Startovka závodu: Zimní hradubická liga - krátká trať

Datum:
23.02.2020
Místo konání:
Hradec Králové, ZŠ Milady Horákové
Pořadatel:
SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Na Plachtě, M 1: 7500, E 5 m, stav 2/2020, A4, bez obalu
Ředitel závodu:
Tichý Radomír
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Tichý Lubomír
Stavitel tratí:
Tichý Radomír
Kategorie:
D-A     D-B     DE-A     DE-B     DK     H-A     H-B     HE-A     HE-B     HK     P    
D-A
4.00 km, 24 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8033289 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 10:00:00
515063 Christophová Dagmar SRK6852 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 10:02:00
1401856 Ježková Dana SNA7850 C TJ START Náchod 10:04:00
2419963 Choutková Lenka SOB6350 C SOBSA 10:06:00
405984 Balcarová Olga SNA0851 C TJ START Náchod 10:08:00
9483 Koblicová Milena VAM7651 C OB Vamberk 10:10:00
2073717 Zurynková Iva PHK7650 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:12:00
9551 Krummerová Martina CHC7854 C K.O.B. Choceň 10:14:00
2127884 Podlešáková Markéta PHK7851 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:16:00
899173 Jelínková Hana CTB8152 SK OB Chotěboř 10:18:00
232635 Koutná Alena PHK7052 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:20:00
2111703 Kašparová Eva TYN7452 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 10:22:00
410799 Koutná Hana PHK9651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:24:00
2095955 Výchová Veronika SRK0557 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 10:26:00
2067340 Zurynková Ema PHK0655 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:28:00
2045224 Müllerová Petra BZP9050 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 10:30:00
2060234 Zurynková Jana PHK0553 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:32:00
2057594 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 10:34:00
8007192 Vrábelová Hana PHK0454 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:36:00
7226 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 KOB Dobruška 10:38:00
219239 Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:40:00
206484 Krummerová Veronika CHC0652 C K.O.B. Choceň 10:42:00
2080919 Kokrdová Věra PHK6450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:44:00
2121764 Jelínková Michaela CTB0851 SK OB Chotěboř 10:46:00
2106724 Sedláčková Petra KOR7451 OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 10:48:00
7000809 Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 10:50:00
416555 Oľhavová Hana PGP9163 C SK Praga 10:52:00
9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod 10:54:00
7209364 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 10:56:00
2087682 Horáková Veronika PHK0353 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:58:00
2025350 Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 11:00:00
2073718 Příkazská Zuzana PHK0654 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:02:00
8092929 Hanušová Zdena SJC7253 Sportcentrum Jičín 11:04:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:06:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:08:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:10:00
D-B
4.00 km, 24 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8400365 Petrová Daniela LPU8454 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:01:00
2127605 Nedomová Iva PDY7851 Běhej Poděbrady 10:03:00
2070811 Haasová Renata LPU7960 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:05:00
2085583 Podlešáková Monika 80001 CZ - OK99 10:07:00
7207503 Klimplová Zuzana LPU8151 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:09:00
2126400 Jelínková Zuzana PHK7452 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:11:00
8654902 Mrskočová Markéta LPU0553 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:13:00
9111 Filipová Dagmar SHK5651 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:15:00
2035734 Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:17:00
2017663 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:19:00
2075609 Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:21:00
9112 Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:23:00
889272 Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:25:00
9182 Dubrovská Veronika SHK8753 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:27:00
2104607 Chrtková Anežka PHK0658 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:29:00
2091529 Košková Martina SHK0652 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:31:00
51751 Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 10:33:00
9121 Mádlová Iva SHK6351 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:35:00
8663190 Pipková Karolína LPU0756 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:37:00
8033235 Maršounová Jana SHK0454 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:39:00
7260017 Chudomelová Monika LPU9153 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:41:00
2053565 Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 10:43:00
9271 Vörösová Markéta LPU7868 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:45:00
7210231 Kopecká Martina PHK0555 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:47:00
8033225 Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:49:00
0 Čechová Iva 40002 CZ - HK 10:51:00
9310 Tučková Anna LPU0455 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:53:00
8414128 Čečková Karolína SHK0650 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:55:00
2125366 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:57:00
2113068 Šumberová Johana PHK0565 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:59:00
2025374 Kadaníková Tereza LPU0552 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:01:00
8116716 Švíglerová Kateřina LPU0752 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:03:00
9102564 Štichhauerová Kateřina LPU7468 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:05:00
8648552 Sluková Barbora LPU0762 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:07:00
