Klubová startovka
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 626 | Klimo Thomas | 21A7900 | 8100379 | M40 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 710 | Hnilica Thomas | 27A6800 | 8171068 | M50 | |
12:30:00 | 798 | Hnilica Sonja | 27A6850 | 8050268 | W50 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40:00 | 30 | Koffler Georg | 54A0000 | 8003515 | ME | |
10:40:00 | 18 | Waldmann Andreas | 54A9400 | 8112114 | ME | |
10:40:00 | 32 | Illig Martin | 54A0100 | 8122609 | ME | |
10:40:00 | 36 | Hnilica Hannes | 54A0400 | 8070504 | ME | |
10:40:00 | 38 | Kogler Bernhard | 54A8600 | 8280386 | ME | |
10:40:00 | 34 | Breitschädel Tobias | 54A7800 | 8188177 | ME | |
10:40:00 | 58 | Exler Florian | 54A9200 | 8009792 | ME | |
10:50:00 | 108 | Hnilica Jana | 54A0450 | 8240102 | WE | |
10:50:00 | 125 | Gigon Michaela | 54A7750 | 8177771 | WE | |
11:50:00 | 457 | Mair Duncan | 54A0600 | 8140306 | M17 | |
11:50:00 | 434 | Ochenbauer Niklas | 54A0700 | 8320832 | M17 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:10:00 | 1062 | Rothkegel Thomas | 18D6700 | 8002326 | OPEN_L | |
12:30:00 | 815 | Sihver Wiebke | 18D6850 | 8130668 | W50 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15:00 | 897 | Sonnenberg Olga | 1ZD5850 | 8269050 | W60 | |
12:45:00 | 874 | Sonnenberg Sergej | 1ZD0000 | 8629992 | M60 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:10:00 | 384 | Hähnel Ron | 48D1000 | 8140610 | M14 | |
10:10:00 | 1055 | Kröber Andrea | 48D6500 | 8210665 | OPEN_L | |
11:50:00 | 514 | Hähnel Per | 48D0501 | 8301405 | M20 | |
12:45:00 | 884 | Fremder Dietmar | 48D5600 | 8653191 | M60 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40:00 | 54 | Huster Mark | 54D7700 | 8050377 | ME | |
11:00:00 | 579 | Pilz Mark | 54D7600 | 8200070 | M40 | |
11:00:00 | 599 | Hartung Thomas | 54D7200 | 8664484 | M40 | |
12:45:00 | 835 | Jahn Mathias | 54D.000 | 8018025 | M60 | |
12:45:00 | 875 | Vogel Swen | 54D6200 | 8664485 | M60 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50:00 | 101 | Dannowski Anke | 74D7850 | 8150678 | WE | |
11:00:00 | 635 | Hauschild Steffen | 74D6900 | 8100966 | M40 | |
12:45:00 | 851 | Kretzschmar Uli | 74D5900 | 8171959 | M60 | |
12:45:00 | 862 | Heinrich Peter | 74D6000 | 8005663 | M60 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40:00 | 26 | Pourre Jérémi | 27F9800 | 8041198 | ME | |
10:40:00 | 20 | Pinsard Florian | 27F9600 | 8002711 | ME | |
10:40:00 | 42 | Debray Paul | 27F9700 | 8002126 | ME | |
10:40:00 | 33 | Demaret-Joly Albin | 27F0100 | 8002044 | ME | |
10:40:00 | 75 | Martinez Pierre | 27F9701 | 8130397 | ME | |
10:40:00 | 13 | Courtois Yoann | 27F9400 | 8622643 | ME | |
10:50:00 | 122 | Garcin Lou | 27F9851 | 8010633 | WE | |
10:50:00 | 107 | Devillers Constance | 27F9850 | 8002125 | WE | |
10:50:00 | 128 | Pauly Lilou | 27F0150 | 8002137 | WE | |
10:50:00 | 117 | Rudkiewicz Lucie | 27F0050 | 8270100 | WE | |
10:50:00 | 147 | Colle Lou | 27F0250 | 8030902 | WE | |
10:50:00 | 111 | Meyers Laurane | 27F9750 | 8620810 | WE |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 760 | Simmonds Peter | 11G0000 | 8248035 | M50 | |
12:15:00 | 912 | Hanley Karena | 11G6350 | 8210128 | W60 | |
12:45:00 | 886 | Dawson Keith | 11G5800 | 8484824 | M60 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 744 | Dankó István | 12H6900 | 8646369 | M50 | |
11:30:00 | 234 | Molnár Attila | 12H7001 | 8484444 | MB | |
12:30:00 | 809 | Németh Ágnes | 12H6950 | 8401969 | W50 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 745 | Kinde Kálmán | 14H6800 | 8019680 | M50 | |
10:10:00 | 385 | Kinde Józsua | 14H0900 | 8020090 | M14 | |
10:50:00 | 151 | Füzy Anna | 14H7650 | 8180976 | WE | |
11:30:00 | 238 | Vajda Péter | 14H8000 | 8012262 | MB | |
11:30:00 | 239 | Csordás Kornél | 14H7700 | 8150377 | MB | |
11:30:00 | 246 | Morandini Kristóf | 14H8400 | 8030916 | MB | |
11:30:00 | 241 | Jüling Krisztián | 14H7400 | 8646371 | MB | |
11:40:00 | 308 | Vajda-Kovács Ágnes | 14H8250 | 8212072 | WB | |
12:30:00 | 810 | Lavinia Török | 14H7250 | 8180572 | W50 | |
12:45:00 | 929 | Deseő László | 14H4300 | 8130343 | M70 | |
12:45:00 | 930 | Hidas Sándor | 14H4800 | 233501 | M70 | |
12:45:00 | 869 | Mets Miklós | 14H6100 | 8610506 | M60 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:45:00 | 860 | Jankó Tamás | 22H5800 | 8300958 | M60 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15:00 | 687 | Gelderman Marquita | 14N6750 | 8290667 | W40 | |
12:45:00 | 861 | Garden Rob | 14N4900 | 8240649 | M60 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 733 | Wroniak Adam | 53P6900 | 8000591 | M50 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 750 | Geniusz-Mikusinski Dariusz | 97P7301 | 8066741 | M50 | |
10:00:00 | 751 | Nowak Remigiusz | 97P7200 | 8000833 | M50 | |
10:00:00 | 752 | Gorczyca Jacek | 97P7100 | 8000834 | M50 | |
12:15:00 | 671 | Zbroja-Nowak Justyna | 97P8050 | 2067838 | W40 | |
12:30:00 | 807 | Gorczyca Magdalena | 97P0001 | 8229202 | W50 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 712 | Bauman Boris | 45S6600 | 8270366 | M50 | |
10:00:00 | 713 | Dudić Marko | 45S7100 | 8639658 | M50 | |
10:10:00 | 394 | Miheljak Andraž | 45S1000 | 8277081 | M14 | |
10:10:00 | 395 | Andrejc Aljoša | 45S1100 | 8277083 | M14 | |
10:20:00 | 402 | Mezga Frida | 45S1001 | 8639660 | W14 | |
10:20:00 | 403 | Andrejc Miša | 45S1051 | 8277084 | W14 | |
11:00:00 | 621 | Andrejc Gregor | 45S7000 | 8277082 | M40 | |
11:00:00 | 618 | Miheljak Blaž | 45S7500 | 8277078 | M40 | |
11:00:00 | 615 | Raj Gregor | 45S7400 | 8277075 | M40 | |
11:50:00 | 459 | Miheljak Tevž | 45S0700 | 8277080 | M17 | |
12:15:00 | 650 | Raj Nastja | 45S0000 | 8277076 | W40 | |
12:15:00 | 649 | Kordiš Miheljak Urška | 45S7550 | 8277079 | W40 | |
12:15:00 | 898 | Balažič Irena | 45S6050 | 8639656 | W60 | |
12:30:00 | 814 | Mezga Tanja | 45S7301 | 8639659 | W50 | |
12:45:00 | 844 | Andrejc Hinko | 45S5601 | 8639661 | M60 | |
12:45:00 | 883 | Vodovnik Mirko | 45S5600 | 8639657 | M60 | |
16:00:00 | 985 | Raj Ida Antonija | 45S1450 | 8277077 | MW10 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30:00 | 233 | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | 8648589 | MB |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 709 | Řízek Jaroslav | ABR6501 | 8670750 | C | M50 |
10:10:00 | 329 | Jašek Vít | ABR1111 | 8183170 | C | M12 |
10:50:00 | 132 | Haltof Ewa | ABR9499 | 8660544 | E | WE |
11:00:00 | 573 | Žák Pavel | ABR7600 | 8662295 | C | M40 |
11:00:00 | 570 | Jašek Petr | ABR7601 | 8662350 | C | M40 |
11:00:00 | 571 | Kaluža Luboš | ABR8200 | 8014496 | C | M40 |
11:00:00 | 620 | Hruška Miloš | ABR7501 | 8680603 | C | M40 |
11:30:00 | 178 | Vala Radek | ABR8401 | 8028862 | C | M21 |
11:30:00 | 220 | Kočtař Václav | ABR8800 | 8017339 | C | MB |
11:40:00 | 302 | Veličková Monika | ABR8951 | 8013971 | C | WB |
12:15:00 | 652 | Jašková Šárka | ABR7751 | 8660585 | C | W40 |
12:15:00 | 895 | Dohnalová Jindra | ABR6251 | 8635828 | C | W60 |
12:45:00 | 830 | Vrábel Jaromír | ABR6102 | 8014511 | C | M60 |
12:45:00 | 837 | Řeháček Petr | ABR6302 | 8663161 | C | M60 |
12:45:00 | 831 | Němec Lubomír | ABR6201 | 8013377 | C | M60 |
12:45:00 | 832 | Kolář Rudolf | ABR6301 | 8663187 | C | M60 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:20:00 | 406 | Vozková Veronika | BLI1050 | 8028812 | C | W14 |
11:00:00 | 596 | Vozka Radim | BLI7402 | 8028848 | C | M40 |
11:00:00 | 587 | Ištok Martin | BLI8001 | 8028843 | C | M40 |
12:15:00 | 658 | Matoušková Petra | BLI7650 | 8014528 | C | W40 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 732 | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | 8116755 | C | M50 |
10:40:00 | 1 | Bogar Kryštof | BOR9402 | 8054115 | E | ME |
12:45:00 | 924 | Kuchař Vladimír | BOR4902 | 8160171 | C | M70 |
12:45:00 | 879 | Maennel Harald | BOR5501 | 8644826 | C | M60 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 718 | Vít Vlastimil | BSO6800 | 8655481 | C | M50 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40:00 | 62 | Haničák Tomáš | DMS7700 | 8014501 | E | ME |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:40:00 | 276 | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | 8660522 | C | W21 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:20:00 | 1000 | Kmínek Jan | DOK1100 | 8113496 | OPEN_S | |
10:20:00 | 1001 | Kmínek Ondřej | DOK1000 | 8113494 | OPEN_S | |
