Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H45

Datum:
23.10.2021
Místo konání:
Babice u Říčan
Pořadatel:
RIC - OB Říčany

H45 4.64 km, 40 m, 19 kontrol

(54)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP7606 Pohl Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 8662334 120 Kč
MFP7102 Gemperle František Matfyz Praha C 8680580 120 Kč
DKP7502 Lacina Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2129254 120 Kč
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 8414135 120 Kč
KPY7400 Vejražka Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801249 120 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 7209464 120 Kč
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 51712 120 Kč
DKP7302 Balga Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2134331 120 Kč
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 2067268 120 Kč
0010001 Ouda Martin 001 - T5 kladno 2129214 120 Kč
TJP7300 Mička Aleš TJ Sokol Troja C 7800365 120 Kč
0040001 Večerka Daniel 004 - NoWay 7002605 120 Kč
LOU7300 Prchlík Milan SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143391 120 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 120 Kč
ROZ6600 Valenta Jan OK Roztoky C 2129252 120 Kč
DOR7503 Bleha Stanislav OK Dobříš C 2131188 120 Kč
DOR7300 Etrych Tomáš OK Dobříš C 8044386 120 Kč
KAM6401 Zavadil Pavel OK Kamenice C 2148219 120 Kč
KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8090129 120 Kč
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 120 Kč
ZVO7102 Kraml Martin OB SK Zvole C 2031360 120 Kč
KNC6800 Komers František Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 553432 120 Kč
LBE7300 Hůla Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8667504 120 Kč
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 8140933 120 Kč
DKP7600 Snížek Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103758 120 Kč
SLA7501 Hrstka Pavel SKOB Slaný C 2109691 120 Kč
VSP7500 Pastuszek Jakub USK Praha C 53399 120 Kč
ZVO7601 Švec Karel OB SK Zvole C 2092351 120 Kč
VSP7423 Rod Jan USK Praha C 2088220 120 Kč
ROU7301 Krejčí Ladislav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2127852 120 Kč
DLP7200 Šindelka Antonín OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 8004051 120 Kč
DKL7001 Swart Jan KOB Kladno C 2144071 120 Kč
DKP6703 Sanna Roberto Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9180967 120 Kč
HCE7000 Vavřina Jan TJ Hostivice C 1421904 120 Kč
FSP7401 Leinweber Ctirad VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2116468 120 Kč
SLA7000 Doubek Petr SKOB Slaný C 8648574 120 Kč
HCE6800 Müller Jan TJ Hostivice C 7208085 120 Kč
DOR6900 Jiras Jiří OK Dobříš C 2120631 120 Kč
DOR7505 Vaculovič Radim OK Dobříš C 8119443 120 Kč
ROU6901 Buk Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099501 120 Kč
DKP7102 Koliáš Čeněk Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2120848 120 Kč
VSP6710 Zavadil Vladimír USK Praha C 2129230 120 Kč
PGP7204 Chmelař Bohumil SK Praga C 2111706 120 Kč
LBE7400 Kapoun Luděk TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7008099 120 Kč
ROU7505 Černý Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2085613 120 Kč
PGP7205 Ptáček Jan SK Praga C 2087658 120 Kč
0270001 Stěpanov Ilja 027 - žádný 8109367 150 Kč
0300001 Sedláček Milan 030 - Újezd nad Lesy 1078112 150 Kč
DOR7501 Foršt Jakub OK Dobříš C 236022 150 Kč
PGP7610 Svatý Jakub SK Praga C 8648611 150 Kč
SJP6800 Bláha Jan KČT Slavoj Praha 1407424 150 Kč
0430001 Klepetko David 043 - Šutri 2129229 150 Kč
0450001 Černín zbyněk 045 - (SUI) OLG Säuliamt 8653151 150 Kč
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 150 Kč