2120068 Rážová Aneta PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:09:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:11:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:13:00
DE-A
4.80 km, 27 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8662725 Komárková Lucie LTU7851 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 10:26:00
8560568 Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 A SK Studenec 10:28:00
8656705 Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 E SK Praga 10:30:00
1413332 Melicharová Zdeňka PHK7551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:36:00
2102550 Čížová Andrea SHK8251 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:38:00
7204991 Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 10:40:00
8662297 Justová Eliška SHK9351 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:42:00
2095945 Margoldová Barbora DKP8654 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 10:44:00
53167 Švecová Iva CHT7151 OOB SK Chrast 10:46:00
2096120 Filipová Ivana SRK7373 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 10:48:00
8667525 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 A KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 10:50:00
8116745 Metelková Michaela PHK0550 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:52:00
887160 Brožková Květa KUO7451 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 10:54:00
8107998 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 R Sportcentrum Jičín 10:56:00
8655490 Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 C K.O.B. Choceň 10:58:00
434591 Metelková Taťána PHK7250 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:00:00
8656667 Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150 E OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:02:00
7210923 Zamouřilová Anežka PHK0354 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:04:00
8659387 Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 11:06:00
8662347 Šuterová Kateřina CET8351 TJ Loko Česká Třebová 11:08:00
2053586 Čapková Anna PHK0451 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:10:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:12:00
DE-B
4.80 km, 27 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
9722 Hájková Ludmila CET7554 TJ Loko Česká Třebová 10:31:00
8662671 Kroniková Jana SHK7350 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:33:00
8660596 Kosová Tereza PHK0151 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:35:00
8651740 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:37:00
2102707 Suchá Eva SHK7851 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:39:00
9652405 Čermáková Renata LPU6553 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:41:00
8656672 Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 R OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:43:00
8656599 Peterová Jana LPU0057 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:45:00
8660534 Čečková Martina SHK7753 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:47:00
2144189 Vítková Lucie PHK8055 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:49:00
9361 Ďoubalíková Veronika CHT7351 OOB SK Chrast 10:51:00
8656548 Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:53:00
8667992 Jiranová Kateřina PHK8359 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:55:00
207870 Mašatová Zora 110001 CZ - STS Český Brod 10:57:00
207805 Ďoubalíková Anna CHT9651 OOB SK Chrast 10:59:00
8109308 Kološová Veronika LPU0351 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:01:00
8667532 Brožková Tereza LPU0457 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:03:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:05:00
8656522 Pušová Bára LPU0357 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:07:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:09:00
515136 Losmanová Zuzana LPU8752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:11:00
DK
2.50 km, 13 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
9389 Kubíčková Marcela PHK6251 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:30:00
2135155 Kvášovská Ludmila LTU0753 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 10:32:00
4145 Jedličková Veronika SHK0850 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:34:00
8109335 Fenclová Hana LPU1054 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:36:00
2144078 Dobiášová Johana SHK0856 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:38:00
515126 Zvěřinová Nina LPU1253 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:40:00
52799 Chlupáčová Anežka SHK0760 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:42:00
2419964 Kopecká Šárka DLP8350 OOB TJ Dukla Praha 10:44:00
2134362 Sochorová Kristýna SHK0953 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:46:00
2035704 Kunartová Dominika PHK0888 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:48:00
219217 Netuková Hana SHK7052 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:50:00
2099496 Horáková Eliška PHK1152 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:52:00
2111661 Bohdanecká Antonie SHK0960 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:54:00
2120999 Zoulíková Vendula CHT0753 B OOB SK Chrast 10:56:00
51405 Hlavsová Tereza SHK0857 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:58:00
2027245 Filipová Lucie SRK0351 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 11:00:00
2113479 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:02:00
2115706 Kellerová Alice CHT0852 B OOB SK Chrast 11:04:00
9654 Macková Gita LPU0961 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:06:00
8660536 Netuková Anežka SHK0750 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:08:00
7210072 Švíglerová Anna LPU0952 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:10:00
8112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 Sportcentrum Jičín 11:12:00
2108902 Horklová Amálie LPU0958 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:14:00
2124755 Charouzová Eliška CHT0851 B OOB SK Chrast 11:16:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:18:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:20:00