11:40:00 | 274 | Zapalačová Petra | DOK0154 | 8003606 | C | W21 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:20:00 | 354 | Ševčíková Linda | EKP1353 | 8502724 | C | W12 |
10:40:00 | 93 | Smrt Martin | EKP8431 | 8631579 | E | ME |
11:30:00 | 176 | Cvengroš Petr | EKP8400 | 0 | C | M21 |
11:30:00 | 196 | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | 8662314 | C | M21 |
11:40:00 | 260 | Opršalová Helena | EKP8756 | 8033233 | C | W21 |
11:40:00 | 282 | Nováková Lenka | EKP8062 | 8660580 | C | W21 |
11:40:00 | 289 | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | 8028858 | C | W21 |
12:45:00 | 840 | Bochenek Milan | EKP5601 | 8116818 | C | M60 |
12:45:00 | 848 | Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | 8627106 | C | M60 |
16:00:00 | 964 | Ševčík Ondřej | EKP1601 | 2073671 | C | MW10 |
16:00:00 | 980 | Cvengrošova Aneta | EKP1753 | 0 | C | MW10 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 703 | Zrník Tomáš | GIG7118 | 8659415 | C | M50 |
10:00:00 | 737 | Toloch Alexandr | GIG7000 | 8662147 | C | M50 |
10:00:00 | 722 | Skoupý Jan | GIG7001 | 8655402 | C | M50 |
10:00:00 | 746 | Valík Luděk | GIG7101 | 8004332 | C | M50 |
10:00:00 | 753 | Kunz Martin | GIG7100 | 8009153 | C | M50 |
10:00:00 | 771 | Linhart Aleš | GIG7200 | 8670772 | C | M50 |
10:20:00 | 407 | Chamraďa Elvira | GIG1050 | 8183148 | C | W14 |
10:50:00 | 104 | Chamraďa Natali | GIG0450 | 8183109 | E | WE |
11:00:00 | 580 | Fišer Petr | GIG7502 | 8662302 | C | M40 |
11:00:00 | 572 | Kroc Dalibor | GIG7400 | 8680300 | C | M40 |
11:30:00 | 222 | Chamraďa Dušan | GIG7601 | 8656746 | C | MB |
11:30:00 | 184 | Panovec Kryštof | GIG0011 | 8662750 | C | M21 |
11:30:00 | 182 | Grundmann Jan | GIG9410 | 8654891 | C | M21 |
11:30:00 | 245 | Hodoň Miroslav | GIG8100 | 8655388 | C | MB |
11:40:00 | 262 | Zrníková Adéla | GIG0050 | 8662727 | C | W21 |
11:50:00 | 432 | Toloch Eduard | GIG0600 | 8116791 | C | M17 |
11:50:00 | 456 | Zrník Tomáš | GIG0601 | 8662686 | C | M17 |
11:50:00 | 523 | Smolen Karel | GIG0300 | 8226341 | E | M20 |
12:00:00 | 475 | Fišerová Markéta | GIG0850 | 8680330 | C | W17 |
12:00:00 | 492 | Toloch Otakar | 8116668 | W17 | ||
12:15:00 | 660 | Chmelíková Michaela | GIG7550 | 8662361 | C | W40 |
12:15:00 | 661 | Michálková Alice | GIG7650 | 8680315 | C | W40 |
12:15:00 | 646 | Linhartová Martina | GIG7750 | 8044442 | C | W40 |
12:15:00 | 659 | Itaniemi Janita | GIG8051 | 8183063 | C | W40 |
12:15:00 | 676 | Valíková Petra | GIG7350 | 8656684 | C | W40 |
12:30:00 | 799 | Doleželová Iva | GIG7150 | 8409900 | C | W50 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:10:00 | 323 | Čihák Matěj | HOR1100 | 8025655 | M12 | |
10:10:00 | 381 | Čihák Jakub | HOR0901 | 8014569 | M14 | |
11:30:00 | 175 | Vávra Martin | HOR9700 | 8680422 | M21 | |
12:45:00 | 838 | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | 8680322 | M60 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 574 | Polák Jaroslav | CHA7500 | 8028844 | C | M40 |
11:50:00 | 443 | Polák Tomáš | CHA0801 | 8005439 | C | M17 |
12:15:00 | 663 | Poláková Veronika | CHA8150 | 8008287 | C | W40 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30:00 | 236 | Hlaváč David | JIL7501 | 8663114 | C | MB |
11:40:00 | 312 | Hlaváčová Bára | JIL8551 | 8680319 | C | WB |
16:00:00 | 956 | Hlaváčová Ema | JIL1451 | 1211014 | C | MW10 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:45:00 | 855 | Flašar Jan | KCK5701 | 8028814 | C | M60 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30:00 | 180 | Švarcbach Michal | KNC7001 | 8013920 | E | M21 |
11:30:00 | 199 | Havlíček Tomáš | KNC8700 | 8012061 | C | M21 |
11:30:00 | 208 | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | 8629814 | C | M21 |
11:40:00 | 263 | Havlíčková Jana | KNC9250 | 8033273 | C | W21 |
12:15:00 | 904 | Havlíčková Jindřiška | KNC6150 | 8662276 | C | W60 |
12:30:00 | 803 | Švarcbachová Jaroslava | KNC6754 | 8670499 | C | W50 |
12:45:00 | 870 | Havlíček Ivo | KNC5800 | 8237694 | C | M60 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15:00 | 683 | Janků Kateřina | KVS7450 | 8482074 | C | W40 |
12:15:00 | 901 | Perůtková Ivana | KVS5850 | 8680404 | C | W60 |
12:30:00 | 805 | Maliňáková Eva | KVS6551 | 8662711 | C | W50 |
12:45:00 | 852 | Maliňák Vladimír | KVS5901 | 8662677 | C | M60 |
12:45:00 | 881 | Janků Josef | KVS6200 | 8680377 | C | M60 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30:00 | 185 | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | 8656697 | M21 | |
11:30:00 | 229 | Svízela Vojtěch | LCE9101 | 8663204 | C | MB |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 739 | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | 8019924 | C | M50 |
11:30:00 | 186 | Havel Michal | LDC8901 | 8502746 | C | M21 |
12:00:00 | 551 | Horáková Kateřina | LDC0351 | 8662319 | C | W20 |
16:00:00 | 951 | Havlová Aneta | LDC1750 | 8660528 | MW10 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:20:00 | 400 | Šimková Anežka | LME0950 | 8003648 | C | W14 |
12:15:00 | 662 | Straková Linda | LME7950 | 8013864 | C | W40 |
12:45:00 | 854 | Šimek Miroslav | LME6300 | 8116719 | C | M60 |
16:00:00 | 950 | Straková Nora | LME1350 | 2020717 | C | MW10 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00:00 | 972 | Zajícová Petra | LOV1751 | 0 | C | MW10 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:10:00 | 393 | Bohuslav Fanda | LPM0900 | 8656621 | M14 | |
10:40:00 | 60 | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | 8656689 | C | ME |
11:30:00 | 243 | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | 8670454 | C | MB |
11:30:00 | 202 | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | 8660467 | E | M21 |
11:40:00 | 306 | Černá Lucie | LPM8354 | 8013969 | C | WB |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30:00 | 177 | Štochel Miroslav | MFP9300 | 8004355 | C | M21 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 611 | Petruš Marek | MLA7500 | 8502744 | C | M40 |
11:50:00 | 453 | Petruš Ondřej | MLA0701 | 8502723 | C | M17 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40:00 | 87 | Newiak Nick | NEK0101 | 8109361 | E | ME |
11:30:00 | 201 | Wolf Vojtěch | NEK0100 | 8660517 | C | M21 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 706 | Maleček Vít | PGP6801 | 8226422 | M50 | |
11:00:00 | 590 | Přibík Martin | PGP7406 | 8003627 | C | M40 |
11:40:00 | 272 | Sieglová Eliška | PGP9954 | 8656705 | W21 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:40:00 | 267 | Chaloupská Barbora | PHK9951 | 8644879 | W21 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 589 | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | 8667513 | C | M40 |
11:40:00 | 303 | Jalová Martina | RBK8355 | 0 | WB |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 740 | Sochor Jan | SBK6922 | 8663124 | C | M50 |
10:10:00 | 335 | Urban Mio | SBK1414 | 8026576 | C | M12 |
10:10:00 | 376 | Urban Jan | SBK1234 | 8119431 | C | M14 |
10:10:00 | 1050 | Sochor Kryštof | SBK0701 | 0 | OPEN_L | |
10:40:00 | 78 | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | 8401151 | E | ME |
10:50:00 | 145 | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | 8202028 | E | WE |
11:30:00 | 172 | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | 8303038 | C | M21 |
11:30:00 | 197 | Jiráček Josef | SBK8501 | 8201285 | C | M21 |
11:40:00 | 275 | Jirková Lenka | SBK8383 | 8501584 | C | W21 |
16:00:00 | 952 | Sochor Samík | SBK1501 | 1985526 | MW10 | |
16:00:00 | 968 | Jirka Martin | SBK1818 | 52430 | MW10 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 704 | Antoš Svatopluk | SJC6602 | 8654568 | C | M50 |
10:00:00 | 758 | Tuma Jaroslav | SJC7305 | 8001607 | C | M50 |
10:10:00 | 387 | Ticháček Jáchym | SJC1004 | 8250110 | C | M14 |
10:40:00 | 16 | Tuma Matěj | SJC0202 | 8001809 | E | ME |
10:40:00 | 5 | Stránský Vojtěch | SJC9000 | 8066790 | E | ME |
10:50:00 | 155 | Drobníková Markéta | SJC8450 | 8482121 | E | WE |
10:50:00 | 126 | Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | 8350350 | E | WE |
10:50:00 | 119 | Kuchařová Rozálie | SJC0251 | 8631581 | E | WE |
11:30:00 | 221 | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | 8250250 | C | MB |
11:30:00 | 204 | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | 8008104 | C | M21 |
11:30:00 | 190 | Drobník Lukáš | SJC8500 | 8663156 | C | M21 |
11:40:00 | 278 | Kovářová Eva | SJC8759 | 8008759 | C | W21 |
11:50:00 | 433 | Tuma Lukáš | SJC0800 | 8001103 | C | M17 |
11:50:00 | 449 | Ticháček Jakub | SJC0704 | 8190207 | C | M17 |
