 120 Kč
DOB7002 Kubec Martin KOB Dobruška C 1400420 120 Kč
ZVO6902 Brachtl Daniel OB SK Zvole C 887907 120 Kč
TJP7300 Mička Aleš TJ Sokol Troja C 7800365 120 Kč
DKP6703 Sanna Roberto Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9180967 120 Kč
LTP7003 Martinec Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 9201628 120 Kč
DKL7001 Swart Jan KOB Kladno C 2144071 120 Kč
TAP7201 Jirous Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 442867 120 Kč
PGP7504 Hýbl Lukáš SK Praga C 7210112 120 Kč
LBE7400 Kapoun Luděk TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7008099 120 Kč
0250001 Sedláček Milan 025 - Újezd nad Lesy zapůjčit 160 Kč
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8030301 120 Kč
RIC7305 Herynek Petr OB Říčany C 8004274 120 Kč
RIC7303 Kohoutek Jan OB Říčany C 2096228 120 Kč
RIC7501 Končický Lukáš OB Říčany C 2127565 120 Kč
RIC7503 Kubát Tomáš OB Říčany C 8226407 120 Kč
RIC7504 Lazar Jindřich OB Říčany C 2127577 120 Kč
RIC7406 Prox Jakub OB Říčany C 2111745 120 Kč
RIC7301 Tolar Jan OB Říčany C 8226339 120 Kč
DKP7103 Škácha Michal Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201769 120 Kč
0270001 Koten Petr 027 - 019 2001999 120 Kč
EKP5800 Fanta Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51147 200 Kč
DOR7300 Etrych Tomáš OK Dobříš C 8044386 120 Kč