Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
13.06.2021
Místo konání:
Penzion Čertův mlýn
Pořadatel:
AOV - OOB TJ Baník Ostrava
LOV - lepus.cz
Startovní vlny:
1 vlna     2 vlna     3 vlna    
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10N     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HDR     P    
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI1150 Urbanczyková Nela TJ TŽ Třinec C 307455 50 Kč
BFM1153 Burešová Sofie SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428283 50 Kč
MOV1150 Horálková Gabriela SKOB Ostrava C 436421 50 Kč
SFM1250 Létalová Eva O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49488 50 Kč
SFM1251 Klose Kateřina O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2127595 50 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0953 Cymorková Julie TJ TŽ Třinec B 8004343 50 Kč
TRI0950 Walaská Klára TJ TŽ Třinec C 2102570 50 Kč
BFM0955 Burešová Eliška SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102865 50 Kč
BFM0952 Máchová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428271 50 Kč
38S0950 Volkova Maja (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071304 50 Kč
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656680 50 Kč
MOV0956 Pechlátová Klára SKOB Ostrava C 2027246 50 Kč
SIT0951 Kawuloková Tereza OK SILESIA B 8003651 50 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
38S0850 Valyavka Viktoriya (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071292 120 Kč
TRI0854 Czerneková Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec C 49365 120 Kč
VRB0777 Malá Karolína Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem B 2067388 120 Kč
SIT0851 Byrtusová Klára OK SILESIA B 8667954 120 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0650 Pavlová Eliška SKOB Ostrava B 8670472 120 Kč
TRI0659 Sližová Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec C 8022675 120 Kč
TRI0551 Kolarczyková Eliška TJ TŽ Třinec B 7210919 120 Kč
TRI0550 Krčková Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec B 8033258 120 Kč
MOV0552 Vojkůvková Hana SKOB Ostrava C 420438 120 Kč
MOV0654 Čudková Kristýna SKOB Ostrava B 8670474 120 Kč
TRI0652 Walicová Eva TJ TŽ Třinec C 53215 120 Kč
VRB0555 Tomčíková Eliška Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8655461 120 Kč
KRN0652 Olekšová Natálie KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 120 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec B 8660369 120 Kč
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec B 8670381 120 Kč
TRI0453 Rybková Vendula TJ TŽ Třinec B 7002089 120 Kč
KRN0351 Olekšová Viktorie KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 120 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP8852 Válková Zuzana OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49388 120 Kč
TRI0250 Navrátilová Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec B 232012 120 Kč
TRI9750 Argalášová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660373 120 Kč
0010001 Čablová Kristina 001 - AK EZ Kopřivnice 9005140 120 Kč
SFM0250 Urbánková Tereza O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy B 2143388 120 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM7753 Máchová Markéta SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102872 120 Kč
BFM8052 Červinková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102862 120 Kč
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800304 120 Kč
VRB7878 Peňázová Hana Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2092391 120 Kč
SIT8451 Kawuloková Zdeňka OK SILESIA C 7200588 120 Kč
BFM7851 Chudíková Pavla SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087514 120 Kč
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654885 120 Kč
KRN8383 Jiříčková Bětka KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654901 120 Kč
SFM7351 Klose Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49482 120 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7451 Pavlová Libuše SKOB Ostrava C 8004042 120 Kč
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660461 120 Kč
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49487 120 Kč
SIT6951 Kovaříková Mária OK SILESIA C 8655462 120 Kč
HOB7051 Hendrychová Marcela SK OB Horní Benešov C 301304 120 Kč
SFM7652 Káňová Hana O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2260146 120 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SFM5750 Chodurová Milena O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2125335 120 Kč
