Místo konání:
Lhota (u Opavy)
Pořadatel:
AOV - OOB TJ Baník Ostrava
Mapa:
Lhota a Padařov 2020
Ředitel závodu:
Hrubý Miroslav - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vlach Oldřich - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Vlach Jiří - R2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jurczyk Piotr |
51P6900 |
2028215 |
|
T |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Jurczyk Tomasz |
51P9400 |
8640246 |
|
H21C |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Kolorz Dominik |
51P0700 |
2028219 |
|
H14C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Denysenko Tamara |
38S6150 |
8012045 |
|
D55C |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Valyavka Viktoriya |
38S0850 |
8071292 |
|
D12C |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Volkov Alexander |
38S8000 |
8071296 |
|
H35C |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Volkova Maja |
38S0950 |
8071304 |
|
D12C |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Volkov Maksym |
38S0700 |
8071316 |
|
H14C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Kuriak Jakub |
64S9300 |
9858585 |
|
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kollarovits Eduard |
AOP1201 |
51198 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tesařová Lucie |
AOP1451 |
331752 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tesařová Eva |
AOP1650 |
232620 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Fialová Tereza |
AOP9051 |
8798 |
C |
P |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Glabazňová Jana |
AOP6151 |
515423 |
C |
D35C |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kollarovits Matěj |
AOP1101 |
8648568 |
C |
H10N |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Holas Tomáš |
AOP7802 |
8648545 |
C |
H21C |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Pachmannová Katka |
AOP0551 |
8033214 |
B |
D16C |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Pometlová Jana |
AOP7551 |
7206538 |
C |
D45C |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Holasová Šarka |
AOP7853 |
2111725 |
C |
D35C |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Kovalčík Tomáš |
AOP7301 |
2085619 |
C |
H21C |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Hadač Miroslav |
AOP6501 |
8656723 |
C |
H35C |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Kostková Jana |
AOP7151 |
8648553 |
C |
D45C |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Sklenář Martin |
AOP9501 |
7200365 |
C |
H21C |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Klösel Samuel |
AOP0504 |
7003005 |
C |
H16C |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Holas Štěpán |
AOP0900 |
8004331 |
C |
H12C |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Kovalčíková Alena |
AOP0751 |
8004292 |
B |
D14C |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Kostka Evžen |
AOP5701 |
2096115 |
C |
H55C |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Tesař Jiří |
AOP6702 |
352349 |
C |
H45C |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Sklenář Miroslav |
AOP6302 |
8004335 |
C |
H55C |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Klöslová Sofie |
AOP0854 |
123 |
C |
D12C |
12:18:00 |
138 |
Kovalčík Petr |
AOP0901 |
8000245 |
B |
H12C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Burešová Sofie |
BFM1153 |
410791 |
|
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Chudík Michael |
BFM7103 |
2087516 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pastor Patrik |
BFM0102 |
410792 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bjolek Lukáš |
BFM7601 |
2113076 |
C |
T |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Fišerová Iveta |
BFM7451 |
2087513 |
C |
D45C |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Červinková Jana |
BFM8052 |
2102862 |
C |
D35C |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Řeháková Jana |
BFM7152 |
2113071 |
C |
D45C |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Chudíková Pavla |
BFM7851 |
2087514 |
C |
D35C |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Řeháková Klára |
BFM0556 |
2059751 |
C |
D16C |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Popieluchová Ivona |
BFM7453 |
2102855 |
C |
D45C |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Zeman Ludvík |
BFM5301 |
2113053 |
C |
H65C |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Procnerová Eva |
BFM7551 |
2087508 |
C |
D45C |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Burešová Eliška |
BFM0955 |
428283 |
C |
D12C |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Mutina Vlastimil |
BFM5701 |
2113057 |
C |
H55C |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Řehová Renata |
BFM7151 |
2037840 |
C |
D45C |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Otta Jakub |
BFM7603 |
52377 |
C |
H35C |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Otta Kryštof |
BFM0608 |
49492 |
C |
H14C |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Chudíková Magdalena |
BFM1051 |
2087504 |
C |
D10C |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Bjolek Michal |
BFM0305 |
8109360 |
A |