H-A
4.30 km, 26 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2116474 Kvášovský Jakub LTU7802 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 10:00:00
2419981 Matějka Luboš SNA7602 C TJ START Náchod 10:02:00
2800295 Kunt Stanislav ZAM7401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 10:04:00
4678 Hanousek Martin CTB7910 SK OB Chotěboř 10:06:00
2113361 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA7201 C TJ START Náchod 10:08:00
2102791 Trnka Ondřej PDY7802 Běhej Poděbrady 10:10:00
2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:12:00
9616 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 B TJ START Náchod 10:14:00
2106728 Vach Vladimír KOR6900 OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 10:16:00
8662675 Lazák Jan LTU6900 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 10:18:00
2113082 Pozdílek Martin PHK7803 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:20:00
2420025 Čičovský Jiří 10001 CZ - OK Lejšovka 10:22:00
515175 Thiemel Jiří TBM8905 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:24:00
0 Procházka Ondřej PHK0902 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:26:00
2049538 Műller Kamil TYN7500 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 10:28:00
8662729 Lazák Jan LTU0500 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 10:30:00
7202881 Souček Pavel PHK5503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:32:00
2111719 Kašpar Václav TYN7001 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 10:34:00
2058529 Metelka Pavel PHK6800 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:36:00
9629 Imlauf Martin SNA6301 C TJ START Náchod 10:38:00
1413331 Melichar Igor PHK6504 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:40:00
7210242 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 10:42:00
2126381 Zamouřil Petr PHK6808 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:44:00
416261 Hnyk Petr SNA5701 C TJ START Náchod 10:46:00
2091536 Příkazský Jakub PHK8000 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:48:00
232953 Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 C TJ START Náchod 10:50:00
206468 Krummer Jiří CHC7301 C K.O.B. Choceň 10:52:00
9352 Vrábel Petr PHK7604 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:54:00
2106740 Sedláček David SRK0508 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 10:56:00
2133882 Kokrda Adam PHK0503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:58:00
8109421 Macháček Jiří 30001 CZ - HO Stěžery 11:00:00
8226302 Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:02:00
8667969 Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C OB Vamberk 11:04:00
7207613 Janeček Tomáš PHK9205 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:06:00
2133881 Kvášovský Filip LTU0902 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 11:08:00
1451527 Slavík Pavel SNA7349 C TJ START Náchod 11:10:00
51102 Koutný Pavel PHK7108 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:12:00
2081398 Jelínek Jaromír CTB0603 SK OB Chotěboř 11:14:00
7260020 Málek David PHK0504 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:16:00
2025375 Kadaník Libor PHK7204 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:18:00
2143399 Matoušek Josef PHK7900 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:20:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:22:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:24:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:26:00
H-B
4.30 km, 26 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
981815 Procházka Tomáš LPU9110 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:01:00
9126 Netuka Jan SHK7001 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:03:00
8100176 Jirásek Aleš LPU7601 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:05:00
553452 Souček Karel SHK6601 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:07:00
9327 Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:09:00
8516415 Erbert Ladislav 100001 CZ - TJ Harant Pecka 10:11:00
8116799 Žemlička Jan LPU8303 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:13:00
2113356 Jelínek František PHK0900 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:15:00
2122259 Goláň Antonín LPU0804 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:17:00
2082901 Kurka Jaroslav SHK0501 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:19:00
2103253 Macek Pavel LPU7517 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:21:00
49629 Vízek Luděk SHK6001 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:23:00
8109310 Oberreiter Matyáš LPU0411 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:25:00
2122247 Jakubský Radek SHK7603 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:27:00
2141913 Kerhát David LTU0403 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 10:29:00
2116489 Maršoun Petr SHK7303 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:31:00
8663189 Štichhauer Adam LPU0603 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:33:00
2121005 Jakubský Adam SHK0406 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:35:00
682602 Věříš Jan LPU7103 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:37:00
410797 Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:39:00
2108909 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:41:00
8660514 Hájek Dominik CET0601 B TJ Loko Česká Třebová 10:43:00
8663151 Goláň František LPU0803 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:45:00
51752 Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 10:47:00
2070817 Ježek Vladimír LPU7311 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:49:00
2058468 Filip Filip SHK9000 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:51:00
7200907 Pipek Kamil LPU7310 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:53:00
9101117 Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:55:00
8109312 Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:57:00
2080836 Košek Martin SHK7301 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:59:00
8226345 Czagan Jan LPU7106 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:01:00