KRN5950 Holinková Milada KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8648621 120 Kč
38S6150 Denysenko Tamara (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8012045 120 Kč
MLA6552 Miturová Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51611 120 Kč
MOV6351 Rokoszová Jaroslava SKOB Ostrava C 51373 120 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI1200 Mokrosz Tomasz TJ TŽ Třinec C 8652 50 Kč
TRI1203 Kowalczyk Jáchym TJ TŽ Třinec C 49366 50 Kč
TRI1204 Zielina Tomasz TJ TŽ Třinec C 49319 50 Kč
VRB1111 Peňáz Jan Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 51952 50 Kč
TRI1100 Szymeczek Michal TJ TŽ Třinec C 49327 50 Kč
TRI1201 Myslivec Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49371 50 Kč
KRN1300 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52627 50 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SIT1201 Kawulok Matyáš OK SILESIA C 7200589 50 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0901 Bruk Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 8515524 50 Kč
TRI0900 Bruk Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 8003598 50 Kč
TRI0902 Mokrosz Mateusz TJ TŽ Třinec B 8014500 50 Kč
TRI1004 Zielina Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec C 49378 50 Kč
MOV0904 Velička Viktor SKOB Ostrava C 428249 50 Kč
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy B 8022666 50 Kč
MOV1006 Lettovský Jan SKOB Ostrava C 428262 50 Kč
MOV1005 Masny Przemyslaw SKOB Ostrava C 338910 50 Kč
MOV0901 Kostka Artur SKOB Ostrava C 428258 50 Kč
MOV1002 Berger Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 1400415 50 Kč
BFM0901 Bjolek Vojtěch SKOB Frýdek - Místek 428300 50 Kč
SFM1000 Klose Albert O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061790 50 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0806 Červinka Ondřej SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087518 120 Kč
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071316 120 Kč
TRI0701 Tuharský Tobiáš TJ TŽ Třinec A 8113518 120 Kč
MOV0802 Masny Tadeusz SKOB Ostrava C 428759 120 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0507 Merta František SKOB Frýdek - Místek 428272 120 Kč
BFM0608 Otta Kryštof SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2129253 120 Kč
MOV0504 Řepka Michal SKOB Ostrava C 436424 120 Kč
TRI0604 Ryška Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec B 8667990 120 Kč
SIT0502 Byrtus Jakub OK SILESIA B 8663128 120 Kč
MOV0503 Zádrapa Marian Petr SKOB Ostrava B 8670495 120 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0302 Sliž Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec B 8662309 120 Kč
TRI0304 Martynek Petr TJ TŽ Třinec B 53180 120 Kč
VRB0404 Kočí Matyáš Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436929 120 Kč
TRI0706 Krupa Jan TJ TŽ Třinec B 8116762 120 Kč
VRB0414 Malý Tomáš Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem B 8662353 120 Kč
SIT0401 Kovařík Tomáš OK SILESIA B 8656740 120 Kč
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek A 8109360 120 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 8663153 120 Kč
TRI9500 Kostkan Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 2060276 120 Kč
MOV9101 Stýblo Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 7001409 120 Kč
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec B 8028879 120 Kč
SOP9904 Gilík Marek OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8022629 120 Kč
KRN8600 Žaloudík Jiří KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8630865 120 Kč
MOV7851 Juřeníková Eva SKOB Ostrava C 8634423 120 Kč
0020001 Jurek Radim 002 - Trojanovice 1417252 120 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI7704 Pietrzyk Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8517453 120 Kč
TRI6601 Navrátil Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655 120 Kč
SOP8600 Peterek Vít OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 980372 120 Kč
VRB7201 Klech Richard Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8662299 120 Kč
38S8000 Volkov Alexander (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071296 120 Kč
TRI7800 Ryška Kamil TJ TŽ Třinec C 53294 120 Kč
TRI7801 Myslivec Jiří TJ TŽ Třinec C 52292 120 Kč
SIT8001 Kawulok Marek OK SILESIA C 8003610 120 Kč
KRN8100 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654914 120 Kč
VPM7905 Jirka Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8252429 120 Kč
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI7601 Sliž Eduard TJ TŽ Třinec C 8003662 120 Kč
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 1421900 120 Kč
