Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STE7556 | Lubrichová EvaLubrichová Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8670771 | 150 Kč |
DKP0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8653088 | 150 Kč |
STE9572 | Vlachová EliškaVlachová Eliška | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8410788 | 150 Kč |
PHK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660597 | 150 Kč |
0080001 | Korobko AnnaKorobko Anna | 008 - Brno | 8261357 | 150 Kč | |
VBM9353 | Růžičková ZuzanaRůžičková Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 361990 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 8655470 | 150 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8515523 | 150 Kč |
UOL7701 | Paulíček MichalPaulíček Michal | SOB Olomouc | C | 8670456 | 150 Kč |
DKL8201 | Klíma KamilKlíma Kamil | KOB Kladno | C | 8667960 | 150 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 8140933 | 150 Kč |
0020001 | Lenk AndreasLenk Andreas | 002 - (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8606461 | 150 Kč | |
0050002 | Wetzel HendrykWetzel Hendryk | 005 - (GER) SV Robotron Dresden (24D) | 8655888 | 150 Kč | |
0050003 | Pompe TiloPompe Tilo | 005 - (GER) SV Robotron Dresden (24D) | 8027022 | 150 Kč | |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8667983 | 150 Kč |
PGP9708 | Bjørlo Håkon RaadalBjørlo Håkon Raadal | SK Praga | C | 8027451 | 150 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662685 | 150 Kč |
SJI8509 | Plíhal TomášPlíhal Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 8660510 | 150 Kč |
RUZ7600 | Nevrkla TomášNevrkla Tomáš | TJ Růžená | C | 8014557 | 150 Kč |
SJI7311 | Orany TomášOrany Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 889294 | 150 Kč |
PZR7621 | Uchytil TomášUchytil Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8006730 | 150 Kč |
TBM7013 | Dvořáček PetrDvořáček Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8007013 | 150 Kč |
SOP9904 | Gilík MarekGilík Marek | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8022629 | 225 Kč |
TJN5606 | Francke KarelFrancke Karel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2124775 | 225 Kč |
CHT8510 | Kopáček JanKopáček Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8028864 | 225 Kč |
TAP8101 | Hejna MartinHejna Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022652 | 225 Kč |
VBM7401 | Kořan PavelKořan Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8116734 | 225 Kč |
MFP7903 | Dvořáček DanDvořáček Dan | Matfyz Praha | C | 8008081 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP1600 | Baldrian FrantišekBaldrian František | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 100 Kč |
TAP1106 | Sedlář ProkopSedlář Prokop | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8076650 | 100 Kč |
DOR1002 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | OK Dobříš | B | 2000603 | 100 Kč |
DOR1451 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2125343 | 100 Kč |
DOR1452 | Hrušková ZuzanaHrušková Zuzana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058516 | 100 Kč |
RUZ1252 | Nevrklová AdélaNevrklová Adéla | TJ Růžená | C | 2133912 | 100 Kč |
TTR1111 | Věžník RomanVěžník Roman | OOB Třebíč | C | 2115150 | 100 Kč |
TTR8080 | Věžníková MagdaVěžníková Magda | OOB Třebíč | C | 7205015 | 100 Kč |
SJI8751 | Kaňáková PetraKaňáková Petra | OK Jihlava | C | 7003047 | 100 Kč |
VLI7405 | Kunášek MartinKunášek Martin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2117401 | 100 Kč |
VLI8154 | Kunášková ZuzanaKunášková Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113362 | 100 Kč |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7202887 | 100 Kč |
26A5650 | Haider AnnaHaider Anna | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8630860 | 150 Kč | |
JHB1550 | Kubáková LauraKubáková Laura | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 9201757 | 150 Kč |
PBM1552 | Kozmonová SáraKozmonová Sára | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8506957 | 150 Kč |
BBM1201 | Trávníček AlexTrávníček Alex | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2117692 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 8660554 | 150 Kč |
KSU1100 | Štábl VítŠtábl Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8183194 | 150 Kč |
KSU7787 | Štáblová MichaelaŠtáblová Michaela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073735 | 150 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8663139 | 150 Kč |
PHK6961 | Weberová ZuzanaWeberová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9462 | 150 Kč |
0030001 | Weinert RutaWeinert Ruta | 003 - (GER) Post SV Dresden | 8664489 | 150 Kč | |
TBM7861 | Kroutilová EvaKroutilová Eva | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8100045 | 150 Kč |
VSP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | USK Praha | C | 2067949 | 150 Kč |
RBK7253 | Dvořáková MartinaDvořáková Martina | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2111812 | 150 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 8667545 | 150 Kč |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2113502 | 150 Kč |
0040002 | Pijáková IvetaPijáková Iveta | 004 - (SVK) KOB Sokol Pezinok | 8025010 | 150 Kč | |
TBM7258 | Hlaváčová ŠárkaHlaváčová Šárka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49656 | 150 Kč |
0050001 | Wetzel AnnegretWetzel Annegret | 005 - (GER) SV Robotron Dresden (24D) | 1976057 | 150 Kč | |
RBK5307 | Henek MilanHenek Milan | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52078 | 150 Kč |
STH0107 | Heczko StanislavHeczko Stanislav | SK Studenec | C | 2001978 | 150 Kč |
TBM4231 | Dufek JanDufek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8409867 | 150 Kč |
RBK0406 | Dvořák MichaelDvořák Michael | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2111740 | 150 Kč |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8047207 | 150 Kč |
0070001 | Ševela ŠtěpánŠevela Štěpán | 007 - Žádný | zapůjčit | 200 Kč | |
RUZ5306 | Kubálek ZdeněkKubálek Zdeněk | TJ Růžená | C | 897365 | 150 Kč |
SJH7853 | Gregorová LenkaGregorová Lenka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096216 | 150 Kč |
TTR7503 | Cícha RadekCícha Radek | OOB Třebíč | C | 2092381 | 150 Kč |
TBM5003 | Zabloudil PavelZabloudil Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8050030 | 150 Kč |
RBK7001 | Matuška PavelMatuška Pavel | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8116742 | 150 Kč |
JPV6515 | Plachý MartinPlachý Martin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8663138 | 150 Kč |
CHT8054 | Kellerová LenkaKellerová Lenka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2148247 | 150 Kč |
VBM6851 | Jordanová BlankaJordanová Blanka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 410321 | 150 Kč |
VBM5329 | Hanzl VlastimilHanzl Vlastimil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8226365 | 150 Kč |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8680288 | 150 Kč |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8680397 | 150 Kč |
VBM4410 | Bauer EmilBauer Emil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2087637 | 150 Kč |
TBM5622 | Cigoš PavelCigoš Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8482621 | 150 Kč |
RBK6120 | Jalový VlastimilJalový Vlastimil | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8113514 | 150 Kč |
0100001 | Buráň ZdeněkBuráň Zdeněk | 010 - NER - BzB - Buráňovi | 2127637 | 150 Kč | |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 150 Kč |
RBK7302 | Dvořák VáclavDvořák Václav | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2115713 | 150 Kč |
26A5400 | Hones SeppHones Sepp | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8116117 | 225 Kč | |
0110001 | Hríbik MiroslavHríbik Miroslav | 011 - (SVK) ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 8299901 | 225 Kč | |
0110002 | Hríbiková AndreaHríbiková Andrea | 011 - (SVK) ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 8004357 | 225 Kč | |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8656611 | 225 Kč |
JPV0628 | Mička JanMička Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8501396 | 225 Kč |
TBM5103 | Uhmann PetrUhmann Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8005103 | 225 Kč |
ONO6701 | Urbánek LumírUrbánek Lumír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013394 | 225 Kč |
ONO7502 | Holík JaromírHolík Jaromír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2087685 | 225 Kč |
BBM1000 | Široký JakubŠiroký Jakub | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2224623 | 0 Kč |