2088727 Horák Filip PHK0701 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:03:00
8663180 Farář Václav LPU5201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:05:00
2017669 Kohout Josef SHK6902 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:07:00
8109304 Vališ Jan LPU0210 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:09:00
7210098 Panáček Aleš SHK7604 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:11:00
8109306 Sádovský Jáchym LPU0508 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:13:00
2029211 Částek Michal SHK7504 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:15:00
8663154 Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:17:00
2144115 Podolský Petr SHK0507 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:19:00
9899 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:21:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:23:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:25:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:27:00
HE-A
5.30 km, 30 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8656658 Losman Petr PHK7901 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:13:00
8226348 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 10:15:00
8246117 Málek Martin CST6501 C OB Strakonice 10:17:00
8663137 Fojtů Petr PDY8700 Běhej Poděbrady 10:19:00
405991 Locker Daniel SRK0200 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 10:21:00
8008014 Palas Jan SJC8507 Sportcentrum Jičín 10:23:00
7207505 Mühlbach Aleš STH0104 A SK Studenec 10:25:00
8663125 Šutera Josef CET7901 TJ Loko Česká Třebová 10:27:00
8656505 Paleček Ondřej STH0105 A SK Studenec 10:29:00
8357666 Šnokhous Jan SJC8002 Sportcentrum Jičín 10:31:00
2032163 Koblic Jan VAM7601 C OB Vamberk 10:35:00
7204489 Šklíba Jan SRK7501 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 10:37:00
7201826 Oľhava Rastislav PGP8909 C SK Praga 10:39:00
515050 Mašata Roman PHK7107 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:41:00
8004341 Locker Tomáš SRK9802 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 10:43:00
8656640 Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:45:00
9200535 Křivda Ivan CHC6701 C K.O.B. Choceň 10:47:00
2118931 Klíž Michal DLP7500 OOB TJ Dukla Praha 10:49:00
920653 Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 10:51:00
9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 B TJ START Náchod 10:53:00
2032109 Dubrovský Lukáš 40001 CZ - HK 10:55:00
8662364 Jiran Jan PHK7701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:57:00
920696 Janda Martin DOB8002 KOB Dobruška 10:59:00
2420027 Daniel Čičovský 10002 CZ - OK Lejšovka 11:01:00
899166 Jelínek Jaromír CTB7702 SK OB Chotěboř 11:03:00
2027232 Leštínský Tomáš OAV7801 C Orienteering Adventure 11:05:00
2113064 Balcar Jiří SNA0301 C TJ START Náchod 11:07:00
1396839 Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 C SOBSA 11:09:00
1398999 Kronika Miroslav 60001 CZ - SPORTeM.info 11:11:00
2103752 Zapletal Michal KUO7601 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 11:13:00
8660923 Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:15:00
8655470 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod 11:17:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:19:00
8656633 Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 R OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:21:00
HE-B
5.30 km, 30 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8000321 Nechanický Jan OSN0200 A SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 10:16:00
8651710 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:18:00
7207701 Zahradník Jakub SJC8604 Sportcentrum Jičín 10:20:00
8656535 Macek Ondřej LPU0209 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:22:00
8109416 Čečka Jiří SHK7600 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:24:00
8656543 Haas Filip LPU0401 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:26:00
232493 Hájek Jakub SHK9802 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:28:00
7210409 Haas Karel LPU7304 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:30:00
7213 Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 10:32:00
8000246 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:34:00
995825 Jakeš Josef TYN6501 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 10:36:00
8656545 Krpata Michal LPU0403 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:38:00
8656727 Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:40:00
8663165 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:42:00
8662339 Souček Tomáš SHK8200 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:44:00
8654896 Mrskoč Marek LPU0205 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:46:00
7203321 Khýn Vítězslav TBM8304 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:48:00
8516412 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 OK Jilemnice 10:50:00
8670457 Fátor Jan SHK7907 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:52:00
7206 Roll Martin ALB8401 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 10:54:00
2115757 Jakubec Petr SJC8106 Sportcentrum Jičín 10:56:00
8518324 Vodička Oldřich LPU7715 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:58:00
7202780 Paclík Roman SHK7801 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:00:00
8109305 Váňa Vojtěch LPU0312 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:02:00
9431 Vítek Petr PHK7601 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:04:00
8656502 Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:06:00
2103291 Rémiš Jaromír SHK7200 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:08:00
2025379 Žák Jan LPU9802 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:10:00
1404034 Tomalík Ondřej SHK8904 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:12:00
8007804 Kříž Libor LPU7804 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:14:00
8656529 Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:16:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:18:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:20:00
