Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalousová Jolana | EKP0760 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 19:29 | |
2. | Ekertová Jana | VLI0750 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 20:10 | + 0:41 |
3. | Heczková Anna | VLI0652 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 21:07 | + 1:38 |
4. | Baloghová Mile | TJN0750 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 22:31 | + 3:02 |
5. | Zakouřilová Klára | VSP0850 | C | USK Praha | 22:50 | + 3:21 |
6. | Rindová Adriana | LLI0653 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 23:40 | + 4:11 |
7. | Vojtěchová Karolína | BOR | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:58 | + 10:29 | |
8. | Štveráková Zuzana | CHA0750 | C | OK Chrastava | 30:44 | + 11:15 |
9. | Hejnová Barbora | VSP0851 | C | USK Praha | 31:08 | + 11:39 |
10. | Resslová Veronika | FYD0650 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 33:09 | + 13:40 | |
11. | Horníková Veronika | BOR0655 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:32 | + 16:03 |
12. | Mašková Lucie | STB0751 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 47:37 | + 28:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotná Michaela | TUR0551 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 23:12 | |
2. | Hájková Tereza | TUV0558 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 25:07 | + 1:55 |
3. | Matyášová Kristýna | CHA0555 | C | OK Chrastava | 25:10 | + 1:58 |
4. | Mellanová Judita | TUV0559 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 27:05 | + 3:53 |
5. | Novotná Barbora | TUR0552 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 27:09 | + 3:57 |
6. | Štemberová Bára | TJN0650 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 29:36 | + 6:24 |
7. | Lamačová Barbora | BOR0750 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:43 | + 6:31 |
8. | Havlová Katka | VRL0552 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 30:41 | + 7:29 |
9. | Štveráková Eliška | CHA0553 | C | OK Chrastava | 31:37 | + 8:25 |
10. | Kubecová Magdalena | STB0550 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 32:21 | + 9:09 |
11. | Sochová Anna | BOR0550 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:28 | + 18:16 |
12. | Vítková Anna | DOK0650 | C | OK Doksy | 47:42 | + 24:30 |
13. | Sýbová Marika | BOR0553 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 68:37 | + 45:25 |
14. | Stehlíková Adéla | BOR0554 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 76:39 | + 53:27 |
Skalová Jolana | TJN0653 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štraitová Jolana | VSP0456 | B | USK Praha | 24:12 | |
2. | Vitebská Eliška | TJN0350 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 24:16 | + 0:04 |
3. | Nedvídková Katka | RUM0451 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 25:59 | + 1:47 |
4. | Beranová Hana | VSP0455 | C | USK Praha | 27:31 | + 3:19 |
5. | Nejedlová Josefína | LLI0350 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 29:47 | + 5:35 |
6. | Marková Hana | LLI0450 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 29:58 | + 5:46 |
7. | Průšková Tereza | STB0499 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 31:50 | + 7:38 |
8. | Podrábská Alžběta | VLI0451 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 32:57 | + 8:45 |
9. | Žejdlíková Eliška | LTP0350 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 34:35 | + 10:23 |
10. | Peničáková Sonja | TJN0360 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 34:53 | + 10:41 | |
11. | Jakoubková Anna | STB0498 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 35:42 | + 11:30 |
12. | Rumlenová Tereza | BOR0453 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:43 | + 14:31 |
13. | Mrkvičková Veronika | TJN0355 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:35 | + 15:23 |
14. | Karpíšková Kateřina | LTP0450 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 40:33 | + 16:21 |
15. | Tomanicová Sofie | CHA0450 | C | OK Chrastava | 41:07 | + 16:55 |
16. | Hudská Štěpánka | TUR0450 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:46 | + 20:34 |
17. | Šestáková Marie | VLI0452 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:05 | + 21:53 |
18. | Neradová Natálie | BOR0452 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 60:57 | + 36:45 |
19. | Čabanová Tereza | FYD0450 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 68:03 | + 43:51 |
20. | Zaňková Natálie | TJN0450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 71:24 | + 47:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rydlová Adéla | TJN0151 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 20:46 | |
2. | Dolejší Kateřina | STB0199 | A | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 20:51 | + 0:05 |
3. | Mašínová Anna | TJN0152 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 21:31 | + 0:45 |
4. | Jeřábková Nina | BOR0151 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:10 | + 1:24 |
5. | Semíková Lucie | KAM0250 | B | SK Kamenice | 22:42 | + 1:56 |
6. | Linková Lucie | TUR0251 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 24:20 | + 3:34 |
7. | Šklíbová Míša | TJN0153 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 24:41 | + 3:55 |
8. | Podrábská Marie | VLI0251 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 26:19 | + 5:33 |
9. | Rydlová Magdaléna | TJN0251 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 28:18 | + 7:32 |
10. | Pavlová Martina | LTP0151 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 28:41 | + 7:55 |
11. | Baloghová Lída | TJN0150 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 28:52 | + 8:06 |
12. | Růžičková Vendula | CHA0252 | C | OK Chrastava | 32:04 | + 11:18 |
13. | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:12 | + 11:26 |
14. | Titzová Adéla | VSP0250 | B | USK Praha | 32:14 | + 11:28 |
15. | Hornychová Karolína | TJN0254 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:58 | + 12:12 |
16. | Budská Anna | TJN0253 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 33:27 | + 12:41 |
17. | Tymešová Anna | BOR0253 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:11 | + 13:25 |
18. | Bednaříková Emma | VLI0359 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:27 | + 14:41 |
19. | Jeřábková Andrea | CHA0253 | C | OK Chrastava | 40:25 | + 19:39 |