H18C |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Chudík Martin |
BFM0604 |
2087511 |
B |
H14C |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Juračáková Judita |
BFM1053 |
49455 |
C |
D10C |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Otta Tobiáš |
BFM0903 |
49496 |
C |
H12C |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Červinka Ondřej |
BFM0806 |
49451 |
C |
H12C |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Bjolek Jan |
BFM0601 |
2087708 |
C |
H14C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Dvořák Vlastimil |
BOV4901 |
51370 |
C |
H70C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hanzlová Svatava |
HAV6651 |
1426031 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Fuják Adam |
HAV1200 |
336755 |
C |
HDR |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Sochorová Hana |
HAV6250 |
1421893 |
C |
D55C |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Vričanová Sylva |
HAV6751 |
1426051 |
C |
D45C |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Beneš Karel |
HAV4201 |
1421901 |
C |
H70C |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Fujáková Katka |
HAV8550 |
1420857 |
C |
D35C |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Krhut Libor |
HAV6302 |
1396836 |
C |
H45C |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Brodová Gabriela |
HAV7152 |
2121892 |
C |
D45C |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Mastela Rafal |
HAV7300 |
2032312 |
C |
H45C |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Jakobi Zdeněk |
HAV5701 |
1421900 |
C |
H45C |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Lužný Ladislav |
HAV6000 |
8660919 |
C |
H45C |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Sochor Tomáš |
HAV6301 |
515436 |
C |
H45C |
12:16:00 |
136 |
Broda Aleš |
HAV0201 |
49489 |
|
H18C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kubeša Kamil |
HOB9101 |
4755 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hendrych Jiří |
HOB6701 |
301309 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hendrych Vlastimil |
HOB5601 |
231950 |
C |
P |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Hendrychová Marcela |
HOB7051 |
301304 |
C |
D45C |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Klech Josef |
HOB4701 |
51939 |
C |
H70C |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Kašpar Josef |
HOB4601 |
51937 |
C |
H70C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Chmelař Miroslav |
JPV6217 |
9998666 |
C |
H55C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Rýdel Jiří |
KAM9200 |
428234 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rychlý Jakub |
KRN1500 |
2102867 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Špok Petr |
KRN7100 |
428248 |
C |
P |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Zavřel Michal |
KRN6804 |
52643 |
C |
H21C |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Holinková Milada |
KRN5950 |
8648621 |
C |
D55C |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Kuriaková Zuzana |
KRN8353 |
9454545 |
C |
D35C |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Sukeník Mojmír |
KRN5202 |
9987654 |
C |
H65C |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Rychlá Karolína |
KRN0757 |
8654916 |
B |
D14C |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Špok Petr |
KRN0601 |
428288 |
C |
H14C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Videcký Jan |
KSU7504 |
8414126 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Hájek Václav |
KYL9800 |
8680617 |
C |
H21C |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Výtisková Jana |
KYL7050 |
52287 |
C |
D45C |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Hájková Iveta |
KYL6350 |
515180 |
C |
D55C |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Hájková Petra |
KYL9350 |
8670481 |
C |
D21C |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Hájek Marek |
KYL6800 |
515146 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Sklenářová Radka |
LCE9250 |
889312 |
R |
D21C |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Chloupek Adam |
LCE9300 |
995849 |
E |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zajícová Petra |
LOV7351 |
52952 |
C |
HDR |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Bochňák Zbyněk |
LOV7600 |
8013937 |
C |
H35C |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Zajíc Josef |
LOV7601 |
8013973 |
C |
H35C |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Blaževi Roman |
LOV7301 |
7200335 |
C |
H35C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kostka Mikuláš |
MOV1400 |
52996 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Panna Matyáš |
MOV1300 |
2075664 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Masny Anna |
MOV8250 |
428759 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Štětínský Pavel |
MOV7104 |
52780 |
C |
P |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Pannová Vendula |
MOV7752 |
8226371 |
C |
D35C |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Darrell Frank |
MOV7700 |
2801412 |
C |
H35C |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Rokoszová Jaroslava |
