Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | KOB ALFA Brno | 14:27 | ||
2. | Indráková Adéla | ZBM9153 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:34 | + 0:07 | |
3. | Kovalančíková Lucia | HBB9351 | 15:02 | + 0:35 | ||
4. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:18 | + 2:51 | |
5. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 17:22 | + 2:55 | |
6. | Barnatová Klára | ZBM0352 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:29 | + 3:02 | |
7. | Opálková Martina | BBM0050 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 17:34 | + 3:07 | |
8. | Hlavová Hana | KON8888 | KOB Konice | 18:03 | + 3:36 | |
9. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:15 | + 3:48 | |
10. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:38 | + 4:11 | |
11. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:18 | + 4:51 | |
12. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9829 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:31 | + 5:04 | |
13. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:50 | + 5:23 | |
14. | Bednaříková Emma | ZBM0359 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:03 | + 5:36 | |
15. | Poloučková Hana | ABM0350 | KOB ALFA Brno | 20:09 | + 5:42 | |
16. | Křístková Veronika | ZBM8379 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:48 | + 6:21 | |
17. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:09 | + 6:42 | |
18. | Uhlíková Tereza | PGP9162 | SK Praga | 21:40 | + 7:13 | |
19. | Čechová Marcela | TBM7659 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:42 | + 7:15 | |
20. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 21:52 | + 7:25 | |
21. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | KČT - OB Holešov | 21:59 | + 7:32 | |
22. | Hažmuková Pavla | nereg. | 22:07 | + 7:40 | ||
23. | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 22:29 | + 8:02 | |
24. | Molnárová Monika | ZBM9459 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:50 | + 9:23 | |
25. | Dittrichová Zuzana | KON9175 | KOB Konice | 24:11 | + 9:44 | |
26. | Střelická Jana | nereg. | 24:34 | + 10:07 | ||
27. | Jégrová Kateřina | nereg. | 24:46 | + 10:19 | ||
28. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:51 | + 10:24 | |
29. | Mazalová Monika | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 25:05 | + 10:38 | |
30. | Jirásková Dora | nereg. | 25:29 | + 11:02 | ||
31. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:37 | + 11:10 | |
31. | Rotková Gabriela | nereg. | 25:37 | + 11:10 | ||
33. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 25:38 | + 11:11 | |
34. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:42 | + 11:15 | |
35. | Dohnalová Květa | nereg. | 26:47 | + 12:20 | ||
36. | Vršková Dagmar | ZBM7850 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:56 | + 12:29 | |
37. | Jégrová Eliška | nereg. | 26:57 | + 12:30 | ||
38. | Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | USK Praha | 27:06 | + 12:39 | |
39. | Košťál Katarina | ZBM0452 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:19 | + 12:52 | |
40. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:53 | + 13:26 | |
41. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | MENISKOS Brno | 28:23 | + 13:56 | |
42. | Bašeová Klára | ZBM0252 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:31 | + 14:04 | |
43. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:36 | + 15:09 | |
44. | Buráňová Hana | nereg. | 30:04 | + 15:37 | ||
45. | Raudenská Lenka | 31:45 | + 17:18 | |||
46. | Vrbková Anna | nereg. | 32:55 | + 18:28 | ||
47. | Francová Jana | nereg, | 34:05 | + 19:38 | ||
48. | Kulichová Zuzana | TTR9151 | OOB Třebíč | 35:07 | + 20:40 | |
49. | Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:24 | + 20:57 | |
50. | Košíková Jana | nereg. | 35:32 | + 21:05 | ||
51. | Zatloukalová Štěpánka | nereg. | 36:21 | + 21:54 | ||
52. | Matušková Kateřina | RBK7474 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 36:37 | + 22:10 | |
53. | Stašková Petra | ZBM8255 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:03 | + 26:36 | |
54. | Dvořáková Martina | ABM7253 | KOB ALFA Brno | 41:06 | + 26:39 | |
55. | Kozlová Slávka | nereg. | 42:03 | + 27:36 | ||
56. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:03 | + 28:36 | |
57. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 50:29 | + 36:02 | |
58. | Pecová Alžběta | nereg. | 54:54 | + 40:27 | ||
59. | Zajacová Simona | nereg. | 72:36 | + 58:09 | ||
Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Bauerová Petra | nereg. | DISK | ||||
Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Rotková Markéta | ZBM0455 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | |||
Tachovská Kamila | ZBM7665 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:00 | ||
2. | Zimmermann Jakub | TBM8911 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:24 | + 0:24 | |
3. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:34 | + 0:34 | |
4. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:42 | + 0:42 | |
5. | Adámek Filip | TBM0101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:47 | + 0:47 | |
6. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:51 | + 0:51 | |
7. | Hikl Tomáš | ZBM8100 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:07 | + 1:07 | |
8. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:13 | + 1:13 | |
9. | Kinc Martin | ZBM9905 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:26 | + 1:26 | |
10. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:38 | + 1:38 | |
11. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 17:39 | + 1:39 | |
12. | Zřídkaveselý Libor | ZBM7207 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:48 | + 1:48 | |
13. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:58 | + 1:58 | |
14. | Štěrbák Josef | ZBM0409 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:01 | + 2:01 | |
15. | Kasal Vít | ZBM7540 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:55 | + 2:55 | |
16. | Cícha Matěj | TTR0102 | OOB Třebíč | 19:03 | + 3:03 | |
17. | Fiala Jan | ZBM7205 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:38 | + 3:38 | |
18. | Kalina Tomáš | TBM8505 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:50 | + 3:50 | |
19. | Hrobař Štěpán | ASU9106 | Magnus Orienteering | 20:20 | + 4:20 | |
20. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:21 | + 4:21 | |
21. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 20:30 | + 4:30 | |
22. | Kulich Martin | ZBM9009 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:42 | + 4:42 | |
23. | Kozubík Jiří | nereg. | 21:00 | + 5:00 | ||
23. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:00 | + 5:00 | |
25. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 21:05 | + 5:05 | |
26. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:09 | + 5:09 | |
27. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:29 | + 5:29 | |
28. | Pavelka Jan | MBM8500 | O-mikron | 21:36 | + 5:36 | |
29. | Vríčan Peter | nereg. | 21:44 | + 5:44 | ||
30. | Pelikán Jozef | HBB8401 | 21:56 | + 5:56 | ||
31. | Hanžl Tomáš | nereg. | 22:16 | + 6:16 | ||
32. | Svoboda Petr | ABM7124 | KOB ALFA Brno | 22:39 | + 6:39 | |
33. | Musil Radek | nereg. | 23:24 | + 7:24 | ||
34. | Mokrý Pavel | ABM6801 | KOB ALFA Brno | 23:36 | + 7:36 | |
35. | Cícha Radek | TTR7503 | OOB Třebíč | 23:47 | + 7:47 | |
36. | Bartoš Marián | VSP8200 | USK Praha | 23:59 | + 7:59 | |
37. | Račanský Martin | nereg. | 24:18 | + 8:18 | ||
38. | Cícha Václav | TTR0401 | OOB Třebíč | 24:19 | + 8:19 | |
39. | Podhrázský Zbyšek | ZBM8202 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:21 | + 8:21 | |
40. | Otoupalík Jan | TBM7123 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:27 | + 8:27 | |
41. | Mareček Jiří | ADA5901 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 24:38 | + 8:38 | |
42. | Charvát Jan | nereg. | 25:05 | + 9:05 | ||
43. | Burdilák Radek | MBM8533 | O-mikron | 25:29 | + 9:29 | |
44. | Ježek Filip | ZBM0414 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:34 | + 9:34 | |
45. | Kycl Lukáš | LBM0300 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 25:38 | + 9:38 | |
46. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 25:40 | + 9:40 | |
47. | Pauschek Karel | ZBM8509 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:56 | + 9:56 | |
48. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | O-mikron | 26:24 | + 10:24 | |
49. | Pecka Lukáš | HLV7707 | KČT - OB Holešov | 26:27 | + 10:27 | |
49. | Paseka Tomáš | nereg. | 26:27 | + 10:27 | ||
51. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:31 | + 10:31 | |
52. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:38 | + 10:38 | |
53. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 26:44 | + 10:44 | |
54. | Oujezdský Matyáš | ZBM0307 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:58 | + 10:58 | |
55. | Šabík Matúš | nereg. | 27:02 | + 11:02 | ||
56. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 27:10 | + 11:10 | |
57. | Gregor Michal | ZBM9906 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:51 | + 11:51 | |
58. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 28:27 | + 12:27 | |
59. | Bok Petr | nereg. | 28:57 | + 12:57 | ||
60. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 29:52 | + 13:52 | |
61. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:03 | + 14:03 | |
62. | Kozel Jiří | ABM8101 | KOB ALFA Brno | 30:46 | + 14:46 | |
63. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL7700 | SOB Olomouc | 30:52 | + 14:52 | |
64. | Kolář Josef | nereg. | 32:09 | + 16:09 | ||
65. | Bružeňák Andrej | TBM0307 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:26 | + 16:26 | |
66. | Nováček Michal | nereg. | 32:38 | + 16:38 | ||
67. | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:59 | + 16:59 | |
68. | Dvořák Vašek | ABM7302 | KOB ALFA Brno | 34:00 | + 18:00 | |
69. | Dvořák Michael | ABM0402 | KOB ALFA Brno | 36:41 | + 20:41 | |
70. | Kycl Miroslav | LBM7100 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 37:21 | + 21:21 | |
71. | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 44:57 | + 28:57 | |
72. | Krejčí Milan | nereg. | 50:03 | + 34:03 | ||
73. | Růžička Tomáš | VBM8406 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:16 | + 37:16 | |
Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Milán Tomáš | ZBM0111 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | |||
Racek Jozef | ZBM0400 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Hájek Ondřej | TBM7511 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | |||
Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Cohorna Lukáš | nereg. | DISK | ||||
Čelechovský Matěj | UBM0202 | MENISKOS Brno | DISK | |||
Sponar Jan | TBM5004 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hikl Martin | ZBM1104 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:05 | ||
2. | Marková Eva | ZBM0954 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:11 | + 1:06 | |
3. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:41 | + 2:36 | |
4. | Kyncl Ondřej | ZBM1003 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:11 | + 3:06 | |
5. | Kupilík Vít | ZBM0911 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:16 | + 3:11 | |
6. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:11 | + 4:06 | |
7. | Jašek Vítek | ABR1111 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 18:04 | + 4:59 | |
8. | Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:15 | + 5:10 | |
9. | Koča František | ZBM1100 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:18 | + 5:13 | |
10. | Mazálková Veronika | ZBM0961 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:35 | + 6:30 | |
11. | Dohnalová Eliška | nereg. | 21:00 | + 7:55 | ||
12. | Vrbková Mariana | nereg. | 21:24 | + 8:19 | ||
13. | Paseka Matěj | nereg. | 21:32 | + 8:27 | ||
14. | Kupilík Vendelín | nereg. | 21:34 | + 8:29 | ||
15. | Kasal Quido | 23:34 | + 10:29 | |||
16. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:54 | + 10:49 | |
17. | Pečinka Matěj | nereg. | 23:58 | + 10:53 | ||
18. | Bartošová Natálie | VSP1400 | USK Praha | 25:15 | + 12:10 | |
19. | Čechák Vojtěch | nereg. | 25:17 | + 12:12 | ||
20. | Nováčková Anika | 25:39 | + 12:34 | |||
21. | Chaloupka Jakub | ZBM1402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:50 | + 12:45 | |
22. | Chaloupka Matěj | ZBM1403 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:55 | + 12:50 | |
23. | Střelická Alena | nereg. | 25:56 | + 12:51 | ||
24. | Nečasová Pavlína | 25:59 | + 12:54 | |||
25. | Němcová Irena | nereg. | 26:48 | + 13:43 | ||
26. | Marková Lucie | nereg. | 27:07 | + 14:02 | ||
27. | Ferenčáková Johanka | 27:38 | + 14:33 | |||
28. | Mazálková Anežka | nereg. | 28:37 | + 15:32 | ||
29. | Chaloupková Klára | ZBM1260 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:51 | + 15:46 | |
30. | Hažmuk Zbyšek | nereg. | 29:02 | + 15:57 | ||
31. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:31 | + 17:26 | |
32. | Veteška Vojtěch | nereg. | 32:28 | + 19:23 | ||
33. | Dvořák Šimon | 34:27 | + 21:22 | |||
34. | Tejkal Jindra | 34:43 | + 21:38 | |||
35. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 34:45 | + 21:40 | |
36. | Tejkal Vašek | 35:22 | + 22:17 | |||
37. | Wolný Tobiáš | nereg. | 36:12 | + 23:07 | ||
38. | Burdilák Robin | ADA1501 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 36:22 | + 23:17 | |
39. | Vaculín Vilém | TBM1305 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:31 | + 23:26 | |
40. | Kheil Ondřej | PBM1500 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 48:10 | + 35:05 | |
41. | Ženková Tereza | nereg. | 52:24 | + 39:19 | ||
