Výsledky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách - E2

Datum:
30.03.2013
Místo konání:
Podolí-Kvítkov, louka
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Mapa:
Babylon 2013
Ředitel závodu:
Procházka Zdenko
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Svobodná Šárka
Stavitel tratí:
Svobodná Tereza
Kategorie:
B3     B5     D10L     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21E     D21A     D21B     D35A     D35B     D40A     D40B     D45A     D45B     D50     D55     D60     D65     D70     H10L     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21E     H21A     H21B     H35A     H35B     H40A     H40B     H45A     H45B     H50A     H55     H60     H65     H70     H75     H80     HDR     P     T3     T6    
B3
2.70 km, 75 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nilsson, Ulla 13S5500 Grycksbo IF OK 38:41
2. Gunia, Franz 21D9800 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 40:10 + 1:29
3. Melicharová Barbora LLI7252 TJ Loko Liberec 40:40 + 1:59
4. Mieske Jan-Manuel 28D0000 Weißenseer SV Rot-Weiss 43:07 + 4:26
5. Bryggar, Anders 13S6700 Grycksbo IF OK 47:06 + 8:25
6. Ouyang, Ping 13N7500 Ringerike O-lag 59:49 + 21:08
7. Grandal, Kaja 12N0200 IL Tyrving 61:52 + 23:11
8. Boeck Thomas 13D Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 77:47 + 39:06
9. Čtrnáct Šimon PGP0001 SK Praga 95:15 + 56:34
Buková Anežka ROU0351 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK
B5
4.90 km, 105 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rasmussen, Jytte Olander 14D6900 Allerod OK 69:30
2. Rasmussen, Hanne 14D0001 Allerod OK 97:14 + 27:44
D10L
3.10 km, 80 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Podrábská Alžběta VLI0451 Slavia Liberec orienteering 17:53
2. Jirkovská Magdaléna SLA0550 SKOB Slaný 26:28 + 8:35
3. Martanová Lea VLI0555 Slavia Liberec orienteering 29:35 + 11:42
4. Dobiášová Jitka ROU0350 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 30:43 + 12:50
5. Kodejšová Markéta VSP0458 USK Praha 33:49 + 15:56
6. Čechová Klára SLA0552 SKOB Slaný 43:24 + 25:31
D10
2.10 km, 70 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tichá Dorotea DKP0351 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 26:19
2. Heinemann, Wenke 24D SV Robotron Dresden 26:40 + 0:21
3. Šafaříková Lucie CST0351 OB Strakonice 27:43 + 1:24
4. Jirkovská Kateřina SLA0350 SKOB Slaný 29:16 + 2:57
5. Neumann, Lena 31D0300 SV Lengefeld 31:43 + 5:24
6. Tóth, Barbara 12H1001 TIPO TKE 34:18 + 7:59
7. Kollenbach, Louisa 36D0500 SC Helsa 44:51 + 18:32
8. Bryggar, Elin 13S0400 Grycksbo IF OK 46:28 + 20:09
9. Nieminen, Milou 13S0301 Grycksbo IF OK 70:15 + 43:56
D12
2.50 km, 90 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Heinemann, Marit 24D SV Robotron Dresden 23:10
2. Martanová Elin VLI0252 Slavia Liberec orienteering 23:25 + 0:15
3. Jirkovská Michaela SLA0150 SKOB Slaný 30:35 + 7:25
4. Leonhardt, Charlotte 21D0100 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 30:56 + 7:46
5. Tóth, Blanka 12H1002 TIPO TKE 31:57 + 8:47
6. Jelínková Zuzana CHC0151 K.O.B. Choceň 34:22 + 11:12
7. Řadová Lucie DKP0251 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 39:32 + 16:22
8. Mieske Anna 13D Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 49:30 + 26:20
9. Mulíčková Zuzana ABM0157 KOB Moira Brno 52:02 + 28:52
Sanna Karin DKP0250 Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK
D14
3.10 km, 105 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Odehnalová Klára ABM9956 KOB Moira Brno 31:05
2. Kubecová Kateřina STB9999 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 31:41 + 0:36
3. Hrabánková Zuzana PGP9950 SK Praga 33:41 + 2:36
4. Kolářová Johana SLA9950 SKOB Slaný 35:41 + 4:36
5. Danielsen, Frederikke 14D9902 Allerod OK 36:17 + 5:12
6. Himilä, Julia 15F0002 Karkki-Rasti 38:42 + 7:37
7. Illnerová Kateřina DKP9950 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 38:48 + 7:43
8. Olsson, Ella 13S0000 Grycksbo IF OK 40:19 + 9:14
9. Gustafsson, Sara 15F0000 Karkki-Rasti 41:16 + 10:11
10. Laybourn, Caroline 14D9905 Allerod OK 50:04 + 18:59
11. Kyselová Nela ROU9951 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 52:06 + 21:01
12. Pohořalá Anna ROU9954 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 55:37 + 24:32
13. Pelikánová Máša MFP0050 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 59:01 + 27:56
14. Kubald, Marie 13D0000 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 59:37 + 28:32
15. Benešová Hana DKL0050 KOB Kladno 118:48 + 87:43
D16
4.20 km, 200 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Birte Friedrichs 25D9805 German O-Team 39:22
2. Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 SK Praga 43:10 + 3:48
3. Olsson, Tova 13S9801 Grycksbo IF OK 43:55 + 4:33
4. Müller Dorothea TUR9758 OOB TJ Turnov 45:19 + 5:57
5. Haltia, Ida Feiring 12N9700 IL Tyrving 46:39 + 7:17
6. Grandal, Siri 12N9701 IL Tyrving 47:46 + 8:24
7. Slavíková Silvie PGP9751 SK Praga 48:05 + 8:43
8. Kaartinen, Selja 14F0000 Angelniemen Ankkuri 49:30 + 10:08
9. Fiskum, Astrid 12N9702 IL Tyrving 50:46 + 11:24
10. Saras, Ellen 13S9800 Grycksbo IF OK 53:46 + 14:24
11. Räsänen, Johanna 22F0002 Kuopion Suunnistajat 59:07 + 19:45
12. Bžatková Kateřina 18C9752 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 59:17 + 19:55
13. Emilie Westin 14N1020 Inteam 59:25 + 20:03
14. Fürstová Anna LLI9854 TJ Loko Liberec 62:19 + 22:57
15. Njastein, Stine 12N9801 IL Tyrving 66:14 + 26:52
16. Ježková Kateřina SLA9750 SKOB Slaný 68:13 + 28:51
17. Käding, Henriette 13D9700 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 68:18 + 28:56
18. Krausová Hana LLI9853 TJ Loko Liberec 73:19 + 33:57
19. Růžičková Aneta LBE9851 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 82:32 + 43:10
20. Koutová Markéta VLI9753 Slavia Liberec orienteering 92:05 + 52:43
21. Jobst, Thessa 13D9800 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 92:34 + 53:12
22. Sušánková Hana SLA9855 SKOB Slaný 93:17 + 53:55
23. Berström, Maria 13S9802 Grycksbo IF OK 97:40 + 58:18
24. Hrdličková Ludmila SLA9851 SKOB Slaný 98:46 + 59:24
Grandal, Hanne 12N9800 IL Tyrving DISK
Fläck, Engla 13S9700 Grycksbo IF OK DISK
Bednářová Štěpánka PGP9750 SK Praga DISK
D18
4.90 km, 225 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nieke Patricia TUR9552 OOB TJ Turnov 47:54
2. Hiršová Gabriela VBM9651 VSK Mendelu Brno 50:23 + 2:29
3. Leonore Winkler 25D9605 German O-Team 51:19 + 3:25
4. Julie Hjortland 14N1002 Inteam 52:01 + 4:07
5. Tonje Vassend 14N1001 Inteam 53:23 + 5:29
6. Eirin Fossoy 14N1007 Inteam 54:43 + 6:49
7. Lene Terese Myrland 14N1005 Inteam 55:06 + 7:12
8. Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 SK Praga 57:05 + 9:11
9. Rajamäki, Netta 25F0001 Kangasala SK 58:28 + 10:34
10. Hrabánková Klára PGP9654 SK Praga 58:43 + 10:49
11. Pavlů Kateřina PGP9554 SK Praga 65:44 + 17:50
12. Snopková Dajana 17S9551 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 76:23 + 28:29
13. Müllerová Eva SLA9652 SKOB Slaný 76:26 + 28:32
14. Vilde Jorgensen 14N1006 Inteam 79:13 + 31:19
15. Otrusinová Jana ABM9560 KOB Moira Brno 80:20 + 32:26
16. Rafajová Anna SLA9550 SKOB Slaný 96:00 + 48:06
Ingrid Holte 14N1003 Inteam DISK
Kristine Ausen 14N1004 Inteam DISK
Lovise Fremstad 14N1008 Inteam DISK
D20
5.10 km, 300 m, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 3093
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Reinhard, Ellen 19C9450 Ulu's Reisewelt 43:27
2. Gunvor Hov Hoydal 15N1010 Junior Team Norway 43:42 + 0:15
3. Ingrid Gulbrandsen 15N1014 Junior Team Norway 46:23 + 2:56
4. Sigrid Alexandersen 15N1011 Junior Team Norway 46:51 + 3:24
5. Mathilde Rundhaug 15N1016 Junior Team Norway 47:07 + 3:40
