Pořadatel:
JPV - Oddíl OS SK Prostějov
Ředitel závodu:
Vystavěl Dušan - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vystavěl Dušan - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Vystavěl Ondřej - R3, Otrusina Jiří - R1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:30:00 |
Rozehnalová Anna |
JPV0751 |
2222798 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:30:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
16:30:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
16:31:00 |
Benešová Anežka |
KON0757 |
8196099 |
C |
KOB Konice |
16:31:00 |
Polcrová Karolína |
JPV0754 |
8501874 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:31:00 |
Balvanová Vendula |
JPV0750 |
8303132 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:32:00 |
Rozsívalová Adéla |
KON0760 |
2090865 |
B |
KOB Konice |
16:32:00 |
Plachá Aneta |
JPV0555 |
8662307 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:32:00 |
Rozsívalová Petra |
KON8063 |
2112772 |
C |
KOB Konice |
16:33:00 |
Janečková Adéla |
PLU0452 |
8517451 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:33:00 |
Přikrylová Jana |
JPV0652 |
8013963 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:33:00 |
Mrózek Teresa |
KYL0250 |
8656736 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
16:34:00 |
Jílková Hana |
UOL8050 |
8116765 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
16:34:00 |
Vavrysová Barbara |
LCE9751 |
8680368 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:34:00 |
Lubrichová Eva |
STE7556 |
8670771 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
16:35:00 |
Burdová Helena |
UOL0656 |
8516424 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
16:35:00 |
Lubrichová Veronika |
PLU0453 |
8660567 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:35:00 |
Chammas Viktoria |
JPV0762 |
8500476 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:36:00 |
Kutá Alena |
UOL8151 |
2214509 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
16:36:00 |
Přikrylová Ivana |
JPV0653 |
8013964 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:36:00 |
Šaňáková Marie |
UOL0651 |
8226335 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
16:37:00 |
Otrubová Anna |
PLU0577 |
8667550 |
A |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:37:00 |
Jílková Lenka |
UOL0654 |
8680425 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
16:37:00 |
Paulíčková Tereza |
UOL0750 |
8226374 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
16:38:00 |
Otrubová Johana |
PLU7852 |
8516754 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:38:00 |
Otrubová Karolína |
PLU0888 |
8061460 |
A |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:38:00 |
Bídová Markéta |
PBM0352 |
8660531 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:49:00 |
Lýsková Terezie |
UOL0952 |
2219078 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
16:50:00 |
Otrubová Veronika |
PLU1277 |
8044612 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:51:00 |
Malasková Linda |
UOL1053 |
8107767 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
16:52:00 |
Kubíčková Magdalena |
UOL1150 |
8655430 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
16:53:00 |
Luterová Laura |
PLU1051 |
8047160 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:54:00 |
Hýblová Eliška |
JPV0952 |
8226380 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:40:00 |
Černoch Martin |
PLU0500 |
8667538 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:40:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
16:40:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
16:41:00 |
Novotný Jakub |
PLU0804 |
7005170 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:41:00 |
Honkyš Jan |
JPV9912 |
439212 |
|
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:41:00 |
Mička Jan |
JPV0628 |
8501396 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:42:00 |
Bláha Adam |
KSU0525 |
8680331 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
16:42:00 |
Kovařík Martin |
KYL0100 |
8655413 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
16:42:00 |
Jahudka Tomáš |
TZL0815 |
8680386 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
16:43:00 |
Panovec Kryštof |
LCE0011 |
8662750 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:43:00 |
Melecký Martin |
SSU9001 |
8680373 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
16:43:00 |
Pernička Václav |
TZL0602 |
8170602 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
16:44:00 |
Koukal Jakub |
JPV0727 |
8501410 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:44:00 |
Šimčík Jan Josef |
UOL0804 |
2133894 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
16:44:00 |
Pernička Martin |
TZL0800 |
8240800 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
16:45:00 |
Holusek Jiří |
JPV0123 |
8445294 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:45:00 |
Robenek Jiří |
UOL0701 |
2148147 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
16:45:00 |
Tempír Tomáš |
UOL7702 |
2214531 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
16:46:00 |
Štorek David |
JPV0202 |
8663202 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:46:00 |
Otruba František |
PLU0501 |
8667537 |
A |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:46:00 |
Pernička Petr |
TZL7336 |
8104170 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
16:47:00 |
Janeček Jáchym |
UOL0700 |
8113535 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
16:47:00 |
Sláma Šimon |
LCE0502 |
8670814 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:47:00 |
Mudrák Štěpán |
LCE9601 |
8645928 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:48:00 |
Štorek Jan |
JPV0505 |
8440505 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:48:00 |
Beneš Jindřich |
SSU0400 |
8660477 |
A |
SK Severka Šumperk |
16:48:00 |
Poklop Martin |
SSU8802 |
8660591 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:49:00 |
Kratochvíl David |
HOB1101 |
8014494 |
C |
SK OB Horní Benešov |
16:50:00 |
Hubík Radan |
PLU1500 |
8107760 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:51:00 |
Lýsek Štěpán |
UOL1203 |
2113056 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
16:52:00 |
Jančík Antonín |
PLU1202 |
0 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:53:00 |
Hubík Hubert |
PLU1300 |
8009528 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:54:00 |
Griga Richard |
PLU1303 |
2051506 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:55:00 |
Plachý Matyáš |
JPV1010 |
8026571 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:56:00 |
Rozsíval Martin |
KON1022 |
2090866 |
B |
KOB Konice |
16:57:00 |
Fanta Maxmilian |
UOL0902 |
8196051 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
16:58:00 |
Kožnárek Pavel |
PLU0902 |
2061817 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:59:00 |
Koutný Ondřej |
JPV1001 |
8404142 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
17:00:00 |
Lutera Oliver |
PLU1001 |
8085198 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |