Výsledky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách - E1

Datum:
29.03.2013
Místo konání:
Podolí-Kvítkov, louka
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Mapa:
Pavlíkovo údolí
Ředitel závodu:
Procházka Zdenko
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Janata Martin
Stavitel tratí:
Klaška Pavel
Kategorie:
B3     B5     D10L     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21E     D21A     D21B     D35A     D35B     D40A     D40B     D45A     D45B     D50     D55     D60     D65     D70     H10L     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21E     H21A     H21B     H35A     H35B     H40A     H40B     H45A     H45B     H50A     H55     H60     H65     H70     H75     H80     HDR     P     T3     T6    
B3
3.10 km, 59 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Korthauer, Aurelia 43D8650 Team Korthauer Racing GmbH 32:30
2. Nilsson, Ulla 13S5500 Grycksbo IF OK 33:04 + 0:34
3. Melicharová Barbora LLI7252 TJ Loko Liberec 37:43 + 5:13
4. Grandal, Kaja 12N0200 IL Tyrving 39:00 + 6:30
5. Bryggar, Anders 13S6700 Grycksbo IF OK 52:05 + 19:35
6. Mieske Jan-Manuel 28D0000 Weißenseer SV Rot-Weiss 53:38 + 21:08
7. Gunia, Franz 21D9800 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 68:53 + 36:23
8. Boeck Thomas 13D Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 76:03 + 43:33
9. Čtrnáct Šimon PGP0001 SK Praga 78:45 + 46:15
10. Thamdrup, Lisette 14D6902 Allerod OK 99:38 + 67:08
11. Reindal, Mia 14D0200 Allerod OK 105:38 + 73:08
12. Ouyang, Ping 13N7500 Ringerike O-lag 107:26 + 74:56
B5
4.70 km, 87 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rasmussen, Jytte Olander 14D6900 Allerod OK 56:14
Rasmussen, Hanne 14D0001 Allerod OK DISK
D10L
1.40 km, 45 m, 5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Podrábská Alžběta VLI0451 Slavia Liberec orienteering 23:42
2. Jirkovská Magdaléna SLA0550 SKOB Slaný 37:20 + 13:38
3. Dobiášová Jitka ROU0350 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 41:29 + 17:47
4. Martanová Lea VLI0555 Slavia Liberec orienteering 47:55 + 24:13
5. Čechová Klára SLA0552 SKOB Slaný 51:30 + 27:48
D10
2.10 km, 57 m, 5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jirkovská Kateřina SLA0350 SKOB Slaný 22:31
2. Kollenbach, Louisa 36D0500 SC Helsa 29:21 + 6:50
3. Tichá Dorotea DKP0351 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 32:11 + 9:40
4. Tóth, Barbara 12H1001 TIPO TKE 34:56 + 12:25
5. Neumann, Lena 31D0300 SV Lengefeld 37:38 + 15:07
6. Mulíčková Markéta ABM0362 KOB Moira Brno 42:05 + 19:34
7. Bryggar, Elin 13S0400 Grycksbo IF OK 62:05 + 39:34
8. Nieminen, Milou 13S0301 Grycksbo IF OK 65:49 + 43:18
Šafaříková Lucie CST0351 OB Strakonice DISK
D12
2.40 km, 53 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tóth, Blanka 12H1002 TIPO TKE 21:37
2. Leonhardt, Charlotte 21D0100 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 23:26 + 1:49
3. Martanová Elin VLI0252 Slavia Liberec orienteering 23:49 + 2:12
4. Sanna Karin DKP0250 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 24:10 + 2:33
5. Jirkovská Michaela SLA0150 SKOB Slaný 29:46 + 8:09
6. Jelínková Zuzana CHC0151 K.O.B. Choceň 32:49 + 11:12
7. Řadová Lucie DKP0251 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 47:55 + 26:18
8. Bejlová Karolína LME SK Los Mělník 56:46 + 35:09
9. Mieske Anna 13D Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 71:41 + 50:04
10. Mulíčková Zuzana ABM0157 KOB Moira Brno 82:54 + 61:17
D14
2.80 km, 77 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Olsson, Ella 13S0000 Grycksbo IF OK 20:24
2. Odehnalová Klára ABM9956 KOB Moira Brno 24:13 + 3:49
3. Himilä, Julia 15F0002 Karkki-Rasti 27:38 + 7:14
4. Illnerová Kateřina DKP9950 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 28:20 + 7:56
5. Hrabánková Zuzana PGP9950 SK Praga 30:45 + 10:21
6. Kubecová Kateřina STB9999 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 31:19 + 10:55
7. Danielsen, Frederikke 14D9902 Allerod OK 33:20 + 12:56
8. Gustafsson, Sara 15F0000 Karkki-Rasti 33:46 + 13:22
9. Kolářová Johana SLA9950 SKOB Slaný 34:53 + 14:29
10. Kyselová Nela ROU9951 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 35:18 + 14:54
11. Kubald, Marie 13D0000 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 44:10 + 23:46
12. Pelikánová Máša MFP0050 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 46:12 + 25:48
13. Benešová Hana DKL0050 KOB Kladno 59:29 + 39:05
Laybourn, Caroline 14D9905 Allerod OK DISK
D16
2.90 km, 108 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Müller Dorothea TUR9758 OOB TJ Turnov 22:04
2. Grandal, Siri 12N9701 IL Tyrving 24:19 + 2:15
3. Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 SK Praga 24:20 + 2:16
4. Saras, Ellen 13S9800 Grycksbo IF OK 25:25 + 3:21
5. Birte Friedrichs 25D9805 German O-Team 25:29 + 3:25
6. Räsänen, Johanna 22F0002 Kuopion Suunnistajat 25:49 + 3:45
7. Fiskum, Astrid 12N9702 IL Tyrving 25:51 + 3:47
8. Haltia, Ida Feiring 12N9700 IL Tyrving 26:39 + 4:35
9. Slavíková Silvie PGP9751 SK Praga 28:55 + 6:51
10. Olsson, Tova 13S9801 Grycksbo IF OK 29:32 + 7:28
11. Emilie Westin 14N1020 Inteam 29:59 + 7:55
12. Fläck, Engla 13S9700 Grycksbo IF OK 31:42 + 9:38
13. Käding, Henriette 13D9700 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 31:50 + 9:46
14. Bžatková Kateřina 18C9752 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 33:04 + 11:00
15. Ježková Kateřina SLA9750 SKOB Slaný 34:54 + 12:50
16. Kaartinen, Selja 14F0000 Angelniemen Ankkuri 34:55 + 12:51
17. Jobst, Thessa 13D9800 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 35:53 + 13:49
18. Grandal, Hanne 12N9800 IL Tyrving 36:34 + 14:30
19. Njastein, Stine 12N9801 IL Tyrving 36:41 + 14:37
20. Fürstová Anna LLI9854 TJ Loko Liberec 38:16 + 16:12
21. Berström, Maria 13S9802 Grycksbo IF OK 38:54 + 16:50
22. Hrdličková Ludmila SLA9851 SKOB Slaný 40:18 + 18:14
23. Růžičková Aneta LBE9851 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 42:31 + 20:27
24. Sušánková Hana SLA9855 SKOB Slaný 46:56 + 24:52
25. Koutová Markéta VLI9753 Slavia Liberec orienteering 60:40 + 38:36
Bednářová Štěpánka PGP9750 SK Praga DISK
Zábranská Kristýna SLA9852 SKOB Slaný DISK
D18
3.60 km, 77 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hiršová Gabriela VBM9651 VSK Mendelu Brno 28:10
2. Eirin Fossoy 14N1007 Inteam 29:12 + 1:02
3. Nieke Patricia TUR9552 OOB TJ Turnov 29:22 + 1:12
4. Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 SK Praga 29:36 + 1:26
5. Lene Terese Myrland 14N1005 Inteam 29:43 + 1:33
6. Leonore Winkler 25D9605 German O-Team 29:57 + 1:47
7. Rajamäki, Netta 25F0001 Kangasala SK 30:02 + 1:52
8. Julie Hjortland 14N1002 Inteam 31:50 + 3:40
9. Tonje Vassend 14N1001 Inteam 33:02 + 4:52
10. Pavlů Kateřina PGP9554 SK Praga 33:03 + 4:53
11. Müllerová Eva SLA9652 SKOB Slaný 34:32 + 6:22
12. Hrabánková Klára PGP9654 SK Praga 35:24 + 7:14
13. Kristine Ausen 14N1004 Inteam 37:03 + 8:53
14. Vilde Jorgensen 14N1006 Inteam 37:28 + 9:18
15. Rafajová Anna SLA9550 SKOB Slaný 39:45 + 11:35
16. Ingrid Holte 14N1003 Inteam 40:17 + 12:07
17. Otrusinová Jana ABM9560 KOB Moira Brno 40:50 + 12:40
18. Snopková Dajana 17S9551 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 45:05 + 16:55
D20
4.20 km, 119 m, 13 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 3093
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Gunvor Hov Hoydal 15N1010 Junior Team Norway 27:51
2. Andrine Benjaminsen 15N1009 Junior Team Norway 29:13 + 1:22
3. Mathilde Rundhaug 15N1016 Junior Team Norway 29:51 + 2:00
4. Reinhard, Ellen 19C9450 Ulu's Reisewelt 30:06 + 2:15
5. Sigrid Alexandersen 15N1011 Junior Team Norway 30:56 + 3:05
6. Kirvesmies, Lotta 37F1009 Junior Team Finland 31:17 + 3:26
7. Jokela, Emmi 37F1004 Junior Team Finland 32:01 + 4:10
8. Ingrid Gulbrandsen 15N1014 Junior Team Norway 32:14 + 4:23
9. Synnove Braten 15N1013 Junior Team Norway 32:54 + 5:03
