Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
16.06.2024
Místo konání:
Andělská Hora
Pořadatel:
SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     D75     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HD10F     T1     T2     TF    
Nahrávám data...

D10 1.80 km, 35 m, 6 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA1651 Páníková EmmaPáníková Emma MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2181945 110 Kč
MLA1450 Cinková FrantiškaCinková Františka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421913 110 Kč
ROZ1451 Sýkorová ViktorieSýkorová Viktorie OK Roztoky C 2212716 165 Kč

D12 2.60 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1250 Hynková AnnaHynková Anna SKOB Ostrov C 8008269 110 Kč
ONO1352 Šperlová KateřinaŠperlová Kateřina SKOB Ostrov C 8226318 110 Kč
BSO1351 Hejnicová KarolínaHejnicová Karolína KOB Baník Sokolov C 8512720 110 Kč
MLA1250 Benešová MarieBenešová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8044616 110 Kč
BSO1251 Macáková AnežkaMacáková Anežka KOB Baník Sokolov C 301408 110 Kč
LPM1254 Šimánová ŠtěpánkaŠimánová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2161962 110 Kč
VPM1250 Dvořáková ZuzanaDvořáková Zuzana KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8522912 110 Kč
NEK1350 Pávková AnnaPávková Anna Nejdek Orienteering B 8154973 110 Kč
NEK1250 Gregorová VendulaGregorová Vendula Nejdek Orienteering C 2146036 110 Kč
KRL1352 Koptová JanaKoptová Jana Kometa Kralovice B 8520969 110 Kč
VPM1251 Krsová AnnaKrsová Anna KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8501590 110 Kč
ROZ1252 Sýkorová ŽofieSýkorová Žofie OK Roztoky C 2213813 165 Kč

D14 4.90 km, 80 m, 8 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010002 Bártová DarčaBártová Darča 001 - Bártovi 2001907 110 Kč
ONO1050 Hynková MarieHynková Marie SKOB Ostrov C 8501779 110 Kč
FSP1050 Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 8502714 110 Kč
ONO1150 Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov B 8013924 110 Kč
MLA1150 Prinzová LadaPrinzová Lada MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8116798 110 Kč
VPM1150 Maternová JanaMaternová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8063079 110 Kč
MLA1155 Peláková DanielaPeláková Daniela MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2214516 110 Kč
MLA1154 Nykodymová AnnaNykodymová Anna MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8076630 110 Kč
ONO1152 Turková KláraTurková Klára SKOB Ostrov B 8505180 110 Kč
VPM1051 Beránková JulieBeránková Julie KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8500499 110 Kč
VPM1050 Vodrážková BarboraVodrážková Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8022340 110 Kč
MLA1151 Fišáková LeonaFišáková Leona MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2082925 110 Kč

D16 5.20 km, 95 m, 10 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0851 Hermannová NatálieHermannová Natálie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8016037 170 Kč
BSO0858 Hlinková AnežkaHlinková Anežka KOB Baník Sokolov C 8022639 170 Kč
ONO0950 Ječmenová VeronikaJečmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov B 8016054 170 Kč
ZTC0851 Sobotová KateřinaSobotová Kateřina Západočeské sportovní centrum OB B 8013929 170 Kč
KRL0951 Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta Kometa Kralovice A 8113491 170 Kč
KAM0951 Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie OK Kamenice C 8660541 170 Kč

D18 6.70 km, 75 m, 10 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0750 Nejedlá BarboraNejedlá Barbora SKOB Ostrov C 8116779 170 Kč
JES0750 Mušková Amálie AnnaMušková Amálie Anna OK Rakovník B 8066788 170 Kč
KRL0651 Fišarová AdélaFišarová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 8003647 170 Kč
KRL0757 Pokorná AnežkaPokorná Anežka Kometa Kralovice B 255 Kč

D21 8.50 km, 100 m, 18 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP9353 Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena SK Praga C 8140929 170 Kč
DCH0165 Trpáková DanielaTrpáková Daniela Radioelektronika Cheb C 8196087 170 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová LauraKulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 8004351 170 Kč

