Místo konání:
Pohora, Pohostinství U Klementů
Pořadatel:
KON - KOB Konice
Ředitel závodu:
Hlava Miroslav - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Skácel Jaroslav
Stavitel tratí:
Hlava Miroslav - R1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Novotný Ondřej |
ABM9211 |
7003038 |
|
A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Kunzová Ivana |
BBM7155 |
52346 |
|
D |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Kunz Martin |
BBM7101 |
553435 |
|
C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Vébr Radek |
HAV7103 |
515066 |
|
B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Přikrylová Jitka |
JPV7979 |
2109752 |
C |
C |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Plachý Ondřej |
JPV0707 |
2108899 |
C |
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Plachá Aneta |
JPV0555 |
2108881 |
C |
D |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Plachá Andrea |
JPV7676 |
2102819 |
C |
C |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Přikryl Jiří |
JPV7404 |
2102771 |
C |
C |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Jurenka Pavel |
JPV8101 |
2108915 |
C |
C |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Plachý Martin |
JPV6515 |
2103780 |
C |
C |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Kopecký Ivo |
JPV7505 |
1420762 |
C |
C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Skácel Jaroslav |
KON4617 |
341715 |
C |
D |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Navrátil Václav |
KON6427 |
1417263 |
C |
B |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Benešová Petra |
KON7575 |
1418763 |
C |
D |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Beneš Jindřich |
KON0404 |
1418768 |
B |
C |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Beneš Miroslav |
KON9915 |
1418762 |
B |
C |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Rozsívalová Petra |
KON8063 |
2112772 |
C |
D |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Dittrichová Lenka |
KON6285 |
52420 |
C |
C |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Smičková Eva |
KON5887 |
52412 |
C |
D |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Hlavová Miroslava |
KON6389 |
52417 |
C |
C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Vavrys Johan |
LCE9302 |
553457 |
R |
A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Grundmann Jan |
LPU9410 |
8654891 |
R |
A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Zdráhal Tomáš |
OOL8801 |
1931332 |
C |
A |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Zdráhal Robert |
OOL5707 |
895219 |
C |
D |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Binar Robert |
OOL7501 |
681853 |
C |
B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Kunz Petr |
OTK6910 |
52344 |
C |
C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Soldán Robin |
PLU0600 |
682687 |
|
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Šebková Klára |
PTE8550 |
2109698 |
|
C |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Cetkovská Tereza |
PTE8750 |
2109697 |
|
C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Henková Svatava |
RBK5454 |
52092 |
C |
D |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Henek Michal |
RBK8605 |
515193 |
C |
A |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
52078 |
C |
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Daňková Veronika |
SBK8151 |
8007503 |
|
D |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
|
C |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Csakvaryová Lenka |
SBK8383 |
920679 |
|
D |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Daněk Roman |
SBK7541 |
8008112 |
|
B |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Peťovský Jan |
SBK6201 |
52076 |
|
C |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Buřt Vladimír |
SBK6301 |
2102705 |
|
C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
51557 |
|
B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Ostřanská Iveta |
SSU6591 |
224901 |
|
D |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Ostřanský Josef |
SSU4302 |
52549 |
|
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Skyvová Kristýna |
STE7054 |
1007548 |
C |
B |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Světnický František |
STE0204 |
8656687 |
A |
A |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Smolková Sabina |
STE0250 |
7206537 |
B |
C |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Marková Ema |
STE0252 |
7205017 |
A |
B |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Doležel Ondřej |
STE9202 |
51123 |
C |
A |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Marek Antonín |
STE7501 |
2049564 |
C |
A |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Skyva Petr |
STE6501 |
1007547 |
C |
B |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Neumannová Kamila |
STE6751 |
52514 |
C |
D |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Doležal Matyáš |
STE0208 |
2073721 |
A |
A |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Doseděl Emil |
STE6100 |
2049563 |
C |
B |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Lubrichová Veronika |
STE0451 |
2102549 |
B |
D |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Smolka Martin |
STE7100 |
2027234 |
C |
A |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Lubrichová Eva |
STE7556 |
2112743 |
C |
D |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Doseděl Štěpán |
STE0206 |
2108907 |
C |
D |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Světnický Antonín |
STE0800 |
2108898 |
C |
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Dlabaja Štěpán |
TZL8508 |
8185818 |
R |
C |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Jeřábková Jitka |
TZL9453 |
7170894 |
C |
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Hrouda Šimon |
UBM0504 |
53796 |
|
D |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Hrouda Jakub |
UBM0106 |
247324 |
|
C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Janošík Antonín |
UOL5201 |
2092418 |
|
C |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Kotrle Miroslav |
UOL7005 |
515079 |
|
C |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Kotrlová Gita |
UOL6953 |
352324 |
|
D |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL5101 |
52440 |
|
C |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Janošíková Lenka |
UOL7651 |
301554 |
|
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
53489 |
|
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
889316 |
|
A |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Hrouda Petr |
VBM6900 |
53735 |
|
B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Komenda Jan |
ZBM9902 |
9201065 |
A |
B |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Zimmermann Jakub |
ZBM8928 |
995810 |
|
A |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Kabáthová Jitka |
ZBM5582 |
232005 |
|
D |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Hlavová Hana |
ZBM8888 |
515450 |
R |
C |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Kabáthová Eva |
ZBM8966 |
7200341 |
E |
A |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
7209357 |
|
B |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Jirka Michal |
ZBM8403 |
52430 |
|
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Karásek Michal |
ZPV7900 |
433096 |
|
A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
11:41 |
41 |
Kozubík Jiří |
3UX8800 |
2094537 |
JuraZub Zlín |
B |
11:14 |
14 |
Pastrnek Pavel |
4EX7600 |
2103254 |
SKIVELO Olomouc |
B |
11:02 |
02 |
Čablová Kristina |
4VZ8750 |
0 |
AK E. Zátopka Kopřivnice |
C |