Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:24 | 7159 | |
2. | Bednaříková Sára | LCE0252 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 15:35 | + 0:11 | 7076 |
3. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 15:49 | + 0:25 | 6970 |
4. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | C | SK Praga | 16:20 | + 0:56 | 6736 |
5. | Kosobudová Kateřina | TAP0258 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 16:22 | + 0:58 | 6721 |
6. | Raclavská Vlaďka | UOL0253 | C | SOB Olomouc | 16:23 | + 0:59 | 6714 |
6. | Fořtová Johana | PGP9354 | C | SK Praga | 16:23 | + 0:59 | 6714 |
8. | Thořová Markéta | TUR9952 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:26 | + 1:02 | 6691 |
9. | Bořánková Karolína | KAM9550 | C | OK Kamenice | 16:35 | + 1:11 | 6623 |
10. | Chrástová Tereza | TUR0255 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:36 | + 1:12 | 6615 |
11. | Polanská Nelly | PZR0152 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 16:54 | + 1:30 | 6480 |
12. | Nevěřilová Kateřina | LCE0254 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 17:01 | + 1:37 | 6427 |
13. | Rýdlová Magdaléna | JJN0252 | C | Team Jizerky | 17:04 | + 1:40 | 6404 |
14. | Košárková Iva | PGP8155 | C | SK Praga | 17:12 | + 1:48 | 6344 |
15. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | C | OK Kamenice | 17:19 | + 1:55 | 6291 |
15. | Odehnalová Klára | ZBM9956 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 17:19 | + 1:55 | 6291 |
17. | Smítalová Jana | ZBM8053 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 17:43 | + 2:19 | 6110 |
18. | Skyvová Kristýna | STE7054 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 17:57 | + 2:33 | 6004 |
19. | Biersaková Dagmar | KRL0051 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 18:06 | + 2:42 | 5936 |
20. | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | C | OK Roztoky | 18:08 | + 2:44 | 5921 |
21. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | C | SK Praga | 18:39 | + 3:15 | 5687 |
22. | Jelínková Adéla | LPU0254 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:04 | + 3:40 | 5498 |
23. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | C | SK Praga | 19:19 | + 3:55 | 5385 |
24. | Křečková Lenka | ASU9271 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 19:27 | + 4:03 | 5324 |
25. | Matoušková Jana | STE7951 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 19:35 | + 4:11 | 5264 |
26. | Albrechtová Iveta | KAM9950 | C | OK Kamenice | 19:42 | + 4:18 | 5211 |
27. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 20:03 | + 4:39 | 5052 |
28. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 21:41 | + 6:17 | 4312 |
29. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | C | OK Roztoky | 22:30 | + 7:06 | 3942 |
30. | Hrdličková Jana | DKP8762 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 23:36 | + 8:12 | 3444 |
Aschermannová Karolína | KAM0051 | C | OK Kamenice | DNS | 0 | ||
Voltrová Alena | DKP9956 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DNS | 0 | ||
Dolejší Lenka | DOK7450 | C | OK Doksy | DNS | 0 | ||
Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DNS | 0 | ||
Svobodová Barbora | JJN8950 | C | Team Jizerky | DNS | 0 | ||
Johnová Lenka | DOK7350 | C | OK Doksy | DNS | 0 | ||
Červená Adéla | SHK9755 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DNS | 0 | ||
Hledíková Lucie | CHT9652 | C | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | 0 |