Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chromý Adam | TBM8841 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:09 | ||
2. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:23 | + 0:14 | |
3. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 72:59 | + 2:50 | |
4. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:20 | + 3:11 | |
5. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:27 | + 4:18 | |
6. | Šrom Jakub | TBM9502 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:33 | + 4:24 | |
7. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 78:27 | + 8:18 | |
8. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 78:30 | + 8:21 | |
9. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 78:52 | + 8:43 | |
10. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:44 | + 10:35 | |
11. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | K.O.B. Choceň | 81:15 | + 11:06 | |
12. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 82:02 | + 11:53 | |
13. | Sáňka Ondřej | MBM8427 | O-mikron | 82:14 | + 12:05 | |
14. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 82:57 | + 12:48 | |
15. | Fátor Jan | SHK7907 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 83:43 | + 13:34 | |
16. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 85:41 | + 15:32 | |
17. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 86:04 | + 15:55 | |
18. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 87:56 | + 17:47 | |
19. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 88:19 | + 18:10 | |
20. | Chalk Steve | nereg. | GBM | 89:22 | + 19:13 | |
21. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | OOB Aš | 90:38 | + 20:29 | |
22. | Charvát Jan | neregistrovaný | 96:24 | + 26:15 | ||
23. | Krampla Tomáš | UOL6601 | SOB Olomouc | 98:01 | + 27:52 | |
24. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 98:38 | + 28:29 | |
25. | Skoba Ondřej | ZBM7706 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 98:56 | + 28:47 | |
26. | Mokrý Pavel | ABM6801 | KOB ALFA Brno | 100:11 | + 30:02 | |
27. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 100:57 | + 30:48 | |
28. | Auermüller Vít | ZBM6701 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 102:39 | + 32:30 | |
29. | Klieštík Jiří | nereg. | GBM | 103:18 | + 33:09 | |
30. | Kozubík Jiří | neregistrovaný | 103:42 | + 33:33 | ||
31. | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 105:43 | + 35:34 | |
32. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 116:30 | + 46:21 | |
33. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 117:34 | + 47:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koča František | ZBM1100 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:13 | ||
2. | Kramplová_ Tereza | nereg | ner | 24:40 | + 2:27 | |
3. | Hyánková Barbora | neregistrovaný | 25:22 | + 3:09 | ||
4. | Bulička Lukáš | ZBM | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:32 | + 3:19 | |
5. | Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:46 | + 4:33 | |
6. | Fedrová Anežka | neregistrovaný | 28:44 | + 6:31 | ||
7. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:45 | + 6:32 | |
8. | Podhrázský Tomáš | PBM1111 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 30:45 | + 8:32 | |
9. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:53 | + 9:40 | |
10. | Podhrázský David | PBM1304 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 34:03 | + 11:50 | |
11. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 35:06 | + 12:53 | |
12. | Báňa Martin | neregistrovaný | 38:27 | + 16:14 | ||
13. | Báňa Patrik | neregistrovaný | 38:50 | + 16:37 | ||
14. | Kutscherauerova Ella | Bbm0850 | Bbm | 41:03 | + 18:50 | |
15. | Vaculín Vilém | TBM1305 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:34 | + 19:21 | |
16. | Tejkal Vašek | ADA1401 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 42:21 | + 20:08 | |
17. | Dosedělová Jolana | neregistrovaný | 44:25 | + 22:12 | ||
18. | Buličková Klára | neregistrovaný | 44:26 | + 22:13 | ||
19. | Tomíčková Eliška | TBM1054 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:01 | + 23:48 | |
20. | Dohnalová Eliška | neregistrovaný | 47:48 | + 25:35 | ||
21. | Špaček Ludmila | neregistrovaný | 48:22 | + 26:09 | ||
22. | Nekula Ondřej | neregistrovaný | 49:38 | + 27:25 | ||
23. | Kozáková Zuzana | TBM1352 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:21 | + 32:08 | |
24. | Nováček Kryštof | neregistrovaný | 55:01 | + 32:48 | ||
25. | Nováčková Anika | neregistrovaný | 55:21 | + 33:08 | ||
26. | Paseka Matěj | neregistrovaný | 56:13 | + 34:00 | ||
27. | Stará Pavla | BOV4251 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 57:29 | + 35:16 | |
28. | Kozáková Michaela | TBM1552 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:32 | + 35:19 | |
29. | Šrutka Zdeněk | neregistrovaný | 57:37 | + 35:24 | ||
