Kategorie: H20A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peterka Jakub | LLI0404 | A | LOK-o Liberec | 13:40 | 8314 | |
2. | Gajda Martin | KAM0405 | R | OK Kamenice | 13:45 | + 0:05 | 8264 |
3. | Donda Jiří | ZTC0403 | R | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 13:50 | + 0:10 | 8214 |
4. | Chaloupský Jakub | PHK0302 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:53 | + 0:13 | 8184 |
4. | Haas Filip | LPU0401 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:53 | + 0:13 | 8184 |
6. | Orany Vojtěch | SJI0401 | A | OK Jihlava | 14:00 | + 0:20 | 8114 |
6. | Mareš Albert | DKP0308 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 14:00 | + 0:20 | 8114 |
8. | Blaha Jiří | VSP0411 | A | USK Praha | 14:05 | + 0:25 | 8064 |
9. | Štregl Matyáš | TUR0301 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 14:08 | + 0:28 | 8034 |
10. | Roháč Martin | LCE0308 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:16 | + 0:36 | 7954 |
11. | Kabát Martin | PGP0408 | A | SK Praga | 14:23 | + 0:43 | 7884 |
12. | Průša Dominik | VSP0406 | A | USK Praha | 14:29 | + 0:49 | 7824 |
12. | Krpata Michal | LPU0403 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:29 | + 0:49 | 7824 |
14. | Čech Vít | KAM0311 | R | OK Kamenice | 14:30 | + 0:50 | 7814 |
15. | Valík Adam | AOP0301 | R | Orientační Běh Opava | 14:34 | + 0:54 | 7773 |
15. | Tkáč Matěj | JJN0401 | A | Team Jizerky | 14:34 | + 0:54 | 7773 |
17. | Štábl Adam | KSU0401 | A | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 14:35 | + 0:55 | 7763 |
18. | Dohnálek Tomáš | SHK0403 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:36 | + 0:56 | 7753 |
19. | Tokár Radim | ZTC0300 | R | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 14:39 | + 0:59 | 7723 |
20. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:46 | + 1:06 | 7653 |
21. | Černý Antonín | TAP0402 | B | KOB Tretra Praha | 14:54 | + 1:14 | 7573 |
22. | Čtrnáct František | PGP0401 | A | SK Praga | 14:57 | + 1:17 | 7543 |
23. | Vitebský Lukáš | JJN0302 | R | Team Jizerky | 15:08 | + 1:28 | 7433 |
24. | Blaha Michal | VSP0412 | A | USK Praha | 15:11 | + 1:31 | 7403 |
25. | Valenta Ondřej | JIL0401 | A | OK Jilemnice | 15:22 | + 1:42 | 7293 |
26. | Pokorný Jan | JJN0400 | B | Team Jizerky | 15:25 | + 1:45 | 7263 |
27. | Kohoutek Oldřich | PGP0313 | B | SK Praga | 15:26 | + 1:46 | 7253 |
28. | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | A | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 15:29 | + 1:49 | 7222 |
29. | Kuchař Matěj | VSP0413 | A | USK Praha | 15:30 | + 1:50 | 7212 |
30. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | R | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 15:32 | + 1:52 | 7192 |
31. | Waldhauser Štěpán | TUR0409 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:37 | + 1:57 | 7142 |
32. | Kožina Štěpán | PGP0300 | A | SK Praga | 15:45 | + 2:05 | 7062 |
33. | Salaba Dan | JIL0404 | A | OK Jilemnice | 16:01 | + 2:21 | 6902 |
34. | Kolář Matyáš | PGP0304 | A | SK Praga | 16:05 | + 2:25 | 6862 |
35. | Venhoda Matěj | SJI0301 | A | OK Jihlava | 16:07 | + 2:27 | 6842 |
36. | Beneš Jindřich | SSU0400 | A | SK Severka Šumperk | 16:13 | + 2:33 | 6782 |
37. | Škácha Vít | DKP0310 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:20 | + 2:40 | 6712 |
38. | Titz Adam | VSP0401 | A | USK Praha | 16:25 | + 2:45 | 6662 |
39. | Váňa Vojtěch | LPU0312 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:35 | + 2:55 | 6561 |
40. | Novák Adam | LPU0320 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:37 | + 2:57 | 6541 |
41. | Sobotka Radim | OPI0300 | B | Orientační sporty Písek | 17:12 | + 3:32 | 6191 |
42. | Jelínek Kryštof | LPU0314 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:19 | + 3:39 | 6121 |
43. | Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel | DOR0409 | A | OK Dobříš | 17:24 | + 3:44 | 6070 |
44. | Janas Adam | PGP0404 | B | SK Praga | 17:36 | + 3:56 | 5950 |
45. | Snížek Martin | DOR0405 | A | OK Dobříš | 17:44 | + 4:04 | 5870 |
46. | Janda Jakub | DOR0403 | C | OK Dobříš | 17:50 | + 4:10 | 5810 |
47. | Fejfar Lukáš | LPU0310 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:17 | + 4:37 | 5540 |
48. | Fajfer Filip | NPA0401 | A | SK LOB Nová Paka | 18:26 | + 4:46 | 5449 |
49. | Šperlich Jan | KSU0403 | B | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 18:38 | + 4:58 | 5329 |
50. | Tatarnikov Michal | PHK0405 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:53 | + 5:13 | 5179 |
51. | Velát Vojtěch | OPI0400 | B | Orientační sporty Písek | 20:49 | + 7:09 | 4017 |
Sedláček Jaroslav | DKP0309 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 | ||
Štěrbák Josef | ZBM0409 | A | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DISK | 0 | ||
Havliček Albert | PGP0312 | A | SK Praga | DISK | 0 |