12:45:00 | 858 | Kuchař Pavel | SJC6000 | 8008787 | C | M60 |
16:00:00 | 971 | Drobník Kryštof | SJC1502 | 0 | C | MW10 |
16:00:00 | 982 | Drobníková Viktorie | SJC1751 | 0 | MW10 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 591 | Potužník Martin | SJH7705 | 8237700 | C | M40 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:10:00 | 324 | Lauerman Jan | SJI1515 | 8502676 | C | M12 |
10:20:00 | 363 | Lauermanová Eva | SJI1353 | 886813 | C | W12 |
10:40:00 | 65 | Paulíček Jiří | SJI7727 | 8116713 | E | ME |
10:50:00 | 143 | Paulíčková Renata | SJI8057 | 8660557 | E | WE |
11:00:00 | 629 | Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | 8149899 | C | M40 |
11:00:00 | 628 | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | 8662358 | C | M40 |
11:30:00 | 173 | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | 8028807 | M21 | |
11:30:00 | 174 | Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | 8136471 | C | M21 |
11:30:00 | 200 | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | 8660510 | C | M21 |
12:15:00 | 665 | Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | 8033211 | C | W40 |
16:00:00 | 958 | Moravec Adam | SJI1800 | 7260022 | MW10 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50:00 | 123 | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | 8008510 | E | WE |
10:50:00 | 109 | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | 8656573 | E | WE |
12:30:00 | 797 | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | 8109404 | C | W50 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 742 | Kouřimský Jan | SLA7200 | 8107710 | C | M50 |
10:10:00 | 334 | Kunst Miroslav | SLA1101 | 8026590 | C | M12 |
10:10:00 | 1060 | Svobodová Blanka | SLA7454 | 8410800 | C | OPEN_L |
10:10:00 | 1059 | Kunstová Irena | SLA8152 | 8660529 | C | OPEN_L |
10:20:00 | 412 | Kunstová Anežka | SLA1050 | 8076579 | C | W14 |
10:40:00 | 91 | Svoboda Petr | SLA6803 | 8028802 | E | ME |
11:30:00 | 226 | Čepička Václav | SLA7201 | 8028857 | C | MB |
11:30:00 | 244 | Zemko Zdeněk | SLA7300 | 8014550 | C | MB |
11:50:00 | 500 | Čepička Václav | SLA0301 | 8502679 | C | M20 |
12:15:00 | 648 | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | 8028831 | C | W40 |
12:45:00 | 922 | Němec Vladimír | SLA4202 | 8100015 | C | M70 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 701 | Pařízek Petr | SMR7001 | 8414115 | C | M50 |
10:10:00 | 382 | Weber Sebastian | SMR0900 | 8033278 | C | M14 |
10:10:00 | 1052 | Svobodová Katu | SMR8451 | 8033266 | C | OPEN_L |
10:40:00 | 71 | Buriánek Vojta | SMR7801 | 8506756 | E | ME |
10:40:00 | 45 | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | 8656561 | E | ME |
11:00:00 | 582 | Hons Miši | SMR7700 | 8414103 | C | M40 |
11:00:00 | 588 | Weber Roman | SMR7701 | 8026637 | C | M40 |
11:30:00 | 189 | Kurka Vojtěch | SMR8400 | 8501132 | C | M21 |
11:30:00 | 237 | Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | 8656718 | C | MB |
11:40:00 | 269 | Kurková Martina | SMR8850 | 8116727 | C | W21 |
11:40:00 | 281 | Lukavcová Ivana | SMR8754 | 8656734 | E | W21 |
11:50:00 | 441 | Weber Maxmilian | SMR0700 | 8109423 | C | M17 |
12:15:00 | 643 | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | 8033216 | C | W40 |
12:15:00 | 644 | Honsová Lenka | SMR7750 | 8116767 | C | W40 |
12:15:00 | 642 | Rychterová Dana | SMR6950 | 8116694 | C | W40 |
12:15:00 | 657 | Weberová Ivana | SMR7650 | 8196074 | C | W40 |
12:15:00 | 674 | Macholdová Iva | SMR7452 | 8022350 | C | W40 |
16:00:00 | 975 | Lukavec Tomáš | SMR1700 | 7204495 | C | MW10 |
16:00:00 | 976 | Lukavcová Zuzana | SMR1850 | 7204493 | C | MW10 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 781 | Lesage Martin | SPC7204 | 8076040 | C | M50 |
10:10:00 | 332 | Kalina Oskar | SPC1502 | 8109400 | C | M12 |
10:20:00 | 409 | Kalinová Ella | SPC0961 | 8014488 | C | W14 |
10:20:00 | 410 | Kalinová Lisa | SPC1158 | 8461111 | C | W14 |
10:40:00 | 57 | Hvězdář Petr | SPC8207 | 8660573 | E | ME |
10:40:00 | 56 | Sajal Martin | SPC7803 | 8033209 | E | ME |
10:40:00 | 12 | Vacek Jan | SPC0009 | 8028808 | E | ME |
10:40:00 | 81 | Štěňha Martin | SPC7608 | 8667520 | E | ME |
10:50:00 | 130 | Hvězdářová Tereza | SPC9271 | 8660537 | E | WE |
10:50:00 | 149 | Mědílková Iva | SPC7160 | 8667533 | E | WE |
11:00:00 | 597 | Hegner Filip | SPC8108 | 8116707 | C | M40 |
11:00:00 | 607 | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | 8033200 | E | M40 |
11:30:00 | 225 | Merenus Štěpán | SPC8404 | 8013887 | C | MB |
11:30:00 | 232 | Bláha Adam | SPC9212 | 8116809 | C | MB |
11:30:00 | 228 | Geisler Michal | SPC7504 | 8667508 | C | MB |
11:30:00 | 191 | Vedral Martin | SPC8306 | 8518319 | C | M21 |
11:40:00 | 265 | Vedralová Veronika | SPC8853 | 8660565 | C | W21 |
11:40:00 | 301 | Hejnová Aneta | SPC9356 | 8660588 | C | WB |
11:50:00 | 448 | Lesage Radek | SPC0807 | 8502705 | C | M17 |
12:15:00 | 677 | Kalinová Markéta | SPC8259 | 8629752 | E | W40 |
12:45:00 | 885 | Hejna Jiří | SPC6201 | 8663134 | C | M60 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 736 | Filip Libor | SRK7101 | 8137519 | C | M50 |
12:30:00 | 796 | Filipová Ivana | SRK7373 | 8410772 | C | W50 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:40:00 | 264 | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | 8033234 | C | W21 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:10:00 | 380 | Stránský Daniel | STB1000 | 8660579 | C | M14 |
10:40:00 | 48 | Stránský Jiří | STB8100 | 8663143 | E | ME |
10:40:00 | 39 | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | 8660584 | E | ME |
10:40:00 | 8 | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | 8656551 | E | ME |
10:50:00 | 102 | Kamererová Valerie | STB9450 | 8660581 | E | WE |
12:00:00 | 547 | Stránská Sofie | STB0851 | 8660578 | E | W20 |
12:30:00 | 816 | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | 8660583 | C | W50 |
12:45:00 | 863 | Ludvík Petr | STB5701 | 8660582 | C | M60 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:20:00 | 358 | Veruňáková Žofie | TAP1450 | 8013909 | C | W12 |
11:00:00 | 585 | Veruňák Jiří | TAP8003 | 8461737 | C | M40 |
11:30:00 | 209 | Pucherna Jan | TAP7701 | 8151177 | C | M21 |
11:40:00 | 286 | Puchernová Zuzana | TAP8453 | 8190384 | C | W21 |
12:15:00 | 681 | Veruňáková Petra | TAP8350 | 8076017 | C | W40 |
16:00:00 | 970 | Veruňák Juráš | TAP1700 | 8502736 | MW10 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 730 | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | 8100027 | C | M50 |
10:00:00 | 741 | Král Jan | TBM6901 | 8645929 | M50 | |
10:10:00 | 390 | Malý Matyáš | TBM0910 | 8680332 | C | M14 |
10:20:00 | 350 | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | 8042134 | C | W12 |
10:20:00 | 352 | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | 8482069 | C | W12 |
10:20:00 | 360 | Malá Lucie | TBM1165 | 8030635 | C | W12 |
10:20:00 | 361 | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM1156 | 8197607 | C | W12 |
10:20:00 | 362 | Ryglová Šárka | TBM1160 | 0 | C | W12 |
10:40:00 | 50 | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | 8667970 | E | ME |
10:40:00 | 67 | Pospíšek Marek | TBM8907 | 8076022 | E | ME |
10:40:00 | 89 | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | 8230672 | E | ME |
10:40:00 | 25 | Ševčík Martin | TBM7632 | 8662360 | E | ME |
10:40:00 | 94 | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | 8444884 | E | ME |
10:50:00 | 113 | Tichovská Martina | TBM8650 | 8076544 | E | WE |
10:50:00 | 135 | Uhnavá Markéta | TBM8485 | 8010108 | E | WE |
10:50:00 | 144 | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | 8656742 | E | WE |
11:00:00 | 575 | Schwab David | TBM7401 | 8007401 | C | M40 |
11:00:00 | 577 | Ambrož Pavel | TBM7339 | 8030873 | C | M40 |
11:00:00 | 586 | Rovensky Milan | TBM7711 | 8301177 | C | M40 |
11:00:00 | 625 | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | 8022288 | C | M40 |
11:30:00 | 224 | Šafek Jiří | TBM7606 | 8000013 | C | MB |
11:30:00 | 227 | Otoupalík Jan | TBM7123 | 8680391 | C | MB |
11:30:00 | 235 | Malý Martin | TBM7610 | 8470600 | C | MB |
11:30:00 | 206 | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | 8645931 | C | M21 |
11:30:00 | 223 | Provazník Dušan | TBM7301 | 8482080 | C | MB |
11:40:00 | 270 | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | 8125988 | C | W21 |
11:40:00 | 268 | Králová Vilma | TBM9950 | 8656725 | C | W21 |