20. | Rybářová Tereza | BOR0153 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:16 | + 24:30 |
21. | Beranová Eva | VSP0254 | C | USK Praha | 51:12 | + 30:26 |
Havlová Klára | VRL0152 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | A | OK Chrastava | 26:17 | |
2. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 33:11 | + 6:54 |
3. | Thořová Markéta | TUR9952 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:24 | + 7:07 |
4. | Žejdlíková Karolína | LTP9950 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 33:58 | + 7:41 |
5. | Jeřábková Ema | BOR9957 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:14 | + 19:57 |
6. | Mullerová Anna | TUV0051 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 50:25 | + 24:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kameníková Andrea | BOR9751 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:12 | |
2. | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 30:20 | + 1:08 |
3. | Würzová Karolína | FYD9852 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 46:51 | + 17:39 |
4. | Štemberová Natálie | TJN9851 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 60:41 | + 31:29 |
5. | Knížková Šárka | TJN9852 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 66:42 | + 37:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | C | OK Chrastava | 31:45 | 8095 | |
2. | Jakobová Adélka | PGP9056 | R | SK Praga | 32:28 | + 0:43 | 7924 |
3. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:15 | + 2:30 | 7498 |
4. | Janovská Kateřina | PGP9850 | A | SK Praga | 36:09 | + 4:24 | 7045 |
5. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | A | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 37:15 | + 5:30 | 6782 |
6. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | C | USK Praha | 38:01 | + 6:16 | 6599 |
7. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:04 | + 6:19 | 6587 |
8. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 38:20 | + 6:35 | 6523 |
9. | Svobodová Barbora | TJN8952 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:58 | + 8:13 | 6133 |
10. | Bialožytová Tereza | PGP9055 | C | SK Praga | 40:20 | + 8:35 | 6045 |
11. | Staňová Karolína | BOR9853 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:35 | + 8:50 | 5986 |
12. | Valentová Helena | OKP6550 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 41:01 | + 9:16 | 5882 |
13. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:41 | + 9:56 | 5723 |
14. | Nováková Lucie | BOR9854 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:54 | + 10:09 | 5671 |
15. | Hrobařová Lenka | TJN7754 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:29 | + 10:44 | 5532 |
16. | Matrasová Kateřina | CHT8353 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 42:54 | + 11:09 | 5432 |
17. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:42 | + 11:57 | 5241 |
18. | Setínková Eva | DKP8759 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:35 | + 13:50 | 4791 |
19. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 48:19 | + 16:34 | 4139 |
20. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | MBM8282 | C | O-mikron | 50:27 | + 18:42 | 3629 |
21. | Bořánková Karolína | KAM9550 | E | SK Kamenice | 51:20 | + 19:35 | 3418 |
22. | Matějková Martina | LTP6850 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 55:56 | + 24:11 | 2319 |
23. | Linková Kateřina | SUL9250 | C | OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. | 58:54 | + 27:09 | 1611 |
24. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 59:40 | + 27:55 | 1428 |
Pěluchová Daniela | CHC8851 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubecová Kateřina | BOR9959 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:50 | 3097 | |
2. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | C | OK Chrastava | 28:42 | + 0:52 | 3005 |
3. | Lankašová Barbora | CHA8050 | C | OK Chrastava | 29:01 | + 1:11 | 2971 |
4. | Janoušková Lucie | BOR9954 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 32:12 | + 4:22 | 2634 |
5. | Podlipná Veronika | NPA8152 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 32:30 | + 4:40 | ||
6. | Würzová Anna | FYD9451 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 34:13 | + 6:23 | 2420 |
7. | Mrázková Jana | TUR7850 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:06 | + 9:16 | 2114 |
8. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 47:49 | + 19:59 | 977 |
9. | Bednaříková Daniela | VLI7759 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:50 | + 20:00 | 976 |
10. | Peterková Viktorie | LLI7551 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 51:55 | + 24:05 | 543 |
11. | Kálalová Tereza | 79X8600 | Žižkovský tygři | 65:30 | + 37:40 | ||
12. | Vydrová Markéta | PEN8950 | C | OK RECO Sport | 70:52 | + 43:02 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | C | USK Praha | 32:38 | |
2. | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 33:26 | + 0:48 |
3. | Kučerová Marie | VSP7551 | C | USK Praha | 35:27 | + 2:49 |
4. | Nováková Jana | SUL7351 | C | OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. | 39:33 | + 6:55 |
5. | Tučková Monika | BOR7650 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:58 | + 8:20 |
6. | Stankovičová Ljuba | STB | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 43:53 | + 11:15 | |
7. | Kameníková Kateřina | BOR7758 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:25 | + 11:47 |
8. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | C | USK Praha | 46:34 | + 13:56 |
9. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:42 | + 17:04 |
10. | Linková Alena | SUL6750 | C | OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. | 52:39 | + 20:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | C | OK Chrastava | 33:44 | |
2. | Zakouřilová Helena | VSP7453 | C | USK Praha | 35:35 | + 1:51 |
3. | Zuzánková Růžena | TJN6051 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 35:57 | + 2:13 |
4. | Dolejší Lenka | STB7499 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 37:41 | + 3:57 |
5. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 38:41 | + 4:57 |
6. | Žuková Marcela | VLI7351 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:37 | + 5:53 |
7. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 40:23 | + 6:39 |
8. | Janoušková Iveta | BOR7457 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:45 | + 9:01 |
9. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 43:53 | + 10:09 |
10. | Kašparová Marie | ZAK7250 | C | SK Netopýr Zákupy | 44:07 | + 10:23 |
11. | Vřešťálová Lucie | TUR7450 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:23 | + 10:39 |
12. | Svobodová Lucie | BOR7151 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:11 | + 11:27 |
13. | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 45:54 | + 12:10 |
14. | Bartáková Eva | CHA7051 | C | OK Chrastava | 46:42 | + 12:58 |
15. | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 50:32 | + 16:48 |
16. | Hornychová Helena | TJN7150 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:01 | + 18:17 |
17. | Nosek Martina | DLT7251 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 68:04 | + 34:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Würzová Kateřina | FYD6952 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 33:27 | |
2. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 35:18 | + 1:51 |
3. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:25 | + 2:58 |
4. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 36:29 | + 3:02 |
5. | Picková Helena | TJN6952 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:20 | + 5:53 |
6. | Gorčicová Ivana | CHA6550 | C | OK Chrastava | 40:48 | + 7:21 |
7. | Úlehlová Monika | BOR6999 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:11 | + 8:44 | |
8. | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 43:54 | + 10:27 |
9. | Korejčíková Dáďa | LLI5550 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 44:19 | + 10:52 |
10. | Čechlovská Jana | CHA6250 | C | OK Chrastava | 52:50 | + 19:23 |
11. | Živcová Pavlína | DLT6651 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 53:12 | + 19:45 |
12. | Červinková Jitka | OKP6451 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 65:22 | + 31:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šípová Soňa | BOR6150 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:47 | |
2. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:07 | + 1:20 |
3. | Kočibová Ivana | TJN6354 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 40:43 | + 5:56 |
4. | Košková Vlasta | LLI6351 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 41:00 | + 6:13 |
5. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | C | OK RECO Sport | 41:49 | + 7:02 |
6. | Kovářová Alena | LTP6151 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 44:57 | + 10:10 |
7. | Jedličková Zdena | BOR6250 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:11 | + 12:24 |
8. | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:13 | + 21:26 |
9. | Kosíková Helena | VSP6550 | C | USK Praha | 64:47 | + 30:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šaffková Zuzana | CHA5150 | C | OK Chrastava | 33:30 | |
2. | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | C | OK Chrastava | 38:23 | + 4:53 |
3. | Mrázková Ivana | DKP5650 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:34 | + 7:04 |
4. | Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | C | OK Chrastava | 50:09 | + 16:39 |
5. | Tvrdková Eva | TUR5151 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 56:43 | + 23:13 |
6. | Lusková Olga | CHA5650 | C | OK Chrastava | 62:23 | + 28:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dohnalová Dana | VSP5050 | C | USK Praha | 37:35 | |
2. | Úlehlová Ivana | BOR5150 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:03 | + 1:28 |
3. | Neradová Alena | LIT5051 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 41:13 | + 3:38 |
4. | Ševčíková Alena | CHA5351 | C | OK Chrastava | 42:55 | + 5:20 |
5. | Horáčková Stanislava | VLI4950 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:32 | + 6:57 |
6. | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:50 | + 8:15 |
7. | Malá Jitka | KAS5451 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 68:21 | + 30:46 |
8. | Matoušková Marie | LJN5550 | C | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 71:58 | + 34:23 |
9. | Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI5152 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 73:57 | + 36:22 |
10. | Bednaříková Olga Marie | VLI5151 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 83:55 | + 46:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laugen Kari | 23N | Imas IL | 30:26 | ||
2. | Dvořáková Ladislava | PGP4451 | C | SK Praga | 35:19 | + 4:53 |
3. | Štrojsová Jaroslava | KAS4350 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 38:53 | + 8:27 |
4. | Kohoutová Jitřenka | UVP4850 | C | Slovan Praha | 39:02 | + 8:36 |
5. | Krausová Marie | LLI4451 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 41:40 | + 11:14 |
6. | Vokálová Pavla | CHA4951 | C | OK Chrastava | 43:45 | + 13:19 |
7. | Křtěnská Leontina | BOR4650 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:35 | + 27:09 |
8. | Nejezchlebová Věra | KAS4551 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 78:55 | + 48:29 |
Hagen Anne Marie | 23N | Imas IL | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalous Tomáš | EKP0601 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 19:45 | |
2. | Lajtkep Jakub | STB0600 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 21:28 | + 1:43 |
3. | Mertlík Vojtěch | TUR0704 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 21:40 | + 1:55 |
4. | Rod Matyáš | VSP0803 | C | USK Praha | 26:27 | + 6:42 |
5. | Vávra Tomáš | BOR0700 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 26:34 | + 6:49 |
6. | Řehoř Hynek | TJN0700 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 30:41 | + 10:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štrait Vilém | VSP0701 | C | USK Praha | 17:29 | |
2. | Kučera Filip | CHA0501 | C | OK Chrastava | 23:59 | + 6:30 |
3. | Mairich Filip | TJN0603 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 24:18 | + 6:49 |
4. | Dolejší Jan | STB0601 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 25:34 | + 8:05 |
5. | Nejezchleb Vojtěch | TUR0503 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 26:10 | + 8:41 |
6. | Březina Karel | CHA0605 | C | OK Chrastava | 28:18 | + 10:49 |
7. | Míka Bertík | TJN0601 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 29:39 | + 12:10 |
8. | Rokos Marek | TJN0500 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 35:48 | + 18:19 |