10. Simkovics, Anna 14A1001 ASVÖ Wien 33:08 + 5:17
11. Kristine Berglia 15N1015 Junior Team Norway 33:16 + 5:25
12. Theresa Flechsig 25D9401 German O-Team 33:40 + 5:49
13. Maraianne Opsahl Bredesen 16N5005 Fossum 33:55 + 6:04
14. Kymäläinen, Sanni 37F1003 Junior Team Finland 34:07 + 6:16
15. Sabine Rothaug 25D9402 German O-Team 34:09 + 6:18
15. Hyvärinen, Emilia 37F1010 Junior Team Finland 34:09 + 6:18
17. Nieke, Corinna 33D1031 USV TU Dresden 34:22 + 6:31
18. Jakobsson, Laura 37F1018 Junior Team Finland 34:42 + 6:51
19. Otsamo, Pihla 37F1008 Junior Team Finland 34:50 + 6:59
20. Kuusela, Tuija 37F1017 Junior Team Finland 34:52 + 7:01
21. Kožinová Anna PGP9350 SK Praga 35:04 + 7:13 3134
22. Kochová Nikola TUR9358 OOB TJ Turnov 35:31 + 7:40 3094
23. Björklund, Amilia 12S9300 Sävedalens AIK 35:37 + 7:46
24. Horová Pavla LPU9457 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:01 + 8:10 3051
25. Nurmi, Ella 37F1014 Junior Team Finland 36:37 + 8:46
26. Vassend, Guro 16N9350 Fossum 36:49 + 8:58
27. Roininen, Essi 37F1012 Junior Team Finland 36:56 + 9:05
28. Puikkonen, Janika 37F1007 Junior Team Finland 37:05 + 9:14
29. Suominen, Marika 37F1001 Junior Team Finland 37:24 + 9:33
30. Lehárová Alžběta LPU9456 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:32 + 9:41 2919
31. Nummela, Liinu 37F1015 Junior Team Finland 37:43 + 9:52
32. Peltomäki, Elli 37F1019 Junior Team Finland 38:42 + 10:51
33. Kottonen, Annika 17F0000 Lynx 38:49 + 10:58
34. Marthe Gloersen 14N1009 Inteam 38:51 + 11:00
35. Metsola, Roosa 37F1013 Junior Team Finland 39:50 + 11:59
36. Manderbacka, Hanne 37F1006 Junior Team Finland 40:26 + 12:35
37. Ingrid Nygard 14N1010 Inteam 41:22 + 13:31
38. Reiman, Anni 37F1005 Junior Team Finland 46:11 + 18:20
39. Charousková Lucie DOK9450 OK Doksy 46:40 + 18:49 2124
40. Lněničková Petra LPU9455 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:59 + 20:08 2009
41. Haavisto, Emmi 37F1002 Junior Team Finland 50:39 + 22:48
42. Knitsch, Franziska 29D9450 USG Chemnitz 51:09 + 23:18
43. Drechsel, Elisabeth 33D1006 USV TU Dresden 53:35 + 25:44
Valtonen, Anni 37F1016 Junior Team Finland DISK
D21E
4.90 km, 160 m, 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9474
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Duchová Iveta LPU8654 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:31 9934
2. Gomzyk Omová Michaela TUR8153 OOB TJ Turnov 40:17 + 0:46 9759
3. Viberg, Tuulia 37F1011 Junior Team Finland 41:26 + 1:55
4. Rufferová Iva TUR8354 OOB TJ Turnov 44:48 + 5:17 8729
5. Knapová Jana LPU9053 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:15 + 7:44 8170
6. Krafková Lucie TUR8650 OOB TJ Turnov 48:45 + 9:14 7828
7. Anne Kunzendorf 25D9001 German O-Team 53:26 + 13:55
8. Esther Doetsch 25D8801 German O-Team 54:34 + 15:03
9. Čermáková Kristýna PGP9154 SK Praga 55:35 + 16:04 6269
10. Jacob, Florence 39D8950 OL-Team Köln 61:55 + 22:24
11. Sisa Dorottya 16H8950 JMD 71:02 + 31:31
Straube, Hanka 31D7300 SV Lengefeld DISK
D21A
4.10 km, 93 m, 12 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7175
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Persson, Karin 19S0000 Hagaby GoIF 29:41
2. Horáková Veronika TUR8751 OOB TJ Turnov 34:05 + 4:24 7343
3. Bakker, Geke 17N8400 HOC '93 34:28 + 4:47
4. Kožinová Jana PGP6651 SK Praga 34:29 + 4:48 7261
5. Beržinská Soňa SBK8554 KOB Start Blansko 36:07 + 6:26 6925
6. Graumann, Friederike 23D9100 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 36:47 + 7:06
7. Partanen, Ritva 26F8550 Nilsiän Nujakka 36:56 + 7:15
8. Smolková Kateřina PGP8852 SK Praga 37:54 + 8:13 6558
9. Peterová Věra DOB8751 KOB Dobruška 37:58 + 8:17 6545
10. Westin Kjersti PGP9255 SK Praga 38:09 + 8:28 6507
11. Lund-Johansen, Helene 12N8900 IL Tyrving 38:20 + 8:39
12. Horáčková Kateřina VLI8150 Slavia Liberec orienteering 38:23 + 8:42 6459
13. Tvarůžková Petra ZBM8459 SK Žabovřesky Brno 38:24 + 8:43 6455
14. Dobke, Marika 42D8250 OK Leipzig 39:00 + 9:19
15. Peterová Alena DOB8953 KOB Dobruška 39:26 + 9:45 6243
16. Hradecká Petra DOK6850 OK Doksy 39:29 + 9:48 6233
17. Vildmonová Pavla LBE7451 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 39:51 + 10:10 6157
18. Uhnavá Markéta ZBM8485 SK Žabovřesky Brno 40:42 + 11:01 5983
19. Křivancová Zdenka LBE9450 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 40:55 + 11:14 5938
20. Stachoňová Barbara ZBM8451 SK Žabovřesky Brno 41:22 + 11:41 5846
21. Henychová Zuzana VLI6151 Slavia Liberec orienteering 41:27 + 11:46 5828
22. Wysocka, Malwina 24P8500 Slask O-Team 42:11 + 12:30
23. Engelhardt Katja 19D8450 SSV Planeta Radebeul 42:33 + 12:52
24. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 43:25 + 13:44 5424
25. Roßberg, Sylva 29D9100 USG Chemnitz 46:03 + 16:22
26. Hrzinová Hana ONO8350 SKOB Ostrov 47:48 + 18:07 4523
27. Choutková Magdalena SOB8851 SOBSA 48:14 + 18:33 4434
28. Kosch, Sabeth 44D9150 OLV Steinberg 48:47 + 19:06
29. Csakvaryová Lenka SBK8383 KOB Start Blansko 52:51 + 23:10 3485
30. Hrobařová Lenka TJN7754 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 57:42 + 28:01 2488
31. Richter, Silke 33D1028 USV TU Dresden 71:38 + 41:57
32. Rickmeyer, Tina 33D1038 USV TU Dresden 78:06 + 48:25
D21B
3.30 km, 113 m, 12 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5293
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Hančíková Hana TZL8852 SKOB Zlín 27:56 5852
2. Tihonová Martina PHK8651 OK 99 Hradec Králové 30:26 + 2:30 5429
3. Bohunská Jana KRN8651 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 35:20 + 7:24 4598
4. Posseltová Tereza TJN9252 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 35:38 + 7:42 4547
5. Žitná Jana SMB9251 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 35:54 + 7:58 4502
6. Pavlíková Klára LIT7451 KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 37:22 + 9:26 4254
7. Englmaier, Gudrun 14A0009 ASVÖ Wien 37:31 + 9:35
8. Hlavačiková Erika 17S8752 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 38:11 + 10:15
9. Kvapilová Lenka TUV8151 SOK TJ Turnov 38:31 + 10:35 4059
10. Schmidt Beate 18D0050 Post SV Dresden 40:58 + 13:02
11. Kršáková Marie VIC9191 OB Vizovice 43:15 + 15:19 3257
12. Rychlá Veronika NNN0003 OB 43:37 + 15:41
13. Volná Jitka ABM9256 KOB Moira Brno 45:11 + 17:15 2929
14. Synková Petra DOK7950 OK Doksy 46:59 + 19:03 2624
15. Skoblová Markéta PUL9152 OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. 48:44 + 20:48 2327
16. Charushnikova, Svetlana 26D7900 OLV Potsdam 50:41 + 22:45
17. Bohunská Monika KRN9151 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 56:27 + 28:31 1020
18. Pěluchová Daniela CHC8851 K.O.B. Choceň 59:38 + 31:42 480
19. Műllerová Petra VAM9098 OOB Vamberk 59:51 + 31:55 443
20. Šebková Jana SCP9250 OK Sparta Praha 63:37 + 35:41 0
21. Miskiewicz, Martyna 23P8900 OK!Sport 74:39 + 46:43
22. Puternicka, Joanna 22P8700 KInO Stowarzysze Warszawa 77:46 + 49:50
23. Baumgartner, Nadia 33C8550 OLG Galgenen 80:56 + 53:00
24. Huonder, Nicole 35C7950 OLG Säuliamt 85:45 + 57:49
D35A
4.20 km, 119 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horst, Brit 15D7600 TV 1898 Alsbach 34:23
2. Malá Věra JIL7752 OK Jilemnice 35:46 + 1:23
3. Knaupová Ivana SMB7852 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 36:29 + 2:06
4. Škorpilová Jana SJC7451 Sportcentrum Jičín 38:29 + 4:06
5. Mulíčková Eva ABM7469 KOB Moira Brno 38:58 + 4:35
6. Podrábská Marie VLI7451 Slavia Liberec orienteering 39:20 + 4:57
7. Saranen, Anastasia 23F0000 Hiisirasti 40:11 + 5:48
8. Pokorná Magdaléna PGP7562 SK Praga 41:42 + 7:19
9. Janovská Petra PGP7355 SK Praga 42:08 + 7:45
10. Löhning, Susanne 33D1027 USV TU Dresden 50:56 + 16:33
D35B
2.80 km, 77 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šimková Markéta LME7755 SK Los Mělník 28:41
2. Martanová Daniela VLI7452 Slavia Liberec orienteering 35:48 + 7:07
3. Jeřábková Tereza BOR7563 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 37:22 + 8:41
4. Zemková Helena SLA7450 SKOB Slaný 38:55 + 10:14
5. Flodström, Helena 13S7500 Grycksbo IF OK 41:34 + 12:53
6. Rauff, Lisbeth 14D7500 Allerod OK 47:21 + 18:40
7. Dastychová Alexandra PEN7450 OK RECO Sport 65:20 + 36:39
D40A
3.90 km, 98 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Eckardt, Cornelia 33D1009 USV TU Dresden 30:09
2. Holfeld, Christina 33D1013 USV TU Dresden 34:12 + 4:03
3. Kubald, Katrin 13D6900 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 34:50 + 4:41
4. Zschäckel, Daniela 21D7200 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 35:33 + 5:24
5. Saras, Ulrika 13S7100 Grycksbo IF OK 37:18 + 7:09
6. Procházková Alexandra LPU7051 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:07 + 7:58
7. Räsänen, Marja 26F0000 Nilsiän Nujakka 38:57 + 8:48
8. Németh, Ágnes 12H1016 TIPO TKE 39:11 + 9:02
9. Paroulková Iva LLI7151 TJ Loko Liberec 39:22 + 9:13
10. Klapalová Jana VAM6451 OOB Vamberk 39:29 + 9:20
11. Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 VSK Mendelu Brno 39:32 + 9:23
12. Zelenin, Ekaterina 29D7000 USG Chemnitz 39:51 + 9:42
13. Myslivcová Lenka SHK7051 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 41:25 + 11:16
14. Calvet, Christine 12A Naturfreunde Wien 41:54 + 11:45
15. Smolková Alena PGP6450 SK Praga 44:34 + 14:25
16. Fürstová Katka LLI6950 TJ Loko Liberec 44:46 + 14:37
17. Lenka Westin 14N1019 Inteam 45:36 + 15:27
18. Kempe, Bettina 19D6450 SSV Planeta Radebeul 51:00 + 20:51
D40B
2.80 km, 77 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Odehnalová Kamila ABM7052 KOB Moira Brno 28:03
2. Benešová Jaroslava DKL7050 KOB Kladno 29:20 + 1:17
3. Benešová Iva SJH7051 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 29:28 + 1:25
4. Mokrá Regina ABM6854 KOB Moira Brno 30:23 + 2:20
5. Kašparová Marie ZAK7250 SK Netopýr Zákupy 30:35 + 2:32
6. Otrusinová Helena ABM7054 KOB Moira Brno 31:05 + 3:02
7. Forstová Lenka MFP6850 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 31:22 + 3:19
8. Reisingerová Martina DLT7251 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 34:01 + 5:58
9. Obrátilová Naďa ABM6654 KOB Moira Brno 36:20 + 8:17
10. Hrdličková Ludmila SLA6950 SKOB Slaný 36:53 + 8:50
11. Napp, Silke 41D7150 Braunschweiger MTV 1896 38:25 + 10:22
12. Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 SK Praga 38:33 + 10:30
13. Fläck, Mari 13S6900 Grycksbo IF OK 39:59 + 11:56
14. Gronborg, Angélique 14D7200 Allerod OK 40:54 + 12:51
15. Kyselová Jana ROU7050 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 44:51 + 16:48
16. Pelikánová Lucie MFP6950 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 45:30 + 17:27
Hořáková Petra LLI6953 TJ Loko Liberec DISK
D45A
3.00 km, 101 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Conti, Michela 34C6850 CO UTOE Bellinzona 25:27
2. Grob, Brigitte 19C1007 Ulu's Reisewelt 26:01 + 0:34
3. Otsamo, Riikka-Leena 21F0000 Helsingin Suunnistajat 27:04 + 1:37
4. Kraemer, Karin 18D6300 Post SV Dresden 27:37 + 2:10
5. Richter, Sabine 33D1037 USV TU Dresden 28:38 + 3:11
6. Grandal, Else 12N6400 IL Tyrving 29:48 + 4:21
7. Leonhardt, Annette 17D0003 TSV Berlin 31:37 + 6:10
8. Njastein, Marianne 12N6500 IL Tyrving 32:47 + 7:20
9. Drechsel, Ines 33D1007 USV TU Dresden 33:11 + 7:44
10. Müllerová Zorka VAM6767 OOB Vamberk 33:32 + 8:05
11. Spangenberg, Birgit 34D6550 OLG Regensburg 36:34 + 11:07
12. Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 KOB Dobřichovice 36:38 + 11:11
13. Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitt 36D6750 SC Helsa 36:52 + 11:25
14. Munktved, Dorthe 14D6401 Allerod OK 37:16 + 11:49
15. Roßberg, Cornelia 29D6400 USG Chemnitz 37:17 + 11:50
16. Němečková Jarmila OKP6650 SK OK 24 Praha 37:19 + 11:52
17. Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 TJ Sokol Hostivice 37:39 + 12:12
18. Bergmann, Charlotte 14D6400 Allerod OK 38:25 + 12:58
19. Ansorge, Silke 24D SV Robotron Dresden 44:52 + 19:25
20. Boeck Ute 13D Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 49:49 + 24:22
21. Koch, Eva 13D Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 50:25 + 24:58
D45B
2.20 km, 87 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pávková Jana BOR6550 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 29:46
2. Kašparová Irena SLA6852 SKOB Slaný 34:00 + 4:14
3. Svobodová Lenka ROU6650 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 41:56 + 12:10
4. Bendt, Marianne 14D5701 Allerod OK 47:03 + 17:17
5. Kohler, Marianne 19C1003 Ulu's Reisewelt 72:13 + 42:27
D50
2.50 km, 95 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gjermo, Christine 11N6100 Ostmarka OK 22:44
2. Kymäläinen, Maritta 38F6350 Tampereen Pyrintö 25:20 + 2:36
3. Eronen, Jaana 43F6350 Pihkaniskat 25:51 + 3:07
4. Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 OK 99 Hradec Králové 28:02 + 5:18
5. Šípová Soňa BOR6150 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 28:23 + 5:39
6. Juckelandt, Sabine 33D1016 USV TU Dresden 29:25 + 6:41
7. Leideck, Heike 33D1022 USV TU Dresden 30:02 + 7:18
8. Buhler, Birgit 33D1002 USV TU Dresden 30:19 + 7:35
9. Rajamäki, Terhi 25F0000 Kangasala SK 31:10 + 8:26
10. Brettschneider Gudrun 13D Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 31:48 + 9:04
11. Procházková Miluše DCE5450 KOB Dobřichovice 32:00 + 9:16
12. Graumann, Heidi 23D6300 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 32:32 + 9:48
13. Berström, Gunilla 13S6100 Grycksbo IF OK 34:40 + 11:56
14. Jedličková Zdena BOR6250 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 36:01 + 13:17
15. Sell-Petersen, Maria 14D6200 Allerod OK 36:53 + 14:09
16. Gabrielová Šárka ONO5950 SKOB Ostrov 37:02 + 14:18
17. Wiedenfeld, Ute 19D6200 SSV Planeta Radebeul 37:58 + 15:14
18. Šrůtová Marcela PGP6351 SK Praga 38:34 + 15:50
19. Košková Vlasta LLI6351 TJ Loko Liberec 40:54 + 18:10
20. Schmutterer, Birgit 33D1043 USV TU Dresden 44:06 + 21:22
21. Nováková Pavla DOK5950 OK Doksy 44:46 + 22:02
22. Göhlman, Anna 12N6300 IL Tyrving 46:58 + 24:14
23. Reindal, Lisbeth 14D6300 Allerod OK 50:52 + 28:08
24. Vilimovská Miroslava DOK5750 OK Doksy 53:12 + 30:28
25. Kapounová Jitka DOK6050 OK Doksy 62:04 + 39:20
D55
2.50 km, 95 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kottonen, Annariitta 17F0001 Lynx 24:04
2. Zelená Markéta PGP5850 SK Praga 28:49 + 4:45
3. Luovula Pia 11F5851 Suosmeren Salpa 29:41 + 5:37
4. Ryman, Stina 13S5700 Grycksbo IF OK 31:00 + 6:56
4. Doležalová Vlasta PGP5550 SK Praga 31:00 + 6:56
6. Ahlqvist, Kristiina 33F0001 Raisu Lumous 31:24 + 7:20
7. Taimisto, Sinikka 36F0001 MS Parma 32:16 + 8:12
8. Tonn, Gisela 19D5400 SSV Planeta Radebeul 32:26 + 8:22
9. Humalamäki, Mirja 35F0000 Suomussalmen Rasti 33:13 + 9:09
10. Nováková Svatava SKV5351 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 33:19 + 9:15
11. Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 OK Jilemnice 34:20 + 10:16
12. Humalamäki, Marja 34F0000 Ähtärin Urheilijat 35:48 + 11:44
13. Braatz, Monika 32D5750 Treptower SV 1949 36:01 + 11:57
14. Vapalahti, Inkeri 28F5450 Rasti-Vihti 36:23 + 12:19
15. Puhakka, Raija 22F0001 Kuopion Suunnistajat 36:52 + 12:48
16. Jelínková Radana PGP5851 SK Praga 37:09 + 13:05
17. Nilsson, Gunnel 14A1003 ASVÖ Wien 38:03 + 13:59
18. Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 KOB Dobřichovice 38:11 + 14:07
19. Klímová Jitka KAS5451 KOB Kamenický Šenov 38:43 + 14:39
20. Opavová Stanislava MLA5451 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 40:14 + 16:10
21. Kallio, Hanna 14F0002 Angelniemen Ankkuri 44:21 + 20:17
22. Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 OK Sparta Praha 45:00 + 20:56
23. Danielsen, Annette 14D5700 Allerod OK 53:24 + 29:20
D60
2.30 km, 89 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tiltnes, Inger A 12N5200 IL Tyrving 26:08
2. Omová Jana TUR5150 OOB TJ Turnov 31:18 + 5:10
3. Honkavaara, Paula 28F4950 Rasti-Vihti 32:25 + 6:17