11:40:00 | 288 | Pospíšková Magdalena | TBM9150 | 8013910 | E | W21 |
11:50:00 | 442 | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | 8000710 | C | M17 |
11:50:00 | 435 | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | 8208112 | C | M17 |
11:50:00 | 507 | Račanský Jakub | TBM0503 | 8100029 | E | M20 |
12:00:00 | 470 | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | 8033296 | C | W17 |
12:00:00 | 546 | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | 8635873 | W20 | |
12:00:00 | 561 | Kurečková Klára | TBM0667 | 8409890 | E | W20 |
12:15:00 | 640 | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | 8660363 | C | W40 |
12:15:00 | 651 | Walther Katja | TBM7850 | 8170678 | C | W40 |
12:15:00 | 678 | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | 8670786 | C | W40 |
12:15:00 | 670 | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | 8100026 | C | W40 |
12:15:00 | 910 | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | 8663184 | C | W60 |
12:30:00 | 800 | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | 8001411 | C | W50 |
12:45:00 | 859 | Pospíšek Zbyněk | TBM6007 | 8663197 | C | M60 |
12:45:00 | 876 | Argaláš Jaroslav | TBM6213 | 8662684 | C | M60 |
16:00:00 | 979 | Šafek Jakub | TBM1611 | 8502720 | C | MW10 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 774 | Princ David | TCB6901 | 8116820 | C | M50 |
12:45:00 | 880 | Pšenička Miloslav | TCB6101 | 8016049 | C | M60 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 765 | Nagy Josef | TJN6701 | 8659409 | C | M50 |
11:30:00 | 170 | Král Luboš | TJN8401 | 2020747 | C | M21 |
11:30:00 | 207 | Nagy Josef | TJN0006 | 8656507 | C | M21 |
12:00:00 | 486 | Nagyová Zuzana | TJN0863 | 8030649 | C | W17 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50:00 | 105 | Linhartová Štěpánka | TSU8992 | 8660564 | E | WE |
11:00:00 | 601 | Sedláček Petr | TSU8109 | 8662355 | C | M40 |
11:30:00 | 179 | Březina Vojtěch | TSU8600 | 0 | C | M21 |
11:30:00 | 198 | Tomeček Karel | TSU8300 | 8014560 | C | M21 |
11:40:00 | 277 | Coufalová Markéta | TSU8894 | 8013846 | C | W21 |
12:15:00 | 667 | Tomečková Zuzana | TSU8279 | 8660549 | C | W40 |
12:15:00 | 906 | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | 8662287 | C | W60 |
12:45:00 | 865 | Král Jiří | TSU5941 | 8663159 | C | M60 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 723 | Nekoranec Petr | TZL6700 | 8482067 | C | M50 |
10:00:00 | 747 | Novotný Petr | TZL6601 | 8680411 | C | M50 |
10:10:00 | 392 | Fišer Petr | TZL1004 | 8660354 | C | M14 |
10:40:00 | 49 | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | 8068608 | E | ME |
10:40:00 | 47 | Chovanec David | TZL9502 | 8409858 | E | ME |
10:40:00 | 10 | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | 8066794 | E | ME |
11:40:00 | 309 | Graubnerová Eliška | TZL0056 | 8006746 | C | WB |
12:15:00 | 654 | Vavrysová Lenka | TZL7400 | 8636196 | C | W40 |
12:45:00 | 928 | Nejedlý Petr | TZL5101 | 8680304 | C | M70 |
12:45:00 | 833 | Dravetz Walter | TZL5418 | 8230954 | C | M60 |
12:45:00 | 841 | Strakoš Bohumil | TZL6345 | 8000120 | C | M60 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00:00 | 556 | Kadlecová Tereza | VEY0650 | 8656571 | E | W20 |
12:45:00 | 868 | Kadlec Luděk | VEY5600 | 8116733 | C | M60 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 717 | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | 8662311 | C | M50 |
10:00:00 | 748 | Kareis Martin | VLI6501 | 8680572 | C | M50 |
10:00:00 | 716 | Ropek Rudolf | VLI7005 | 8064498 | C | M50 |
10:10:00 | 320 | Matějů Eda | VLI1200 | 8196044 | M12 | |
10:40:00 | 27 | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | 8482548 | E | ME |
11:00:00 | 610 | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | 8627111 | C | M40 |
11:00:00 | 627 | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | 8116764 | M40 | |
11:30:00 | 188 | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | 8662745 | C | M21 |
11:40:00 | 279 | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | 8629817 | C | W21 |
11:50:00 | 461 | Meier David | VLI0606 | 8004347 | C | M17 |
12:45:00 | 926 | Škoda Přemek | VLI5301 | 8111113 | C | M70 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:10:00 | 322 | Rauch Tobiáš | VPM1300 | 8410796 | M12 | |
10:10:00 | 321 | Rauch Jonáš | VPM1500 | 0 | M12 | |
10:50:00 | 106 | Kamarytová Marie | VPM9191 | 8064425 | E | WE |
11:40:00 | 280 | Macholdová Tereza | VPM0254 | 8656747 | C | W21 |
12:00:00 | 476 | Beránková Hedvika | VPM0850 | 8013879 | C | W17 |
12:00:00 | 488 | Kadlecová Barbora | VPM0750 | 8026585 | W17 | |
16:00:00 | 960 | Rauch David | VPM1515 | 887625 | MW10 | |
16:00:00 | 957 | Rauchová Nikola | VPM1757 | 1499 | MW10 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 705 | Klech Richard | VRB7201 | 8662299 | C | M50 |
12:15:00 | 645 | Kuncová Jana | VRB7850 | 8409853 | C | W40 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:10:00 | 331 | Wohanka Metoděj | VRL1601 | 8409892 | C | M12 |
10:10:00 | 333 | Sedlák Antonín | VRL1304 | 8162882 | C | M12 |
10:10:00 | 336 | Wohanka Jakub | VRL1301 | 8019425 | C | M12 |
10:10:00 | 375 | Wohanka Antonín | VRL1201 | 8026573 | C | M14 |
10:20:00 | 404 | Wohanková Michaela | VRL1151 | 8047165 | C | W14 |
10:40:00 | 72 | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | 8330550 | E | ME |
10:40:00 | 68 | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | 8087305 | E | ME |
10:50:00 | 138 | Messnerová Lucie | VRL0456 | 8033294 | E | WE |
10:50:00 | 139 | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | 8033284 | E | WE |
11:00:00 | 624 | Leštínský Tomáš | VRL7801 | 8061401 | C | M40 |
11:30:00 | 187 | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | 8003612 | C | M21 |
12:15:00 | 653 | Schmidtová Jana | VRL7553 | 0 | W40 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 714 | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | 8667547 | M50 | |
10:10:00 | 328 | Horák Kryštof | VSP1400 | 8116691 | C | M12 |
10:20:00 | 365 | Jirásková Viola | VSP1151 | 8105234 | C | W12 |
10:20:00 | 415 | Jirásková Laura | VSP0952 | 8196090 | C | W14 |
10:20:00 | 357 | Bartošová Natálie | VSP1450 | 8200095 | C | W12 |
10:20:00 | 364 | Jirásková Mia | VSP1150 | 8196033 | C | W12 |
10:20:00 | 353 | Müllerová Karla | VSP1351 | 8028810 | C | W12 |
10:40:00 | 55 | Hora Vojtěch | VSP8301 | 8663123 | E | ME |
10:40:00 | 19 | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | 8162899 | E | ME |
10:50:00 | 133 | Hrdinová Marie | VSP7852 | 8660472 | E | WE |
10:50:00 | 137 | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | 8008274 | E | WE |
11:00:00 | 584 | Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | 8660511 | E | M40 |
11:00:00 | 604 | Jirásek Milan | VSP7403 | 8116685 | C | M40 |
11:00:00 | 619 | Müller Pavel | VSP7901 | 8116706 | E | M40 |
11:30:00 | 240 | Horák Pavel | VSP7200 | 8660356 | C | MB |
11:40:00 | 261 | Horová Klára | VSP8455 | 8008455 | C | W21 |
12:00:00 | 543 | Malečková Hana | VSP0553 | 8502727 | W20 | |
12:15:00 | 684 | Gajdová Kristina | VSP7752 | 8505712 | C | W40 |
12:15:00 | 679 | Jirásková Markéta | VSP7653 | 8196071 | C | W40 |
12:15:00 | 908 | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | 8116699 | C | W60 |
12:45:00 | 857 | Laciga Zdeněk | VSP5200 | 8667549 | C | M60 |
16:00:00 | 955 | Horová Mína | VSP1855 | 51659 | C | MW10 |
16:00:00 | 954 | Bartoš Martin | VSP1700 | 8100098 | MW10 | |
16:00:00 | 984 | Müllerová Ludmila | VSP1550 | 887608 | C | MW10 |
16:00:00 | 978 | Hora Damián | VSP1601 | 1006283 | MW10 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 708 | Pekárek Pavel | XBM6904 | 8183069 | C | M50 |
10:00:00 | 727 | Šňupárek Martin | XBM7107 | 8667984 | C | M50 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 775 | Košťál Pavel | XHK6401 | 8014478 | C | M50 |
10:10:00 | 330 | Šafář Martin | XHK1100 | 8014455 | C | M12 |
10:20:00 | 405 | Ladýřová Alžběta | XHK1051 | 8064427 | C | W14 |
10:20:00 | 413 | Jedličková Lucie | XHK1050 | 8013848 | C | W14 |
10:40:00 | 46 | Chmelař Lukáš | XHK9100 | 8663200 | E | ME |
11:00:00 | 600 | Jiran Jan | XHK7701 | 8662364 | C | M40 |
11:00:00 | 614 | Ševčík Matěj | XHK7908 | 8044398 | C | M40 |
11:30:00 | 183 | Šafář Jan | XHK7700 | 8116828 | C | M21 |
11:30:00 | 194 | Šabatka Zdeněk | XHK8900 | 8660923 | C | M21 |
11:30:00 | 210 | Jedlička Lukáš | XHK8100 | 8670498 | C | M21 |
11:40:00 | 283 | Jedličková Zuzana | XHK8150 | 8656667 | C | W21 |