9. | Sýkora Oliver | TJN0504 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 35:58 | + 18:29 |
10. | Městka Václav | VSP0600 | C | USK Praha | 39:35 | + 22:06 |
11. | Studničný Adam | BOR0701 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:53 | + 29:24 |
12. | Sork Dominik | BOR0549 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:03 | + 30:34 | |
13. | Riby Philip | LTP0702 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 76:03 | + 58:34 |
Mathaus Kryštof | DOK0600 | C | OK Doksy | DISK | ||
Meier David | VSP0606 | C | USK Praha | DISK | ||
Tymeš Jan | BOR0106 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peterka Jakub | LLI0404 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 20:23 | |
2. | Tkáč Matěj | TJN0401 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 20:47 | + 0:24 |
3. | Dejnožka Vojtěch | TJN0300 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 20:58 | + 0:35 |
4. | Socha Ondřej | BOR0302 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 21:44 | + 1:21 |
5. | Mellan Jonáš | TUV0308 | B | SOK TJ Turnov | 21:56 | + 1:33 |
6. | Bednařík Vilém | VLI0509 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 24:58 | + 4:35 |
7. | Zakouřil Matyáš | VSP0400 | B | USK Praha | 25:53 | + 5:30 |
8. | Vitebský Lukáš | TJN0302 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 26:48 | + 6:25 |
9. | Průša Dominik | VSP0406 | B | USK Praha | 26:53 | + 6:30 |
10. | Ekert Tomáš | VLI0302 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:48 | + 10:25 |
11. | Haslinger Leopold | LTP0403 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 32:27 | + 12:04 | |
12. | Pokorný Jan | TJN0400 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:32 | + 12:09 |
13. | Řehoř Vojta | TJN0303 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:57 | + 12:34 |
14. | Bičík Štěpán | TUV0405 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 34:15 | + 13:52 |
15. | Hejna Viktor | VSP0408 | C | USK Praha | 34:44 | + 14:21 |
16. | Staňa Ondřej | BOR0301 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:26 | + 15:03 |
17. | Titz Adam | VSP0401 | C | USK Praha | 36:47 | + 16:24 |
18. | Kašpar Vojtěch | BOR0402 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:29 | + 25:06 |
19. | Danko Štěpán | CHA0301 | C | OK Chrastava | 47:23 | + 27:00 |
20. | Mertlík Jakub | TUR0307 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 58:17 | + 37:54 |
21. | Žukov Jakub | TJN0305 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 59:05 | + 38:42 |
22. | Hejna Igor | VSP0407 | C | USK Praha | 65:52 | + 45:29 |
Rind Matyáš | LLI0400 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adamec Martin | TJN0106 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 23:44 | |
2. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 29:43 | + 5:59 |
3. | Hájek Kryštof | TUV0203 | B | SOK TJ Turnov | 30:28 | + 6:44 |
4. | Průša Kryštof | VSP0102 | A | USK Praha | 31:32 | + 7:48 |
5. | Jirman Filip | TUV0212 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 31:41 | + 7:57 |
6. | Paroulek Lukáš | LLI0201 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 34:19 | + 10:35 |
7. | Muller Ondra | TUV0214 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 35:38 | + 11:54 |
8. | Janas Petr | PGP0200 | B | SK Praga | 36:20 | + 12:36 |
9. | Bradáč David | LLI0203 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 37:22 | + 13:38 |
10. | Bek Jiří | CHA0103 | B | OK Chrastava | 37:44 | + 14:00 |
11. | Budský Ondřej | TJN0105 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 38:55 | + 15:11 |
12. | Puchalský Jan | VSP0101 | C | USK Praha | 41:17 | + 17:33 |
13. | Rokos Michal | TJN0107 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:55 | + 18:11 |
14. | Vávra Pavel | BOR0101 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:58 | + 24:14 |
15. | Matyáš Vojtěch | CHA0202 | C | OK Chrastava | 57:44 | + 34:00 |
16. | Krkoška Matouš | BOR0202 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 59:58 | + 36:14 |
17. | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 71:30 | + 47:46 |
Burgr Jan | LLI0202 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 30:23 | |
2. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:29 | + 2:06 |
3. | Galbavý Matěj | CHA0000 | B | OK Chrastava | 34:23 | + 4:00 |
4. | Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 34:25 | + 4:02 |
5. | Nagy Josef | TJN0006 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 34:55 | + 4:32 |
6. | Semík Jakub | VSP0000 | B | USK Praha | 38:22 | + 7:59 |
7. | Bek Ondřej | CHA9904 | B | OK Chrastava | 46:50 | + 16:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | A | SK Kamenice | 27:26 | |
2. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | A | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 32:38 | + 5:12 |
3. | Moravec Jakub | KAM9702 | A | SK Kamenice | 35:27 | + 8:01 |
4. | Žukov Michal | TJN9701 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 82:58 | + 55:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | E | SK Praga | 33:16 | 9073 | |
2. | Fürst Matouš | LLI9603 | R | TJ Loko Liberec | 34:28 | + 1:12 | 8762 |
3. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | R | SK Praga | 34:44 | + 1:28 | 8693 |
4. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:49 | + 1:33 | 8672 |
5. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | E | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:19 | + 2:03 | 8542 |
6. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | C | USK Praha | 37:28 | + 4:12 | 7986 |
7. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:40 | + 4:24 | 7934 |
8. | Mrázek Jiří | DKP7911 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:06 | + 4:50 | 7822 |
9. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:29 | + 5:13 | 7723 |
10. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 39:15 | + 5:59 | 7524 |
11. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 40:13 | + 6:57 | 7274 |
12. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | C | SK Praga | 40:43 | + 7:27 | 7144 |
13. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:13 | + 7:57 | 7015 |
14. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:15 | + 7:59 | 7006 |
15. | Mareš Vít | BOR0000 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:12 | + 8:56 | 6760 |
16. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | C | OK Chrastava | 42:32 | + 9:16 | 6674 |
17. | Drahokoupil Aleš | CHT8501 | R | OOB SK Chrast | 42:47 | + 9:31 | 6609 |
18. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 43:23 | + 10:07 | 6454 |
19. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 43:31 | + 10:15 | 6419 |
20. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | C | USK Praha | 43:51 | + 10:35 | 6333 |
21. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 43:53 | + 10:37 | 6324 |
22. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | C | SK Kamenice | 44:32 | + 11:16 | 6156 |
23. | Lepšík Petr | BOR8202 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:35 | + 11:19 | 6143 |
24. | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 44:36 | + 11:20 | 6139 |
25. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 44:37 | + 11:21 | 6135 |
26. | Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:45 | + 11:29 | 6100 |
27. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 44:53 | + 11:37 | 6066 |
28. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | C | OK Chrastava | 45:47 | + 12:31 | 5833 |
29. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | C | USK Praha | 46:07 | + 12:51 | 5746 |
30. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | C | SK Kamenice | 46:18 | + 13:02 | 5699 |
31. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 46:30 | + 13:14 | 5647 |
32. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 48:02 | + 14:46 | 5250 |
33. | Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 48:08 | + 14:52 | 5224 |
34. | Čech Jan | FSP7900 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 48:16 | + 15:00 | 5190 |
35. | Semík Jan | VSP6507 | C | USK Praha | 51:23 | + 18:07 | 4383 |
36. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | C | SK Praga | 51:27 | + 18:11 | 4365 |
37. | Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:00 | + 18:44 | 4223 |
38. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | C | O-mikron | 52:55 | + 19:39 | 3986 |
39. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 53:48 | + 20:32 | 3757 |
40. | Kálal Tomáš | 79X8500 | Žižkovský tygři | 57:55 | + 24:39 | ||
41. | Kolman Jan | LTP8501 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 58:34 | + 25:18 | 2523 |
42. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 59:34 | + 26:18 | 2264 |
43. | Francke Michal | TJN8600 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 61:27 | + 28:11 | 1776 |
44. | Ženíšek Radek | SUL7601 | C | OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. | 66:33 | + 33:17 | 456 |
45. | Hromádka Miroslav | SUL6000 | C | OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. | 71:31 | + 38:15 | 0 |
46. | Pavlík Bronislav | LIT8201 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 78:56 | + 45:40 | 0 |
47. | Ženíšek Jan | SUL4701 | C | OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. | 83:50 | + 50:34 | 0 |
Nehasil David | BOR7713 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žemlík Pavel | TUV7135 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 27:19 | 5856 | |
2. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:42 | + 2:23 | 5439 |
3. | Pávek Petr | BOR9008 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:09 | + 6:50 | 4660 |
4. | Hlubuček Tomáš | CHA9704 | B | OK Chrastava | 34:39 | + 7:20 | 4573 |
5. | Gorčica Pavel | CHA6200 | C | OK Chrastava | 35:27 | + 8:08 | 4433 |
6. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:43 | + 8:24 | 4386 |
7. | Slavík Pavel | SNA7349 | C | TJ START Náchod | 35:53 | + 8:34 | 4357 |
8. | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:55 | + 8:36 | 4351 |
9. | Mareš Jan | BOR8905 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:58 | + 8:39 | 4342 |
10. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 36:40 | + 9:21 | 4220 |
11. | Vaniš Ondřej | TJN9500 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 38:04 | + 10:45 | 3975 |
12. | Provazník Jiří | TUR5102 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:43 | + 11:24 | 3861 |
13. | Vokál Vojtěch | CHA7900 | C | OK Chrastava | 40:12 | + 12:53 | 3601 |
14. | Klusáček Radim | BOR7710 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:38 | + 13:19 | 3526 |
15. | Hájek Vojtěch | TJN9502 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 40:42 | + 13:23 | 3514 |
16. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 40:45 | + 13:26 | 3505 |
17. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 41:13 | + 13:54 | 3423 |
18. | Kunc Radovan | TJN5549 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:48 | + 15:29 | 3146 |
19. | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | C | USK Praha | 43:09 | + 15:50 | 3085 |
20. | Krausz Milan | FSP6700 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 44:35 | + 17:16 | 2834 |
21. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:18 | + 17:59 | 2709 |
22. | Sojka Lukáš | ALB8500 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 46:18 | + 18:59 | 2534 |
23. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:56 | + 21:37 | 2073 |
24. | Červinka Jaroslav | OKP9000 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 52:44 | + 25:25 | 1408 |
25. | Hulha Lukáš | LTP9405 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 54:13 | + 26:54 | 1148 |
26. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:11 | + 31:52 | 279 |
Lusk Zdeněk | CHA7901 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK | 0 | ||
Valter Petr | KBP4500 | C | KBP Praha | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polák Jaroslav | CHA7500 | C | OK Chrastava | 30:55 | |
2. | Pachner Pavel | CHA7501 | C | OK Chrastava | 33:30 | + 2:35 |
3. | Ekert Vladimír | VLI7600 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:46 | + 14:51 |
4. | Štrait Martin | VSP7602 | C | USK Praha | 49:08 | + 18:13 |
5. | Tomanica Vojtěch | CHA7601 | C | OK Chrastava | 52:39 | + 21:44 |
6. | Kovář Boris | LTP6710 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 53:15 | + 22:20 |
7. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 53:38 | + 22:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zuzánek Zdeněk | TJN5901 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 27:40 | |
2. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 29:18 | + 1:38 |