6. Simkovics, Anna 14A1001 ASVÖ Wien 47:21 + 3:54
7. Suominen, Marika 37F1001 Junior Team Finland 48:01 + 4:34
8. Kymäläinen, Sanni 37F1003 Junior Team Finland 48:24 + 4:57
9. Kochová Nikola TUR9358 OOB TJ Turnov 50:59 + 7:32 3287
10. Otsamo, Pihla 37F1008 Junior Team Finland 51:05 + 7:38
11. Roininen, Essi 37F1012 Junior Team Finland 52:11 + 8:44
12. Kuusela, Tuija 37F1017 Junior Team Finland 52:39 + 9:12
13. Andrine Benjaminsen 15N1009 Junior Team Norway 52:47 + 9:20
14. Kristine Berglia 15N1015 Junior Team Norway 52:58 + 9:31
15. Puikkonen, Janika 37F1007 Junior Team Finland 54:22 + 10:55
16. Theresa Flechsig 25D9401 German O-Team 54:30 + 11:03
17. Horová Pavla LPU9457 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:31 + 11:04 3086
18. Kottonen, Annika 17F0000 Lynx 54:59 + 11:32
19. Jokela, Emmi 37F1004 Junior Team Finland 55:05 + 11:38
20. Sabine Rothaug 25D9402 German O-Team 55:12 + 11:45
21. Kirvesmies, Lotta 37F1009 Junior Team Finland 55:27 + 12:00
22. Metsola, Roosa 37F1013 Junior Team Finland 56:36 + 13:09
23. Hyvärinen, Emilia 37F1010 Junior Team Finland 57:33 + 14:06
24. Kožinová Anna PGP9350 SK Praga 57:41 + 14:14 2906
25. Nummela, Liinu 37F1015 Junior Team Finland 57:44 + 14:17
26. Marthe Gloersen 14N1009 Inteam 58:51 + 15:24
27. Nurmi, Ella 37F1014 Junior Team Finland 58:53 + 15:26
28. Manderbacka, Hanne 37F1006 Junior Team Finland 59:34 + 16:07
29. Valtonen, Anni 37F1016 Junior Team Finland 60:28 + 17:01
30. Peltomäki, Elli 37F1019 Junior Team Finland 61:41 + 18:14
31. Nieke, Corinna 33D1031 USV TU Dresden 62:30 + 19:03
32. Lehárová Alžběta LPU9456 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 64:10 + 20:43 2538
33. Reiman, Anni 37F1005 Junior Team Finland 70:57 + 27:30
34. Knitsch, Franziska 29D9450 USG Chemnitz 72:18 + 28:51
35. Synnove Braten 15N1013 Junior Team Norway 74:54 + 31:27
36. Drechsel, Elisabeth 33D1006 USV TU Dresden 75:42 + 32:15
37. Lněničková Petra LPU9455 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 83:03 + 39:36 1464
38. Charousková Lucie DOK9450 OK Doksy 88:25 + 44:58 1159
39. Haavisto, Emmi 37F1002 Junior Team Finland 88:49 + 45:22
40. Björklund, Amilia 12S9300 Sävedalens AIK 90:38 + 47:11
Ingrid Nygard 14N1010 Inteam DISK
Jakobsson, Laura 37F1018 Junior Team Finland DISK
D21E
7.10 km, 310 m, 21 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8271
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Duchová Iveta LPU8654 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:42 8453
2. Gomzyk Omová Michaela TUR8153 OOB TJ Turnov 55:01 + 0:19 8407
3. Rufferová Iva TUR8354 OOB TJ Turnov 58:06 + 3:24 7951
4. Knapová Jana LPU9053 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 60:39 + 5:57 7574
5. Esther Doetsch 25D8801 German O-Team 66:05 + 11:23
6. Viberg, Tuulia 37F1011 Junior Team Finland 69:56 + 15:14
7. Čermáková Kristýna PGP9154 SK Praga 70:14 + 15:32 6156
8. Straube, Hanka 31D7300 SV Lengefeld 73:20 + 18:38
9. Anne Kunzendorf 25D9001 German O-Team 74:41 + 19:59
10. Jacob, Florence 39D8950 OL-Team Köln 86:39 + 31:57
11. Sisa Dorottya 16H8950 JMD 89:39 + 34:57
D21A
6.00 km, 270 m, 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7175
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Persson, Karin 19S0000 Hagaby GoIF 52:04
2. Beržinská Soňa SBK8554 KOB Start Blansko 59:45 + 7:41 7278
3. Hradecká Petra DOK6850 OK Doksy 60:21 + 8:17 7207
4. Kožinová Jana PGP6651 SK Praga 61:45 + 9:41 7041
5. Bakker, Geke 17N8400 HOC '93 61:51 + 9:47
6. Tvarůžková Petra ZBM8459 SK Žabovřesky Brno 62:26 + 10:22 6960
7. Horáková Veronika TUR8751 OOB TJ Turnov 63:14 + 11:10 6865
8. Smolková Kateřina PGP8852 SK Praga 66:43 + 14:39 6453
9. Horáčková Kateřina VLI8150 Slavia Liberec orienteering 67:41 + 15:37 6339
10. Peterová Věra DOB8751 KOB Dobruška 67:44 + 15:40 6333
11. Westin Kjersti PGP9255 SK Praga 67:55 + 15:51 6311
12. Vildmonová Pavla LBE7451 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 69:38 + 17:34 6108
13. Partanen, Ritva 26F8550 Nilsiän Nujakka 69:48 + 17:44
14. Henychová Zuzana VLI6151 Slavia Liberec orienteering 70:16 + 18:12 6033
15. Lund-Johansen, Helene 12N8900 IL Tyrving 72:22 + 20:18
16. Peterová Alena DOB8953 KOB Dobruška 72:32 + 20:28 5764
17. Graumann, Friederike 23D9100 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 73:07 + 21:03
18. Stachoňová Barbara ZBM8451 SK Žabovřesky Brno 74:12 + 22:08 5567
19. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 75:32 + 23:28 5409
20. Křivancová Zdenka LBE9450 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 77:34 + 25:30 5169
21. Choutková Magdalena SOB8851 SOBSA 78:46 + 26:42 5027
22. Wysocka, Malwina 24P8500 Slask O-Team 78:51 + 26:47
23. Rickmeyer, Tina 33D1038 USV TU Dresden 81:54 + 29:50
24. Kosch, Sabeth 44D9150 OLV Steinberg 83:27 + 31:23
25. Engelhardt Katja 19D8450 SSV Planeta Radebeul 86:14 + 34:10
26. Roßberg, Sylva 29D9100 USG Chemnitz 87:55 + 35:51
27. Hrzinová Hana ONO8350 SKOB Ostrov 91:23 + 39:19 3533
28. Csakvaryová Lenka SBK8383 KOB Start Blansko 107:19 + 55:15 1647
29. Hrobařová Lenka TJN7754 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 125:17 + 73:13 0
30. Richter, Silke 33D1028 USV TU Dresden 127:38 + 75:34
D21B
5.40 km, 205 m, 16 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5531
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Tihonová Martina PHK8651 OK 99 Hradec Králové 51:54 5838
2. Hančíková Hana TZL8852 SKOB Zlín 52:26 + 0:32 5784
3. Vlažná Lucie LCE8751 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 60:31 + 8:37 4971
4. Kvapilová Lenka TUV8151 SOK TJ Turnov 65:36 + 13:42 4459
5. Bohunská Jana KRN8651 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 65:42 + 13:48 4449
6. Žitná Jana SMB9251 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 66:19 + 14:25 4387
7. Hlavačiková Erika 17S8752 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 66:40 + 14:46
8. Posseltová Tereza TJN9252 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 66:42 + 14:48 4348
9. Pavlíková Klára LIT7451 KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 68:50 + 16:56 4134
10. Volná Jitka ABM9256 KOB Moira Brno 69:49 + 17:55 4035
11. Englmaier, Gudrun 14A0009 ASVÖ Wien 71:02 + 19:08
12. Kršáková Marie VIC9191 OB Vizovice 75:37 + 23:43 3451
13. Schmidt Beate 18D0050 Post SV Dresden 81:25 + 29:31
14. Synková Petra DOK7950 OK Doksy 86:53 + 34:59 2317
15. Rychlá Veronika NNN0003 OB 87:35 + 35:41
16. Huonder, Nicole 35C7950 OLG Säuliamt 93:53 + 41:59
17. Pěluchová Daniela CHC8851 K.O.B. Choceň 93:59 + 42:05 1602
18. Charushnikova, Svetlana 26D7900 OLV Potsdam 94:11 + 42:17
19. Bohunská Monika KRN9151 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 97:03 + 45:09 1293
20. Baumgartner, Nadia 33C8550 OLG Galgenen 97:50 + 45:56
21. Műllerová Petra VAM9098 OOB Vamberk 101:45 + 49:51 820
22. Skoblová Markéta PUL9152 OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. 103:52 + 51:58 607
23. Šebková Jana SCP9250 OK Sparta Praha 118:56 + 67:02 0
24. Puternicka, Joanna 22P8700 KInO Stowarzysze Warszawa 126:35 + 74:41
Miskiewicz, Martyna 23P8900 OK!Sport DISK
D35A
4.20 km, 200 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Malá Věra JIL7752 OK Jilemnice 43:22
2. Knaupová Ivana SMB7852 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 43:28 + 0:06
3. Horst, Brit 15D7600 TV 1898 Alsbach 44:09 + 0:47
4. Podrábská Marie VLI7451 Slavia Liberec orienteering 46:40 + 3:18
5. Saranen, Anastasia 23F0000 Hiisirasti 46:55 + 3:33
6. Škorpilová Jana SJC7451 Sportcentrum Jičín 48:09 + 4:47
7. Mulíčková Eva ABM7469 KOB Moira Brno 48:33 + 5:11
8. Pokorná Magdaléna PGP7562 SK Praga 49:22 + 6:00
9. Janovská Petra PGP7355 SK Praga 52:03 + 8:41
10. Löhning, Susanne 33D1027 USV TU Dresden 57:00 + 13:38