11:50:00 | 524 | Černík Adam | XHK0400 | 8013922 | C | M20 |
12:15:00 | 641 | Jiranová Kateřina | XHK8350 | 8667992 | C | W40 |
16:00:00 | 981 | Jiranová Veronika | XHK1450 | 0 | MW10 | |
16:00:00 | 977 | Jiran Tomáš | XHK1600 | 888650 | MW10 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 782 | Kiac Jiří | XPU6305 | 8414096 | C | M50 |
10:10:00 | 338 | Odvody Vilém | XPU1502 | 8355000 | C | M12 |
10:20:00 | 356 | Odvodyová Nikola | XPU1252 | 8014544 | C | W12 |
10:20:00 | 359 | Křížová Magdalena | XPU1257 | 8012570 | C | W12 |
10:40:00 | 21 | Kanta Martin | XPU9705 | 8076585 | E | ME |
11:00:00 | 593 | Žemlička Jan | XPU8303 | 8116799 | C | M40 |
11:00:00 | 594 | Odvody Zdeněk | XPU8206 | 8206000 | E | M40 |
11:00:00 | 603 | Kříž Libor | XPU7804 | 8007804 | C | M40 |
11:00:00 | 623 | Faltejsek Lukáš | XPU7725 | 8224223 | C | M40 |
11:40:00 | 273 | Odvodyová Šárka | XPU8352 | 8352000 | E | W21 |
11:40:00 | 266 | Barnetová Veronika | XPU9952 | 8116790 | E | W21 |
11:40:00 | 271 | Žemličková Lenka | XPU8660 | 8033255 | C | W21 |
11:40:00 | 284 | Kiacová Veronika | XPU9953 | 8116780 | C | W21 |
11:40:00 | 285 | Bártíková Zuzana | XPU8954 | 8090145 | C | W21 |
11:50:00 | 516 | Šípek Ondřej | XPU0501 | 8663154 | C | M20 |
12:00:00 | 491 | Faltejsková Laura | XPU0750 | 8330550 | C | W17 |
12:15:00 | 682 | Faltejsková Jana | XPU7652 | 8221222 | C | W40 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30:00 | 205 | Moravec Jan | ZAM0205 | 8667543 | C | M21 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 779 | Veselý Jan | ZUP6500 | 8051965 | C | M50 |
10:10:00 | 337 | Veselý Václav | ZUP1300 | 8506953 | C | M12 |
10:10:00 | 326 | Bergl Jonáš | ZUP1100 | 8501174 | C | M12 |
10:10:00 | 383 | Gurecký Vojta | ZUP0900 | 8670462 | C | M14 |
10:20:00 | 408 | Vaněčková Anna | ZUP1050 | 8026583 | C | W14 |
10:20:00 | 414 | Veselá Julie | ZUP1051 | 8064581 | C | W14 |
11:00:00 | 592 | Folprecht Eduard | ZUP7300 | 8670480 | C | M40 |
11:30:00 | 192 | Pucherna Petr | ZUP8002 | 8001090 | C | M21 |
11:30:00 | 193 | Vaněček Jan | ZUP8003 | 8004120 | C | M21 |
11:30:00 | 195 | Bergl Tomáš | ZUP7800 | 8201978 | C | M21 |
11:40:00 | 287 | Puchernová Radka | ZUP8759 | 8708013 | C | W21 |
11:40:00 | 305 | Prylová Pavla | ZUP7552 | 0 | C | WB |
11:40:00 | 307 | Berglová Irena | ZUP8350 | 8076587 | C | WB |
11:50:00 | 446 | Vaněček Jan | ZUP0801 | 8670805 | C | M17 |
12:00:00 | 550 | Folprechtová Julie | ZUP0650 | 8013908 | C | W20 |
12:15:00 | 655 | Folprechtová Kateřina | ZUP7452 | 8670466 | E | W40 |
12:15:00 | 690 | Vaněčková Petra | ZUP7950 | 8000318 | C | W40 |
12:15:00 | 685 | Veselá Iva | ZUP7551 | 8201275 | C | W40 |
16:00:00 | 969 | Berglová Amálie | ZUP1450 | 8502672 | C | MW10 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 734 | Mlynárik Peter | VBA6501 | 8402555 | C | M50 |
10:40:00 | 52 | Čully Andrej | VBA9501 | 8071306 | E | ME |
10:40:00 | 53 | Šurgan Štefan | VBA7941 | 515024 | E | ME |
10:40:00 | 3 | Muller Matej | VBA9601 | 8680283 | E | ME |
10:50:00 | 146 | Ančicová Stanislava | VBA8454 | 8407222 | E | WE |
11:30:00 | 203 | Opršal Juraj | VBA8301 | 8301007 | C | M21 |
12:30:00 | 940 | Kralova Eva | VBA4751 | 8478747 | C | W70 |
12:45:00 | 834 | Autrata Vlastimil | VBA6000 | 8016302 | C | M60 |
16:00:00 | 965 | Ančic Daniel | VBA1701 | 2008512 | MW10 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Klub | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 785 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | M50 | |
10:00 | 786 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | M50 | |
10:00 | 784 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | M50 | |
10:00 | 755 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | M50 | |
10:10 | 340 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | M12 | |
10:10 | 339 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | M12 | |
10:10 | 377 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | M14 | |
10:10 | 396 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | M14 | |
10:10 | 397 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | M14 | |
10:10 | 1079 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_L | |
10:10 | 1078 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_L | |
10:10 | 1077 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_L | |
10:10 | 1063 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_L | |
10:10 | 1073 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_L | |
10:10 | 1072 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_L | |
10:10 | 1081 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_L | |
10:10 | 1080 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_L | |
10:10 | 1071 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_L | |
10:10 | 1070 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_L | |
10:10 | 1069 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_L | |
10:10 | 1068 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_L | |
10:10 | 1064 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_L | |
10:10 | 1065 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_L | |
10:10 | 1067 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_L | |
10:10 | 1066 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_L | |
10:10 | 1076 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_L | |
10:10 | 1075 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_L | |
10:10 | 1074 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_L | |
10:20 | 417 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | W14 | |
10:20 | 1003 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_S | |
10:20 | 1005 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_S | |
10:20 | 1006 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_S | |
10:20 | 1007 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_S | |
10:20 | 1018 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_S | |
10:20 | 1004 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_S | |
10:20 | 1008 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_S | |
10:20 | 1009 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_S | |
10:20 | 1010 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_S | |
10:20 | 1011 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_S | |
10:20 | 1012 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_S | |
10:20 | 1019 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_S | |
10:20 | 1016 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_S | |
10:20 | 1017 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_S | |
10:20 | 1015 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_S | |
10:20 | 1020 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_S | |
10:20 | 1021 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_S | |
10:20 | 1022 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_S | |
10:20 | 1013 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_S | |
10:20 | 1014 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | OPEN_S | |
10:20 | 366 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | W12 | |
10:20 | 367 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | W12 | |
10:40 | 97 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ME | |
10:40 | 96 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ME | |
10:50 | 157 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | WE | |
10:50 | 158 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | WE | |
10:50 | 156 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | WE | |
11:00 | 631 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | M40 | |
11:00 | 632 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | M40 | |
11:30 | 213 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | M21 | |
11:30 | 212 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | M21 | |
11:30 | 211 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | M21 | |
11:30 | 249 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | MB | |
11:30 | 248 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | MB | |
11:30 | 247 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | MB | |
11:40 | 292 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | W21 | |
11:40 | 291 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | W21 | |
11:40 | 290 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | W21 | |
11:40 | 313 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | WB | |