MOV6351 |
51373 |
C |
D55C |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Juřeníková Eva |
MOV7851 |
995854 |
C |
H21C |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Procnerová Veronika |
MOV0450 |
2087705 |
C |
D16C |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Bergrová Petra |
MOV7452 |
52981 |
C |
D45C |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Vojvodík Martin |
MOV7400 |
7000317 |
C |
H35C |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Matoušková Jana |
MOV0551 |
8670491 |
B |
D16C |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Mráz Jakub |
MOV1101 |
2082935 |
C |
H10C |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Hulenková Martina |
MOV7352 |
51174 |
C |
D45C |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Chylík Pavol |
MOV4901 |
52984 |
C |
H70C |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Juřeník Josef |
MOV5201 |
52774 |
C |
H65C |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Zádrapa Marian Petr |
MOV0503 |
8670495 |
B |
H16C |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Petr Václav |
MOV5801 |
1403424 |
C |
H55C |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Vávra Jiří |
MOV4102 |
52773 |
C |
H70C |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Juřeníková Hana |
MOV8052 |
420413 |
C |
D35C |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Škapa Marek |
MOV7102 |
7210094 |
C |
H45C |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Štětínská Tereza |
MOV0751 |
8670475 |
B |
D14C |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Kostka Petr |
MOV8200 |
2027244 |
C |
H35C |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Berger Tomáš |
MOV1002 |
1400415 |
C |
H10C |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Slivečka Jaromír |
MOV5601 |
352301 |
C |
H55C |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Pavlová Eliška |
MOV0650 |
8670472 |
B |
D14C |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Masny Krzysztof |
MOV7600 |
1416219 |
C |
H35C |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Berger Tomáš |
MOV6901 |
52771 |
C |
H45C |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Masny Przemyslaw |
MOV1005 |
436421 |
C |
H10C |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Čudková Kristýna |
MOV0654 |
8670474 |
B |
D14C |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Maceček Otakar |
MOV6102 |
51173 |
C |
H55C |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Vojvodík Eduard |
MOV0600 |
8670493 |
B |
H14C |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Kostka Artur |
MOV0901 |
428258 |
C |
H12C |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Masny Tadeusz |
MOV0802 |
338910 |
C |
H12C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Králová Ivana |
ODR7450 |
49479 |
C |
D45C |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Rigó Marek |
ODR7101 |
8670763 |
C |
H35C |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Král Jiří |
ODR7300 |
49326 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hrabicová Iva |
OOP6150 |
232338 |
C |
P |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Ševčík Břetislav |
OOP5001 |
49301 |
C |
H70C |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Nosek Jiří |
OOP4401 |
52766 |
C |
H70C |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Rychlý Miloš |
OOP5302 |
8654881 |
C |
H55C |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Lecián Oldřich |
OOP6100 |
8007175 |
C |
H55C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sklenářová Dita |
SBR7750 |
8648636 |
C |
P |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Sklenář Josef |
SBR6601 |
8656690 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Létalová Jana |
SFM1450 |
49449 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kaňová Hanka |
SFM7657 |
2061800 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
David Vladimír |
SFM0600 |
2119196 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Urbánková Tereza |
SFM0250 |
2143388 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Davidová Petra |
SFM7651 |
2125376 |
C |
P |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Klose Kateřina |
SFM1251 |
2127595 |
C |
D10N |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Létalová Soňa |
SFM8252 |
2800304 |
C |
D35C |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Létalová Eva |
SFM1250 |
49488 |
C |
D10N |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Klose Petra |
SFM7351 |
49482 |
C |
D35C |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Klose Albert |
SFM1000 |
2061790 |
C |
H10C |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Létal Hynek |
SFM1001 |
49443 |
C |
H10C |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Létal Jonáš |
SFM0901 |
2061826 |
C |
H12C |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Urbánek Martin |
SFM7400 |
2143366 |
C |
H45C |
11:48:00 |
108 |
David Vladimír |
SFM7401 |
2800312 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Byrtus Jakub |
SIT0502 |
8663128 |
B |
H16C |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Damek Ondřej |