3. | Hain Jan | SJC7502 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 32:15 | + 4:35 |
4. | Vřešťál Jan | TUR7301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:22 | + 4:42 |
5. | Gálus Igor | LDC7302 | C | KOB Děčín | 33:43 | + 6:03 |
6. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:46 | + 6:06 |
7. | Svoboda Jan | BOR7200 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:11 | + 6:31 |
8. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 35:02 | + 7:22 |
9. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 36:49 | + 9:09 |
10. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 37:21 | + 9:41 |
11. | Sychra Zdeněk | CHA7302 | C | OK Chrastava | 37:23 | + 9:43 |
12. | Rydl Jiří | TJN7000 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 38:28 | + 10:48 |
13. | Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 38:59 | + 11:19 |
14. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:10 | + 11:30 |
15. | Průcha Miloslav | BOR5800 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:15 | + 11:35 |
16. | Vláčil Daniel | JPV7307 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 39:26 | + 11:46 |
17. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | C | KOB Děčín | 40:42 | + 13:02 |
18. | Kašpar Ludvík | ZAK7200 | C | SK Netopýr Zákupy | 40:57 | + 13:17 |
19. | Dejnožka Jiří | TJN7503 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 46:15 | + 18:35 |
20. | Mairich Vít | TJN7200 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:53 | + 22:13 |
21. | Linka Vladislav | SUL5701 | C | OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. | 49:54 | + 22:14 |
22. | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 51:23 | + 23:43 |
23. | Burgr Jan | LLI7500 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 55:01 | + 27:21 |
24. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 58:56 | + 31:16 |
25. | Spejchal Petr | BOR7512 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 59:30 | + 31:50 |
26. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | C | OK Chrastava | 70:58 | + 43:18 |
Zakouřil Václav | VSP7401 | C | USK Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | C | OK Chrastava | 30:45 | |
2. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 32:05 | + 1:20 |
3. | Karvánek Petr | BOR6600 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:11 | + 2:26 |
4. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 33:21 | + 2:36 |
5. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 33:45 | + 3:00 |
6. | Červinka Jaroslav | OKP5803 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 35:11 | + 4:26 |
7. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 35:52 | + 5:07 |
8. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 35:58 | + 5:13 |
9. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 37:08 | + 6:23 |
10. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 37:42 | + 6:57 |
11. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 38:14 | + 7:29 |
12. | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:33 | + 7:48 |
13. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 38:52 | + 8:07 |
14. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 39:18 | + 8:33 |
15. | Žukov Libor | VLI6803 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:07 | + 12:22 |
16. | Doležal Miloš | BOR6601 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 49:08 | + 18:23 | |
17. | Marek Martin | LLI7000 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 53:47 | + 23:02 |
18. | Řezáč Pavel | VLI6900 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 56:19 | + 25:34 |
19. | Vlk Josef | LDC5801 | C | KOB Děčín | 63:15 | + 32:30 |
20. | Nosek Petr | DLT6901 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 87:03 | + 56:18 |
21. | Dolejší Miloš | STB6701 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 90:57 | + 60:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Švarc Jiří | TUR6204 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:23 | |
2. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | C | OK RECO Sport | 42:33 | + 1:10 |
3. | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:29 | + 5:06 |
4. | Havel Leoš | VRL6401 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 48:22 | + 6:59 |
5. | Picek Jan | TJN6500 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:09 | + 7:46 |
6. | Hoidekr Pavel | LLI5901 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 50:55 | + 9:32 |
7. | Šubrt Pavel | SMB6301 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 51:09 | + 9:46 |
8. | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:13 | + 9:50 |
9. | Mašek Petr | BOR6502 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 55:00 | + 13:37 |
10. | Melichar Jaromír | LLI6301 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 58:22 | + 16:59 |
11. | Mareš Hynek | TUR6100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 62:23 | + 21:00 |
12. | Mellan Martin | TUV6304 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 78:34 | + 37:11 |
Hartl Zdeněk | ODV6300 | C | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | C | OK Chrastava | 38:35 | |
2. | Pávek Miloš | BOR5801 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:16 | + 7:41 |
3. | Eiselt Miloš | LTP5802 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 46:48 | + 8:13 |
4. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 50:36 | + 12:01 |
5. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 53:16 | + 14:41 |
6. | Böhm Karel | TJN5101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 56:23 | + 17:48 |
7. | Vitebský Mirek | TJN6001 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 91:58 | + 53:23 |
8. | Hulha Karel | LTP6001 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 92:08 | + 53:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horáček Miroslav | VLI5000 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:16 | |
2. | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | C | OK Chrastava | 38:33 | + 1:17 |
3. | Barták Jiří | CHA5100 | C | OK Chrastava | 40:42 | + 3:26 |
4. | Polák Zdeněk | VSP5203 | C | USK Praha | 41:39 | + 4:23 |
5. | Kadavý Zdeněk | CHA4901 | C | OK Chrastava | 44:37 | + 7:21 |
6. | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | C | OK Chrastava | 47:01 | + 9:45 |
7. | Jedlička Miroslav | JEN5301 | C | OB Jenišovice | 56:29 | + 19:13 |