11:40 | 314 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | WB | |
11:50 | 464 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | M17 | |
11:50 | 463 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | M17 | |
11:50 | 462 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | M17 | |
11:50 | 451 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | M17 | |
11:50 | 536 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | M20 | |
11:50 | 535 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | M20 | |
11:50 | 537 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | M20 | |
11:50 | 521 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | M20 | |
12:00 | 494 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | W17 | |
12:00 | 493 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | W17 | |
12:00 | 564 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | W20 | |
12:00 | 563 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | W20 | |
12:15 | 693 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | W40 | |
12:15 | 694 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | W40 | |
12:15 | 692 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | W40 | |
12:15 | 913 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | W60 | |
12:15 | 914 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | W60 | |
12:30 | 942 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | W70 | |
12:30 | 943 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | W70 | |
12:30 | 817 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | W50 | |
12:30 | 819 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | W50 | |
12:30 | 818 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | W50 | |
12:45 | 931 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | M70 | |
12:45 | 932 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | M70 | |
12:45 | 889 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | M60 | |
12:45 | 887 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | M60 | |
12:45 | 888 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | M60 | |
16:00 | 987 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | MW10 | |
16:00 | 986 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | MW10 | |
16:00 | 988 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | MW10 | |
16:00 | 989 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | MW10 | |
16:00 | 990 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | MW10 | |
16:00 | 995 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | MW10 | |
16:00 | 991 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | MW10 | |
16:00 | 992 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | MW10 | |
16:00 | 993 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | MW10 | |
16:00 | 994 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | MW10 | |
11:00 | 609 | Handtrack Olaf | 0010001 | 8515599 | Eintracht Munster 2020 e.V. | M40 |
10:40 | 90 | Joergensen Morten | 0020009 | 8037100 | Danish National Team | ME |
10:40 | 4 | Friis Oliver | 0020003 | 8200996 | Danish National Team | ME |
10:40 | 15 | Noergaard Mikkel B | 0020005 | 8010313 | Danish National Team | ME |
10:40 | 95 | Hoffmann | 0020008 | 8200233 | Danish National Team | ME |
10:50 | 110 | Splittorf Nikoline | 0020004 | 8160599 | Danish National Team | WE |
10:50 | 112 | Christoffersen Caecilie | 0020006 | 8240592 | Danish National Team | WE |
12:00 | 490 | Noergaard Miri B | 0020007 | 8030406 | Danish National Team | W17 |
10:00 | 757 | Schaffner Beat | 0030012 | 8111973 | Swiss Team | M50 |
10:40 | 29 | Hotz Silas | 0030006 | 8050999 | Swiss Team | ME |
10:40 | 79 | Schnyder Flurin | 0030009 | 8120203 | Swiss Team | ME |
10:40 | 14 | Hellmüller Simon | 0030003 | 8642063 | Swiss Team | ME |
10:40 | 23 | Jäggi Adrian | 0030004 | 8180498 | Swiss Team | ME |
10:40 | 7 | Rieder Noah | 0030005 | 8338333 | Swiss Team | ME |
10:50 | 150 | Wellenreiter Céline | 0030011 | 8190501 | Swiss Team | WE |
10:50 | 115 | Jäggi Ursina | 0030008 | 8151988 | Swiss Team | WE |
10:50 | 148 | Schaffner Christine | 0030007 | 8237717 | Swiss Team | WE |
11:50 | 450 | Henseler Noé | 0030010 | 8641485 | Swiss Team | M17 |
16:00 | 973 | Schaffner Linus | 0030013 | 8500753 | Swiss Team | MW10 |
16:00 | 974 | Schaffner Nora | 0030014 | 8667895 | Swiss Team | MW10 |
10:00 | 756 | PINSARD FREDERIC | 0040001 | 8040464 | AS SAMOIS | M50 |
10:50 | 142 | Magni Chiara | 0050003 | 8328197 | FISO - MTBO Junior & Youth | WE |
10:50 | 140 | Scaravonati Laura | 0050002 | 8119501 | FISO - MTBO Junior & Youth | WE |
11:50 | 444 | Fava Pietro | 0050006 | 8503583 | FISO - MTBO Junior & Youth | M17 |
11:50 | 445 | Kalc Rado | 0050007 | 8076546 | FISO - MTBO Junior & Youth | M17 |
11:50 | 438 | Sacilotto Gianluca | 0050008 | 8111803 | FISO - MTBO Junior & Youth | M17 |
11:50 | 439 | Turcutto Marco | 0050010 | 8003361 | FISO - MTBO Junior & Youth | M17 |
12:00 | 478 | Rododendro Anna | 0050004 | 8240906 | FISO - MTBO Junior & Youth | W17 |
12:00 | 477 | Dallafior Gloria | 0050005 | 8500779 | FISO - MTBO Junior & Youth | W17 |
12:30 | 804 | Zambiasi Clizia | 0050001 | 8088086 | FISO - MTBO Junior & Youth | W50 |
12:15 | 691 | Aguilera Monica | 0060001 | 8050174 | club orientació catalunya | W40 |
10:40 | 80 | Marin Vargas Juan Fran | 0070002 | 8643490 | SRK - Sherpa Raid Kids | ME |
12:15 | 673 | Cerna Jitka | 0070001 | 8516157 | SRK - Sherpa Raid Kids | W40 |
12:15 | 907 | Cusworth Carolyn | 0080002 | 8628362 | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | W60 |
12:45 | 927 | Cusworth Peter | 0080001 | 8654976 | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | M70 |
10:10 | 1058 | Barvydaitiene Rasa | 0090002 | 8007822 | O! Klaipeda | OPEN_L |
10:10 | 1057 | Barvydaitis Vytautas | 0090003 | 8231168 | O! Klaipeda | OPEN_L |
10:20 | 411 | Barvydaityte Ugne | 0090001 | 8103100 | O! Klaipeda | W14 |
11:00 | 608 | Zdanavicius Tomas | 0100001 | 8209272 | OK Dainava | M40 |
10:00 | 754 | SAUSAITIS MINDAUGAS | 0110001 | 8001145 | O! Klaipeda 2 | M50 |
12:00 | 485 | KALVAITYTE PATRICIJA | 0110004 | 8001056 | O! Klaipeda 2 | W17 |
12:30 | 811 | SAUSAITIS TERESA | 0110002 | 8001147 | O! Klaipeda 2 | W50 |
10:00 | 763 | Jean luc Denoual | 0120001 | 8023968 | Noyon co | M50 |
11:50 | 522 | Maxence Denoual | 0120002 | 8111004 | Noyon co | M20 |
10:10 | 388 | Stankunas Matas | 0140006 | 8237754 | LTU MTBO Team | M14 |
10:10 | 1056 | Arlauskiene Ramune | 0140001 | 8654420 | LTU MTBO Team | OPEN_L |
10:20 | 401 | Tunkeviciute Gabriele | 0140017 | 8252524 | LTU MTBO Team | W14 |
10:40 | 82 | Juodišius Julius | 0140002 | 8001234 | LTU MTBO Team | ME |
10:40 | 83 | Kavaliauskas Regimantas | 0140010 | 8644447 | LTU MTBO Team | ME |
10:40 | 24 | Maišelis Jonas | 0140011 | 8629922 | LTU MTBO Team | ME |
10:40 | 84 | Andrašiunas Petras | 0140009 | 8648788 | LTU MTBO Team | ME |
10:40 | 22 | Ambrazas Ignas | 0140013 | 8061117 | LTU MTBO Team | ME |
10:40 | 6 | Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | 0140014 | 8662206 | LTU MTBO Team | ME |
10:50 | 103 | Andrašiuniene Gabriele | 0140004 | 8019969 | LTU MTBO Team | WE |
10:50 | 121 | Mickevičiute Juodišiene Karol | 0140003 | 8401234 | LTU MTBO Team | WE |
10:50 | 153 | Umbrasaite Juste | 0140012 | 8632515 | LTU MTBO Team | WE |
10:50 | 134 | Mickuviene Algirda | 0140015 | 8629929 | LTU MTBO Team | WE |
11:50 | 436 | Sriubas Vainius | 0140019 | 8070715 | LTU MTBO Team | M17 |
11:50 | 447 | Sausaitis Arnas | 0140005 | 8001153 | LTU MTBO Team | M17 |
11:50 | 534 | Lukošius Nojus | 0140020 | 8360575 | LTU MTBO Team | M20 |
12:00 | 480 | Kucejevaite Goda | 0140018 | 8252526 | LTU MTBO Team | W17 |
12:00 | 472 | Aleliunaite Irmante | 0140016 | 8085177 | LTU MTBO Team | W17 |
12:00 | 489 | Simkute Beatrice | 0140007 | 8001146 | LTU MTBO Team | W17 |
12:00 | 552 | Puisyte Vytene | 0140008 | 8648818 | LTU MTBO Team | W20 |
10:00 | 728 | Klicner Tomas | 0150005 | 8004612 | SK S-Sportas | M50 |
10:10 | 1053 | Baceviciute Medeina | 0150004 | 8330706 | SK S-Sportas | OPEN_L |
10:40 | 86 | Zigilejus Aidas | 0150002 | 8629919 | SK S-Sportas | ME |
11:40 | 311 | Zigilejiene Milda | 0150003 | 8648801 | SK S-Sportas | WB |
12:45 | 867 | Olesk Raul | 0160001 | 8221994 | OK Polva Kobras | M60 |
10:00 | 762 | Madella Remo | 0170001 | 8680058 | REM MAPS | M50 |
10:00 | 761 | Kesa Margus | 0180002 | 8644446 | OK Saule | M50 |
12:45 | 866 | Mickevičius Karolis | 0180001 | 8629927 | OK Saule | M60 |
