Kategorie: D20
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrichová Michaela | LCE0250 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 12:10 | 7258 | |
2. | Miklušová Tamara | ZBM0260 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:30 | + 0:20 | 7068 |
3. | Matějková Barbora | TUR0156 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 12:42 | + 0:32 | 6954 |
4. | Semíková Lucie | KAM0250 | A | OK Kamenice | 12:49 | + 0:39 | 6888 |
5. | Martanová Elin | TUR0253 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 12:50 | + 0:40 | 6878 |
6. | Vejražková Rozárka | TUR0151 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 12:54 | + 0:44 | 6840 |
7. | Kosová Tereza | PHK0151 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 12:55 | + 0:45 | 6831 |
8. | Mašínová Anna | TJN0152 | R | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 13:09 | + 0:59 | 6698 |
9. | Bednaříková Sára | LCE0252 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 13:18 | + 1:08 | 6612 |
10. | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 13:32 | + 1:22 | 6479 |
11. | Škáchová Magdalena | DKP0156 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 13:37 | + 1:27 | 6432 |
12. | Mrózek Teresa | SIT0251 | A | OK SILESIA | 13:44 | + 1:34 | 6366 |
12. | Blažková Kateřina | SJH0252 | A | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 13:44 | + 1:34 | 6366 |
14. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:00 | + 1:50 | 6214 |
14. | Kočová Halina | TZL0255 | A | SKOB Zlín | 14:00 | + 1:50 | 6214 |
16. | Surkova Polina | PGP0157 | C | SK Praga | 14:02 | + 1:52 | 6195 |
17. | Raclavská Vlaďka | UOL0253 | A | SOB Olomouc | 14:04 | + 1:54 | 6176 |
18. | Kosobudová Kateřina | VTA0253 | A | SC vebr-sport | 14:13 | + 2:03 | 6090 |
19. | Horáková Barbora | VSP0150 | R | USK Praha | 14:20 | + 2:10 | 6024 |
20. | Šafková Sofie | KAM0153 | E | OK Kamenice | 14:23 | + 2:13 | 5995 |
21. | Holečková Petra | SHK0250 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:26 | + 2:16 | 5967 |
22. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:36 | + 2:26 | 5872 |
23. | Kroniková Štěpánka | SHK0150 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:08 | + 2:58 | 5568 |
24. | Shánělová Štěpánka | CHC0152 | A | K.O.B. Choceň | 15:17 | + 3:07 | 5483 |
25. | Chrástová Tereza | TUR0255 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:37 | + 3:27 | 5293 |
26. | Šklíbová Veronika | SRK0153 | A | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 15:47 | + 3:37 | 5198 |
27. | Nádeníčková Pavla | NEK0150 | A | Nejdek Orienteering | 15:58 | + 3:48 | 5094 |
28. | Petriláková Anežka Rozárie | DOR0251 | A | OK Dobříš | 15:59 | + 3:49 | 5084 |
29. | Kalousková Marie | DKP0151 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:05 | + 3:55 | 5027 |
30. | Brožková Lucie | LPU0154 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:09 | + 3:59 | 4989 |
31. | Podrábská Marie | JJN0251 | A | Team Jizerky | 16:27 | + 4:17 | 4818 |
32. | Jelínková Adéla | LPU0254 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:37 | + 4:27 | 4724 |
33. | Nováková Světlana | NPA0151 | A | SK LOB Nová Paka | 16:39 | + 4:29 | 4705 |
34. | Nevěřilová Kateřina | LCE0254 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 16:41 | + 4:31 | 4686 |
34. | Bernatíková Hana | SIT0252 | A | OK SILESIA | 16:41 | + 4:31 | 4686 |