8. | Bednařík Libor | VLI5200 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:09 | + 23:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Babický Tomáš | DLT5001 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 31:37 | |
2. | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 34:32 | + 2:55 |
3. | Procházka Aleš | DKP4700 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 34:38 | + 3:01 |
4. | Peterka Josef | LLI4702 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 37:56 | + 6:19 |
5. | Tvrdek Vojtěch | TUR4949 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:53 | + 7:16 |
6. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 40:06 | + 8:29 |
7. | Kraus Jan | LLI4501 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 51:11 | + 19:34 |
8. | Juřina Robert | FYD4900 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 53:13 | + 21:36 |
9. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 54:59 | + 23:22 |
10. | Matoušek Luboš | LJN4700 | C | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 84:05 | + 52:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laugen Jan Petter | 23N | Imas IL | 32:01 | ||
2. | Beránek Miroslav | BOR3900 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:10 | + 1:09 |
3. | Kohout Tomáš | UVP3700 | C | Slovan Praha | 34:20 | + 2:19 |
4. | Křtěnský Jaroslav | BOR3600 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:15 | + 4:14 |
5. | Hagen Eivind | 23N | Imas IL | 36:36 | + 4:35 | |
6. | Zakouřil Václav | TUV4301 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 36:53 | + 4:52 |
7. | Štrojsa Josef | KAS4000 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 45:13 | + 13:12 |
8. | Úlehla Zdeněk | BOR4001 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:23 | + 13:22 |
9. | Folprecht Eduard | TUR4301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:25 | + 14:24 |
10. | Dohnal Josef | VSP4300 | C | USK Praha | 54:13 | + 22:12 |
11. | Venuš Jaroslav | BOR3800 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 54:44 | + 22:43 |
12. | Mašek Pavel | BOR3602 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 89:46 | + 57:45 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vřešťál František | TUR0906 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 18:15 | |
2. | Novotná Karolína | TUR0853 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 18:35 | + 0:20 |
3. | Jelínek Václav | LTP0706 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 19:06 | + 0:51 |
4. | Heczko Erik | VLI0804 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:07 | + 0:52 |
5. | Polák Tomáš | CHA0801 | OK Chrastava | 19:21 | + 1:06 | |
6. | Merhulík Aleš | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 20:22 | + 2:07 | |
7. | Kučerka Radek | STB1101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 22:08 | + 3:53 |
8. | Samler Ondřej | 7XC0900 | Samlerovi | 22:13 | + 3:58 | |
9. | Karásek Vojtěch | TUR0811 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 22:48 | + 4:33 |
10. | Semíková Julie | KAM0358 | C | SK Kamenice | 23:00 | + 4:45 |
11. | Lamač Vítek | BOR1100 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 23:12 | + 4:57 |
12. | Samlerová Adéla | 7XC0750 | Samlerovi | 24:25 | + 6:10 | |
13. | Žemlík Eduard | TUV0901 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 24:28 | + 6:13 |
14. | Harazinová Zuzana | VLI0650 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 24:31 | + 6:16 |
15. | Kučera Jakub | VSP0900 | C | USK Praha | 26:11 | + 7:56 |
16. | Nejedlová Karolína | LLI0852 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 26:42 | + 8:27 |
17. | Kučerová Ema | BOR1050 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:06 | + 8:51 |
18. | Adamcová Tereza | TJN2003 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 27:17 | + 9:02 | |
19. | Vávrová Terezie | BOR0852 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 28:40 | + 10:25 |
20. | Vláčilová Anna | JPV0666 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 28:48 | + 10:33 |
21. | Horníková Zuzana | BOR0851 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 28:51 | + 10:36 |
22. | Štolfová Anna | BOR0754 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 28:55 | + 10:40 |
22. | Göttlich Vít | BOR0800 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 28:55 | + 10:40 |
24. | Rodová Anežka | VSP | USK Praha | 30:24 | + 12:09 | |
25. | Lamačová Kateřina | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 31:31 | + 13:16 | |
26. | Berná Klára | ODV0851 | C | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 31:59 | + 13:44 |
27. | Piškule Štěpán | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 32:07 | + 13:52 | |
28. | Resslerová Viktorie | FYD | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 33:08 | + 14:53 | |
29. | Lusk Zdeněk | CHA0600 | C | OK Chrastava | 34:37 | + 16:22 |
30. | Podlipný Filip | NPA1202 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 35:33 | + 17:18 |
31. | Čabanová Eva | FYD0950 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 37:28 | + 19:13 | |
32. | Lusková Klára | CHA | OK Chrastava | 38:12 | + 19:57 | |
33. | Míková Sofie | TJN0950 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 38:36 | + 20:21 |
34. | Pohl Lukáš | SRK0702 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 40:38 | + 22:23 |
35. | Pohlová Sandra | SRK1151 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 40:55 | + 22:40 |
36. | Berný Jáchym | ODV1000 | C | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 43:04 | + 24:49 |
37. | Harazinová Tereza | VLI0850 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:06 | + 26:51 |
38. | Kalousová Adéla | EKP0950 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 45:22 | + 27:07 |
39. | Nedvídek Ondřej | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 45:31 | + 27:16 | |
40. | Svoboda Matěj | BOR0600 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:55 | + 27:40 |
41. | Pavlík Tobiáš | LIT1111 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 48:04 | + 29:49 |
42. | Nehasil František | BOR1101 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:58 | + 39:43 |
43. | Sýkora Šimon | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 58:22 | + 40:07 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotný Tomáš | TUR | OOB TJ Turnov | 22:23 | ||