D35 6.70 km, 75 m, 10 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA8250 Placková VeronikaPlacková Veronika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033229 170 Kč
ONO8650 Hynková JanaHynková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 8488887 170 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová LucieŠitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8162881 170 Kč
MLA8451 Páníková EvaPáníková Eva MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8501593 170 Kč
ONO8751 Šperlová ZuzanaŠperlová Zuzana SKOB Ostrov C 8226372 170 Kč
BSO8151 Gregorová KateřinaGregorová Kateřina KOB Baník Sokolov C 2181285 170 Kč
ONO8050 Ječmenová VěraJečmenová Věra SKOB Ostrov C 8501137 170 Kč
VPM8250 Černá PavlaČerná Pavla KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060381 170 Kč

D45 5.20 km, 95 m, 10 kontrol

(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7351 Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 170 Kč
MAS7351 Millionová HedvikaMillionová Hedvika OOB Aš C 2087633 170 Kč
DKP7050 Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014441 170 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková DanaKavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 170 Kč
LCV7151 Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 170 Kč
LPM7353 Čepičková JanaČepičková Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8044744 170 Kč
PGP6652 Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana SK Praga C 8005134 170 Kč
ONO7851 Urbánková JanaUrbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 8013408 170 Kč
NEK6650 Kamarytová MartinaKamarytová Martina Nejdek Orienteering C 1421920 170 Kč
JES7451 Kotásková JanaKotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 170 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová IvaPechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8014556 170 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková JanaHejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 170 Kč
ONO7450 Ševčíková PetraŠevčíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 8022372 170 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656656 170 Kč
NEK7850 Pávková JanaPávková Jana Nejdek Orienteering C 2111718 170 Kč
NEK7851 Soukupová AndreaSoukupová Andrea Nejdek Orienteering C 2145642 170 Kč
LCV7150 Jandová HanaJandová Hana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301423 170 Kč
VPM7452 Beránková MarkétaBeránková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 9101182 170 Kč
VPM7551 Hasmanová LenkaHasmanová Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8033212 170 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková HanaFišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656664 170 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová KathrinBínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 170 Kč
VCB7450 Brossaud PetraBrossaud Petra OB České Budějovice C 8522569 170 Kč
0180001 Krsová IvanaKrsová Ivana 018 - 321start 52381 170 Kč
0200001 petržílková šárkapetržílková šárka 020 - není 8522893 255 Kč

D55 4.00 km, 45 m, 11 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM5951 Šilhavá JanaŠilhavá Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8656566 170 Kč
MLA6258 Sklenářová JanaSklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 170 Kč
0120002 Döhler UteDöhler Ute 012 - (GER) SV Pechbrunn 8182831 170 Kč
0150001 Dědková JelenaDědková Jelena 015 - Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 210 Kč
SJI6051 Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana OK Jihlava C 8656651 170 Kč

D65 2.50 km, 45 m, 7 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO5950 Gabrielová ŠárkaGabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 8154980 140 Kč
DKL5950 Rančáková StáňaRančáková Stáňa KOB Kladno C 8013873 140 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová IvanaMágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 140 Kč

D75 2.00 km, 20 m, 7 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253150 140 Kč

H10 1.80 km, 35 m, 6 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM1401 Fiala MatějFiala Matěj OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2157326 110 Kč
0070004 Volný OliverVolný Oliver 007 - SK Ore Montes zapůjčit 150 Kč
LPM1602 Šimána JiříŠimána Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2161896 110 Kč

H12 2.90 km, 75 m, 7 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA1200 Placek NikolasPlacek Nikolas MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8514683 110 Kč
LPM1202 Fiala JakubFiala Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8509189 110 Kč
BSO1300 Huber VítHuber Vít KOB Baník Sokolov C 2216248 110 Kč
BSO1200 Gregor OndřejGregor Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov B 8022618 110 Kč
0070001 Slezák MartinSlezák Martin 007 - SK Ore Montes 2226480 110 Kč
0100004 Sojka TomášSojka Tomáš 010 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 150 Kč
NEK1201 Soukup OndřejSoukup Ondřej Nejdek Orienteering B 8013491 110 Kč
VPM1301 Křenek MartinKřenek Martin KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8000359 110 Kč
LPM1301 Polívka VojtěchPolívka Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8521018 110 Kč