11. Kolářová Michaela SLA7351 SKOB Slaný 87:42 + 44:20
D35B
3.30 km, 185 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Martanová Daniela VLI7452 Slavia Liberec orienteering 46:55
2. Šimková Markéta LME7755 SK Los Mělník 54:59 + 8:04
3. Zemková Helena SLA7450 SKOB Slaný 57:45 + 10:50
4. Flodström, Helena 13S7500 Grycksbo IF OK 66:38 + 19:43
5. Dastychová Alexandra PEN7450 OK RECO Sport 75:24 + 28:29
Rauff, Lisbeth 14D7500 Allerod OK DISK
Jeřábková Tereza BOR7563 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
D40A
3.90 km, 190 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Eckardt, Cornelia 33D1009 USV TU Dresden 39:47
2. Heinemann, Anne 24D SV Robotron Dresden 43:54 + 4:07
3. Paroulková Iva LLI7151 TJ Loko Liberec 44:17 + 4:30
4. Holfeld, Christina 33D1013 USV TU Dresden 44:40 + 4:53
5. Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 VSK Mendelu Brno 45:50 + 6:03
6. Klapalová Jana VAM6451 OOB Vamberk 46:30 + 6:43
7. Kubald, Katrin 13D6900 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 46:46 + 6:59
8. Zschäckel, Daniela 21D7200 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 47:42 + 7:55
9. Myslivcová Lenka SHK7051 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 52:04 + 12:17
10. Zelenin, Ekaterina 29D7000 USG Chemnitz 52:09 + 12:22
11. Räsänen, Marja 26F0000 Nilsiän Nujakka 54:11 + 14:24
12. Procházková Alexandra LPU7051 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:32 + 15:45
13. Saras, Ulrika 13S7100 Grycksbo IF OK 56:24 + 16:37
14. Németh, Ágnes 12H1016 TIPO TKE 57:35 + 17:48
15. Smolková Alena PGP6450 SK Praga 62:20 + 22:33
16. Fürstová Katka LLI6950 TJ Loko Liberec 63:44 + 23:57
17. Calvet, Christine 12A Naturfreunde Wien 66:07 + 26:20
18. Lenka Westin 14N1019 Inteam 72:59 + 33:12
19. Kempe, Bettina 19D6450 SSV Planeta Radebeul 76:57 + 37:10
D40B
2.80 km, 160 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Forstová Lenka MFP6850 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 38:52
2. Benešová Iva SJH7051 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 41:53 + 3:01
3. Benešová Jaroslava DKL7050 KOB Kladno 43:35 + 4:43
4. Otrusinová Helena ABM7054 KOB Moira Brno 46:16 + 7:24
5. Hrdličková Ludmila SLA6950 SKOB Slaný 49:43 + 10:51
6. Reisingerová Martina DLT7251 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 51:29 + 12:37
7. Odehnalová Kamila ABM7052 KOB Moira Brno 51:39 + 12:47
8. Mokrá Regina ABM6854 KOB Moira Brno 52:34 + 13:42
9. Kašparová Marie ZAK7250 SK Netopýr Zákupy 56:12 + 17:20
10. Napp, Silke 41D7150 Braunschweiger MTV 1896 57:45 + 18:53
11. Kyselová Jana ROU7050 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 60:40 + 21:48
12. Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 SK Praga 60:58 + 22:06
13. Pelikánová Lucie MFP6950 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 62:48 + 23:56
14. Fläck, Mari 13S6900 Grycksbo IF OK 65:22 + 26:30
15. Obrátilová Naďa ABM6654 KOB Moira Brno 66:48 + 27:56
16. Gronborg, Angélique 14D7200 Allerod OK 70:47 + 31:55
17. Hořáková Petra LLI6953 TJ Loko Liberec 72:48 + 33:56
D45A
3.20 km, 155 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Conti, Michela 34C6850 CO UTOE Bellinzona 32:26
2. Njastein, Marianne 12N6500 IL Tyrving 34:52 + 2:26
3. Leonhardt, Annette 17D0003 TSV Berlin 39:25 + 6:59
4. Grandal, Else 12N6400 IL Tyrving 40:12 + 7:46
5. Roßberg, Cornelia 29D6400 USG Chemnitz 40:13 + 7:47
6. Richter, Sabine 33D1037 USV TU Dresden 40:23 + 7:57
7. Müllerová Zorka VAM6767 OOB Vamberk 40:40 + 8:14
8. Otsamo, Riikka-Leena 21F0000 Helsingin Suunnistajat 40:54 + 8:28
9. Bergmann, Charlotte 14D6400 Allerod OK 41:10 + 8:44
10. Grob, Brigitte 19C1007 Ulu's Reisewelt 42:53 + 10:27
11. Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitt 36D6750 SC Helsa 43:13 + 10:47
12. Kraemer, Karin 18D6300 Post SV Dresden 43:19 + 10:53
13. Drechsel, Ines 33D1007 USV TU Dresden 43:53 + 11:27
14. Ansorge, Silke 24D SV Robotron Dresden 44:29 + 12:03
15. Spangenberg, Birgit 34D6550 OLG Regensburg 44:53 + 12:27
16. Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 TJ Sokol Hostivice 45:27 + 13:01
17. Munktved, Dorthe 14D6401 Allerod OK 49:27 + 17:01
18. Koch, Eva 13D Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 54:20 + 21:54
19. Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 KOB Dobřichovice 55:43 + 23:17
20. Boeck Ute 13D Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 82:41 + 50:15
Wagner, Martina 22D0000 SG Zittau Süd DISK
D45B
2.80 km, 160 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pávková Jana BOR6550 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 43:14
2. Svobodová Lenka ROU6650 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 52:24 + 9:10
3. Kašparová Irena SLA6852 SKOB Slaný 53:58 + 10:44
4. Bendt, Marianne 14D5701 Allerod OK 76:58 + 33:44
5. Kohler, Marianne 19C1003 Ulu's Reisewelt 99:26 + 56:12
D50
3.30 km, 185 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gjermo, Christine 11N6100 Ostmarka OK 33:25
2. Kymäläinen, Maritta 38F6350 Tampereen Pyrintö 37:51 + 4:26
3. Šípová Soňa BOR6150 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 40:04 + 6:39
4. Juckelandt, Sabine 33D1016 USV TU Dresden 40:20 + 6:55
5. Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 OK 99 Hradec Králové 41:51 + 8:26
6. Eronen, Jaana 43F6350 Pihkaniskat 42:56 + 9:31
7. Procházková Miluše DCE5450 KOB Dobřichovice 46:39 + 13:14
8. Leideck, Heike 33D1022 USV TU Dresden 47:05 + 13:40
9. Buhler, Birgit 33D1002 USV TU Dresden 47:22 + 13:57
10. Graumann, Heidi 23D6300 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 49:41 + 16:16
11. Jedličková Zdena BOR6250 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 51:15 + 17:50
12. Sell-Petersen, Maria 14D6200 Allerod OK 51:53 + 18:28
13. Wiedenfeld, Ute 19D6200 SSV Planeta Radebeul 56:32 + 23:07
14. Brettschneider Gudrun 13D Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 57:02 + 23:37
15. Berström, Gunilla 13S6100 Grycksbo IF OK 58:05 + 24:40
16. Košková Vlasta LLI6351 TJ Loko Liberec 58:51 + 25:26
17. Šrůtová Marcela PGP6351 SK Praga 59:20 + 25:55
18. Gabrielová Šárka ONO5950 SKOB Ostrov 59:37 + 26:12
19. Rajamäki, Terhi 25F0000 Kangasala SK 61:05 + 27:40
20. Schmutterer, Birgit 33D1043 USV TU Dresden 68:30 + 35:05
21. Vilimovská Miroslava DOK5750 OK Doksy 83:09 + 49:44
22. Göhlman, Anna 12N6300 IL Tyrving 85:06 + 51:41
23. Kapounová Jitka DOK6050 OK Doksy 89:25 + 56:00
D55
3.00 km, 65 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kottonen, Annariitta 17F0001 Lynx 32:28
2. Zelená Markéta PGP5850 SK Praga 39:28 + 7:00
3. Tonn, Gisela 19D5400 SSV Planeta Radebeul 39:51 + 7:23
4. Luovula Pia 11F5851 Suosmeren Salpa 40:44 + 8:16
5. Nováková Svatava SKV5351 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 42:35 + 10:07
6. Ryman, Stina 13S5700 Grycksbo IF OK 43:24 + 10:56
7. Opavová Stanislava MLA5451 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 43:27 + 10:59
8. Humalamäki, Mirja 35F0000 Suomussalmen Rasti 43:36 + 11:08
9. Vapalahti, Inkeri 28F5450 Rasti-Vihti 45:40 + 13:12
10. Doležalová Vlasta PGP5550 SK Praga 46:02 + 13:34
11. Taimisto, Sinikka 36F0001 MS Parma 50:00 + 17:32
12. Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 KOB Dobřichovice 50:01 + 17:33
13. Ahlqvist, Kristiina 33F0001 Raisu Lumous 50:26 + 17:58
14. Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 OK Jilemnice 52:59 + 20:31
15. Braatz, Monika 32D5750 Treptower SV 1949 53:39 + 21:11
16. Humalamäki, Marja 34F0000 Ähtärin Urheilijat 56:04 + 23:36
17. Puhakka, Raija 22F0001 Kuopion Suunnistajat 57:46 + 25:18
18. Lukavcová Lenka TJN5452 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 62:40 + 30:12
19. Kallio, Hanna 14F0002 Angelniemen Ankkuri 64:56 + 32:28
