Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21L

Datum:
23.10.2021
Místo konání:
Babice u Říčan
Pořadatel:
RIC - OB Říčany

H21L 6.33 km, 60 m, 27 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(78)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KNC9103 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8028853 120 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 8667987 120 Kč
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8662741 120 Kč
PGP8606 Kurz Matouš SK Praga C 2108874 120 Kč
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7779702 120 Kč
PGP0207 Charousek Matěj SK Praga C 8140918 120 Kč
KNC9300 Vacek Vladimír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8667542 120 Kč
TAP9703 Valach Marek KOB Tretra Praha C 442844 120 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8667530 120 Kč
PGP6901 Kabát Jan SK Praga C 886298 120 Kč
PDY8700 Fojtů Petr Běhej Poděbrady C 8663137 120 Kč
EKP9000 Pecka Marek VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8003623 120 Kč
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 8662318 120 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8651714 120 Kč
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team C 7201206 120 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080832 120 Kč
SPC7604 Matoušek Martin SPORTICUS team C 2109758 120 Kč
DKP8207 Fröhlich Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014440 120 Kč
PGP8803 Vereš Lukáš SK Praga C 7207615 120 Kč
DKP0309 Sedláček Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080830 120 Kč
SCP7507 Šístek Daniel OK Sparta Praha C 8666866 120 Kč
DOR0405 Snížek Martin OK Dobříš A 8116738 120 Kč
DKP0107 Novák Přemysl Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 2106739 120 Kč
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8654893 120 Kč
PGP8909 Oľhava Rastislav SK Praga C 8670464 120 Kč
EKP8304 Borák Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2042532 120 Kč
PVP9000 Havelík Jaroslav VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8565 120 Kč
SJC8401 Prášil Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 8170284 120 Kč
PGP8700 Sysel Ctibor SK Praga C 515161 120 Kč
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 120 Kč
PGP6405 Čermák Radek SK Praga C 1413333 120 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667544 120 Kč
VBA8301 Opršal Juraj ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8301007 120 Kč
0120001 Vaněk Martin 012 - TJ Stodůlky Praha 8516917 120 Kč
ROZ0101 Jirásek Kryštof OK Roztoky C 7944 120 Kč
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 120 Kč
TAP7701 Pucherna Jan KOB Tretra Praha C 8151177 120 Kč
ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 8666865 120 Kč
KAM9105 Šafka Daniel OK Kamenice C 8109377 120 Kč
SPC7608 Štěňha Martin SPORTICUS team C 7003036 120 Kč
TAP8701 Beneš Filip KOB Tretra Praha C 232187 120 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8662301 120 Kč
ROU0001 Buk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8516425 120 Kč
CEP8700 Komůrka Jiří Čepíci 2148120 120 Kč
TZL9301 Schäfer Jan SKOB Zlín C 8005145 120 Kč
DOR0409 Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel OK Dobříš A 8654908 120 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 8004312 120 Kč
DOB8600 Ďoubal Jan KOB Dobruška C 897364 120 Kč
KAM7900 Voleský Leoš OK Kamenice C 2049553 120 Kč
ROU0102 Buk Ondřej SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662366 120 Kč
DKP6601 Illner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8303052 120 Kč
PBM6708 Přikryl Petr TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 7030567 120 Kč
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8667983 120 Kč
FSP7901 Fibír Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8014524 120 Kč
OKP6200 Novák Ivo SK OK 24 Praha C 8014533 120 Kč
PGP8108 Beneš Miroslav SK Praga C 7203451 120 Kč
TAP8808 Hodek Michal KOB Tretra Praha C 515433 120 Kč
PGP8409 Šedivý Jan SK Praga R 8644492 120 Kč
MFP7301 Blahuta Marek Matfyz Praha C 897349 120 Kč
SCP7400 Bašus Petr OK Sparta Praha C 8226400 120 Kč
SPC7312 Lebeda Dušan SPORTICUS team C 2134273 120 Kč
DKP7504 Svoboda Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7205040 120 Kč
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 120 Kč
DKP0310 Škácha Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8654883 120 Kč
FSP7611 Nitsch Karel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8914 120 Kč
FSP7600 Vondra Jiří VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092409 120 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 8648561 120 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 9418870 120 Kč
PGP9405 Uhlíř Marek SK Praga C 331157 150 Kč
LIT8501 Lužnický Jiří KOB Litvínov C 7205016 150 Kč
KAM9300 Němeček Jan OK Kamenice C 8648633 150 Kč
VSP8800 Samek Jakub USK Praha C 1418767 150 Kč
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008104 150 Kč
LIT8204 Tůma Martin KOB Litvínov C 7205004 150 Kč
PGP8605 Vlach Martin SK Praga C 8140912 150 Kč
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 8499979 150 Kč
PGP9705 Werner Michal SK Praga C 2080959 150 Kč
PHK9601 Mašata Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2045215 150 Kč