SIT0503 |
8667526 |
B |
H16C |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Bíčánek Jan |
SIT0501 |
8226307 |
B |
H16C |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Kovaříková Mária |
SIT6951 |
8655462 |
C |
D45C |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Bíčánková Jana |
SIT7551 |
7200590 |
C |
D45C |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Byrtusová Klára |
SIT0851 |
8667954 |
C |
D12C |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Byrtus Petr |
SIT7702 |
7209459 |
C |
H35C |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Kovařík Martin |
SIT0101 |
8655413 |
B |
H20C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Peterek Antonín |
SOP1601 |
2420050 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Válka Jan |
SOP1701 |
52765 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Volný Jiří |
SOP5601 |
301232 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Procházka Jakub |
SOP9903 |
7207864 |
C |
T |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Erben Martin |
SOP9001 |
361970 |
C |
T |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Peterek Vít |
SOP8600 |
980372 |
C |
H21C |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Procházková Marie |
SOP9551 |
8667516 |
C |
D21C |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Poláková Lenka |
SOP0151 |
8656721 |
B |
D21C |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Válková Zuzana |
SOP8852 |
49388 |
C |
D21C |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Lichý Ondřej |
SOP8802 |
49304 |
C |
H21C |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Procházková Martina |
SOP7351 |
433097 |
C |
D45C |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Červenková Eliška |
SOP0751 |
7209463 |
C |
D14C |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Vašek Rudolf |
SOP5702 |
434592 |
C |
H55C |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Malysa Ján |
SOP5102 |
53420 |
C |
H65C |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Bačo Lubomír |
SOP6201 |
7210885 |
C |
H45C |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Jurčák Karel |
SOP5101 |
8656584 |
C |
H65C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Pilc Oldřich |
SPR5100 |
8135135 |
C |
H65C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Schuster Marek |
SSU9303 |
8656758 |
R |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Urbanczyková Nela |
TRI1150 |
8655 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ryšková Klára |
TRI1250 |
49381 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kowalczyk Jáchym |
TRI1203 |
49366 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zielina Tomasz |
TRI1204 |
49319 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sližová Kateřina |
TRI1650 |
416125 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Myslivec Lukáš |
TRI1201 |
49371 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mokrosz Tomasz |
TRI1200 |
8652 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Walaski Vítek |
TRI1400 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Walaski Antonín |
TRI8006 |
2113099 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Navrátil Adam |
TRI9900 |
52289 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bruk Miroslav |
TRI6100 |
416126 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Krčková Ivana |
TRI7951 |
8663 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bruková Jana |
TRI7150 |
49327 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mrozková Olga |
TRI7350 |
7206554 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Krupa David |
TRI7602 |
8014462 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Cymorková Kateřina |
TRI7152 |
2073677 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Walicová Jana |
TRI7651 |
416128 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pietrzyk Rostislav |
TRI7704 |
8517453 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sliž Eduard |
TRI7601 |
53280 |
C |
T |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ryška Kamil |
TRI7800 |
53294 |
C |
T |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Bernatíková Hana |
TRI0253 |
8662702 |
B |
D18C |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Cienciala Jan |
TRI9801 |
1400410 |
C |
H21C |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Navrátilová Adéla |
TRI0250 |
8061463 |
B |
D18C |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Mrózek Teresa |
TRI0251 |
8656736 |
A |
D21C |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Krček Jakub |
TRI7803 |
49315 |
C |
H35C |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Kolarczyková Eliška |
TRI0551 |
7210919 |
B |
D16C |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Jastrzembská Jarmila |
TRI6450 |
8670488 |
C |
D55C |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Argalášová Kateřina |
TRI9750 |
8660373 |
C |
D21C |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Kawulok Marek |
TRI8000 |
8003610 |
C |
H35C |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Haltofová Romana |
TRI0451 |
8670381 |