20. Nilsson, Gunnel 14A1003 ASVÖ Wien 68:44 + 36:16
21. Danielsen, Annette 14D5700 Allerod OK 88:42 + 56:14
22. Klímová Jitka KAS5451 KOB Kamenický Šenov 89:03 + 56:35
Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 OK Sparta Praha DISK
D60
2.80 km, 160 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tiltnes, Inger A 12N5200 IL Tyrving 38:50
2. Omová Jana TUR5150 OOB TJ Turnov 46:12 + 7:22
3. Horáčková Stanislava VLI4950 Slavia Liberec orienteering 47:29 + 8:39
4. Karmazínová Ivana VLI5150 Slavia Liberec orienteering 50:41 + 11:51
5. Honkavaara, Paula 28F4950 Rasti-Vihti 51:29 + 12:39
6. Voráčková Eliška 14C5151 Radioklub OK1KYP Praha 54:03 + 15:13
7. Šumberová Zuzana VLI5351 Slavia Liberec orienteering 55:29 + 16:39
8. Kaski, Pirjo 16F0000 Salon Viesti 58:51 + 20:01
9. Tvrdková Eva LBE5150 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 65:14 + 26:24
10. Bartoňová Marie BOR5351 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 74:13 + 35:23
Carlin, Elisabeth 23S4950 Söders-Tyresö DISK
Pachnerová Jaroslava VLI5152 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
D65
2.80 km, 160 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lemnitzer, Erika 13D4200 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 46:32
2. Salmela, Juulia 27F0001 Riihimäen Suunnistajat 47:51 + 1:19
3. Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 OK Sparta Praha 58:07 + 11:35
4. Kubátová Milada PGP4750 SK Praga 58:12 + 11:40
5. Dvořáková Ladislava PGP4451 SK Praga 63:19 + 16:47
6. Thiel , Susi 21D4700 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 67:07 + 20:35
7. Suchá Bohuslava PGP4450 SK Praga 75:21 + 28:49
8. Nejezchlebová Věra KAS4551 KOB Kamenický Šenov 76:29 + 29:57
9. Křtěnská Leontina BOR4650 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 79:14 + 32:42
10. Jansone, Maija 13L4400 Seniors 99:09 + 52:37
D70
2.80 km, 160 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Štrojsová Jaroslava KAS4350 KOB Kamenický Šenov 61:32
H10L
3.10 km, 80 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Malý Antonín JIL0501 OK Jilemnice 16:46
2. Malý Evžen ml. JIL0301 OK Jilemnice 19:43 + 2:57
3. Jirkovský Jan SLA0500 SKOB Slaný 21:22 + 4:36
4. Dejnožka Martin TJN0600 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 37:13 + 20:27
5. Jiří Nováček NNN OB 50:10 + 33:24
H10
2.10 km, 70 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 SK Praga 21:23
2. Dejnožka Vojtěch TJN0300 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 26:30 + 5:07
3. Kolář Matyáš SLA0300 SKOB Slaný 26:38 + 5:15
4. Novotný Jaromír VLI0300 Slavia Liberec orienteering 30:38 + 9:15
5. Fläck, Eskil 13S0300 Grycksbo IF OK 58:38 + 37:15
6. Jobst, Tobin 13D0300 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 60:36 + 39:13
7. Lindborg Flodström, Samue 13S0500 Grycksbo IF OK 68:42 + 47:19
H12
2.50 km, 90 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 SK Praga 20:06
2. Švadlena Michal CHC0101 K.O.B. Choceň 20:43 + 0:37
3. Paroulek Lukáš LLI0201 TJ Loko Liberec 24:57 + 4:51
4. Hořák Jaroslav LLI0102 TJ Loko Liberec 24:58 + 4:52
5. Malačka Milan DKP0210 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 25:57 + 5:51
6. Šubrt Matěj DKP0205 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 27:30 + 7:24
7. Bílý Jakub LTP0104 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 28:08 + 8:02
8. Holfeld, Anton 33D1012 USV TU Dresden 28:10 + 8:04
9. Víteček Jáchym DKP0204 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 29:41 + 9:35
10. Braatz, Niklas 32D0200 Treptower SV 1949 29:50 + 9:44
11. Pohořalý Hugo ROU0103 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 31:00 + 10:54
12. Rudert, Hendrik 21D0200 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 33:06 + 13:00
13. Munktved Theis 14D0203 Allerod OK 33:51 + 13:45
14. Forst Antonín MFP0101 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 36:32 + 16:26
15. Buk Ondřej ROU0102 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 41:28 + 21:22
16. Winning, Pepe 17D0004 TSV Berlin 43:01 + 22:55
17. Kodejš Ondřej VSP0200 USK Praha 44:44 + 24:38
18. Lustig Adam DKP0202 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 48:01 + 27:55
19. Pobuda Vojtěch SJH0302 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 50:50 + 30:44
20. Šmol David DOK0100 OK Doksy 53:50 + 33:44
21. Hrdlička Jan SLA0200 SKOB Slaný 68:40 + 48:34
Riegr Jakub ODV0201 TJ Aero Odolena Voda DISK
H14
4.00 km, 165 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 K.O.B. Choceň 35:52
2. Lorenz, Emil Olander 14D9900 Allerod OK 41:19 + 5:27
3. Thamdrup, Lasse 14D9904 Allerod OK 42:31 + 6:39
4. Šebek Petr DKP9903 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 43:34 + 7:42
5. Fundal, Eskil 14D9901 Allerod OK 43:42 + 7:50
6. Melichar Petr LLI0001 TJ Loko Liberec 44:49 + 8:57
7. Bradáč Jakub LLI0002 TJ Loko Liberec 55:29 + 19:37
8. Dekrét Jakub 17S9902 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 56:26 + 20:34
9. Petersen, Mikkel Lau 14D0000 Allerod OK 57:10 + 21:18
10. Synek Antonín DOK0001 OK Doksy 59:41 + 23:49
11. Holfeld, Wilhelm 33D1014 USV TU Dresden 61:52 + 26:00
12. Heinemann, Göran 24D SV Robotron Dresden 66:08 + 30:16
13. Zemko Zdeněk SLA9900 SKOB Slaný 68:13 + 32:21
14. Šnyrch Jakub ABM9906 KOB Moira Brno 68:53 + 33:01
15. Šnyrch Tomáš ABM9919 KOB Moira Brno 69:44 + 33:52
16. Čech Richard SLA0001 SKOB Slaný 74:26 + 38:34
17. Michal Vojtěch PGP0000 SK Praga 75:27 + 39:35
18. Dudák Ladislav SLA0002 SKOB Slaný 82:32 + 46:40
19. Postolka Jáchym DKL9900 KOB Kladno 92:09 + 56:17
20. Kollenbach, Valentin 36D0000 SC Helsa 129:30 + 93:38
H16
5.70 km, 235 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Navrátil Šimon PGP9702 SK Praga 48:36
2. Melichar Vojtěch LLI9802 TJ Loko Liberec 49:29 + 0:53
3. Erik Döhler 25D9801 German O-Team 50:16 + 1:40
4. Ole Hennseler 25D9802 German O-Team 50:30 + 1:54
5. Ježek Ondřej SLA9701 SKOB Slaný 50:55 + 2:19
6. Čermák Adam PGP9701 SK Praga 51:55 + 3:19
7. Otsamo, Veeti 21F0001 Helsingin Suunnistajat 52:11 + 3:35
8. Šimáček Martin LPU9709 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 56:08 + 7:32
9. Ptáček Patrik BBM9800 BETA URSUS Orienteering 56:19 + 7:43
10. Nielsen, Rasmus Damgaard 14D9800 Allerod OK 59:11 + 10:35
11. Zschäckel, Robin 21D9700 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 61:16 + 12:40
12. Salzmann, Heinrich 33D1041 USV TU Dresden 63:05 + 14:29
13. Kalista Michael LBE9701 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 67:22 + 18:46
14. Böhmer, Arne 24D9700 SV Robotron Dresden 68:23 + 19:47
15. Jorgensen, Andreas Duc 14D9700 Allerod OK 78:37 + 30:01
16. Řeháček Michal DKP9702 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 79:10 + 30:34
17. Novák Aleš ODV9805 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 83:11 + 34:35
18. Procházka Daniel LLI9703 TJ Loko Liberec 84:47 + 36:11
19. Borovička Tomáš FSP9801 VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 85:02 + 36:26
20. Hasal Martin PGP9804 SK Praga 90:10 + 41:34
21. Kašpar František SLA9800 SKOB Slaný 90:21 + 41:45
22. Beneš Jan DKL9800 KOB Kladno 93:36 + 45:00
23. Polák Robert 18C9807 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 95:19 + 46:43
24. Priessnitz Jan 18C9802 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 98:51 + 50:15
25. Pelikán Lukáš MFP9800 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 110:26 + 61:50
Goj Tomáš LBE9700 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun DISK
H18
7.40 km, 385 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Moritz Döllgast 25D95 German O-Team 56:40
2. Grätsch Markus TUR9603 OOB TJ Turnov 57:41 + 1:01
3. Veselý Jakub PGP9503 SK Praga 60:37 + 3:57
4. Hakon Fruseth Christianse 14N1011 Inteam 61:48 + 5:08