2. | Sochová Petra | BOR7363 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 25:24 | + 3:01 |
3. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | OK Chrastava | 27:19 | + 4:56 | |
4. | Kalousová Radka | EKP7550 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 30:31 | + 8:08 |
5. | Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 33:59 | + 11:36 |
6. | Tomanicová Petra | CHA7651 | OK Chrastava | 34:08 | + 11:45 | |
7. | Melicharová Barbora | LLI7252 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 34:42 | + 12:19 |
8. | Titzová Pavlína | VSP7463 | C | USK Praha | 35:09 | + 12:46 |
9. | Bičík Miroslav | TUV6101 | SOK TJ Turnov | 35:30 | + 13:07 | |
10. | Pokorná Hana | TJN6950 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 36:29 | + 14:06 |
11. | Vokálová Jaroslava | CHA8250 | OK Chrastava | 36:48 | + 14:25 | |
12. | Rindová Kateřina | LLI7450 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 37:16 | + 14:53 |
13. | Bradáčová Marie | LLI7550 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 39:27 | + 17:04 |
14. | Kučerová Lucie | CHA7950 | OK Chrastava | 40:12 | + 17:49 | |
15. | Karpíšková Gabriela | LTP7351 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 42:20 | + 19:57 | |
16. | Petrová Věra | VLI6251 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:30 | + 20:07 |
17. | Šašek Jiří | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 44:13 | + 21:50 | |
18. | Neradová Zuzana | BOR7950 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:31 | + 23:08 |
19. | Průchová Elena | BOR6850 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:12 | + 23:49 |
20. | Nedvídková Jitka | DLT5151 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 51:14 | + 28:51 |
21. | Němeček Štěpán | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 51:56 | + 29:33 | |
22. | Vitebská Lenka | TJN7051 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 56:26 | + 34:03 |
23. | Danková Irena | CHA7551 | C | OK Chrastava | 58:31 | + 36:08 |
24. | Mesiarkinová Eva | MBM | O-mikron | 60:43 | + 38:20 | |
25. | Leníková Jana | DLT6151 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 61:07 | + 38:44 |
26. | Sýkora Adam | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 61:59 | + 39:36 | |
27. | Žemlík Jan | TZL4325 | C | SKOB Zlín | 62:11 | + 39:48 |
28. | Reisingerová Eliška | DLT0151 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 62:49 | + 40:26 | |
29. | Cabalka Tonda | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 62:51 | + 40:28 | |
30. | Karpíšek Tomáš | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 88:43 | + 66:20 | |
31. | Halabutová Monika | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 92:24 | + 70:01 | |
Pohl Štěpán | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Čabanová Lenka | FYD | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lisý Ondřej | ONO7100 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 26:37 | |
2. | Titz Pavel | VSP7400 | C | USK Praha | 27:07 | + 0:30 |
3. | Harazin Martin | VLI7400 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 27:10 | + 0:33 |
4. | Synek Petr | DOK0200 | B | OK Doksy | 27:31 | + 0:54 |
5. | Krafková Ita | BOR8156 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:50 | + 1:13 |
6. | Heczková Bohdana | VLI7750 | R | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:37 | + 2:00 |
7. | Šmol David | DOK0100 | B | OK Doksy | 29:40 | + 3:03 |
8. | Rod Jan | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 30:30 | + 3:53 | |
9. | Gladiš David | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 34:03 | + 7:26 | |
10. | Němeček Karel | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 34:09 | + 7:32 | |
11. | Nedvídek Martin | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 34:19 | + 7:42 | |
12. | Rind Pavel | LLI7400 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 36:45 | + 10:08 |
13. | Skal Jaroslav | TJN7504 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 37:49 | + 11:12 |
14. | Francke Karel | NNN tábor Karolinka, Preciosa | 40:08 | + 13:31 | ||
15. | Šmol Marcel | DOK7300 | C | OK Doksy | 40:12 | + 13:35 |
16. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 40:34 | + 13:57 |
17. | Hanušová Petra | STB8297 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 42:28 | + 15:51 | |
18. | Mairichová Radka | TJN7450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 43:12 | + 16:35 |
19. | Štveráková Monika | CHA7852 | C | OK Chrastava | 43:27 | + 16:50 |
20. | Merhulíková Lenka | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 43:30 | + 16:53 | |
21. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | C | OK Chrastava | 47:35 | + 20:58 |
22. | Dominika Stránská | DOK0051 | C | OK Doksy | 51:43 | + 25:06 |
23. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | C | OK Chrastava | 51:56 | + 25:19 |
24. | Pesničákové Kristýny | TJN2001 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:31 | + 25:54 | |
25. | Košek Ladislav | LLI5903 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 54:28 | + 27:51 |
26. | Beranová Iva | VSP7150 | C | USK Praha | 54:41 | + 28:04 |
27. | Štverák Jan | CHA7301 | C | OK Chrastava | 55:21 | + 28:44 |
28. | Čechová Jana | FSP8353 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 55:36 | + 28:59 |
29. | Kofrová Michaela | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 57:57 | + 31:20 | |
30. | Poláková Veronika | CHA8150 | OK Chrastava | 58:50 | + 32:13 | |
31. | Červenková Anna | RUM | ZOOB Rumburk | 59:13 | + 32:36 | |
32. | Bártíková Irena | VSP7461 | C | USK Praha | 61:05 | + 34:28 |
33. | Hejna Vladimír | VSP7404 | C | USK Praha | 67:17 | + 40:40 |
34. | Beránková Lenka | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 71:15 | + 44:38 | |
35. | Nejedlová Lucie | LLI7350 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 71:25 | + 44:48 |
36. | Boskovská Tereza | DOK0250 | C | OK Doksy | 72:07 | + 45:30 |
37. | Samler Jiří | 7XC7400 | Samlerovi | 75:48 | + 49:11 | |
38. | Budilová Jana | KUL8150 | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 80:17 | + 53:40 | |
39. | Hejnová Martina | VSP7354 | C | USK Praha | 81:39 | + 55:02 |
40. | Vokounová Dana | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 107:45 | + 81:08 | |
Němečková Michaela | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Karásek Jiří | 57X7100 | Karas | DISK |