B |
D16C |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Bialožytová Pavla |
TRI6350 |
51446 |
C |
D55C |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Argalášová Gabriela |
TRI6850 |
8660461 |
C |
D45C |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Krupa Jakub |
TRI0404 |
8655414 |
B |
H16C |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Opletal Jaroslav |
TRI3700 |
8653 |
C |
H70C |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Krčková Lucie |
TRI0550 |
8033258 |
C |
D16C |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Kubien Tomáš |
TRI1002 |
8659 |
C |
H10C |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Bruková Petra |
TRI0450 |
8660369 |
B |
D16C |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Myslivec Jiří |
TRI7801 |
52292 |
C |
H35C |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Filipek Sebastian |
TRI0002 |
8655466 |
R |
H21C |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Zielina Jakub |
TRI1004 |
49378 |
C |
H10C |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Rybková Vendula |
TRI0453 |
7002089 |
B |
D16C |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Mrózek Pawel |
TRI0401 |
8002604 |
B |
H16C |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Sližová Lucie |
TRI0659 |
49312 |
C |
D14C |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Cymorková Julie |
TRI0953 |
8004343 |
C |
D12C |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Argaláš Jaroslav |
TRI6202 |
8662684 |
C |
H55C |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Walaská Klára |
TRI0950 |
2102570 |
C |
D12C |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Walicová Eva |
TRI0652 |
53215 |
C |
D14C |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Bialožyt Miroslav |
TRI5701 |
8789 |
C |
H55C |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Kawuloková Tereza |
TRI0956 |
8003651 |
C |
D12C |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Ryška Matěj |
TRI0604 |
8667990 |
B |
H14C |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Bialožyt Marek |
TRI0301 |
8629759 |
B |
H18C |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Mokrosz Mateusz |
TRI0902 |
8658 |
C |
H12C |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Pietrzyková Zuzana |
TRI0955 |
7862 |
C |
D12C |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Krupa Jan |
TRI0706 |
8116762 |
B |
H14C |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Martynek Petr |
TRI0304 |
53180 |
B |
H18C |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Bruk Lukáš |
TRI0901 |
49322 |
C |
H12C |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Sliž Rostislav |
TRI0302 |
8662309 |
B |
H18C |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Bruk Tomáš |
TRI0900 |
49384 |
C |
H12C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jirková Petra |
VPM8450 |
8416122 |
C |
P |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Jirka Jakub |
VPM7905 |
8252429 |
C |
H35C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Peňáz Jan |
VRB1111 |
2092391 |
|
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Malý David |
VRB1100 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tomčíková Hana |
VRB7879 |
0 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Peňázová Hana |
VRB7878 |
301225 |
C |
T |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Tomčíková Eliška |
VRB0555 |
8655461 |
C |
D16C |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Kočí Matyáš |
VRB0404 |
436929 |
C |
H16C |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Klech Richard |
VRB7201 |
8662299 |
C |
H35C |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Peňáz Radek |
VRB7606 |
2092364 |
C |
H35C |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Malý Tomáš |
VRB0414 |
8662353 |
B |
H16C |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Malá Karolína |
VRB0777 |
2067388 |
B |
D14C |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Peňáz Radek |
VRB0313 |
8662362 |
B |
H18C |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Peňáz Vojtěch |
VRB0303 |
8662338 |
C |
H18C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Novotný Stanisl |
ZLH4800 |
52762 |
C |
H70C |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Novotný Tomáš |
ZLH7001 |
8518353 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
10:55 |
55 |
Gřešková Jana |
0010001 |
52779 |
Suché Lazce |
D35C |
10:00 |
00 |
Honěk Adam |
0020007 |
0 |
email AOV |
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Hoňková Veronika |
0020006 |
0 |
email AOV |
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Hoňková Natálie |
0020005 |
0 |
email AOV |
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Panna Marek |
0020003 |
2080824 |
email AOV |
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Honěk Jiří |
0020004 |
0 |
email AOV |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Řepka Michal |
0020002 |
428249 |
email AOV |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Kostkan Tomáš |
0020001 |
2060276 |
email AOV |
T |
10:00 |
00 |
Číp Daniel Lee |
0030001 |
428300 |
Hudček team |
T |