Startovka závodu: OLM Opava, 3. závod

Datum:
01.05.2019
Místo konání:
Arboretum Nový Dvůr
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
OOP - TJ Opava
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Kociánová Eva - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     DV     H     H10     H12     H14     HV    
D
4.30 km, 17 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7204970 Gallo Martina AOP7951 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
433097 Procházková Martina SOP7351 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 10:30:00
416170 Hájková Petra KYL9350 C SK SP Kylešovice 10:30:00
361977 Pachmannová Hana AOP7252 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
980374 Valíková Petra AOP7351 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
51874 Haluzová Štěpánka SBR0450 C SKOB Bruntál 10:30:00
52779 Gřešková Jana 0010001 Neregistrovaná 10:30:00
2053557 Krčková Helena AOP0251 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
410170 Černohorská Alena AOP7652 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
49388 Válková Zuzana SOP8852 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 10:30:00
682679 Hadačová Gabriela AOP6751 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
8796 Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 B Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
2096115 Kostková Jana AOP7151 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
8656710 Pachmannová Bára AOP0351 B Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
2113515 Podmolová Vendula AOP8252 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
8651342 Horáčková Vladimíra MOV7750 C SKOB Ostrava 10:30:00
51197 Kovalčíková Eva AOP7852 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
49386 Librová Lucie AOP8050 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
D10
3.00 km, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
51316 Kotůlková Dorota AOP1150 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
52645 Holušová Veronika AOP1250 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
0 Horáčková Karolína MOV1051 C SKOB Ostrava 10:30:00
D12
3.00 km, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
232251 Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
7209463 Červenková Eliška SOP0751 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 10:30:00
D14
4.30 km, 17 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Hoňková Natálie OOP TJ Opava 10:30:00
0 Hoňková Veronika OOP TJ Opava 10:30:00
7003005 Gallo Natálie AOP0652 B Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
361953 Pachmannová Katka AOP0551 B Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
253160 Mitášová Barbora SOP0651 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 10:30:00
49438 Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 B Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
DV
4.30 km, 17 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
416168 Kotůlková Veronika AOP7851 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
515180 Hájková Iveta KYL6350 C SK SP Kylešovice 10:30:00
410731 Vlachová Dita SBR7750 C SKOB Bruntál 10:30:00
446344 Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 10:30:00
H
4.30 km, 17 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7203322 Valík Luděk AOP7101 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
8632140 Smolka Ondřej SOP8612 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 10:30:00
682071 Ticháček Jan AOP8000 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
2113065 Fréhar Benjamin AOP0400 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
7210064 Fréhar Pavel AOP6600 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
0 Valušek Jiří KYL9000 C SK SP Kylešovice 10:30:00
410352 Hájek Václav KYL9800 C SK SP Kylešovice 10:30:00
7200586 Sklenář Josef SBR6601 C SKOB Bruntál 10:30:00
53420 Malysa Ján SOP5102 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 10:30:00
49391 Pospíšil Václav SOP5701 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 10:30:00
7207868 Gilík Marek SOP9904 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava 10:30:00
410117 Černohorský Martin AOP7500 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
2085619 Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
8656723 Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
8662321 Schuster Martin AOP6502 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
410158 Kostka Evžen AOP5701 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
8656686 Hadač Filip AOP9301 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
8656577 Kostka Jiří AOP0201 A Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
H10
3.00 km, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8714 Kotůlek Vít AOP1301 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
51191 Halátek Barnabáš AOP1102 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
52765 Válka Jan SOP1701 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 10:30:00
0 Mihalka Alexandr MOV0902 C SKOB Ostrava 10:30:00
2127594 Liber Václav AOP1000 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
2111741 Liber Tomáš AOP1302 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
H12
3.00 km, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Honěk Adam OOP TJ Opava 10:30:00
0 Hlaváč Josef OOP TJ Opava 10:30:00
2144112 Černohorský Jan AOP0704 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
49430 Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
H14
4.30 km, 17 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Honěk Jiří OOP TJ Opava 10:30:00
2144123 Černohorský Jakub AOP0502 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
HV
4.30 km, 17 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
51192 Sonnek Miloš AOP4801 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
515146 Hájek Marek KYL6800 C SK SP Kylešovice 10:30:00
253130 Krček Martin AOP7302 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
8656584 Jurčák Karel SOP5101 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 10:30:00
52453 Salich Radomír AOP7603 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
7200359 Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00
2127600 Liber Vlastimil AOP6402 C Orientační Běh Opava 10:30:00