HK
3.00 km, 16 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8656533 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:23:00
8008020 Řehák Pavel SJC6001 Sportcentrum Jičín 10:25:00
2113363 Zídek Jakub PHK0903 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:27:00
9115 Šabatka Petr SHK5703 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:29:00
2127608 Nedoma Edgar PDY0703 Běhej Poděbrady 10:31:00
2134345 Sochor Jakub SHK0903 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:33:00
2059756 Kunart Lukáš PHK1010 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:35:00
8663155 Šípek Daniel LPU0806 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:37:00
1420845 Baláž Viktor SHK0803 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:39:00
2122241 Macek Dan LPU1104 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:41:00
2122288 Rémiš Šimon SHK0801 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:43:00
7003026 Hladký Matěj KOR0700 B OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 10:45:00
2141903 Macháček Tomáš SHK0811 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:47:00
2126302 Chrtek Jan PHK1100 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:49:00
2122253 Beneda Vojtěch SHK0703 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:51:00
2134308 Zapletal Tomáš KUO0701 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 10:53:00
9387 Vrábel Štěpán PHK0705 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:55:00
2113079 Čečka Matěj SHK0901 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:57:00
2127622 Řoutil Matěj 50001 CZ - Neregistrován 10:59:00
2122266 Rémiš Štěpán SHK0802 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:01:00
9453 Vondrouš Jaroslav PHK5201 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:03:00
2144114 Štefanik Jan SHK0705 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:05:00
9257 Třasák Milan LPU5206 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:07:00
2121002 Jakubský David SHK0905 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:09:00
2085624 Andrš Milan ZAM5801 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 11:11:00
2144092 Kurka Antonín SHK0700 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:13:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:15:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:17:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:19:00
P
2.20 km, 10 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2029124 Mates Matěj DLP1005 OOB TJ Dukla Praha 10:00:00
2420023 Matesová Magdaléna DLP1250 OOB TJ Dukla Praha 10:00:00
0 Kerhátová Lenka LTU7450 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 10:00:00
8007193 Vítková Eliška PHK1056 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:00:00
0 Retka Jakub LTU1000 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 10:00:00
7209426 Jiranová Veronika PHK1452 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:00:00
7208202 Jedlička Michal SHK1600 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
2025373 Stejskalová Nikol LPU0966 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:00:00
7807223 Křížová Magdalena LPU1257 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:00:00
887920 Fenclová Zuzana LPU1454 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:00:00
2120991 Jakubská Lucie SHK1250 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
7202878 Zvěřina Radim LPU1501 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:00:00
2113049 Vančurová Pavlína LPU0967 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:00:00
9797 Vítek Michal PHK1402 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
9898 Kraus Vojta SJC1303 Sportcentrum Jičín 10:00:00
8008019 Kraus Jan SJC1003 Sportcentrum Jičín 10:00:00
2060236 Hájek Aleš CET1501 TJ Loko Česká Třebová 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
2039222 Částek Adam SHK1201 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
2141929 Macháček Jakub SHK1202 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
2111665 Mayer Antonín SHK1206 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
2029128 Hanslík Jaroslav SHK1107 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
2141921 Macháčková Lucie SHK1155 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
2148073 Velichová Klára SHK1157 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
1398686 Jedličková Michaela SHK1350 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
2144152 Pozdílková Zuzana PHK0952 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:00:00
2122267 Pozdílková Kateřina PHK1251 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:00:00
2419932 Beneda Jan 20001 CZ - SHK 10:00:00
2049556 Holeček Petr SHK5900 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
9626 Krátký Josef 70001 CZ - Hvězda Pardubice 10:00:00
9795 Volf Kryštof SRK1300 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 10:00:00
1428930 Čížek Antonín SHK1105 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
9189 Dubrovská Tereza SHK9999 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
1428939 Čížková Alena SHK0851 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
2111664 Zástava Marek SHK0908 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
9916 Řehák Jan 90001 CZ - SJC 10:00:00
2148072 Šumberová Gabriela PHK1058 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:00:00
9856 Štefaniková Markéta SHK9998 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
2148161 Částek Filip SHK1006 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
2001974 Račák Jakub SHK1100 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
232493 Fiala Matyáš SHK1102 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
2111662 Bohdanecký František SHK1104 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
2144111 Štefanik Marek SHK1007 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
1008173 Jedličková Lucie SHK1050 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
51781 Dytrychová Lucie SHK1055 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00