H14 5.00 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS1001 Brabec ZdeněkBrabec Zdeněk OOB Aš B 2087666 110 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek VilémKřížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 110 Kč
LPM1000 Parula EgonParula Egon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8107721 110 Kč
LPM1102 Čepička AntonínČepička Antonín OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285914 110 Kč
LPM1002 Beránek AntonínBeránek Antonín OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8501596 110 Kč
MLA1000 Beneš JanBeneš Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8196039 110 Kč
ONO1100 Ševčík VítŠevčík Vít SKOB Ostrov C 2146030 110 Kč
ONO1000 Ritter JakubRitter Jakub SKOB Ostrov B 8501841 110 Kč
VPM1003 Černý ViktorČerný Viktor KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8512709 110 Kč
VPM1000 Beránek ŠimonBeránek Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8516916 110 Kč
VCB1101 Brossaud ThomasBrossaud Thomas OB České Budějovice C 8524079 110 Kč

H16 6.80 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0801 Křížek IvoKřížek Ivo OOB Aš C 301726 170 Kč
MAS0804 Šlegl JakubŠlegl Jakub OOB Aš C 301510 170 Kč
MAS0800 Mála MatyášMála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 170 Kč
MAS0802 Pjenčák AdamPjenčák Adam OOB Aš C 2087659 170 Kč
MLA0902 Placek TomasPlacek Tomas MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8014515 170 Kč
VPM0800 Pícl KryštofPícl Kryštof KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8410773 170 Kč
BSO0900 Gregor RichardGregor Richard KOB Baník Sokolov C 8109365 170 Kč
MLA0901 Prinz MikulášPrinz Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656644 170 Kč
ZTC0902 Materna JosefMaterna Josef Západočeské sportovní centrum OB B 8007996 170 Kč
VPM0803 Tříska LukášTříska Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2082920 170 Kč

H18 8.80 km, 95 m, 16 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0701 Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj OOB Aš B 2026161 170 Kč
KRL0703 Bejvančický JosefBejvančický Josef Kometa Kralovice C 2127632 170 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov B 8061404 170 Kč
NEK0700 Pávek ŠtěpánPávek Štěpán Nejdek Orienteering B 8660516 170 Kč
MFP0702 Sadil MartinSadil Martin Matfyz Praha C 8107729 170 Kč
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš JosefJanoch Mikuláš Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2085576 170 Kč

H21 10.90 km, 120 m, 19 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9000 Havlíček JakubHavlíček Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8514678 170 Kč
0050001 Gintner MarekGintner Marek 005 - Plavecký klub Litoměřice zapůjčit 210 Kč
BSO0602 Havlíček ViktorHavlíček Viktor KOB Baník Sokolov B 8028801 170 Kč
DCH0012 Sládek OndřejSládek Ondřej Radioelektronika Cheb C 8196032 170 Kč
KAM9105 Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel OK Kamenice C 8511586 170 Kč
PGP0312 Havliček AlbertHavliček Albert SK Praga C 8144116 170 Kč
ONO0603 Meduna FilipMeduna Filip SKOB Ostrov A 8028820 170 Kč
ZTC0502 Sobota OndřejSobota Ondřej Západočeské sportovní centrum OB B 8014568 170 Kč

H35 8.80 km, 95 m, 16 kontrol

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS6800 Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 8667511 170 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek FilipKřížek Filip OOB Aš C 8660453 170 Kč
MLA8000 Placek PetrPlacek Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8109418 170 Kč
BSO8400 Pelc VladimírPelc Vladimír KOB Baník Sokolov C 7501290 170 Kč
LPM7904 Šitra VladimírŠitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8509354 170 Kč
ONO8000 Šperl MilanŠperl Milan SKOB Ostrov C 8670803 170 Kč
BSO7907 Rambousek KarelRambousek Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 8028852 170 Kč
KRL6401 Sedláček TomášSedláček Tomáš Kometa Kralovice C 51476 170 Kč
ONO7900 Ječmen VladimírJečmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 8154994 170 Kč
NEK7700 Pávek JiříPávek Jiří Nejdek Orienteering C 8013492 170 Kč
VPM7202 Beránek JanBeránek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042508 170 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík PetrŠevčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 8662290 170 Kč
VPM7502 Křenek JaroslavKřenek Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7209476 170 Kč
DKL7900 Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav KOB Kladno C 8011573 255 Kč