12:15 | 905 | Spehr Uta | 0190002 | 8655887 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | W60 |
12:45 | 871 | Döhler Bernd | 0190001 | 8190454 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | M60 |
10:00 | 759 | Thiermann Sven | 0200003 | 8071927 | OLV Potsdam e.V. | M50 |
11:00 | 605 | Schütze Mirko | 0200004 | 8670873 | OLV Potsdam e.V. | M40 |
12:00 | 484 | Thiermann Lucy | 0200001 | 8066320 | OLV Potsdam e.V. | W17 |
12:15 | 672 | Kummerlöwe Juliane | 0200002 | 8055138 | OLV Potsdam e.V. | W40 |
10:20 | 1002 | Bjornoen Soren | 0210002 | 8120444 | OK Ost Birkerod | OPEN_S |
12:30 | 941 | Brunstedt Kirsten | 0210001 | 8130748 | OK Ost Birkerod | W70 |
10:40 | 31 | Ferreira Joao | 0220002 | 8004061 | Portugal MTBO Team | ME |
11:50 | 525 | Lauvergne Noa | 0230004 | 8131003 | - | M20 |
12:00 | 483 | Lauvergne Gaia | 0230003 | 8150606 | - | W17 |
12:30 | 812 | Lauvergne Sandrine | 0230001 | 8220169 | - | W50 |
10:10 | 327 | Khasanshyn Ruslan | 0250003 | 8414076 | Myxomor | M12 |
11:00 | 613 | Khasanshyn Renat | 0250001 | 8414074 | Myxomor | M40 |
12:15 | 675 | Pustova Nataliia | 0250002 | 8414061 | Myxomor | W40 |
10:10 | 325 | Kavaliauskas Ąžuolas | 0260001 | 8355891 | OK Telsiai | M12 |
11:50 | 452 | Kavaliauskas Džiugas | 0260002 | 8355892 | OK Telsiai | M17 |
12:15 | 668 | Kavaliauskiene Kristina | 0260003 | 8355893 | OK Telsiai | W40 |
10:40 | 77 | Heinols Atis | 0270006 | 8080800 | A2 | ME |
11:50 | 518 | Girgensons Ričards | 0270005 | 8653163 | A2 | M20 |
11:50 | 519 | Mežsargs Martinš | 0270007 | 8653164 | A2 | M20 |
11:50 | 517 | Strakšs Arturs | 0270004 | 8334593 | A2 | M20 |
12:00 | 482 | Ošane Annija | 0270002 | 8665507 | A2 | W17 |
12:00 | 481 | Balanasa Adele | 0270003 | 8016787 | A2 | W17 |
12:00 | 555 | Grauda Eva | 0270001 | 8004589 | A2 | W20 |
10:00 | 743 | Moriana Lucas | 0290001 | 8044383 | Veleta | M50 |
12:30 | 808 | RODRIGUEZ PALOMA | 0290002 | 8044367 | Veleta | W50 |
10:00 | 720 | Rubaževičius Jurgis | 0300003 | 8001171 | OK Fortuna | M50 |
11:00 | 612 | Ranonis Gediminas | 0300002 | 8200878 | OK Fortuna | M40 |
11:40 | 304 | Litvinaite Zivile | 0300005 | 0 | OK Fortuna | WB |
12:15 | 666 | Ranoniene Loreta | 0300001 | 8070978 | OK Fortuna | W40 |
12:30 | 813 | Rubaževičiene Giedre | 0300004 | 8001170 | OK Fortuna | W50 |
10:40 | 76 | Stryzhak Artem | 0310002 | 8090114 | Ukraine MTB-O Team | ME |
10:50 | 154 | Stryzhak Krystyna | 0310001 | 8414132 | Ukraine MTB-O Team | WE |
12:15 | 669 | Puisiene Roma | 0320001 | 8166876 | IOSK BUDAKALNIS | W40 |
10:00 | 749 | Zaliauskas Vincas | 0330001 | 8650363 | OSK Budakalnis | M50 |
10:10 | 378 | Martynas Tunkevičius | 0330004 | 8252528 | OSK Budakalnis | M14 |
10:10 | 379 | Juras Zaliauskas | 0330002 | 8071856 | OSK Budakalnis | M14 |
10:40 | 51 | Martinez Flor Alejandro | 0340001 | 8460834 | Villena-O | ME |
10:10 | 1061 | MORUNO HIGUERO MARIA EL | 0350002 | 8664998 | CODAN EXTREMADURA | OPEN_L |
11:00 | 602 | FERNANDEZ COLLADO ANDRES M | 0350001 | 8665025 | CODAN EXTREMADURA | M40 |
11:50 | 520 | FERNANDEZ MORUNO JUAN PEDR | 0350003 | 8665047 | CODAN EXTREMADURA | M20 |
10:40 | 9 | Nurmi Miika | 0360003 | 8638575 | Finland | ME |
10:50 | 118 | Yli-Hietanen Saara | 0360001 | 8631287 | Finland | WE |
12:00 | 553 | Yli-Hietanen Silja | 0360002 | 8631288 | Finland | W20 |
12:15 | 686 | Reinartaite Vaida | 0370001 | 8653235 | Fortuna OK | W40 |
16:00 | 983 | Juodišius Karolis | 0370002 | 8403456 | Fortuna OK | MW10 |
12:00 | 554 | Martínez Gómez Sofia | 0380001 | 8670900 | Compas | W20 |
12:15 | 689 | Gómez Naya Sonia | 0380002 | 8670898 | Compas | W40 |
10:00 | 778 | Cucalón Irache Senén | 0390001 | 8668760 | Pena Guara | M50 |
11:00 | 606 | Veits Toms | 0400001 | 8668668 | Kapa | M40 |
12:15 | 688 | Zobena Dina | 0400002 | 8077799 | Kapa | W40 |
12:45 | 864 | Mahler Georges | 0410001 | 8170962 | SCAPA Nancy | M60 |
10:00 | 777 | Tevelis Ričardas | 0420001 | 8652578 | O!Klaipeda | M50 |
10:10 | 389 | Zubavičius Rokas | 0420003 | 8011648 | O!Klaipeda | M14 |
11:50 | 530 | CORTÉS MARTINEZ FRAN | 0430001 | 8032415 | ITACA AVENTURA | M20 |
10:00 | 776 | Vervoort Wim | 0440001 | 8630901 | TROL Belgium | M50 |
12:15 | 911 | Renard Françoise | 0440002 | 8664168 | TROL Belgium | W60 |
10:50 | 152 | Tamás Bianka | 0450001 | 8009961 | Diósgyőri VTK SE | WE |
12:15 | 909 | Andersen Tove | 0460002 | 8500991 | OK Oest, Birkeroed, | W60 |
12:45 | 925 | Steen Jes | 0460001 | 8664252 | OK Oest, Birkeroed, | M70 |
10:40 | 92 | Munoz Javier | 0470002 | 8647686 | Altair | ME |
12:15 | 680 | Miranda Miriam | 0470001 | 8659366 | Altair | W40 |
10:00 | 783 | Barrera Tello Julio | 0480001 | 8668759 | Club ibon | M50 |
10:00 | 780 | Hoffmann Bjarne | 0500001 | 8281169 | Navet OK | M50 |
12:45 | 920 | Eberle Wolf | 0510001 | 8161245 | HSV Aigen | M70 |
10:00 | 768 | Aamodt Eilert | 0520001 | 8002090 | Oppsal Orientering | M50 |
11:50 | 531 | Aamodt Marius | 0520002 | 8504114 | Oppsal Orientering | M20 |
11:00 | 622 | Thackray Ricky | 0530001 | 8078789 | Bayside Kangaroos | M40 |
10:40 | 85 | Voß Lennart | 0540001 | 8670850 | O-Team Kiel | ME |
10:00 | 767 | Tautvydas Zilinskas | 0550002 | 8629900 | IOSK Budakalnis 2 | M50 |
11:40 | 310 | Zilinskiene Kira | 0550001 | 8629911 | IOSK Budakalnis 2 | WB |
10:00 | 766 | Jurgaitis Vaidas | 0560001 | 8638431 | Sakas OSK | M50 |
11:50 | 533 | Bisenieks Ričards | 0570001 | 8080055 | Purva Bridejs OK | M20 |
10:00 | 764 | Zilovas Devis | 0580001 | 8667806 | Takas OK | M50 |
10:10 | 386 | Valavicius Matas | 0580002 | 8004029 | Takas OK | M14 |
10:00 | 773 | Dube-Spuhn Michael | 0590001 | 8021066 | TSV Karlshorst | M50 |
12:45 | 872 | Schwenk Olaf | 0590003 | 8020861 | TSV Karlshorst | M60 |
12:45 | 873 | Richter Frank | 0590002 | 8120463 | TSV Karlshorst | M60 |
10:00 | 772 | Norgaard Morten Bang | 0600001 | 8140772 | OK OST | M50 |
12:15 | 647 | Brunstedt Katja | 0600002 | 8290174 | OK OST | W40 |
12:45 | 882 | Kniuksta Romualdas | 0610001 | 8629910 | Rudamina OK | M60 |
10:00 | 770 | Aaltonen Tero | 0620002 | 8665871 | Lynx | M50 |
11:50 | 532 | Aaltonen Tatu | 0620001 | 0 | Lynx | M20 |
10:40 | 88 | Velichkov Ivaylo | 0630001 | 8237751 | MTBO Team Bulgaria | ME |
12:00 | 544 | Stoycheva Gergana | 0630002 | 8122592 | MTBO Team Bulgaria | W20 |
10:00 | 769 | Lindgren Benny | 0640001 | 8000218 | Finspangs SOK | M50 |
12:15 | 903 | Lindgren Eva | 0640002 | 9620202 | Finspangs SOK | W60 |
10:00 | 715 | Leclerc Laurent | 0650001 | 8002417 | L.O. Sanchey | M50 |
11:00 | 617 | Blot Johan | 0650004 | 8444603 | L.O. Sanchey | M40 |
11:50 | 458 | Leclerc Nicolas | 0650003 | 8002074 | L.O. Sanchey | M17 |
12:00 | 557 | Leclerc Margaux | 0650002 | 8002107 | L.O. Sanchey | W20 |
11:00 | 616 | Cavagnis Stefano | 0660001 | 8303048 | ASDS Faenza MTB-O | M40 |
11:30 | 242 | Pročke Michal | 0670001 | 8006745 | Hakoach | MB |
10:40 | 74 | Mickus Dovydas | 0680001 | 8662258 | Perkunas OK | ME |
10:00 | 702 | Sedashov Stanislav | 0690003 | 8110261 | MTBO Odesa | M50 |
10:40 | 59 | Hrudetskiy Yevhen | 0690004 | 8507645 | MTBO Odesa | ME |
11:50 | 526 | LECLERE AUGUSTIN | 0710006 | 8003252 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | M20 |
11:50 | 440 | Ollier Benjamin | 0710015 | 8066669 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | M17 |
11:50 | 455 | Lauret Jildas | 0710005 | 8219079 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | M17 |
11:50 | 460 | Chifflet Albin | 0710003 | 8099038 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | M17 |
11:50 | 454 | Payet Robinson | 0710004 | 8022126 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | M17 |
11:50 | 509 | Lauret Jocelin | 0710017 | 8260091 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | M20 |
11:50 | 510 | Vayssat Mathieu | 0710019 | 8020104 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | M20 |
11:50 | 528 | BERTHAUD ARMEL | 0710008 | 8518875 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | M20 |
11:50 | 527 | BLOT TIMOTHY | 0710007 | 8662149 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | M20 |
12:00 | 473 | Collioud-Marichallot Zoe | 0710014 | 8109109 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | W17 |
12:00 | 487 | Frasson Janelle | 0710012 | 8130703 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | W17 |
12:00 | 474 | Grenier Lison | 0710013 | 1111111 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | W17 |
12:00 | 548 | Colle Lola | 0710018 | 8162919 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | W20 |