5. Tóth, Adrián 12H1004 TIPO TKE 62:12 + 5:32
6. Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 BETA URSUS Orienteering 63:20 + 6:40
7. Paul Martin Remme 14N1012 Inteam 64:42 + 8:02
8. Mark Otto 25D9601 German O-Team 64:55 + 8:15
9. Křivda Martin CHC9501 K.O.B. Choceň 67:35 + 10:55
10. Landovský Jakub PGP9601 SK Praga 69:51 + 13:11
11. Aster Tomáš SLA9602 SKOB Slaný 71:56 + 15:16
12. Graumann, Leo 23D9600 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 75:29 + 18:49
13. Daniel Janischowski 25D9501 German O-Team 76:29 + 19:49
14. Janeba Vladimír CHC9602 K.O.B. Choceň 78:12 + 21:32
15. Kollenbach, Leon 36D9600 SC Helsa 93:38 + 36:58
16. Buk Michal ROU9601 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 97:53 + 41:13
17. Mayer, Andreas 14A1007 ASVÖ Wien 114:56 + 58:16
18. Labský Jan LLI9602 TJ Loko Liberec 118:35 + 61:55
Jorgen Vingerei 14N1013 Inteam DISK
Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK
Kempe, Kilian 19D9600 SSV Planeta Radebeul DISK
Hradecký Jaroslav DOK9600 OK Doksy DISK
H20
7.40 km, 400 m, 24 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 3760
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kirmula, Miika 37F1034 Junior Team Finland 49:07
2. Borger Melsom 15N1000 Junior Team Norway 50:16 + 1:09
3. Anders Vister 15N1005 Junior Team Norway 51:29 + 2:22
4. Bojan Blumenstein 25D93 German O-Team 52:12 + 3:05
5. Sindre Ronning 15N1001 Junior Team Norway 52:29 + 3:22
6. Simen Jevne Arnesen 15N1003 Junior Team Norway 53:09 + 4:02
7. Horák Patrik TUR9502 OOB TJ Turnov 53:44 + 4:37 4102
8. Emil Ahlbeck 15N1007 Junior Team Norway 54:11 + 5:04
9. Sigur Heggedal 15N1004 Junior Team Norway 54:14 + 5:07
10. Kannus, Kristian 37F1035 Junior Team Finland 55:13 + 6:06
11. Ostman Mans 22S9301 Göteborg-Majorna OK 55:59 + 6:52
12. Trond Einar Moen Pedersli 15N1002 Junior Team Norway 56:35 + 7:28
13. Dag Lofthus 15N1006 Junior Team Norway 56:43 + 7:36
13. Parkkinen, Ville 37F1021 Junior Team Finland 56:43 + 7:36
15. Haga, Havard 18N0000 Raumar orientering 57:47 + 8:40
16. Sindre Ostgulen Deisz 15N1008 Junior Team Norway 58:10 + 9:03
17. Raitanen, Topi 37F1033 Junior Team Finland 58:41 + 9:34
18. Saleva, Eero 37F1030 Junior Team Finland 59:53 + 10:46
19. Zelenin, Anatolij 33D1046 USV TU Dresden 60:01 + 10:54
20. Suominen, Eemeli 37F1026 Junior Team Finland 60:08 + 11:01
21. Mašata Matěj PHK9601 OK 99 Hradec Králové 60:59 + 11:52 3641
22. Ruohola, Aaro 37F1027 Junior Team Finland 61:23 + 12:16
23. Ahola, Topias 37F1031 Junior Team Finland 61:30 + 12:23
24. Sipponen, Jere 37F1029 Junior Team Finland 61:43 + 12:36
25. Šimáček Ondřej LPU9407 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 62:38 + 13:31 3536
26. Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 KOB Moira Brno 63:02 + 13:55 3511
27. Horne, Jörgen Hjellup 12N9400 IL Tyrving 65:05 + 15:58
28. Tynys, Joona 37F1024 Junior Team Finland 66:17 + 17:10
29. Friedrich Arnold 25D94 German O-Team 66:26 + 17:19
30. Fiskum, Gustav Henrik 12N9401 IL Tyrving 66:41 + 17:34
31. Huhtinen, Olli 37F1020 Junior Team Finland 67:11 + 18:04
32. Ruohola, Akseli 37F1028 Junior Team Finland 68:15 + 19:08
33. Ahola, Joonas 37F1032 Junior Team Finland 68:19 + 19:12
34. Huhn, Julius 33D1015 USV TU Dresden 75:14 + 26:07
35. Obrátil Štěpán ABM9409 KOB Moira Brno 77:05 + 27:58 2617
36. Uhlíř Marek LBE9400 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 78:03 + 28:56 2556
37. Larsson, Rasmus 21S9400 OK Alehof 79:53 + 30:46
38. Buk Jindřich ROU9303 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 89:53 + 40:46 1803
39. Vesanto, Anssi 37F1022 Junior Team Finland 93:14 + 44:07
40. Erlend Gronvold 14N1016 Inteam 98:10 + 49:03
41. Sommer Matěj LPU9408 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 101:30 + 52:23
42. Malec Oldřich SLA9400 SKOB Slaný 117:05 + 67:58 73
H21E
11.20 km, 505 m, 30 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8800
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Sören Lösch 25D87 German O-Team 71:01
2. Rost, Erik 28S0000 Malungs OK Skogsmardarna 71:16 + 0:15
3. Christoph Brandt 25D89 German O-Team 73:34 + 2:33
4. Bjarne Friedrichs 25D90 German O-Team 74:02 + 3:01
5. Dragowski, Kuba 23P9000 OK!Sport 76:08 + 5:07
6. Wolf Daniel TUR9100 OOB TJ Turnov 76:55 + 5:54 8857
7. Horáček Michal VLI7700 Slavia Liberec orienteering 77:05 + 6:04 8838
8. Tiltnes, Anders 12N8400 IL Tyrving 77:22 + 6:21
9. Sverre Waaler Kaas 15N1018 Junior Team Norway 77:28 + 6:27
10. Kundisch, Wieland 33D1021 USV TU Dresden 77:56 + 6:55
11. Eriksson, Johan 18S0000 Gävle OK 77:59 + 6:58
12. Christoph Prunsche 25D92 German O-Team 78:04 + 7:03
13. Fodor Petr TUR8103 OOB TJ Turnov 78:16 + 7:15 8703
14. Ekeberg, Bjorn 12N8800 IL Tyrving 78:31 + 7:30
15. Simkovics, Erik 14A1002 ASVÖ Wien 80:02 + 9:01
16. Roman Schulte-Zurhausen 25D8400 German O-Team 80:25 + 9:24
17. Torben Wendler 15N1017 Junior Team Norway 81:00 + 9:59
18. Mokrý Stanislav ABM9202 KOB Moira Brno 81:12 + 10:11 8370
19. Hamelius, Johan 14S8800 OK Linné 81:21 + 10:20
20. Sulz, Henrik 14A1006 ASVÖ Wien 81:27 + 10:26
21. Florian Flechsig 25D9201 German O-Team 82:06 + 11:05
22. Procházka Jan PGP8206 SK Praga 83:08 + 12:07 8150
23. Zakouřil Vít TUR9301 OOB TJ Turnov 83:17 + 12:16 8133
24. Kořínek Jindřich TUR8406 OOB TJ Turnov 84:05 + 13:04 8042
25. Henych Petr VLI6001 Slavia Liberec orienteering 85:24 + 14:23 7893
26. Pilkowski, Tadeusz 23P OK!Sport 85:40 + 14:39
27. Novák Daniel DOK8700 OK Doksy 85:50 + 14:49 7843
28. Leideck, Karsten 33D1023 USV TU Dresden 86:37 + 15:36
29. Kjäll, Jonas 33D1019 USV TU Dresden 86:38 + 15:37
29. Váňa Martin TUR8401 OOB TJ Turnov 86:38 + 15:37 7752
31. Kretzschmar, Matthias 18D1001 Post SV Dresden 86:51 + 15:50
32. Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 TJ Loko Liberec 87:17 + 16:16 7678
33. Elo, Markku 14F9200 Angelniemen Ankkuri 90:54 + 19:53
34. Žaloudík Jiří LOV8601 lepus.cz 91:46 + 20:45 7169
35. Müller, Denis 17D0002 TSV Berlin 92:04 + 21:03
36. Gomzyk Andriy TUR8001 OOB TJ Turnov 93:14 + 22:13 7002
37. Hostaš Petr TUR9001 OOB TJ Turnov 93:54 + 22:53 6926
38. Kraemer, Andrei 18D9100 Post SV Dresden 98:20 + 27:19
39. Wrane, Niklas 23S7300 Söders-Tyresö 99:01 + 28:00
40. Mašata Roman PHK7107 OK 99 Hradec Králové 101:05 + 30:04 6110
41. Lněnička Jakub LPU9207 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 101:44 + 30:43
42. Hyka Jan TUR9002 OOB TJ Turnov 102:57 + 31:56 5898
43. Felix Späth 25D91 German O-Team 103:55 + 32:54
44. Poell, Matthias 14A1004 ASVÖ Wien 104:52 + 33:51
45. Novotný Ondřej ABM9211 KOB Moira Brno 106:40 + 35:39 5475
Mazan, Bartłomiej 17P9200 WKS Śląsk Wrocław DISK
Scott, Toby 44D9100 OLV Steinberg DISK
Janda Martin DOB8002 KOB Dobruška DISK 0
H21A
10.30 km, 530 m, 30 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7770
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Philipp Müller 25D88 German O-Team 74:46
2. Korppi, Miika 32F0001 Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura 80:06 + 5:20
3. Luštický Martin HOR8700 TJ Jiskra Hořice 81:07 + 6:21 7936
4. Pokorný Ondřej PGP7506 SK Praga 82:21 + 7:35 7820
5. Riebisch, Martin 33D1040 USV TU Dresden 85:09 + 10:23
6. Tihon Michal PHK7905 OK 99 Hradec Králové 85:10 + 10:24 7556
7. Josef Neumann 25D8401 German O-Team 86:24 + 11:38
8. Petersen, Stefan 14D9400 Allerod OK 86:42 + 11:56
9. Nehasil David BOR7713 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 87:49 + 13:03 7308
10. Heidrich, Hannes 24D SV Robotron Dresden 87:54 + 13:08
11. Lauronen, Jarkko 18F0000 Laihian Luja 88:18 + 13:32
12. Fiskum, Gunnar 12N9100 IL Tyrving 88:49 + 14:03
13. Fišer Jiří SLP8503 OOB Slavia Praha 89:34 + 14:48 7143
14. Přikryl Petr ABM6708 KOB Moira Brno 90:08 + 15:22 7090