MOV7300 Velička Aleš SKOB Ostrava C 428235 120 Kč
VRB7606 Peňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2092364 120 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 8648610 120 Kč
BFM7603 Otta Jakub SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 52377 120 Kč
MOV7001 Rýc-Bednář René SKOB Ostrava C 2143379 120 Kč
MOV7200 Kunath Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 1417132 120 Kč
MOV6300 Kohoutek Milan SKOB Ostrava C 2111804 120 Kč
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 1416219 120 Kč
TRI7602 Krupa David TJ TŽ Třinec C 8014462 120 Kč
OOP5803 Ryšavý Jiří TJ Opava C 2049558 120 Kč
SFM7400 Urbánek Martin O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143366 120 Kč
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113076 120 Kč
MOV7501 Brychlec Lukáš SKOB Ostrava C 7207617 120 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI6202 Argaláš Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8662684 120 Kč
SOP5702 Vašek Rudolf OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 434592 120 Kč
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 120 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOV4401 Ptáček Jiří TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 1421897 90 Kč
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 90 Kč
MOV4102 Vávra Jiří SKOB Ostrava C 52773 90 Kč
MOV4901 Chylík Pavol SKOB Ostrava C 52984 90 Kč
TRI3700 Opletal Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8653 90 Kč
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 1421901 90 Kč
MOV5601 Slivečka Jaromír SKOB Ostrava C 352301 90 Kč
HOB4701 Klech Josef SK OB Horní Benešov C 51939 90 Kč
HOB4601 Kašpar Josef SK OB Horní Benešov C 51937 90 Kč
AOP5301 Krmášek Bohdan Orientační Běh Opava C 7207625 90 Kč
SOP5601 Volný Jiří OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 301232 90 Kč

HDR

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP1701 Válka Jan OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 90 Kč
TRI1650 Sližová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 416125 90 Kč
TRI1400 Walaski Vítek TJ TŽ Třinec C 02113099 90 Kč
MOV1750 Veličková Valérie SKOB Ostrava C 52990 90 Kč
SOP1601 Peterek Antonín OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 2420050 90 Kč
SFM1450 Létalová Jana O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49449 90 Kč
VRB1100 Malý David Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 90 Kč
SIT1202 Maroszczyk Witold OK SILESIA C 7209459 90 Kč
KRN1500 Rychlý Jakub KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 2102867 90 Kč
KRN1650 Hrouzová Helena KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 90 Kč
MOV1400 Kostka Mikuláš SKOB Ostrava C 2027244 90 Kč
MOV8551 Brychlecová Eva SKOB Ostrava C 7210801 90 Kč
KRN8750 Žaloudíková Eva KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 53534 90 Kč
TRI1153 Duchoňová Amálie TJ TŽ Třinec C 8658 90 Kč

P

(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI7152 Cymorková Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073677 90 Kč
TRI6100 Bruk Miroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 2214548 90 Kč
TRI8006 Walaski Antonín TJ TŽ Třinec C 416124 90 Kč
TRI8400 Mokrosz Marek TJ TŽ Třinec 8660 90 Kč
BFM7855 Burešová Petra SKOB Frýdek - Místek 428209 90 Kč
TRI8001 Zielina Marek TJ TŽ Třinec C 8656 90 Kč
HOB5655 Krumpholcová Jarmila SK OB Horní Benešov C 301308 90 Kč
HOB5551 Ledabylová Alena SK OB Horní Benešov C 4684 90 Kč
BFM7854 Růžičková Klára SKOB Frýdek - Místek 7300142 90 Kč
BFM7802 Najdek David SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087500 90 Kč
KRN5900 Malec Vladimír KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52661 90 Kč
VRB7500 Malý Karel Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 90 Kč
TRI7651 Walicová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 416128 90 Kč
TRI7850 Myslivcová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec 49355 90 Kč
VRB7879 Tomčíková Hana Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 90 Kč
BFM7103 Chudík Michael SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087516 90 Kč
HOB6701 Hendrych Jiří SK OB Horní Benešov C 301309 90 Kč
HOB9301 Hendrych Jan SK OB Horní Benešov C 04755 90 Kč
HOB9101 Kubeša Kamil SK OB Horní Benešov C 90 Kč
TRI7150 Bruková Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 7207881 90 Kč
0020002 Bordovský Pavel 002 - Trojanovice zapůjčit 130 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 174, vklad: 17230 Kč