30. | Ryglová Beata | TBM1158 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:17 | + 38:04 | |
31. | Stehlík Šimon | neregistrovaný | 61:22 | + 39:09 | ||
32. | Stehlík Jakub | neregistrovaný | 61:32 | + 39:19 | ||
33. | Tejkal Jindra | ADA1601 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 62:10 | + 39:57 | |
34. | König Teodor | ZBM1616 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:03 | + 43:50 | |
35. | Doseděl Vilém | neregistrovaný | 67:43 | + 45:30 | ||
36. | Chromý Filip | TBM1616 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 75:07 | + 52:54 | |
Kouřil Vít | neregistrovaný | DISK | ||||
Dvořák Jakub | neregistrovaný | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:23 | ||
2. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 23:08 | + 1:45 | |
3. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:46 | + 2:23 | |
4. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:14 | + 2:51 | |
5. | Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:20 | + 2:57 | |
6. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:12 | + 4:49 | |
7. | Čechová Johana | TBM0888 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:55 | + 5:32 | |
8. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:17 | + 5:54 | |
9. | Marek Filip | ZBM0706 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:22 | + 5:59 | |
10. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:46 | + 6:23 | |
11. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:47 | + 6:24 | |
12. | Otoupalík Jan | TBM7123 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:56 | + 6:33 | |
13. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:14 | + 8:51 | |
14. | Hrouda Šimon | UBM0504 | MENISKOS Brno | 30:46 | + 9:23 | |
15. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 30:49 | + 9:26 | |
16. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:52 | + 9:29 | |
17. | Stehlíková Alžbeta | neregistrovaný | 30:53 | + 9:30 | ||
18. | Cícha Radek | TTR7503 | OOB Třebíč | 31:11 | + 9:48 | |
19. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 31:17 | + 9:54 | |
20. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 31:57 | + 10:34 | |
21. | Kabáthová Jitka | ZBM5582 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:14 | + 10:51 | |
22. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:17 | + 10:54 | |
23. | Königová Jana | ZBM8661 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:20 | + 10:57 | |
24. | Fuchsová Marcela | neregistrovaný | 32:34 | + 11:11 | ||
25. | Mazalová Monika | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 32:35 | + 11:12 | |
26. | Kramplová Tereza | nereg | neregistrovaný | 24:40 | + 3:17 | |
27. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:47 | + 11:24 | |
28. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | KOB ALFA Brno | 33:36 | + 12:13 | |
29. | Klieštíková Šárka | nereg. | GBM | 33:39 | + 12:16 | |
30. | Hažmuková Jarmila | nereg. | GBM | 34:01 | + 12:38 | |
31. | König Lukáš | ZBM8001 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:01 | + 12:38 | |
32. | Obrátil Vilém | neregistrovaný | 34:27 | + 13:04 | ||
33. | Jégrová Kateřina | neregistrovaný | 35:05 | + 13:42 | ||
34. | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:53 | + 14:30 | |
35. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:00 | + 14:37 | |
36. | Kleiberová Eliška | neregistrovaný | 36:10 | + 14:47 | ||
37. | Dvořák Michael | ABM0402 | KOB ALFA Brno | 36:21 | + 14:58 | |
38. | Unčovská Martina | nereg. | GBM | 36:48 | + 15:25 | |
39. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | KOB ALFA Brno | 36:59 | + 15:36 | |
40. | Peňázová Charlotte | ZBM0860 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:10 | + 15:47 | |
41. | Marková Eva | ZBM0954 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:15 | + 15:52 | |
42. | Oranyová Sylva | SJI0751 | OK Jihlava | 37:20 | + 15:57 | |
43. | Košíková Jana | neregistrovaný | 37:22 | + 15:59 | ||
44. | Kos Jiří | neregistrovaný | 37:38 | + 16:15 | ||
45. | Drábek Petr | TTR6701 | OOB Třebíč | 37:49 | + 16:26 | |
46. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 37:50 | + 16:27 | |
47. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 37:59 | + 16:36 | |
48. | Toufar Jiří | neregistrovaný | 38:09 | + 16:46 | ||
49. | Vaishar Jan | neregistrovaný | 38:13 | + 16:50 | ||
50. | Folprecht Mia | TBM0858 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:43 | + 17:20 | |
51. | Drábková Eliška | TTR0151 | OOB Třebíč | 38:56 | + 17:33 | |
52. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL5101 | SOB Olomouc | 39:11 | + 17:48 | |
53. | Venhoda Lukáš | SJI0801 | OK Jihlava | 39:12 | + 17:49 | |
54. | Spáčilová Denisa | neregistrovaný | 39:22 | + 17:59 | ||
55. | Med Slavomír | neregistrovaný | 39:23 | + 18:00 | ||
56. | Šimek Petr | neregistrovaný | 39:31 | + 18:08 | ||
57. | Buráň Zdeněk | neregistrovaný | 39:37 | + 18:14 | ||
58. | Buráňová Hana | neregistrovaný | 39:53 | + 18:30 | ||