15. Šafařík Ivo CST7401 OB Strakonice 91:36 + 16:50 6953
16. Jörg, Kilian 14A0007 ASVÖ Wien 92:12 + 17:26
17. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 SK Praga 92:35 + 17:49 6861
18. Stachoň Zdeněk SKM8014 KOB Směr Kroměříž 93:33 + 18:47 6770
19. Rewig, Thomas 33D1036 USV TU Dresden 94:29 + 19:43
20. Hanák Jan SLA8002 SKOB Slaný 96:10 + 21:24 6525
21. Suchý Petr LPM7820 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 96:23 + 21:37 6504
22. Haertelt, Daniel 26D1000 OLV Potsdam 99:10 + 24:24
23. Pavlík Libor LIT7605 KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 100:10 + 25:24 6150
24. Lamy, Christoph 26D8500 OLV Potsdam 102:17 + 27:31
25. Klapal Michal VAM8802 OOB Vamberk 103:15 + 28:29 5861
26. Olunczek, Andrej 33D1034 USV TU Dresden 103:21 + 28:35
27. Kasal Vít SBK7540 KOB Start Blansko 103:56 + 29:10 5797
28. Dragowski, Piotr 23P8200 OK!Sport 107:04 + 32:18
29. Riebisch, Andreas 33D1039 USV TU Dresden 110:23 + 35:37
30. Urban Jan SBK7537 KOB Start Blansko 116:00 + 41:14 4665
31. Šimon Václav LBE9100 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 118:35 + 43:49 4423
32. Boeck, Sascha 33D1001 USV TU Dresden 121:32 + 46:46
33. Graumann, Bodo 23D8800 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 121:47 + 47:01
34. Buhler, Stefan 33D1004 USV TU Dresden 122:21 + 47:35
35. Pátek Richard ZBM7609 SK Žabovřesky Brno 133:16 + 58:30 3047
36. Lenk, Andreas 33D1024 USV TU Dresden 138:16 + 63:30
37. Świerczyński, Hubert 18P8800 KOS GRYF Szczecin 142:54 + 68:08
Sedlák Radek SNA7501 TJ START Náchod DISK 0
Proschowsky, Andreas 14D Allerod OK DISK
Jirků Roman SJI8309 OK Jihlava DISK 0
Přinda Lukáš VLI7701 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK 0
König Lukáš ZBM8001 SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK 0
Wieszaczewski, Jacek 21P8500 Orientop Wrocław DISK
Martan Jiří VLI7300 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK 0
H21B
7.70 km, 300 m, 22 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5778
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Huesler, Stefan 33C7900 OLG Galgenen 66:16
2. Nurminen Ville-Veikko 11F8100 Suosmeren Salpa 67:08 + 0:52
3. Procházka Tomáš SCP8200 OK Sparta Praha 69:22 + 3:06 6069
4. Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 KČT Aš 70:02 + 3:46 6017
5. Majláth Martin 17S8902 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 72:45 + 6:29
6. Brettschneider Moritz 13D Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 75:49 + 9:33
7. Sýkora Bohumil CHC8601 K.O.B. Choceň 79:45 + 13:29 5248
8. Nemec Juraj 17S8901 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 80:48 + 14:32
9. Simr Pavel ROU7504 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 81:19 + 15:03 5124
10. Badura Václav SKV8101 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 84:37 + 18:21 4863
11. Vančura Martin TJN8002 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 85:24 + 19:08 4801
12. Pavelka Jan MBM8500 O-mikron 86:05 + 19:49 4747
13. Komín David PGP7405 SK Praga 87:55 + 21:39 4602
14. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 lepus.cz 88:14 + 21:58 4577
15. Cupák Jiří VRL7201 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 90:13 + 23:57 4420
16. Brettschneider Max 13D Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 90:43 + 24:27
17. Randík Jan SOB8703 SOBSA 91:56 + 25:40 4284
18. Hesse, Holger 23D ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 92:30 + 26:14
19. Kubec Pavel STB6601 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 95:58 + 29:42 3965
20. Schmotz, Martin 33D1042 USV TU Dresden 99:06 + 32:50
21. Knitsch, Sebastian 29D9000 USG Chemnitz 106:03 + 39:47
22. Poroshin Vladimir 12R Individual Russia 106:07 + 39:51
23. Borák Michal EKP8304 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 106:11 + 39:55 3157
24. Kašpar Ludvík ZAK7200 SK Netopýr Zákupy 106:24 + 40:08 3140
25. Schramm Erwin 13D8510 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 108:13 + 41:57
26. Nemec Andrej 17S9201 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 111:26 + 45:10
27. Reimann, Alexander 33D1035 USV TU Dresden 111:40 + 45:24
28. Sixta Martin MOV7601 SKOB Ostrava 117:59 + 51:43 2224
29. Zeman Jaroslav DOB8844 KOB Dobruška 118:03 + 51:47 2219
30. Šafek Jiří ZBM7606 SK Žabovřesky Brno 120:41 + 54:25 2010
31. Ebneth, Maximilian 34D9000 OLG Regensburg 122:21 + 56:05
32. Kiss Dénes 16H7800 JMD 124:12 + 57:56
33. Bernášek Jiří STB8101 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 128:10 + 61:54 1418
34. Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 OK Sparta Praha 144:28 + 78:12 129
Ebneth, Benedict 34D9100 OLG Regensburg DISK
Charousek Jakub DOK9200 OK Doksy DISK 0
Synek Marcel DOK7600 OK Doksy DISK 0
H35A
7.40 km, 385 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horst, Ingo 23S7700 Söders-Tyresö 53:56
2. Steinenmann, Denis 35C7700 OLG Säuliamt 54:59 + 1:03
3. Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 K.O.B. Choceň 56:59 + 3:03
4. Schmiedeberg, Nils 45D0000 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 59:55 + 5:59
5. Zschäckel, Raik 21D6700 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 64:28 + 10:32
6. Brettschneider, Uwe 13D6800 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 69:01 + 15:05
7. Harston, Simon 37D7500 TGM Budenheim 69:14 + 15:18
8. Všetečka Michal SJC7503 Sportcentrum Jičín 73:55 + 19:59
9. Karmazín Pavel LBE6800 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 76:34 + 22:38
10. Procházka Antonín DCE5500 KOB Dobřichovice 79:28 + 25:32
11. Myslivec Tomáš SHK7002 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 82:09 + 28:13
12. Knaup Jan SMB7700 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 86:18 + 32:22
13. Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 SOBSA 91:18 + 37:22
14. Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 95:20 + 41:24
15. Müller Kamil VAM7501 OOB Vamberk 113:45 + 59:49
H35B
6.00 km, 270 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vřešťál Jan TUR7301 OOB TJ Turnov 52:15
2. Čermák Patrik 17S Ekonom Banska Bystrica 58:08 + 5:53
3. Kvapil Petr TUV7402 SOK TJ Turnov 59:49 + 7:34
4. Mulíček Ondřej ABM7405 KOB Moira Brno 68:28 + 16:13
5. Dankó, István 12H1014 TIPO TKE 86:52 + 34:37
6. Molnár, Attila 12H1013 TIPO TKE 94:03 + 41:48
7. Spejchal Petr BOR7512 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 119:57 + 67:42
H40A
7.30 km, 340 m, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Salmi, Janne 37F1036 Junior Team Finland 50:25
2. Ahola, Mika 37F1037 Junior Team Finland 55:28 + 5:03
3. Hajdu, Martin 12H1007 TIPO TKE 57:31 + 7:06
4. Bleidorn, Stefan 17D0001 TSV Berlin 58:47 + 8:22
5. Podrábský Ctibor VLI7001 Slavia Liberec orienteering 59:25 + 9:00
6. Blahuta Marek MFP7301 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 60:23 + 9:58
7. Skinnari, Juha 43F7100 Pihkaniskat 61:19 + 10:54
8. Löhning, Michael 33D1026 USV TU Dresden 63:36 + 13:11
9. Heinemann, Björn 24D SV Robotron Dresden 66:03 + 15:38
10. Gossel, Heiko 33D1011 USV TU Dresden 66:48 + 16:23
11. Klose, Sven 33D1020 USV TU Dresden 67:40 + 17:15
12. Kaufmann, Torsten 33D1018 USV TU Dresden 69:14 + 18:49
13. Jobst Henry 13D Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 82:37 + 32:12
14. Tóth, Tamás 12H1005 TIPO TKE 84:53 + 34:28
15. Rudert, Andreas 21D6900 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 109:24 + 58:59
16. Müller Robert VAM6900 OOB Vamberk 110:39 + 60:14
17. Hoffmann, Martin 33D1025 USV TU Dresden 116:10 + 65:45
H40B
6.50 km, 290 m, 22 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Svoboda Jan BOR7200 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 63:52
2. Beránek Petr BOR6701 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 65:21 + 1:29