Nováček Kryštof | nereg. | DISK | ||||
Kozel Kryštof | nereg. | DISK | ||||
Ferenčák Mikuláš | ZBM0912 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Hájek Vojtěch | TBM1201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Hladký Michal | nereg. | DISK | ||||
Pejčoch Libor | nereg. | DISK | ||||
Pavelka Jindřich | nereg. | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | ZBM0505 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 10:49 | ||
2. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 11:52 | + 1:03 | |
3. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:01 | + 1:12 | |
4. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:09 | + 1:20 | |
5. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:42 | + 1:53 | |
6. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:52 | + 2:03 | |
6. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:52 | + 2:03 | |
8. | Marek Filip | ZBM0706 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:15 | + 2:26 | |
9. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:24 | + 2:35 | |
10. | Mazálková Klára | ZBM0558 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:59 | + 3:10 | |
11. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | ZBM0808 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:02 | + 3:13 | |
12. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 14:05 | + 3:16 | |
12. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:05 | + 3:16 | |
14. | Ježková Ivana | ZBM0560 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:43 | + 3:54 | |
15. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:55 | + 4:06 | |
16. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:58 | + 4:09 | |
17. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 15:00 | + 4:11 | |
18. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:47 | + 4:58 | |
19. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:18 | + 5:29 | |
20. | Čechová Johana | TBM0888 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:59 | + 6:10 | |
21. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:20 | + 6:31 | |
22. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:35 | + 6:46 | |
23. | Vrbková Marta | RBK0651 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 17:42 | + 6:53 | |
24. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:54 | + 7:05 | |
25. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:10 | + 7:21 | |
26. | Toufar Jiří | nereg. | 18:33 | + 7:44 | ||
27. | Gawel Jiří | JBM5700 | JG Sport | 19:14 | + 8:25 | |
27. | Hažmuková Jarmila | nereg. | 19:14 | + 8:25 | ||
29. | Šír Martin | 19:32 | + 8:43 | |||
30. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 19:35 | + 8:46 | |
31. | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:46 | + 8:57 | |
32. | Fráňa Pavel | nereg. | 20:01 | + 9:12 | ||
33. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL5101 | SOB Olomouc | 20:28 | + 9:39 | |
34. | Šimek Petr | nereg. | 20:35 | + 9:46 | ||
35. | Kycl Ondřej | LBM0501 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 21:22 | + 10:33 | |
36. | Buráň Zdeněk | nereg. | 21:49 | + 11:00 | ||
37. | Bružeňáková Mia | TBM0652 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:50 | + 11:01 | |
38. | Dohnal František | ZBM0811 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:17 | + 11:28 | |
39. | Dvořák David | ABM0702 | KOB ALFA Brno | 22:20 | + 11:31 | |
40. | Babáková Lucie | nereg. | 23:15 | + 12:26 | ||
41. | Kycl Michal | LBM0500 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 23:42 | + 12:53 | |
42. | Veverková Adéla | 25:03 | + 14:14 | |||
42. | Svobodová Nela | nereg. | 25:03 | + 14:14 | ||
44. | Hiklová Eva | ZBM0755 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:14 | + 16:25 | |
45. | Kaděrová Anna | nereg. | 29:32 | + 18:43 | ||
46. | Mašková Magda | nereg. | 29:34 | + 18:45 | ||
47. | Fuchs Marek | TBM0603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:46 | + 18:57 | |
48. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:40 | + 19:51 | |
49. | Vysočan Pavel | UBM6902 | MENISKOS Brno | 43:29 | + 32:40 | |
Bednařík Vilém | VLI0509 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | |||
Račanský Jakub | TBM0503 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Ježek David | ZBM0813 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK | |||
Mazálková Libuše | ZBM0655 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Hájek Štěpán | TBM0804 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | |||
Babák Libor | DISK | |||||
Peňázová Charlotte | nereg. | DISK |