4. Šumberová Zuzana VLI5351 Slavia Liberec orienteering 34:06 + 7:58
5. Kaski, Pirjo 16F0000 Salon Viesti 35:11 + 9:03
6. Horáčková Stanislava VLI4950 Slavia Liberec orienteering 35:30 + 9:22
7. Pachnerová Jaroslava VLI5152 Slavia Liberec orienteering 37:33 + 11:25
8. Karmazínová Ivana VLI5150 Slavia Liberec orienteering 39:03 + 12:55
9. Bartoňová Marie BOR5351 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 42:01 + 15:53
10. Tvrdková Eva LBE5150 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 45:33 + 19:25
11. Voráčková Eliška 14C5151 Radioklub OK1KYP Praha 51:04 + 24:56
12. Carlin, Elisabeth 23S4950 Söders-Tyresö 67:20 + 41:12
D65
2.20 km, 87 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Salmela, Juulia 27F0001 Riihimäen Suunnistajat 27:15
2. Lemnitzer, Erika 13D4200 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 32:13 + 4:58
3. Kubátová Milada PGP4750 SK Praga 36:12 + 8:57
4. Thiel , Susi 21D4700 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 36:18 + 9:03
5. Dvořáková Ladislava PGP4451 SK Praga 36:33 + 9:18
6. Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 OK Sparta Praha 36:36 + 9:21
7. Křtěnská Leontina BOR4650 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 40:52 + 13:37
8. Hofer, Elsbeth 19C0009 Ulu's Reisewelt 41:56 + 14:41
9. Nejezchlebová Věra KAS4551 KOB Kamenický Šenov 46:22 + 19:07
10. Jansone, Maija 13L4400 Seniors 53:02 + 25:47
Suchá Bohuslava PGP4450 SK Praga DISK
D70
2.20 km, 87 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Štrojsová Jaroslava KAS4350 KOB Kamenický Šenov 36:50
H10L
1.40 km, 45 m, 5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jirkovský Jan SLA0500 SKOB Slaný 20:20
2. Malý Evžen ml. JIL0301 OK Jilemnice 24:09 + 3:49
3. Malý Antonín JIL0501 OK Jilemnice 26:02 + 5:42
4. Nielsen, Hans Gronborg 14D0300 Allerod OK 31:36 + 11:16
5. Dejnožka Martin TJN0600 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 37:28 + 17:08
6. Bejbl Marek LME SK Los Mělník 50:02 + 29:42
H10
2.10 km, 57 m, 5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 SK Praga 22:19
2. Kolář Matyáš SLA0300 SKOB Slaný 28:20 + 6:01
3. Dejnožka Vojtěch TJN0300 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 28:45 + 6:26
4. Fläck, Eskil 13S0300 Grycksbo IF OK 46:44 + 24:25
5. Novotný Jaromír VLI0300 Slavia Liberec orienteering 52:14 + 29:55
6. Lindborg Flodström, Samue 13S0500 Grycksbo IF OK 54:16 + 31:57
Jobst, Tobin 13D0300 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin DISK
H12
2.40 km, 53 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 SK Praga 16:35
2. Švadlena Michal CHC0101 K.O.B. Choceň 18:08 + 1:33
3. Malačka Milan DKP0210 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 21:34 + 4:59
4. Víteček Jáchym DKP0204 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 21:41 + 5:06
5. Bílý Jakub LTP0104 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 22:34 + 5:59
6. Paroulek Lukáš LLI0201 TJ Loko Liberec 23:32 + 6:57
7. Šubrt Matěj DKP0205 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 24:09 + 7:34
8. Braatz, Niklas 32D0200 Treptower SV 1949 24:25 + 7:50
9. Hořák Jaroslav LLI0102 TJ Loko Liberec 25:16 + 8:41
10. Forst Antonín MFP0101 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 27:25 + 10:50
11. Munktved Theis 14D0203 Allerod OK 29:52 + 13:17
12. Winning, Pepe 17D0004 TSV Berlin 30:05 + 13:30
13. Pobuda Vojtěch SJH0302 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 35:39 + 19:04
14. Rudert, Hendrik 21D0200 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 36:25 + 19:50
15. Holfeld, Anton 33D1012 USV TU Dresden 41:35 + 25:00
16. Lustig Adam DKP0202 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 42:26 + 25:51
17. Riegr Jakub ODV0201 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 49:57 + 33:22
18. Hrdlička Jan SLA0200 SKOB Slaný 71:17 + 54:42
H14
3.00 km, 101 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 K.O.B. Choceň 21:48
2. Petersen, Mikkel Lau 14D0000 Allerod OK 28:29 + 6:41
3. Šebek Petr DKP9903 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 29:15 + 7:27
4. Melichar Petr LLI0001 TJ Loko Liberec 29:46 + 7:58
5. Lorenz, Emil Olander 14D9900 Allerod OK 31:50 + 10:02
6. Dekrét Jakub 17S9902 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 32:07 + 10:19
7. Thamdrup, Lasse 14D9904 Allerod OK 32:29 + 10:41
8. Holfeld, Wilhelm 33D1014 USV TU Dresden 33:53 + 12:05
9. Fundal, Eskil 14D9901 Allerod OK 34:03 + 12:15
10. Šnyrch Jakub ABM9906 KOB Moira Brno 36:25 + 14:37
11. Šnyrch Tomáš ABM9919 KOB Moira Brno 37:15 + 15:27
12. Bradáč Jakub LLI0002 TJ Loko Liberec 38:57 + 17:09
13. Kollenbach, Valentin 36D0000 SC Helsa 39:21 + 17:33
14. Synek Antonín DOK0001 OK Doksy 42:13 + 20:25
15. Zemko Zdeněk SLA9900 SKOB Slaný 46:04 + 24:16
16. Michal Vojtěch PGP0000 SK Praga 47:12 + 25:24
17. Dudák Ladislav SLA0002 SKOB Slaný 66:22 + 44:34
18. Kdýr Matěj ODV0000 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 79:05 + 57:17
Čech Richard SLA0001 SKOB Slaný DISK
H16
4.10 km, 93 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Navrátil Šimon PGP9702 SK Praga 25:52
2. Salzmann, Heinrich 33D1041 USV TU Dresden 27:36 + 1:44
3. Ole Hennseler 25D9802 German O-Team 28:21 + 2:29
4. Melichar Vojtěch LLI9802 TJ Loko Liberec 28:45 + 2:53
5. Goj Tomáš LBE9700 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 29:08 + 3:16
6. Ježek Ondřej SLA9701 SKOB Slaný 29:12 + 3:20
7. Erik Döhler 25D9801 German O-Team 29:52 + 4:00
8. Otsamo, Veeti 21F0001 Helsingin Suunnistajat 30:42 + 4:50
9. Šimáček Martin LPU9709 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:29 + 5:37
10. Ptáček Patrik BBM9800 BETA URSUS Orienteering 33:09 + 7:17
11. Zschäckel, Robin 21D9700 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 33:40 + 7:48
12. Semerád Antonín DKP9801 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 34:10 + 8:18
13. Priessnitz Jan 18C9802 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 39:51 + 13:59
14. Borovička Tomáš FSP9801 VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 41:33 + 15:41
14. Kalista Michael LBE9701 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 41:33 + 15:41
16. Polák Robert 18C9807 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 42:35 + 16:43
17. Procházka Daniel LLI9703 TJ Loko Liberec 43:47 + 17:55
18. Novák Aleš ODV9805 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 45:07 + 19:15
19. Řeháček Michal DKP9702 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 45:39 + 19:47
20. Kašpar František SLA9800 SKOB Slaný 48:58 + 23:06
21. Beneš Jan DKL9800 KOB Kladno 52:31 + 26:39
22. Hasal Martin PGP9804 SK Praga 53:53 + 28:01
23. Jorgensen, Andreas Duc 14D9700 Allerod OK 57:28 + 31:36
24. Pelikán Lukáš MFP9800 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 69:22 + 43:30
Nielsen, Rasmus Damgaard 14D9800 Allerod OK DISK
H18
4.40 km, 171 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hakon Fruseth Christianse 14N1011 Inteam 30:30
2. Paul Martin Remme 14N1012 Inteam 32:56 + 2:26
3. Grätsch Markus TUR9603 OOB TJ Turnov 33:00 + 2:30
4. Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 BETA URSUS Orienteering 35:01 + 4:31
5. Křivda Martin CHC9501 K.O.B. Choceň 35:20 + 4:50
6. Veselý Jakub PGP9503 SK Praga 36:37 + 6:07
7. Tóth, Adrián 12H1004 TIPO TKE 36:50 + 6:20
8. Mark Otto 25D9601 German O-Team 37:52 + 7:22
9. Jorgen Vingerei 14N1013 Inteam 38:36 + 8:06
10. Aster Tomáš SLA9602 SKOB Slaný 39:09 + 8:39
11. Landovský Jakub PGP9601 SK Praga 39:43 + 9:13
12. Daniel Janischowski 25D9501 German O-Team 40:36 + 10:06
13. Janeba Vladimír CHC9602 K.O.B. Choceň 40:57 + 10:27
14. Kollenbach, Leon 36D9600 SC Helsa 41:52 + 11:22
15. Graumann, Leo 23D9600 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 42:05 + 11:35
16. Kempe, Kilian 19D9600 SSV Planeta Radebeul 50:06 + 19:36
17. Buk Michal ROU9601 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 50:08 + 19:38
18. Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 SK Žabovřesky Brno 54:04 + 23:34
19. Borge Styrvold 14N1014 Inteam 65:40 + 35:10
20. Mayer, Andreas 14A1007 ASVÖ Wien 67:01 + 36:31
21. Hradecký Jaroslav DOK9600 OK Doksy 81:19 + 50:49
H20
4.80 km, 211 m, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 3741
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Borger Melsom 15N1000 Junior Team Norway 30:39
2. Sindre Ronning 15N1001 Junior Team Norway 32:34 + 1:55
3. Sigur Heggedal 15N1004 Junior Team Norway 33:48 + 3:09
4. Sindre Ostgulen Deisz 15N1008 Junior Team Norway 35:07 + 4:28
5. Kirmula, Miika 37F1034 Junior Team Finland 36:08 + 5:29
6. Haga, Havard 18N0000 Raumar orientering 36:16 + 5:37
7. Simen Jevne Arnesen 15N1003 Junior Team Norway 36:33 + 5:54
8. Dag Lofthus 15N1006 Junior Team Norway 37:00 + 6:21
9. Kannus, Kristian 37F1035 Junior Team Finland 37:39 + 7:00
10. Ahola, Topias 37F1031 Junior Team Finland 38:12 + 7:33
11. Ostman Mans 22S9301 Göteborg-Majorna OK 38:48 + 8:09
12. Emil Ahlbeck 15N1007 Junior Team Norway 39:09 + 8:30
13. Saleva, Eero 37F1030 Junior Team Finland 39:45 + 9:06
14. Zelenin, Anatolij 33D1046 USV TU Dresden 40:21 + 9:42
15. Parkkinen, Ville 37F1021 Junior Team Finland 40:37 + 9:58
16. Huhtinen, Olli 37F1020 Junior Team Finland 40:39 + 10:00
17. Ahola, Joonas 37F1032 Junior Team Finland 40:54 + 10:15
18. Sipponen, Jere 37F1029 Junior Team Finland 40:57 + 10:18
19. Bojan Blumenstein 25D93 German O-Team 42:11 + 11:32
19. Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 KOB Moira Brno 42:11 + 11:32 4154
21. Friedrich Arnold 25D94 German O-Team 43:37 + 12:58
22. Anders Vister 15N1005 Junior Team Norway 43:50 + 13:11
23. Suominen, Eemeli 37F1026 Junior Team Finland 43:53 + 13:14
24. Trond Einar Moen Pedersli 15N1002 Junior Team Norway 44:10 + 13:31
25. Raitanen, Topi 37F1033 Junior Team Finland 45:19 + 14:40
26. Fiskum, Gustav Henrik 12N9401 IL Tyrving 45:24 + 14:45
27. Tynys, Joona 37F1024 Junior Team Finland 45:39 + 15:00
28. Horne, Jörgen Hjellup 12N9400 IL Tyrving 46:25 + 15:46
29. Ruohola, Akseli 37F1028 Junior Team Finland 46:52 + 16:13
30. Larsson, Rasmus 21S9400 OK Alehof 48:05 + 17:26
31. Ruohola, Aaro 37F1027 Junior Team Finland 49:05 + 18:26
32. Huhn, Julius 33D1015 USV TU Dresden 49:36 + 18:57
33. Šimáček Ondřej LPU9407 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:50 + 19:11 3550
34. Uhlíř Marek LBE9400 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 50:14 + 19:35 3519
35. Obrátil Štěpán ABM9409 KOB Moira Brno 51:53 + 21:14 3389
36. Erlend Gronvold 14N1016 Inteam 53:53 + 23:14
37. Buk Jindřich ROU9303 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 53:56 + 23:17 3227
38. Mašata Matěj PHK9601 OK 99 Hradec Králové 54:22 + 23:43 3193
39. Sommer Matěj LPU9408 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 68:46 + 38:07
Malec Oldřich SLA9400 SKOB Slaný DISK 0
H21E
6.80 km, 338 m, 23 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8800
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Rost, Erik 28S0000 Malungs OK Skogsmardarna 43:14
2. Ekeberg, Bjorn 12N8800 IL Tyrving 44:38 + 1:24
3. Christoph Brandt 25D89 German O-Team 45:39 + 2:25
4. Fodor Petr TUR8103 OOB TJ Turnov 47:10 + 3:56 9237
5. Tiltnes, Anders 12N8400 IL Tyrving 47:33 + 4:19
6. Kundisch, Wieland 33D1021 USV TU Dresden 48:40 + 5:26
7. Aas, Harald 43D8000 Team Korthauer Racing GmbH 48:54 + 5:40
8. Sören Lösch 25D87 German O-Team 49:56 + 6:42
9. Bjarne Friedrichs 25D90 German O-Team 49:57 + 6:43
10. Wolf Daniel TUR9100 OOB TJ Turnov 50:21 + 7:07 8673
11. Sverre Waaler Kaas 15N1018 Junior Team Norway 50:30 + 7:16
12. Torben Wendler 15N1017 Junior Team Norway 50:34 + 7:20
13. Procházka Jan PGP8206 SK Praga 51:24 + 8:10 8487
14. Horáček Michal VLI7700 Slavia Liberec orienteering 52:07 + 8:53 8360
15. Sulz, Henrik 14A1006 ASVÖ Wien 52:41 + 9:27
16. Simkovics, Erik 14A1002 ASVÖ Wien 52:45 + 9:31
17. Kjäll, Jonas 33D1019 USV TU Dresden 53:26 + 10:12
18. Felix Späth 25D91 German O-Team 54:12 + 10:58
19. Hamelius, Johan 14S8800 OK Linné 54:30 + 11:16
20. Florian Flechsig 25D9201 German O-Team 54:39 + 11:25
21. Christoph Prunsche 25D92 German O-Team 54:41 + 11:27
22. Eriksson, Johan 18S0000 Gävle OK 54:46 + 11:32
23. Mokrý Stanislav ABM9202 KOB Moira Brno 55:11 + 11:57 7816
24. Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 TJ Loko Liberec 55:17 + 12:03 7798
25. Novák Daniel DOK8700 OK Doksy 55:35 + 12:21 7745
26. Zakouřil Vít TUR9301 OOB TJ Turnov 55:38 + 12:24 7736
27. Janda Martin DOB8002 KOB Dobruška 56:01 + 12:47 7668
28. Kořínek Jindřich TUR8406 OOB TJ Turnov 56:06 + 12:52 7653
29. Henych Petr VLI6001 Slavia Liberec orienteering 56:16 + 13:02 7624
30. Dragowski, Kuba 23P9000 OK!Sport 57:19 + 14:05
31. Kretzschmar, Matthias 18D1001 Post SV Dresden 57:30 + 14:16
32. Horák Patrik TUR9502 OOB TJ Turnov 58:11 + 14:57 7284
33. Often, Einar Melander 43D8500 Team Korthauer Racing GmbH 59:28 + 16:14
34. Pilkowski, Tadeusz 23P OK!Sport 59:30 + 16:16
35. Leideck, Karsten 33D1023 USV TU Dresden 59:41 + 16:27
36. Hostaš Petr TUR9001 OOB TJ Turnov 59:42 + 16:28 7015
37. Kraemer, Andrei 18D9100 Post SV Dresden 60:01 + 16:47
37. Hyka Jan TUR9002 OOB TJ Turnov 60:01 + 16:47 6959
39. Váňa Martin TUR8401 OOB TJ Turnov 60:03 + 16:49 6953
40. Gomzyk Andriy TUR8001 OOB TJ Turnov 60:23 + 17:09 6894
41. Müller, Denis 17D0002 TSV Berlin 60:39 + 17:25
42. Roman Schulte-Zurhausen 25D8400 German O-Team 60:42 + 17:28
43. Elo, Markku 14F9200 Angelniemen Ankkuri 61:43 + 18:29
44. Lněnička Jakub LPU9207 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 62:19 + 19:05
45. Novotný Ondřej ABM9211 KOB Moira Brno 62:31 + 19:17 6516
46. Scott, Toby 44D9100 OLV Steinberg 63:55 + 20:41
47. Žaloudík Jiří LOV8601 lepus.cz 65:27 + 22:13 5996
48. Mašata Roman PHK7107 OK 99 Hradec Králové 65:34 + 22:20 5975
49. Poell, Matthias 14A1004 ASVÖ Wien 68:07 + 24:53
50. Mazan, Bartłomiej 17P9200 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 72:28 + 29:14
51. Hesse, Holger 23D ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 83:28 + 40:14
Wrane, Niklas 23S7300 Söders-Tyresö DISK
H21A
5.50 km, 207 m, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7821
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Luštický Martin HOR8700 TJ Jiskra Hořice 42:54 8139
2. Nehasil David BOR7713 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 45:11 + 2:17 7739
3. Korppi, Miika 32F0001 Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura 45:12 + 2:18
4. Philipp Müller 25D88 German O-Team 45:31 + 2:37
5. Pokorný Ondřej PGP7506 SK Praga 46:03 + 3:09 7588
6. Petersen, Stefan 14D9400 Allerod OK 46:04 + 3:10
7. Josef Neumann 25D8401 German O-Team 46:36 + 3:42
8. Fišer Jiří SLP8503 OOB Slavia Praha 46:46 + 3:52 7462
9. Tihon Michal PHK7905 OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:01 + 4:07 7419
10. Přinda Lukáš VLI7701 Slavia Liberec orienteering 47:30 + 4:36 7334
11. Martan Jiří VLI7300 Slavia Liberec orienteering 48:34 + 5:40 7148
12. Petersen, Rasmus Lau 14D9000 Allerod OK 48:48 + 5:54
13. Fiskum, Gunnar 12N9100 IL Tyrving 49:04 + 6:10
14. Heidrich, Hannes 24D SV Robotron Dresden 49:09 + 6:15
15. Lauronen, Jarkko 18F0000 Laihian Luja 49:36 + 6:42
16. Stachoň Zdeněk SKM8014 KOB Směr Kroměříž 49:38 + 6:44 6961
17. Riebisch, Martin 33D1040 USV TU Dresden 50:14 + 7:20
18. Šístek Daniel SCP7507 OK Sparta Praha 50:17 + 7:23 6847
19. Šafařík Ivo CST7401 OB Strakonice 50:37 + 7:43 6789
20. Přikryl Petr ABM6708 KOB Moira Brno 50:54 + 8:00 6740
21. Haertelt, Daniel 26D1000 OLV Potsdam 51:49 + 8:55
22. Hanák Jan SLA8002 SKOB Slaný 51:50 + 8:56 6576
23. Rewig, Thomas 33D1036 USV TU Dresden 52:11 + 9:17
24. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 SK Praga 52:18 + 9:24 6495
25. Suchý Petr LPM7820 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 52:47 + 9:53 6410
26. Jan Birnstock 25D73 German O-Team 53:53 + 10:59