3. Munktved, Lars 14D6901 Allerod OK 66:29 + 2:37
4. Bílý Petr LTP6805 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 66:45 + 2:53
5. Beneš Jan SJH7001 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 68:46 + 4:54
6. Nielsen, Niels-Peter 14D7300 Allerod OK 73:52 + 10:00
7. Vyskočil Tomáš NNN0002 OB 76:32 + 12:40
8. Himilä, Pasi 15F0003 Karkki-Rasti 81:06 + 17:14
9. Napp, Christoph 41D7200 Braunschweiger MTV 1896 89:28 + 25:36
10. Nosek Petr DLT6901 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 89:51 + 25:59
11. Hošťálek Dan KRN6808 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 92:56 + 29:04
12. Halíř Radim MFP7000 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 95:32 + 31:40
13. Koštejn Pavel DOK7100 OK Doksy 108:48 + 44:56
H45A
6.50 km, 290 m, 22 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lauri, Pekka 42F6500 Keravan Urheilijat 52:33
2. Kjell Westin 14N1018 Inteam 53:36 + 1:03
2. Nykänen, Asko 19F0000 Mäntsälän Urheilijat 53:36 + 1:03
4. Schlatter, Stefan 19C1006 Ulu's Reisewelt 55:23 + 2:50
5. Andersson, Kennet 13S6600 Grycksbo IF OK 56:52 + 4:19
6. per Olav Gulbrandsen 14N1017 Inteam 57:13 + 4:40
7. Vydra Ivan PEN6600 OK RECO Sport 57:32 + 4:59
8. Zelenin, Andrej 29D6600 USG Chemnitz 57:55 + 5:22
9. Ptáček Pavel BBM6508 BETA URSUS Orienteering 60:07 + 7:34
10. Drechsel, Michael 33D1008 USV TU Dresden 66:17 + 13:44
11. Demmig, Sven 13D6600 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 67:58 + 15:25
12. Göschl, Erich 13A OLC Wienerwald 70:14 + 17:41
13. Fürst Aleš LLI6801 TJ Loko Liberec 72:16 + 19:43
14. Šebek Martin SCP6700 OK Sparta Praha 75:48 + 23:15
15. Braatz, Frank 32D6200 Treptower SV 1949 77:37 + 25:04
16. Bruner Luboš LTP6501 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 79:13 + 26:40
17. Mokrý Jan ABM6611 KOB Moira Brno 79:20 + 26:47
18. Müller, Rico 33D1030 USV TU Dresden 79:55 + 27:22
19. Graumann, Bernd 23D6100 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 80:34 + 28:01
20. Roßberg, Veit 29D6500 USG Chemnitz 83:57 + 31:24
21. Kudraß, Peter 22D0001 SG Zittau Süd 84:06 + 31:33
22. Kollenbach, Peter 36D6500 SC Helsa 84:56 + 32:23
23. Pavlů Jaroslav DCE6100 KOB Dobřichovice 94:56 + 42:23
24. Ornst Jan DKP6700 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 98:37 + 46:04
25. Mieske Frank 13D Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 106:18 + 53:45
26. Kovář Boris LTP6710 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 125:27 + 72:54
Bouwman, Jan 39D6600 OL-Team Köln DISK
H45B
4.30 km, 225 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nemec Juraj 17S Ekonom Banska Bystrica 47:27
2. Kurr, Maik 21D SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 52:33 + 5:06
3. Kršák Karel VIC5902 OB Vizovice 52:55 + 5:28
4. Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 VSK Mendelu Brno 53:32 + 6:05
5. Doškář Boris BOR6400 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 62:07 + 14:40
6. Holec Jan MOV6701 SKOB Ostrava 65:28 + 18:01
7. Pšenička Jiří TCB6301 SK Technik České Budějovice 69:12 + 21:45
8. Sanna Roberto DKP6703 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 73:47 + 26:20
Thamdrup, Jens 14D6700 Allerod OK DISK
Voleský Karel BBM6700 BETA URSUS Orienteering DISK
H50A
5.70 km, 240 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sagvolden, Tore 11N5900 Ostmarka OK 46:52
2. Dikoš Pavel BOR6003 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 48:29 + 1:37
3. Aeschlimann, Ulu 19C1001 Ulu's Reisewelt 49:12 + 2:20
4. Helland, Knut Edvard 13N6200 Ringerike O-lag 49:13 + 2:21
5. Toppari, Reijo 29F0000 Kauhavan Wisa 51:12 + 4:20
6. Milota Josef MLA5801 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 51:18 + 4:26
7. Lammi, Mika 13F6200 Laitilan Jyske 51:31 + 4:39
8. Elo, Jussi 13F6201 Laitilan Jyske 51:58 + 5:06
9. Björklund, Anders 12S5700 Sävedalens AIK 52:08 + 5:16
10. Wälchli , Jürg 19C1002 Ulu's Reisewelt 52:17 + 5:25
11. Sucharda Jiří BOR5802 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 53:00 + 6:08
12. Hirš Libor VBM6000 VSK Mendelu Brno 55:24 + 8:32
13. Grandal, Bjorn Henning 12N6200 IL Tyrving 55:34 + 8:42
14. Skryja Bořivoj PZR6106 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 55:36 + 8:44
15. Teigland, Rune 11N6000 Ostmarka OK 56:09 + 9:17
16. Ansorge, Ronald 24D SV Robotron Dresden 56:26 + 9:34
17. Hradecký Jaroslav DOK6300 OK Doksy 56:56 + 10:04
18. Nieke, Hagen 33D1032 USV TU Dresden 58:25 + 11:33
19. Toppari, Mauri 39F5800 Hiidenkiertäjät 59:16 + 12:24
20. Kettner Pavel HCE5900 TJ Sokol Hostivice 59:45 + 12:53
21. Kožina Petr PGP6000 SK Praga 61:19 + 14:27
22. Buhler, Gerhard-Michael 33D1003 USV TU Dresden 61:50 + 14:58
23. Genatis, Uwe 16D6100 SV Mietraching 62:38 + 15:46
24. Vicari, Silvio 34C6100 CO UTOE Bellinzona 63:47 + 16:55
25. Wiedenfeld, Frank 19D6000 SSV Planeta Radebeul 66:30 + 19:38
26. Birgersson, Jonny 13S6300 Grycksbo IF OK 68:40 + 21:48
27. Schmidt Jürgen NNNDE01 OB 74:23 + 27:31
28. Borák Stanislav EKP5212 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 76:38 + 29:46
29. Malý Evžen JIL6102 OK Jilemnice 78:23 + 31:31
30. Jelínek Roman CHC6301 K.O.B. Choceň 81:12 + 34:20
31. Janeba Petr CHC6001 K.O.B. Choceň 81:17 + 34:25
32. Sobek Pavel LLI6302 TJ Loko Liberec 85:38 + 38:46
33. Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 OK Sparta Praha 88:45 + 41:53
34. Šimek Miroslav LME6300 SK Los Mělník 90:46 + 43:54
35. Hering, Peter 24D SV Robotron Dresden 97:44 + 50:52
36. Malec Jaroslav SLA6200 SKOB Slaný 104:24 + 57:32
37. Kymäläinen, Jari 38F6101 Tampereen Pyrintö 109:12 + 62:20
H55
4.90 km, 225 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Škorpil Martin HOR5700 TJ Jiskra Hořice 46:59
2. Brettschneider Gerhard 13D Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 51:24 + 4:25
3. Hamelius, Bengt 15S5500 Säterbygdens OK 51:42 + 4:43
4. Korppi, Heikki 32F0000 Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura 53:02 + 6:03
5. Gurka Jiří TUV4601 SOK TJ Turnov 54:22 + 7:23
6. Pilař Karel MAS5501 KČT Aš 55:13 + 8:14
7. Fiskum, Lars-Erik 12N5800 IL Tyrving 56:13 + 9:14
8. Kraemer, Werner 18D5800 Post SV Dresden 56:51 + 9:52
9. Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 OK 99 Hradec Králové 57:35 + 10:36
10. Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 OOB TJ Turnov 57:43 + 10:44
11. Pávek Miloš BOR5801 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 60:28 + 13:29
12. Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 OK Jilemnice 65:53 + 18:54
13. Horák Petr TJN5602 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 70:39 + 23:40
14. Ahlqvist, Hannu 33F0000 Raisu Lumous 71:25 + 24:26
15. Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 KOB Dobřichovice 72:35 + 25:36
16. Hansen, Troels Bent 14D5800 Allerod OK 73:03 + 26:04
17. Kohler, Hans 19C1004 Ulu's Reisewelt 75:49 + 28:50
18. Doležal Miroslav PGP5501 SK Praga 80:31 + 33:32
19. Juckelandt, Wolf-Gerold 33D1017 USV TU Dresden 92:05 + 45:06
20. Gerhardt, Joachim 33D1010 USV TU Dresden 93:45 + 46:46
21. Schmutterer, Peter 33D1044 USV TU Dresden 93:49 + 46:50
22. Petersen, John 14D5400 Allerod OK 98:11 + 51:12
Pensas, Esko 18F0001 Laihian Luja DISK
Taimisto, Jukka 36F0000 MS Parma DISK
H60
4.00 km, 210 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hickethier Manfred VLI5201 Slavia Liberec orienteering 37:14
2. Přinda Oldřich VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering 39:57 + 2:43
3. Tonn, Konrad 19D5300 SSV Planeta Radebeul 40:37 + 3:23
4. Provazník Jiří TUR5102 OOB TJ Turnov 41:59 + 4:45
5. Škoda Přemek VLI5301 Slavia Liberec orienteering 42:08 + 4:54
6. Väänänen, Matti 26F0001 Nilsiän Nujakka 42:28 + 5:14