H45 7.40 km, 60 m, 14 kontrol

(26)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM6904 Kroupa ŠtěpánKroupa Štěpán KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8514507 170 Kč
FSP7400 Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8022689 170 Kč
PGP6100 Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin SK Praga C 8680347 170 Kč
LPM6701 Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8500026 170 Kč
LPM5800 Šilhavý MiroslavŠilhavý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8667991 170 Kč
LPM7600 Parula MartinParula Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8524273 170 Kč
ONO7501 Nejedlý LadislavNejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 8116750 170 Kč
MLA7601 Beneš MarekBeneš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116729 170 Kč
MLA7600 Pivec LukášPivec Lukáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116735 170 Kč
VPM7900 Materna JosefMaterna Josef KOS Slavia Plzeň C 170 Kč
KSH6501 Sova PetrSova Petr OB Kašperské Hory C 8501089 170 Kč
DKL6901 Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr KOB Kladno C 8033265 170 Kč
DCH7404 Jirásek PavelJirásek Pavel Radioelektronika Cheb C 4449 170 Kč
DCH7403 Jirásek PetrJirásek Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 8042 170 Kč
VPM6801 Staněk RostislavStaněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 170 Kč
0110001 Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel 011 - KOS 2421359 170 Kč
0120001 Döhler ThomasDöhler Thomas 012 - (GER) SV Pechbrunn 8182835 170 Kč
NEK7300 Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander Nejdek Orienteering C 8066730 170 Kč
NEK7400 Soukup MichalSoukup Michal Nejdek Orienteering C 8501505 170 Kč
LCV7000 Kozelka JanKozelka Jan TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301526 170 Kč
MFP7500 Sadil MilanSadil Milan Matfyz Praha C 8358888 170 Kč
KRL7902 Kopta VáclavKopta Václav Kometa Kralovice C 2099507 170 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 8061462 170 Kč
LPM7700 Polívka PetrPolívka Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 210 Kč
NEK6400 Kamaryt MilošKamaryt Miloš Nejdek Orienteering C 2067948 170 Kč
KAM7201 Balej JiříBalej Jiří OK Kamenice C 8680586 170 Kč

H55 5.00 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO6400 Hájek JiříHájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 8656589 170 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670489 170 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656657 170 Kč
KRL6702 Kropáč JiříKropáč Jiří Kometa Kralovice C 8648594 170 Kč
0150002 Dědek MiroslavDědek Miroslav 015 - Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 210 Kč
MLA6708 Bína PavelBína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 170 Kč

H65 4.00 km, 45 m, 11 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS5400 Chotětický JanChotětický Jan OOB Aš C 7887 140 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař KarelPilař Karel OOB Aš C 8667502 140 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek JiříBlažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 140 Kč
52D5900 Krämer StephanKrämer Stephan (GER) TV Coburg-Neuses 8361959 140 Kč
52D5901 Kirsch StefanKirsch Stefan (GER) TV Coburg-Neuses 8060959 140 Kč
LPM5402 Pech JiříPech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8523669 140 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr ZdeněkMágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301725 140 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka JiříKavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 140 Kč
0160001 Hrstka VladislavHrstka Vladislav 016 - Větrník 7209360 140 Kč

H75 2.50 km, 45 m, 7 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA4401 Fišák JanFišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8009525 140 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář JanSklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116748 140 Kč
ONO4100 Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír SKOB Ostrov C 8063053 140 Kč

HD10F 1.60 km, 35 m, 6 kontrol

(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1750 Hynková JohannaHynková Johanna SKOB Ostrov C 301492 100 Kč
BSO1451 Pelcová DominikaPelcová Dominika KOB Baník Sokolov C 7160998 100 Kč
LPM1601 Havlíček AntonínHavlíček Antonín OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2159901 100 Kč
ONO1700 Šťastný AlexandrŠťastný Alexandr SKOB Ostrov C 2159933 100 Kč
ONO1650 Šperlová MarieŠperlová Marie SKOB Ostrov C 8509233 100 Kč
0070005 Volná LauraVolná Laura 007 - SK Ore Montes zapůjčit 140 Kč
MLA1650 Pivcová LuciePivcová Lucie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2302092 100 Kč
BSO1650 Rambousková DanielaRambousková Daniela KOB Baník Sokolov C 232238 100 Kč
MLA1551 Soukupová MagdalénaSoukupová Magdaléna MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2181953 100 Kč
0100001 Koncz JulieKoncz Julie 010 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč
0100003 Branná EliškaBranná Eliška 010 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč
0100006 Grulich KvidoGrulich Kvido 010 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč
0100007 Grulich JáchymGrulich Jáchym 010 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč
0100009 Slába Matěj JanSlába Matěj Jan 010 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč
0100010 Havlová NatálieHavlová Natálie 010 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč
0100016 Edwards Marie ChloeEdwards Marie Chloe 010 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč
ONO1400 Cvikl ŠimonCvikl Šimon SKOB Ostrov C 100 Kč
ONO1550 Jurečková AnnaJurečková Anna SKOB Ostrov C 301420 100 Kč
KRL1602 Kopta MartinKopta Martin Kometa Kralovice C 2020708 100 Kč