27. Jörg, Kilian 14A0007 ASVÖ Wien 55:13 + 12:19
28. Kasal Vít SBK7540 KOB Start Blansko 55:43 + 12:49 5897
29. Klapal Michal VAM8802 OOB Vamberk 56:47 + 13:53 5711
30. Dragowski, Piotr 23P8200 OK!Sport 58:01 + 15:07
31. Šimon Václav LBE9100 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 58:21 + 15:27 5437
32. Pavlík Libor LIT7605 KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 58:23 + 15:29 5431
33. Proschowsky, Andreas 14D Allerod OK 60:55 + 18:01
34. Riebisch, Andreas 33D1039 USV TU Dresden 61:22 + 18:28
35. Urban Jan SBK7537 KOB Start Blansko 62:16 + 19:22 4751
35. Pátek Richard ZBM7609 SK Žabovřesky Brno 62:16 + 19:22 4751
37. Graumann, Bodo 23D8800 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 62:51 + 19:57
38. Olunczek, Andrej 33D1034 USV TU Dresden 63:47 + 20:53
39. Sedlák Radek SNA7501 TJ START Náchod 66:37 + 23:43 3991
40. Lamy, Christoph 26D8500 OLV Potsdam 67:45 + 24:51
41. Buhler, Stefan 33D1004 USV TU Dresden 68:46 + 25:52
42. Lenk, Andreas 33D1024 USV TU Dresden 82:44 + 39:50
Świerczyński, Hubert 18P8800 KOS GRYF Szczecin DISK
Wieszaczewski, Jacek 21P8500 Orientop Wrocław DISK
Boeck, Sascha 33D1001 USV TU Dresden DISK
H21B
4.80 km, 186 m, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6356
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Huesler, Stefan 33C7900 OLG Galgenen 35:40
2. Nurminen Ville-Veikko 11F8100 Suosmeren Salpa 37:40 + 2:00
2. Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6705 SK LOB Nová Paka 37:40 + 2:00 6894
4. Procházka Tomáš SCP8200 OK Sparta Praha 40:52 + 5:12 6400
5. Majláth Martin 17S8902 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 42:07 + 6:27
6. Brettschneider Moritz 13D Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 44:08 + 8:28
7. Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 KČT Aš 44:54 + 9:14 5777
8. Sýkora Bohumil CHC8601 K.O.B. Choceň 46:25 + 10:45 5543
9. Nemec Juraj 17S8901 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 49:07 + 13:27
10. Pavelka Jan MBM8500 O-mikron 49:12 + 13:32 5113
11. Komín David PGP7405 SK Praga 49:48 + 14:08 5020
12. Brettschneider Max 13D Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 50:04 + 14:24
13. Vančura Martin TJN8002 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 50:39 + 14:59 4889
14. Koucký Roman EKP6301 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 51:10 + 15:30 4809
15. Cupák Jiří VRL7201 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 51:48 + 16:08 4711
16. Badura Václav SKV8101 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 52:56 + 17:16 4536
17. Schmotz, Martin 33D1042 USV TU Dresden 53:18 + 17:38
18. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 lepus.cz 53:48 + 18:08 4402
19. Reimann, Alexander 33D1035 USV TU Dresden 55:13 + 19:33
20. Knitsch, Sebastian 29D9000 USG Chemnitz 55:16 + 19:36
21. Schramm Erwin 13D8510 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 55:59 + 20:19
22. Nemec Andrej 17S9201 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 57:28 + 21:48
23. Kašpar Ludvík ZAK7200 SK Netopýr Zákupy 59:40 + 24:00 3496
24. Ebneth, Benedict 34D9100 OLG Regensburg 61:25 + 25:45
25. Kubec Pavel STB6601 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 61:49 + 26:09 3164
26. Sixta Martin MOV7601 SKOB Ostrava 63:36 + 27:56 2888
27. Kiss Dénes 16H7800 JMD 64:10 + 28:30
28. Ebneth, Maximilian 34D9000 OLG Regensburg 66:40 + 31:00
29. Šafek Jiří ZBM7606 SK Žabovřesky Brno 69:08 + 33:28 2034
30. Randík Jan SOB8703 SOBSA 71:47 + 36:07 1624
31. Charousek Jakub DOK9200 OK Doksy 71:52 + 36:12 1612
32. Korthauer, Marius 43D8400 Team Korthauer Racing GmbH 78:20 + 42:40
33. Zeman Jaroslav DOB8844 KOB Dobruška 80:19 + 44:39 306
34. Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 OK Sparta Praha 85:21 + 49:41 0
H35A
5.00 km, 239 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horst, Ingo 23S7700 Söders-Tyresö 39:14
2. Steinenmann, Denis 35C7700 OLG Säuliamt 39:36 + 0:22
3. Schmiedeberg, Nils 45D0000 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 43:42 + 4:28
4. Zschäckel, Raik 21D6700 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 45:25 + 6:11
5. Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 K.O.B. Choceň 45:28 + 6:14
6. Harston, Simon 37D7500 TGM Budenheim 47:40 + 8:26
7. Brettschneider, Uwe 13D6800 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 51:45 + 12:31
8. Procházka Antonín DCE5500 KOB Dobřichovice 52:18 + 13:04
9. Všetečka Michal SJC7503 Sportcentrum Jičín 52:59 + 13:45
10. Myslivec Tomáš SHK7002 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 54:50 + 15:36
11. Knaup Jan SMB7700 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 63:18 + 24:04
12. Karmazín Pavel LBE6800 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 63:33 + 24:19
13. Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 66:03 + 26:49
14. Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 SOBSA 68:54 + 29:40
Müller Kamil VAM7501 OOB Vamberk DISK
H35B
3.30 km, 113 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vřešťál Jan TUR7301 OOB TJ Turnov 26:30
2. Kvapil Petr TUV7402 SOK TJ Turnov 28:36 + 2:06
3. Čermák Patrik 17S Ekonom Banska Bystrica 33:07 + 6:37
4. Dankó, István 12H1014 TIPO TKE 36:50 + 10:20
5. Mulíček Ondřej ABM7405 KOB Moira Brno 41:45 + 15:15
6. Keskimäki, Sami 12F7601 Nakkilan Wisa 41:52 + 15:22
7. Molnár, Attila 12H1013 TIPO TKE 45:50 + 19:20
8. Spejchal Petr BOR7512 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 58:35 + 32:05
H40A
5.00 km, 239 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Salmi, Janne 37F1036 Junior Team Finland 36:34
2. Gossel, Heiko 33D1011 USV TU Dresden 41:29 + 4:55
3. Hajdu, Martin 12H1007 TIPO TKE 42:23 + 5:49
4. Skinnari, Juha 43F7100 Pihkaniskat 43:08 + 6:34
5. Ahola, Mika 37F1037 Junior Team Finland 43:34 + 7:00
6. Blahuta Marek MFP7301 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 45:00 + 8:26
7. Bleidorn, Stefan 17D0001 TSV Berlin 46:12 + 9:38
8. Podrábský Ctibor VLI7001 Slavia Liberec orienteering 46:32 + 9:58
9. Löhning, Michael 33D1026 USV TU Dresden 47:05 + 10:31
10. Klose, Sven 33D1020 USV TU Dresden 48:37 + 12:03
11. Tóth, Tamás 12H1005 TIPO TKE 53:26 + 16:52
12. Kaufmann, Torsten 33D1018 USV TU Dresden 54:53 + 18:19
13. Jobst Henry 13D Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 64:21 + 27:47
14. Hoffmann, Martin 33D1025 USV TU Dresden 74:10 + 37:36
15. Müller Robert VAM6900 OOB Vamberk 77:39 + 41:05
16. Rudert, Andreas 21D6900 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 82:22 + 45:48
H40B
3.30 km, 113 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Beneš Jan SJH7001 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 28:05
2. Munktved, Lars 14D6901 Allerod OK 28:41 + 0:36
3. Bílý Petr LTP6805 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 32:11 + 4:06
4. Nielsen, Niels-Peter 14D7300 Allerod OK 33:21 + 5:16
5. Beránek Petr BOR6701 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 35:39 + 7:34
6. Napp, Christoph 41D7200 Braunschweiger MTV 1896 36:11 + 8:06
7. Himilä, Pasi 15F0003 Karkki-Rasti 36:14 + 8:09
8. Hošťálek Dan KRN6808 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 37:26 + 9:21
9. Nosek Petr DLT6901 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 38:50 + 10:45
10. Halíř Radim MFP7000 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 45:05 + 17:00
11. Vyskočil Tomáš NNN0002 OB 51:37 + 23:32
H45A
4.90 km, 160 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lauri, Pekka 42F6500 Keravan Urheilijat 45:26
2. Kjell Westin 14N1018 Inteam 45:29 + 0:03
3. Zelenin, Andrej 29D6600 USG Chemnitz 46:37 + 1:11
4. per Olav Gulbrandsen 14N1017 Inteam 47:24 + 1:58
5. Schlatter, Stefan 19C1006 Ulu's Reisewelt 47:30 + 2:04
6. Nykänen, Asko 19F0000 Mäntsälän Urheilijat 47:55 + 2:29
7. Vydra Ivan PEN6600 OK RECO Sport 48:15 + 2:49
8. Andersson, Kennet 13S6600 Grycksbo IF OK 48:26 + 3:00