12:00 | 559 | Boussier Jade | 0710011 | 8200405 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | W20 |
12:00 | 562 | Sipos Anne-Caroline | 0710009 | 1603766 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | W20 |
12:00 | 560 | Bardine Enola | 0710010 | 8270405 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | W20 |
12:45 | 878 | HERMET ANDRE | 0710001 | 8077072 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | M60 |
12:45 | 877 | DENAIX MICHEL | 0710002 | 8210460 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | M60 |
10:00 | 721 | Lasmanis Martins | 0720001 | 8007373 | Auseklis IK | M50 |
10:00 | 719 | Žvirblis Arvydas | 0730001 | 8334455 | Fortuna OK 1 | M50 |
11:00 | 578 | Röhner Uwe | 0740001 | 8662646 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. | M40 |
12:45 | 839 | Cherry Bob | 0750001 | 8655904 | GB MTBO Team | M60 |
10:00 | 711 | SANZ BALAGUER CARLOS | 0760001 | 8646244 | COMA | M50 |
10:40 | 35 | SANZ ALEJANDRE JUAN | 0760003 | 8646243 | COMA | ME |
12:30 | 806 | FONTANA PÉREZ MARÍA PALO | 0760002 | 8670215 | COMA | W50 |
12:00 | 471 | Laamanen Karoliina | 0770002 | 0 | Tarpian Suunta | W17 |
12:00 | 558 | Laamanen Emma-Riikka | 0770001 | 8044706 | Tarpian Suunta | W20 |
12:45 | 845 | Serralheiro Inácio | 0780002 | 820021961 | COC Portugal | M60 |
10:50 | 136 | Eronn Mia | 0790001 | 8662146 | Linköpings OK | WE |
11:00 | 583 | Eronn Bertil | 0790002 | 8030975 | Linköpings OK | M40 |
10:10 | 391 | Degtiarov Oleksandr | 0810002 | 8504009 | Univer-CLAS | M14 |
10:20 | 351 | Degtiarova Kseniia | 0810003 | 8503975 | Univer-CLAS | W12 |
11:00 | 581 | Degtiarov Igor | 0810001 | 8503925 | Univer-CLAS | M40 |
12:00 | 545 | Munoz del Campo Alba | 0820001 | 8664074 | COMCU | W20 |
12:45 | 843 | Gartlgruber Wolfgang | 0830001 | 8115115 | HSV Pinkafeld | M60 |
12:15 | 896 | Kollberg Monica | 0840002 | 8619401 | Eksjö SOK | W60 |
12:45 | 842 | Kollberg Stefan | 0840001 | 8652935 | Eksjö SOK | M60 |
12:45 | 921 | Wollgarten Hermann | 0850001 | 8180150 | Hansa Simmerath | M70 |
11:30 | 181 | Doubek Matyáš | 0860001 | 8679455 | FUJ Team | M21 |
10:40 | 11 | Niebielski Bartosz | 0880007 | 8000846 | Polish MTBO National Team | ME |
10:40 | 43 | Hyla Damian | 0880008 | 8631670 | Polish MTBO National Team | ME |
10:50 | 129 | Szaturska Aleksandra | 0880006 | 8198205 | Polish MTBO National Team | WE |
10:50 | 131 | Kamińska Anna | 0880009 | 8310040 | Polish MTBO National Team | WE |
11:50 | 437 | Szymański Norman | 0880001 | 8198204 | Polish MTBO National Team | M17 |
11:50 | 529 | Janowski Filip | 0880002 | 8080305 | Polish MTBO National Team | M20 |
11:50 | 504 | Wroniak Krzysztof | 0880003 | 8000596 | Polish MTBO National Team | M20 |
11:50 | 505 | Nowak Grzegorz | 0880004 | 8032788 | Polish MTBO National Team | M20 |
12:15 | 902 | Baumbach Heidi | 0890001 | 8646248 | Eisleber RC | W60 |
12:45 | 836 | Vaupel Andreas | 0890002 | 8200170 | Eisleber RC | M60 |
10:50 | 120 | Yllan Ortiz Elena | 0900001 | 8301201 | Alabarda-O | WE |
11:00 | 576 | Heß Hendrik | 0910001 | 8301933 | USV TU Dresden | M40 |
10:00 | 707 | Poreiters Didzis | 0930001 | 8111108 | Individual | M50 |
11:50 | 430 | Poreiters Adrians | 0930002 | 8105242 | Individual | M17 |
11:50 | 431 | Poreiters Marts | 0930003 | 8063510 | Individual | M17 |
10:50 | 124 | Tammemäe Piibe | 0940004 | 8009349 | SK100 | WE |
10:50 | 116 | Linnus Mari | 0940005 | 8648690 | SK100 | WE |
12:00 | 479 | Arak Sandra | 0940002 | 8349158 | SK100 | W17 |
11:30 | 171 | Gondcaille Léo | 0960002 | 8091002 | noyon course d orientation | M21 |
11:50 | 506 | Piszczorowicz Hugo | 0960001 | 8002025 | noyon course d orientation | M20 |
12:00 | 541 | Sanchez Marilou | 0960004 | 8009954 | noyon course d orientation | W20 |
12:00 | 542 | Gondcaille Lou | 0960003 | 8200546 | noyon course d orientation | W20 |
10:00 | 735 | Deichsel Andreas | 0970001 | 8008032 | Frickingen | M50 |
12:30 | 795 | Finder Gaby | 0980002 | 8062865 | olkfv bobomap | W50 |
12:45 | 853 | Melcher Michael | 0980001 | 8160262 | olkfv bobomap | M60 |
12:15 | 664 | Paulauskiene Renata | 0990001 | 8654432 | OSK Medeina | W40 |
10:10 | 1051 | Lorang Francois | 1000001 | 8260264 | CO Colmar | OPEN_L |
10:00 | 726 | Robertas Arlauskas | 1010004 | 8088000 | Labirintas | M50 |
12:15 | 900 | Salvinija Deksniene | 1010002 | 8662217 | Labirintas | W60 |
12:45 | 856 | Algirdas Sysas | 1010003 | 8662198 | Labirintas | M60 |
12:45 | 923 | Marozas Saulius | 1010001 | 8662219 | Labirintas | M70 |
11:30 | 230 | Pelant Petr | 1030001 | 8663118 | TBM | MB |
10:00 | 738 | Aibast Erik | 1040001 | 8647289 | Tammed | M50 |
10:40 | 2 | Lauri Malsroos | 1040003 | 8639391 | Tammed | ME |
11:30 | 231 | Léhar Adam | 1050001 | 8022693 | Ner | MB |
10:00 | 725 | Gustafsson Mikael | 1060003 | 8657151 | IKHP Huskvarna | M50 |
10:40 | 69 | Samson Deriaz | 1070001 | 8047816 | ADOC | ME |
10:40 | 70 | Pinsard Nicolas | 1080001 | 8160377 | Bol d’air | ME |
10:40 | 17 | Bettega Fabiano | 1090001 | 8670980 | Team Italy | ME |
10:40 | 44 | Mariani Antonio | 1090005 | 8131595 | Team Italy | ME |
10:40 | 28 | Dallavalle Luca | 1090002 | 8635852 | Team Italy | ME |
10:40 | 73 | Rossetto Riccardo | 1090003 | 8635862 | Team Italy | ME |
10:40 | 41 | Turra Piero | 1090004 | 8670982 | Team Italy | ME |
10:50 | 114 | Pecorari Iris Aurora | 1090011 | 8004754 | Team Italy | WE |
11:50 | 503 | Wild Michael | 1090008 | 8290105 | Team Italy | M20 |
11:50 | 508 | Cavagnis Sebastiano Akira | 1090009 | 8269151 | Team Italy | M20 |
11:50 | 513 | Martinatti Stefano | 1090010 | 8004456 | Team Italy | M20 |
11:50 | 502 | Traversi Montani Matteo | 1090007 | 8001441 | Team Italy | M20 |
11:50 | 501 | Traversi Montani Michele | 1090006 | 8237794 | Team Italy | M20 |
12:45 | 846 | Rahm Walter | 1100001 | 8499999 | OLG Pfäffikon | M60 |
10:20 | 355 | Pais Marta | 1110003 | 8050612 | Metsaratturid MTBO | W12 |
11:00 | 595 | Pais Mart | 1110001 | 8454545 | Metsaratturid MTBO | M40 |
11:40 | 300 | Rohtla Merle | 1110004 | 8454546 | Metsaratturid MTBO | WB |
16:00 | 953 | Pais Martina | 1110002 | 8040214 | Metsaratturid MTBO | MW10 |
11:00 | 598 | Mahla Indrek | 1120001 | 8211188 | Peko | M40 |
11:50 | 515 | Mahla Mihkel | 1120002 | 8257777 | Peko | M20 |
12:00 | 549 | Mahla Mari Ann | 1120003 | 8003787 | Peko | W20 |
10:40 | 64 | Wilms Lukas | 1130002 | 8050006 | O Team Kiel | ME |
10:50 | 127 | Steckhan Dorothea | 1130001 | 8670852 | O Team Kiel | WE |
10:10 | 1054 | Oherová Michaela | 1140003 | 8502706 | MTBO Bludný Kořen Liberec | OPEN_L |
16:00 | 966 | Petr Ohera | 1140001 | 2134290 | MTBO Bludný Kořen Liberec | MW10 |
16:00 | 967 | Kateřina Oherová | 1140002 | 2019239 | MTBO Bludný Kořen Liberec | MW10 |
10:20 | 416 | Aders Charlote | 8251109 | ESV Bitterfeld | W14 | |
10:40 | 63 | Anders Sebastian | 1150001 | 8202017 | ESV Bitterfeld | ME |
16:00 | 963 | Rovensky Lauren | 1160001 | 8101116 | Kindergarten 2 Fischamend | MW10 |
16:00 | 959 | Rovensky Annie | 1160002 | 8051180 | Kindergarten 2 Fischamend | MW10 |
10:00 | 724 | Kalvaitis Darius | 1170001 | 8648799 | 1 IOSK Budakalnis | M50 |
10:40 | 61 | Kalvaitis Nojus | 1170002 | 8629883 | 1 IOSK Budakalnis | ME |
12:30 | 802 | Wolfová Monika | 1190001 | 0 | Kyjov | W50 |
10:00 | 731 | Wenzel Falk | 1200001 | 8071070 | USV TU Dresdn | M50 |
12:45 | 847 | Breitwieser Steffen | 1210001 | 8000891 | Wissenschaft Quedlinburg | M60 |
10:40 | 66 | Trakimas Vytautas | 1220001 | 8630371 | Fortuna 2023 | ME |
10:50 | 141 | Jasinavičiute Agne | 1220002 | 8002562 | Fortuna 2023 | WE |
10:40 | 37 | Blomster Anders | 1230001 | 8016171 | Silkeborg Ok | ME |
10:00 | 729 | Niebielski Bartosz Lech | 1240001 | 8032062 | Polish MTBO | M50 |
11:50 | 512 | VILLAR GORRIZ JOSE ANTO | 1260001 | 8632155 | BMT CASAS DE VES | M20 |
11:50 | 511 | SILVARREY OREIRO MARCOS | 1280001 | 8027204 | GALLAECIA RAID | M20 |
12:45 | 850 | Müller Peter | 1290001 | 8708080 | Peter Müller Sport | M60 |
12:30 | 801 | Gustafsson Ulrika | 1300001 | 8131718 | IK Vista | W50 |
12:15 | 656 | GERARDIN MARIE-PIERRE | 1310001 | 0 | ASCO Orleans | W40 |
16:00 | 961 | Vokál Oskar | 1320001 | 416019 | Modřany | MW10 |
16:00 | 962 | Vokál Edvard | 1320002 | 443108 | Modřany | MW10 |
12:15 | 899 | Dany Bonnoront | 1330002 | 32895 | BOL D AIR | W60 |
12:45 | 849 | Garcin Franck | 1330001 | 8316380 | BOL D AIR | M60 |
10:40 | 40 | Pritsik Sander | 1340001 | 8662666 | Club Rakvere OK | ME |