TRI1005 | Volkov VladyslavVolkov Vladyslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8071292 | 225 Kč |
TRI6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8012045 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 8667547 | 150 Kč |
PGP8755 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | SK Praga | C | 8660507 | 150 Kč |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 8011573 | 150 Kč |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 897363 | 150 Kč |
0040001 | Piják JaroslavPiják Jaroslav | 004 - (SVK) KOB Sokol Pezinok | 8025012 | 150 Kč | |
VSP8102 | Ehler TomášEhler Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 339016 | 150 Kč |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8061462 | 150 Kč |
LIP7650 | Kubečková TerezieKubečková Terezie | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | C | 995872 | 150 Kč |
LIP7600 | Kubeček ŠtěpánKubeček Štěpán | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | C | 7207623 | 150 Kč |
RBK7802 | Bárta LadislavBárta Ladislav | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2229812 | 150 Kč |
ABM6611 | Mokrý JanMokrý Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232736 | 150 Kč |
LPU9611 | Jurica JanJurica Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8334490 | 150 Kč |
PLU7677 | Otrubová IvonaOtrubová Ivona | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8517317 | 150 Kč |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 8005432 | 150 Kč |
SJH6501 | Nouza PetrNouza Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8003622 | 150 Kč |
SJH6801 | Parkan JiříParkan Jiří | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8656643 | 150 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8303009 | 150 Kč |
KSU7504 | Videcký JanVidecký Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8414126 | 150 Kč |
JPV7552 | Poláčková MonikaPoláčková Monika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8648634 | 150 Kč |
LOU7750 | Bartůňková LucieBartůňková Lucie | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143389 | 150 Kč |
LOU7700 | Kolář DavidKolář David | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143398 | 150 Kč |
SJH7601 | Blažek ZdeněkBlažek Zdeněk | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8003631 | 150 Kč |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 8667989 | 150 Kč |
TZL7600 | Michač ĽubošMichač Ľuboš | SKOB Zlín | C | 8004349 | 150 Kč |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 8663146 | 150 Kč |
DOR7000 | Hruška JanHruška Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125349 | 150 Kč |
DOR7555 | Hrušková BlankaHrušková Blanka | OK Dobříš | C | 2134295 | 150 Kč |
JPV7676 | Plachá AndreaPlachá Andrea | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8516420 | 150 Kč |
VBM6501 | Jordanov NikolajJordanov Nikolaj | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8680303 | 150 Kč |
HLV8153 | Smětáková IvanaSmětáková Ivana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 52670 | 150 Kč |
TTR7901 | Věžník RomanVěžník Roman | OOB Třebíč | C | 8014510 | 150 Kč |
LCE6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662438 | 150 Kč |
SJI6115 | Kaňák PetrKaňák Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 8149879 | 150 Kč |
PHK6803 | Kos MichalKos Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8017398 | 150 Kč |
JEN6201 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 8656556 | 150 Kč |
JEN6451 | Švarcová LenkaŠvarcová Lenka | OB Jenišovice | C | 8033291 | 150 Kč |
UBM6902 | Vysočan PavelVysočan Pavel | MENISKOS Brno | C | 2419867 | 150 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 8028871 | 150 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 8226435 | 150 Kč |
TTR6101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 8009526 | 150 Kč |
TTR7251 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | C | 8009530 | 150 Kč |
ABM6701 | Smutný RadekSmutný Radek | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 438049 | 150 Kč |
VSP9200 | Šunda MarekŠunda Marek | USK Praha | C | 8162902 | 225 Kč |
SBK1411 | Sluka MatoušSluka Matouš | KOB START Blansko | C | 2653461 | 225 Kč |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 225 Kč |
0130001 | Kozmon Petr Kozmon Petr | 013 - Zatím žádný | 8506940 | 225 Kč |