9. Fürst Aleš LLI6801 TJ Loko Liberec 49:59 + 4:33
10. Ptáček Pavel BBM6508 BETA URSUS Orienteering 50:09 + 4:43
11. Drechsel, Michael 33D1008 USV TU Dresden 52:27 + 7:01
12. Kesa Margus 15L6700 Azuolass 58:34 + 13:08
13. Demmig, Sven 13D6600 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 58:43 + 13:17
14. Göschl, Erich 13A OLC Wienerwald 60:57 + 15:31
15. Braatz, Frank 32D6200 Treptower SV 1949 62:20 + 16:54
16. Müller, Rico 33D1030 USV TU Dresden 63:42 + 18:16
17. Graumann, Bernd 23D6100 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 64:20 + 18:54
18. Mieske Frank 13D Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 66:32 + 21:06
19. Kollenbach, Peter 36D6500 SC Helsa 66:56 + 21:30
20. Šebek Martin SCP6700 OK Sparta Praha 68:03 + 22:37
21. Bruner Luboš LTP6501 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 68:32 + 23:06
22. Mokrý Jan ABM6611 KOB Moira Brno 70:51 + 25:25
23. Roßberg, Veit 29D6500 USG Chemnitz 72:50 + 27:24
24. Pavlů Jaroslav DCE6100 KOB Dobřichovice 75:27 + 30:01
25. Ornst Jan DKP6700 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 86:52 + 41:26
Bouwman, Jan 39D6600 OL-Team Köln DISK
Kovář Boris LTP6710 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice DISK
Malec Jaromír ROU6203 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK
H45B
3.00 km, 101 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pšenička Jiří TCB6301 SK Technik České Budějovice 26:43
2. Kurr, Maik 21D SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 28:45 + 2:02
3. Nemec Juraj 17S Ekonom Banska Bystrica 28:46 + 2:03
4. Kršák Karel VIC5902 OB Vizovice 30:34 + 3:51
5. Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 VSK Mendelu Brno 33:18 + 6:35
6. Holec Jan MOV6701 SKOB Ostrava 33:25 + 6:42
7. Sanna Roberto DKP6703 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 35:35 + 8:52
8. Thamdrup, Jens 14D6700 Allerod OK 38:39 + 11:56
9. Doškář Boris BOR6400 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 39:51 + 13:08
H50A
4.40 km, 171 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lammi, Mika 13F6200 Laitilan Jyske 35:31
2. Milota Josef MLA5801 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 37:11 + 1:40
3. Helland, Knut Edvard 13N6200 Ringerike O-lag 37:38 + 2:07
4. Sagvolden, Tore 11N5900 Ostmarka OK 38:40 + 3:09
5. Skryja Bořivoj PZR6106 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 38:44 + 3:13
6. Elo, Jussi 13F6201 Laitilan Jyske 39:03 + 3:32
6. Aeschlimann, Ulu 19C1001 Ulu's Reisewelt 39:03 + 3:32
8. Sucharda Jiří BOR5802 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 39:08 + 3:37
9. Dikoš Pavel BOR6003 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 39:24 + 3:53
10. Vicari, Silvio 34C6100 CO UTOE Bellinzona 39:43 + 4:12
11. Wälchli , Jürg 19C1002 Ulu's Reisewelt 40:28 + 4:57
12. Grandal, Bjorn Henning 12N6200 IL Tyrving 41:01 + 5:30
13. Nieke, Hagen 33D1032 USV TU Dresden 41:11 + 5:40
14. Ansorge, Ronald 24D SV Robotron Dresden 41:38 + 6:07
15. Teigland, Rune 11N6000 Ostmarka OK 41:52 + 6:21
16. Kožina Petr PGP6000 SK Praga 43:00 + 7:29
16. Hirš Libor VBM6000 VSK Mendelu Brno 43:00 + 7:29
18. Björklund, Anders 12S5700 Sävedalens AIK 43:44 + 8:13
19. Hradecký Jaroslav DOK6300 OK Doksy 45:48 + 10:17
20. Kettner Pavel HCE5900 TJ Sokol Hostivice 46:32 + 11:01
21. Birgersson, Jonny 13S6300 Grycksbo IF OK 48:01 + 12:30
22. Malý Evžen JIL6102 OK Jilemnice 48:02 + 12:31
23. Genatis, Uwe 16D6100 SV Mietraching 48:16 + 12:45
24. Toppari, Mauri 39F5800 Hiidenkiertäjät 48:49 + 13:18
25. Buhler, Gerhard-Michael 33D1003 USV TU Dresden 50:01 + 14:30
26. Wiedenfeld, Frank 19D6000 SSV Planeta Radebeul 50:04 + 14:33
27. Toppari, Reijo 29F0000 Kauhavan Wisa 50:59 + 15:28
28. Hering, Peter 24D SV Robotron Dresden 55:14 + 19:43
29. Jelínek Roman CHC6301 K.O.B. Choceň 58:30 + 22:59
30. Janeba Petr CHC6001 K.O.B. Choceň 60:23 + 24:52
31. Sobek Pavel LLI6302 TJ Loko Liberec 62:36 + 27:05
32. Šimek Miroslav LME6300 SK Los Mělník 64:46 + 29:15
33. Schmidt Jürgen NNNDE01 OB 66:44 + 31:13
34. Malec Jaroslav SLA6200 SKOB Slaný 77:51 + 42:20
35. Kymäläinen, Jari 38F6101 Tampereen Pyrintö 80:54 + 45:23
H55
3.90 km, 98 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Škorpil Martin HOR5700 TJ Jiskra Hořice 29:56
2. Korppi, Heikki 32F0000 Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura 31:01 + 1:05
3. Pensas, Esko 18F0001 Laihian Luja 31:26 + 1:30
4. Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 OK 99 Hradec Králové 31:33 + 1:37
5. Hamelius, Bengt 15S5500 Säterbygdens OK 32:13 + 2:17
6. Brettschneider Gerhard 13D Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 32:25 + 2:29
7. Mickevicius Karolis 15L5700 Azuolass 32:41 + 2:45
8. Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 OOB TJ Turnov 34:27 + 4:31
9. Fiskum, Lars-Erik 12N5800 IL Tyrving 34:37 + 4:41
10. Kohler, Hans 19C1004 Ulu's Reisewelt 35:39 + 5:43
11. Kraemer, Werner 18D5800 Post SV Dresden 36:29 + 6:33
12. Gurka Jiří TUV4601 SOK TJ Turnov 36:34 + 6:38
13. Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 OK Jilemnice 39:30 + 9:34
14. Pávek Miloš BOR5801 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 39:52 + 9:56
15. Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 KOB Dobřichovice 41:13 + 11:17
16. Hansen, Troels Bent 14D5800 Allerod OK 42:22 + 12:26
17. Horák Petr TJN5602 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 42:26 + 12:30
18. Pilař Karel MAS5501 KČT Aš 42:45 + 12:49
19. Ahlqvist, Hannu 33F0000 Raisu Lumous 47:21 + 17:25
20. Doležal Miroslav PGP5501 SK Praga 47:51 + 17:55
21. Petersen, John 14D5400 Allerod OK 49:34 + 19:38
22. Schmutterer, Peter 33D1044 USV TU Dresden 51:25 + 21:29
23. Taimisto, Jukka 36F0000 MS Parma 51:34 + 21:38
24. Gerhardt, Joachim 33D1010 USV TU Dresden 53:48 + 23:52
H60
3.60 km, 77 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hickethier Manfred VLI5201 Slavia Liberec orienteering 27:28
2. Přinda Oldřich VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering 28:36 + 1:08
3. Ryman, Göran 13S5200 Grycksbo IF OK 29:55 + 2:27
4. Kallio, Risto 14F0001 Angelniemen Ankkuri 30:56 + 3:28
5. Peterka František TJP4900 TJ Sokol Troja 31:59 + 4:31
6. Ziesche, Juergen 23D5000 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 32:36 + 5:08
7. Frenzel, Michael 23D4300 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 33:21 + 5:53
8. Tonn, Konrad 19D5300 SSV Planeta Radebeul 33:28 + 6:00
9. Halme, Taipo 14F5300 Angelniemen Ankkuri 33:36 + 6:08
10. Karmazín Petr VLI4901 Slavia Liberec orienteering 33:58 + 6:30
11. Farář Václav LPU5201 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:13 + 6:45
12. Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 USK Praha 34:16 + 6:48
13. Nurminen Markku 11F5100 Suosmeren Salpa 35:25 + 7:57
14. Provazník Jiří TUR5102 OOB TJ Turnov 35:30 + 8:02
15. Wald František FSP5300 VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 36:09 + 8:41
16. Tiltnes, Arne 12N5100 IL Tyrving 36:10 + 8:42
17. Rančák Josef BOR5004 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 36:13 + 8:45
18. Genderjahn, Ludwig 23D4800 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 36:20 + 8:52
19. Härtelt, Helmut 19D5100 SSV Planeta Radebeul 36:48 + 9:20
20. Horáček Miroslav VLI5000 Slavia Liberec orienteering 37:35 + 10:07
21. Tvrdek Vojtěch LBE4900 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 37:38 + 10:10
22. Berström, Jan 13S5300 Grycksbo IF OK 38:17 + 10:49
23. Jelínek Martin PGP5103 SK Praga 38:44 + 11:16
24. Juřeník Josef MOV5201 SKOB Ostrava 39:42 + 12:14
25. Andersson, Karl-Erik 16S IFK Mora OK 40:44 + 13:16
26. Babický Tomáš DLT5001 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 40:46 + 13:18
27. Nilsson, Kurt 13S5000 Grycksbo IF OK 41:37 + 14:09
28. Väänänen, Matti 26F0001 Nilsiän Nujakka 42:07 + 14:39
29. Puhakka, Niilo 22F0000 Kuopion Suunnistajat 42:26 + 14:58