59. | Konečná Marcela | neregistrovaný | 40:31 | + 19:08 | ||
60. | Cíchová Pavlína | TTR7452 | OOB Třebíč | 40:47 | + 19:24 | |
61. | Rudolf Tomáš | neregistrovaný | 40:59 | + 19:36 | ||
62. | Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:20 | + 19:57 | |
63. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | MENISKOS Brno | 41:32 | + 20:09 | |
64. | Fráňa Pavel | nereg. | GBM | 43:08 | + 21:45 | |
65. | Fuchs Jan | neregistrovaný | 43:24 | + 22:01 | ||
66. | Konečný Lukáš | neregistrovaný | 44:31 | + 23:08 | ||
67. | Dvořák David | ABM0702 | KOB ALFA Brno | 44:36 | + 23:13 | |
68. | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 46:03 | + 24:40 | |
69. | Vaculínová Hana | TBM8354 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:08 | + 25:45 | |
70. | Hyánková Tereza | ABM | KOB ALFA Brno | 49:07 | + 27:44 | |
71. | Fuchs Marek | TBM0603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:36 | + 28:13 | |
72. | Dvořáková Martina | ABM7253 | KOB ALFA Brno | 50:17 | + 28:54 | |
73. | Boučková Daniela Hanousková | TBM7282 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:32 | + 29:09 | |
74. | Vítková Hana | SJI0750 | OK Jihlava | 50:48 | + 29:25 | |
75. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:25 | + 30:02 | |
76. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:59 | + 30:36 | |
77. | Dvořáková Lucie | BBM0750 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 52:04 | + 30:41 | |
78. | Kavan Luboš | SKM6301 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 52:26 | + 31:03 | |
79. | Salajkova Věra | LBM5558 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 53:37 | + 32:14 | |
80. | Obrátil Miroslav | ABM6502 | KOB ALFA Brno | 58:51 | + 37:28 | |
81. | Chromý Jiří | neregistrovaný | 60:36 | + 39:13 | ||
82. | Král David | neregistrovaný | 65:29 | + 44:06 | ||
83. | Dvořák Jakub | BBM0502 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 70:01 | + 48:38 | |
84. | Dvorakova Dita | neregistrovaný | 94:21 | + 72:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Henek Vladan | VBM 8002 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 39:27 | ||
2. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | KOB ALFA Brno | 39:42 | + 0:15 | |
3. | Cícha Matěj | TTR0102 | OOB Třebíč | 39:57 | + 0:30 | |
4. | Gryc Ondra | TBM0406 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:26 | + 0:59 | |
5. | Orany Vojtěch | SJI0401 | OK Jihlava | 40:30 | + 1:03 | |
6. | Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:42 | + 1:15 | |
7. | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:45 | + 1:18 | |
8. | Škvařil Jan | neregistrovaný | 41:16 | + 1:49 | ||
9. | Novotný Tomáš | TTR0305 | OOB Třebíč | 41:16 | + 1:49 | |
10. | Račanský Jakub | TBM0503 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:17 | + 1:50 | |
11. | Novotný Vojtěch | TTR0203 | OOB Třebíč | 41:31 | + 2:04 | |
12. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | OK Jihlava | 42:14 | + 2:47 | |
13. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:14 | + 2:47 | |
14. | Vlažný Jakub | LCE9102 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:45 | + 3:18 | |
15. | ml. Pavel Ptáček | BBM9600 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 43:48 | + 4:21 | |
16. | Venhoda Matěj | SJI0301 | OK Jihlava | 44:00 | + 4:33 | |
17. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | MENISKOS Brno | 44:59 | + 5:32 | |
18. | Paseka Tomáš | neregistrovaný | 45:09 | + 5:42 | ||
19. | Bauerová Petra | neregistrovaný | 45:37 | + 6:10 | ||
20. | Dvořáček Petr | TBM7013 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:39 | + 6:12 | |
21. | Vítek Matěj | SJI0500 | OK Jihlava | 45:40 | + 6:13 | |
22. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | OK Jihlava | 45:49 | + 6:22 | |
23. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:03 | + 6:36 | |
24. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:11 | + 6:44 | |
25. | Rotková Markéta | ZBM0455 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:16 | + 6:49 | |
26. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 46:26 | + 6:59 | |
27. | Lexa Matěj | nereg. | ZBM | 47:25 | + 7:58 | |
28. | Botiková Daniela | LCE9158 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 48:01 | + 8:34 | |
29. | Svoboda Petr | ABM7124 | KOB ALFA Brno | 48:33 | + 9:06 | |
30. | Hrazdil Jirka | ZBM8418 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:38 | + 9:11 | |
31. | Burdilák Radek | MBM8533 | O-mikron | 48:38 | + 9:11 | |
32. | La-Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:50 | + 9:23 | |
33. | Krampla Michal | UOL0302 | SOB Olomouc | 48:55 | + 9:28 | |
34. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | KOB ALFA Brno | 49:13 | + 9:46 | |
35. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:57 | + 10:30 | |
36. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:58 | + 10:31 | |