T1 2.60 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Bárta LukášBárta Lukáš 001 - Bártovi 2045223 100 Kč
NNN9950 Vendelbergerová LenkaVendelbergerová Lenka Neregistrovaní 2113095 100 Kč
0090001 Merunková BarboraMerunková Barbora 009 - Chodov 1503911 100 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670490 100 Kč
0100005 Sojková ZitaSojková Zita 010 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč
0100012 Schartová PavlaSchartová Pavla 010 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 7202865 100 Kč
0100014 Šťastná ZuzanaŠťastná Zuzana 010 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 682072 100 Kč
0100015 Turčinová KamilaTurčinová Kamila 010 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 7201766 100 Kč
0100018 Váchová IlonaVáchová Ilona 010 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 2113446 100 Kč
0100020 Schartová KláraSchartová Klára 010 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 8154991 100 Kč
0130001 Jurečková KateřinaJurečková Kateřina 013 - KJ zapůjčit 140 Kč
ROZ8050 Nosková LenkaNosková Lenka OK Roztoky C 2159909 100 Kč

T2 6.80 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol

(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0020001 Žáčková JanaŽáčková Jana 002 - Tempo makers zapůjčit 140 Kč
ONO7000 Hynek PetrHynek Petr SKOB Ostrov C 8063088 100 Kč
LCV7100 Zierhut AntonínZierhut Antonín TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 2216221 100 Kč
0040001 Bílek MartinBílek Martin 004 - Klub veslování kondor Brandýs nad Labem 8501523 100 Kč
LPM0500 Šoupa MartinŠoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8004340 100 Kč
JES0001 Rosenbaum OndřejRosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 100 Kč
0070002 Slezák MartinSlezák Martin 007 - SK Ore Montes 2161673 100 Kč
0070003 Volný JindřichVolný Jindřich 007 - SK Ore Montes 8512665 100 Kč
LBE9150 Kalinová TerezaKalinová Tereza TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52316 100 Kč
0100013 Česáková MíšaČesáková Míša 010 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 1450162 100 Kč
0100017 Česáková AliceČesáková Alice 010 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč
0100019 Rúster MaxRúster Max 010 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč
0100021 Dlabač MarekDlabač Marek 010 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 2143363 100 Kč
MLA8100 Prinz TomášPrinz Tomáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416174 100 Kč
0220001 Ciprys FrantišekCiprys František 022 - Ciprysovi zapůjčit 140 Kč
0220002 Ciprysová DanušeCiprysová Danuše 022 - Ciprysovi zapůjčit 140 Kč
0220003 Ciprysová AlžbětaCiprysová Alžběta 022 - Ciprysovi zapůjčit 140 Kč
0220004 Ciprysová MagdalenaCiprysová Magdalena 022 - Ciprysovi zapůjčit 140 Kč
ROZ7800 Sýkora RudolfSýkora Rudolf OK Roztoky C 2152971 100 Kč

TF 1.60 km, 35 m, 6 kontrol

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO1900 Pelc JindřichPelc Jindřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 331098 100 Kč
LPM1800 Havlíček JáchymHavlíček Jáchym OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2159931 100 Kč
BSO1700 Huber HynekHuber Hynek KOB Baník Sokolov C 301405 100 Kč
0100002 Branná AnnaBranná Anna 010 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč
0100008 Florián MatějFlorián Matěj 010 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč
0100011 Havel LukášHavel Lukáš 010 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč
BSO1750 Svobodová HelenaSvobodová Helena KOB Baník Sokolov 8687 100 Kč
NNN9901 Cink FerdaCink Ferda Neregistrovaní 232235 100 Kč
NNN9900 Vozka PetrVozka Petr Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 140 Kč
0100022 Cvingrová MarieCvingrová Marie 010 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč
0100023 Cvingrová DitaCvingrová Dita 010 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč
0100024 Černík MateoČerník Mateo 010 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč
0100025 Škultétyová NelaŠkultétyová Nela 010 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč
0100026 Škultéty AdamŠkultéty Adam 010 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 250, vklad: 36185 Kč