30. Ebneth, Alfons 34D5300 OLG Regensburg 44:10 + 16:42
31. Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 BETA URSUS Orienteering 45:03 + 17:35
32. Kaski, Esko 16F0001 Salon Viesti 45:20 + 17:52
Škoda Přemek VLI5301 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
H65
2.90 km, 108 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 22:59
2. Conrad, Helmut 33D1005 USV TU Dresden 24:30 + 1:31
3. Huber, Kurt 19C0008 Ulu's Reisewelt 26:10 + 3:11
4. Jakubec Jindřich TUR4801 OOB TJ Turnov 26:34 + 3:35
5. Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 K.O.B. Choceň 26:45 + 3:46
6. Peterka Josef LLI4702 TJ Loko Liberec 29:29 + 6:30
7. Wansölin, Ake 23S4801 Söders-Tyresö 29:38 + 6:39
8. Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 31:05 + 8:06
9. Jirásek Jaroslav SCH4701 TJ Skalka Cheb 31:17 + 8:18
10. Fišák Jan MLA4401 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 31:18 + 8:19
11. Böhm, Eduard 11A0000 ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf 32:01 + 9:02
12. Mäkinen, Jaakko 14F4500 Angelniemen Ankkuri 33:30 + 10:31
13. Kemppainen, Markku 14A1005 ASVÖ Wien 35:41 + 12:42
14. Siegenthaler, Fritz 19C1005 Ulu's Reisewelt 37:40 + 14:41
15. Nejezchleba Jiří KAS4600 KOB Kamenický Šenov 37:49 + 14:50
16. Fiala Miloš KSH4801 OOB TJ Kašperské Hory 38:34 + 15:35
17. Müller, Rainer 33D1029 USV TU Dresden 39:27 + 16:28
18. Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 39:52 + 16:53
19. Zelený Vladimír PGP4800 SK Praga 40:18 + 17:19
20. Salmela, Markku 27F0000 Riihimäen Suunnistajat 40:20 + 17:21
21. Carlin, Calle 23S4800 Söders-Tyresö 44:00 + 21:01
22. Mikan Vladimír SJC4805 Sportcentrum Jičín 46:26 + 23:27
23. Keskimäki, Seppo 12F4801 Nakkilan Wisa 46:46 + 23:47
Pospíšil Jiří TUV4701 SOK TJ Turnov DISK
H70
2.30 km, 89 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 Sportcentrum Jičín 25:16
2. Karjalainen, Jouko 21F4100 Helsingin Suunnistajat 27:16 + 2:00
3. Novotný František PUL4200 OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. 29:53 + 4:37
4. W. George K. Kendray 35D4200 Sachsen-Marathon 30:16 + 5:00
5. Tiura, Tapio 21F4300 Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:16 + 6:00
6. Suchý Karel PGP4300 SK Praga 31:19 + 6:03
7. Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 OK 99 Hradec Králové 34:07 + 8:51
8. Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 34:18 + 9:02
9. Andersson, Östen 13S4100 Grycksbo IF OK 34:32 + 9:16
10. Úlehla Zdeněk BOR4001 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 35:32 + 10:16
11. Zábranský Emil SLA4200 SKOB Slaný 40:55 + 15:39
12. Vyškovský Ivan ZVS4301 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 41:41 + 16:25
13. Lisý Jan ONO4201 SKOB Ostrov 43:41 + 18:25
14. Beránek Miroslav BOR3900 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 48:16 + 23:00
15. Štrojsa Josef KAS4000 KOB Kamenický Šenov 57:08 + 31:52
Thiel , Rolf 21D4300 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. DISK
H75
2.20 km, 87 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Attl Vladimír PGP3800 SK Praga 25:14
2. Křtěnský Jaroslav BOR3600 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 30:55 + 5:41
3. Lemnitzer, Eberhard 13D3700 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 31:24 + 6:10
4. Andersson, Göte 13S3400 Grycksbo IF OK 34:02 + 8:48
5. Puusaari, Kalevi 24F0000 Kalajoen Junkkarit 34:28 + 9:14
6. Kalnins, Andris 13L3800 Seniors 40:32 + 15:18
7. Hanák Milan FSP3400 VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 59:17 + 34:03
8. Šrůta Pavel PGP3802 SK Praga 60:21 + 35:07
H80
2.20 km, 87 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kempf Adolf 15C2600 KTV Altdtorf 39:07
HDR
1.40 km, 45 m, 5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ježek František SLA0501 SKOB Slaný 17:15
2. Kašpar Štěpán ZAK0401 SK Netopýr Zákupy 22:24 + 5:09
3. Kašpar Vojtěch ZAK0400 SK Netopýr Zákupy 22:54 + 5:39
4. Přinda Jan VLI0803 Slavia Liberec orienteering 23:00 + 5:45
5. Podrábský Ctibor VLI0700 Slavia Liberec orienteering 24:32 + 7:17
6. Napp, Thore 41D0500 Braunschweiger MTV 1896 25:04 + 7:49
7. Vřešťál Antonín TUR0604 OOB TJ Turnov 26:32 + 9:17
8. Šnyrchová Kateřina ABM0552 KOB Moira Brno 27:37 + 10:22
9. Kubecová Mája STB0550 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 28:09 + 10:54
10. Kvapilová Kristýna TUV0999 SOK TJ Turnov 28:37 + 11:22
11. Vřešťál František TUR0906 OOB TJ Turnov 28:38 + 11:23
12. Malá Anežka JIL0751 OK Jilemnice 38:17 + 21:02
13. Benešová Michaela SJH0651 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 38:59 + 21:44
14. Göttlich Vít BOR0800 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 40:00 + 22:45
15. Neumann, Johanna 31D0500 SV Lengefeld 48:34 + 31:19
16. Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 SKOB Slaný 49:34 + 32:19
17. Nielsen, Erik Gronborg 14D0600 Allerod OK 50:43 + 33:28
18. Bryggar, Anna 13S0600 Grycksbo IF OK 54:47 + 37:32
19. Tóth, Martin 12H1003 TIPO TKE 55:27 + 38:12
20. Lindborg Flodström, Zara 13S0700 Grycksbo IF OK 57:44 + 40:29
21. Dobiášová Anna ROU0550 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 68:30 + 51:15
P
2.20 km, 62 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Stískalová Eva NNN OB 30:40
2. Dejnožková Blanka TJN9999 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 32:11 + 1:31
3. Hanušová Jitka LTU6352 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 36:41 + 6:01
4. Gottlichová Jitka BOR6752 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 44:56 + 14:16
T3
2.90 km, 81 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Novák Tom DOK5500 OK Doksy 25:33
2. Otrusina Jan ABM9210 KOB Moira Brno 28:31 + 2:58
3. Huonder Stefgan NNN OB 29:03 + 3:30
4. Kout Matyáš VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering 29:20 + 3:47
5. Milan Mitelman NNN5800 OB 30:11 + 4:38
6. Dejnožka Jiří TJN7503 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 31:12 + 5:39
7. Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 31:30 + 5:57
8. Košková Anička LLI9550 TJ Loko Liberec 34:40 + 9:07
9. Schallberger NNN OB 35:44 + 10:11
10. Kraemer, Maika 18D Post SV Dresden 36:06 + 10:33
11. Catrin Nitsche NNN OB 37:14 + 11:41
12. Zábranský Luboš SLA7400 SKOB Slaný 37:53 + 12:20
13. Boeck Annika 13D Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 38:06 + 12:33
14. Nedvídková Iva DLT8551 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 39:29 + 13:56
15. Dagmar Skřivánková NNN6451 OB 39:42 + 14:09
16. Myslivcová Markéta SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 41:25 + 15:52
17. Anna Nitsche NNN OB 42:28 + 16:55
18. Urban Jan ZAK8600 SK Netopýr Zákupy 43:57 + 18:24
19. Dressler Jan SBK7911 KOB Start Blansko 44:30 + 18:57
20. Gustafsson, Tiina 15F0001 Karkki-Rasti 45:30 + 19:57
21. Pobuda Michal SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec 49:46 + 24:13
22. Červenka Jiří MLA5804 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 56:24 + 30:51
23. Mudrová Martina HCE6451 TJ Sokol Hostivice 60:02 + 34:29
24. Anke Winnig NNN OB 62:35 + 37:02
25. Váczi Buda Benedek 13H SKS 72:29 + 46:56
26. Nedvídková Jitka DLT5151 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 81:47 + 56:14
27. Heinl Ondřej DLT8501 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 87:49 + 62:16
Soukupová Leona NNN6652 OB DISK
T6
5.80 km, 199 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Němeček Jan VSP6201 USK Praha 51:11
2. Svoboda Jakub ROU9301 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 55:21 + 4:10
3. Bejl Jakub LME SK Los Mělník 67:14 + 16:03
4. Kořínek Zdeněk PEN6201 OK RECO Sport 70:42 + 19:31
5. Miřijovský Přemysl BOV5001 TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 81:19 + 30:08
6. Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 OK Sparta Praha 83:23 + 32:12
7. Buková Jana ROU7150 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 100:44 + 49:33