37. | Dvořák Martin | ZBM8425 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:59 | + 10:32 | |
38. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:07 | + 10:40 | |
39. | Ženka Ondřej | nereg. | ner | 50:10 | + 10:43 | |
40. | Nechutova Aneta | SJI9950 | OK Jihlava | 50:22 | + 10:55 | |
41. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:34 | + 11:07 | |
42. | Chromá Adéla | TBM8870 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:38 | + 11:11 | |
43. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:45 | + 11:18 | |
44. | Tomíček Oldřich | neregistrovaný | 51:11 | + 11:44 | ||
45. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:24 | + 11:57 | |
46. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 51:45 | + 12:18 | |
47. | Unčovský Jakub | nereg. | GBM | 52:26 | + 12:59 | |
48. | Šňupárek Martin | TBM7107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:30 | + 13:03 | |
49. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:30 | + 13:03 | |
50. | Drábková Zuzana | TBM8452 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:44 | + 13:17 | |
51. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 52:49 | + 13:22 | |
52. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:03 | + 13:36 | |
53. | Nevěčný Milan | neregistrovaný | 53:49 | + 14:22 | ||
54. | Novotný Petr | neregistrovaný | 53:55 | + 14:28 | ||
55. | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:56 | + 14:29 | |
56. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:56 | + 14:29 | |
57. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:05 | + 14:38 | |
58. | Unčovský Marek | nereg. | GBM | 54:17 | + 14:50 | |
59. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:07 | + 15:40 | |
60. | Hyánková Eva | neregistrovaný | 55:20 | + 15:53 | ||
61. | Hažmuk Ivo | nereg. | GBM | 55:53 | + 16:26 | |
62. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:10 | + 16:43 | |
63. | Křístková Veronika | ZBM8379 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:11 | + 16:44 | |
64. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:33 | + 17:06 | |
65. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:38 | + 17:11 | |
66. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:10 | + 17:43 | |
67. | Hanousek Prokop | TBM0613 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:29 | + 18:02 | |
68. | Malý Martin | TBM7610 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:53 | + 18:26 | |
69. | Nekula Tomáš | neregistrovaný | 58:01 | + 18:34 | ||
70. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 58:38 | + 19:11 | |
71. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:58 | + 19:31 | |
72. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 59:05 | + 19:38 | |
73. | Sladká Magdalena | PBM8450 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 59:24 | + 19:57 | |
74. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 60:00 | + 20:33 | |
75. | Šilar Radek | UBM7201 | MENISKOS Brno | 60:15 | + 20:48 | |
76. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 60:59 | + 21:32 | |
77. | Hažmuková Pavla | nereg. | GBM | 61:11 | + 21:44 | |
78. | Dvořáková Hana | ZBM8676 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:13 | + 21:46 | |
79. | Tollarová Markéta | nereg. | GBM | 61:14 | + 21:47 | |
80. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | OK Sparta Praha | 61:29 | + 22:02 | |
81. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:31 | + 22:04 | |
82. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:53 | + 22:26 | |
83. | Karlík Jan | TBM8809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:10 | + 22:43 | |
84. | Gregor Michal | nereg. | ner | 62:28 | + 23:01 | |
85. | Hájková Radka | neregistrovaný | 62:44 | + 23:17 | ||
86. | Kaděrová Jana | neregistrovaný | 62:58 | + 23:31 | ||
87. | Hažmuk Jáchym | nereg. | GBM | 63:14 | + 23:47 | |
88. | Nováček Michal | neregistrovaný | 63:26 | + 23:59 | ||
89. | Špirková Anežka | LPU9051 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:37 | + 24:10 | |
90. | Baláčová Natálie | TBM0560 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:57 | + 24:30 | |
91. | Ondrouch Martin | neregistrovaný | 64:31 | + 25:04 | ||
92. | Kozel Jiří | ABM8101 | KOB ALFA Brno | 66:05 | + 26:38 | |
93. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:48 | + 30:21 | |
94. | Ondrouchová Ludmila | nereg. | ADA | 70:42 | + 31:15 | |
95. | Polách David | ZBM8003 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:06 | + 31:39 | |
96. | Rotková Gabriela | neregistrovaný | 72:22 | + 32:55 | ||
97. | Nedorostková Monika | neregistrovaný | 72:22 | + 32:55 | ||
98. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL7700 | SOB Olomouc | 73:40 | + 34:13 | |
99. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 74:49 | + 35:22 | |
100. | Paseková Tereza | neregistrovaný | 77:50 | + 38:23 | ||
101. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:15 | + 39:48 |