7. Halme, Taipo 14F5300 Angelniemen Ankkuri 42:40 + 5:26
8. Kallio, Risto 14F0001 Angelniemen Ankkuri 42:58 + 5:44
9. Juřeník Josef MOV5201 SKOB Ostrava 44:47 + 7:33
10. Peterka František TJP4900 TJ Sokol Troja 45:29 + 8:15
11. Ryman, Göran 13S5200 Grycksbo IF OK 45:32 + 8:18
12. Tiltnes, Arne 12N5100 IL Tyrving 45:33 + 8:19
13. Farář Václav LPU5201 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:44 + 8:30
14. Nurminen Markku 11F5100 Suosmeren Salpa 45:54 + 8:40
15. Härtelt, Helmut 19D5100 SSV Planeta Radebeul 46:00 + 8:46
16. Karmazín Petr VLI4901 Slavia Liberec orienteering 47:56 + 10:42
17. Horáček Miroslav VLI5000 Slavia Liberec orienteering 48:01 + 10:47
18. Jelínek Martin PGP5103 SK Praga 48:50 + 11:36
19. Rančák Josef BOR5004 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 49:01 + 11:47
20. Ziesche, Juergen 23D5000 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 49:37 + 12:23
21. Babický Tomáš DLT5001 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 51:51 + 14:37
22. Lukavec Míla TJN4901 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 52:15 + 15:01
23. Puhakka, Niilo 22F0000 Kuopion Suunnistajat 53:14 + 16:00
24. Tvrdek Vojtěch LBE4900 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 53:46 + 16:32
25. Valter Petr KBP4500 KBP Praha 54:20 + 17:06
26. Genderjahn, Ludwig 23D4800 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 54:41 + 17:27
27. Andersson, Karl-Erik 16S IFK Mora OK 54:58 + 17:44
28. Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 USK Praha 57:37 + 20:23
29. Kaski, Esko 16F0001 Salon Viesti 57:39 + 20:25
30. Berström, Jan 13S5300 Grycksbo IF OK 58:27 + 21:13
31. Frenzel, Michael 23D4300 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 60:10 + 22:56
32. Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 BETA URSUS Orienteering 66:51 + 29:37
33. Ebneth, Alfons 34D5300 OLG Regensburg 68:29 + 31:15
34. Nilsson, Kurt 13S5000 Grycksbo IF OK 72:19 + 35:05
H65
3.90 km, 205 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Conrad, Helmut 33D1005 USV TU Dresden 40:36
2. Jirásek Jaroslav SCH4701 TJ Skalka Cheb 44:41 + 4:05
3. Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 K.O.B. Choceň 44:59 + 4:23
4. Huber, Kurt 19C0008 Ulu's Reisewelt 45:41 + 5:05
5. Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 45:46 + 5:10
6. Mäkinen, Jaakko 14F4500 Angelniemen Ankkuri 45:58 + 5:22
7. Jakubec Jindřich TUR4801 OOB TJ Turnov 47:26 + 6:50
8. Peterka Josef LLI4702 TJ Loko Liberec 47:38 + 7:02
9. Wansölin, Ake 23S4801 Söders-Tyresö 48:48 + 8:12
10. Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 48:55 + 8:19
11. Pospíšil Jiří TUV4701 SOK TJ Turnov 51:15 + 10:39
12. Kemppainen, Markku 14A1005 ASVÖ Wien 53:02 + 12:26
13. Mikan Vladimír SJC4805 Sportcentrum Jičín 53:58 + 13:22
14. Kraus Jan LLI4501 TJ Loko Liberec 55:19 + 14:43
15. Fišák Jan MLA4401 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 56:15 + 15:39
16. Nejezchleba Jiří KAS4600 KOB Kamenický Šenov 57:41 + 17:05
17. Fiala Miloš KSH4801 OOB TJ Kašperské Hory 58:53 + 18:17
18. Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 60:43 + 20:07
19. Siegenthaler, Fritz 19C1005 Ulu's Reisewelt 65:34 + 24:58
20. Zelený Vladimír PGP4800 SK Praga 66:02 + 25:26
21. Salmela, Markku 27F0000 Riihimäen Suunnistajat 66:44 + 26:08
22. Müller, Rainer 33D1029 USV TU Dresden 72:20 + 31:44
23. Keskimäki, Seppo 12F4801 Nakkilan Wisa 75:56 + 35:20
24. Carlin, Calle 23S4800 Söders-Tyresö 81:56 + 41:20
25. Rakovec Miloš SCP4500 OK Sparta Praha 106:19 + 65:43
H70
3.00 km, 65 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 Sportcentrum Jičín 36:52
2. Karjalainen, Jouko 21F4100 Helsingin Suunnistajat 38:10 + 1:18
3. Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 OK 99 Hradec Králové 41:56 + 5:04
4. Novotný František PUL4200 OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. 47:30 + 10:38
5. Tiura, Tapio 21F4300 Helsingin Suunnistajat 47:41 + 10:49
6. Úlehla Zdeněk BOR4001 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 48:37 + 11:45
7. Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 49:36 + 12:44
8. Zábranský Emil SLA4200 SKOB Slaný 54:34 + 17:42
9. Lisý Jan ONO4201 SKOB Ostrov 58:13 + 21:21
10. W. George K. Kendray 35D4200 Sachsen-Marathon 59:21 + 22:29
11. Štrojsa Josef KAS4000 KOB Kamenický Šenov 62:18 + 25:26
12. Vyškovský Ivan ZVS4301 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 63:02 + 26:10
13. Andersson, Östen 13S4100 Grycksbo IF OK 66:48 + 29:56
14. Suchý Karel PGP4300 SK Praga 67:53 + 31:01
15. Thiel , Rolf 21D4300 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 68:58 + 32:06
16. Beránek Miroslav BOR3900 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 73:17 + 36:25
H75
3.00 km, 65 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Attl Vladimír PGP3800 SK Praga 43:14
2. Křtěnský Jaroslav BOR3600 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 47:03 + 3:49
3. Heinemann, Rolf 24D3700 SV Robotron Dresden 53:25 + 10:11
4. Puusaari, Kalevi 24F0000 Kalajoen Junkkarit 56:16 + 13:02
5. Andersson, Göte 13S3400 Grycksbo IF OK 58:53 + 15:39
6. Lemnitzer, Eberhard 13D3700 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 68:13 + 24:59
7. Kalnins, Andris 13L3800 Seniors 80:46 + 37:32
8. Hanák Milan FSP3400 VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 123:55 + 80:41
H80
3.00 km, 65 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kempf Adolf 15C2600 KTV Altdtorf 75:15
Semorád Miloš SCP OK Sparta Praha DISK
HDR
3.10 km, 80 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kašpar Vojtěch ZAK0400 SK Netopýr Zákupy 19:18
2. Ježek František SLA0501 SKOB Slaný 19:37 + 0:19
3. Kašpar Štěpán ZAK0401 SK Netopýr Zákupy 21:16 + 1:58
4. Podrábský Ctibor VLI0700 Slavia Liberec orienteering 22:08 + 2:50
5. Šnyrchová Kateřina ABM0552 KOB Moira Brno 23:23 + 4:05
6. Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 SKOB Slaný 24:09 + 4:51
7. Svoboda Matěj BOR0600 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 26:31 + 7:13
8. Vřešťál Antonín TUR0604 OOB TJ Turnov 27:00 + 7:42
9. Přinda Jan VLI0803 Slavia Liberec orienteering 30:05 + 10:47
10. Benešová Michaela SJH0651 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 32:10 + 12:52
11. Napp, Thore 41D0500 Braunschweiger MTV 1896 32:30 + 13:12
12. Kvapilová Kristýna TUV0999 SOK TJ Turnov 33:32 + 14:14
13. Dobiášová Anna ROU0550 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 34:00 + 14:42
14. Malá Anežka JIL0751 OK Jilemnice 34:18 + 15:00
15. Tóth, Martin 12H1003 TIPO TKE 40:25 + 21:07
16. Jakub Zvěřina NNN OB 43:53 + 24:35
17. Vřešťál František TUR0906 OOB TJ Turnov 43:57 + 24:39
18. Erik Jirous NNN OB 46:27 + 27:09
19. Kubecová Mája STB0550 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 48:01 + 28:43
20. Neumann, Johanna 31D0500 SV Lengefeld 48:52 + 29:34
21. Bryggar, Anna 13S0600 Grycksbo IF OK 48:53 + 29:35
22. Neumann, Rasmus 31D SV Lengefeld 51:55 + 32:37
23. Knaupová Jana SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 53:19 + 34:01
24. Lindborg Flodström, Zara 13S0700 Grycksbo IF OK 63:53 + 44:35
25. Göttlich Vít BOR0800 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 64:40 + 45:22
26. Forst Albert MFP0901 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 68:02 + 48:44
27. Vacková Jana SBK KOB Start Blansko 84:24 + 65:06
P
2.60 km, 80 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dejnožková Blanka TJN9999 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 31:28
2. Stískalová Eva NNN OB 33:27 + 1:59
3. Sedláková Hana SNA TJ START Náchod 40:10 + 8:42
4. Kodejšová Alena VSP7152 USK Praha 46:23 + 14:55
5. Schacherlová Anna DOK0350 OK Doksy 56:28 + 25:00
Linda Nieminen NNN OB DISK
Thamdrup, Lisette 14D6902 Allerod OK DISK
Gottlichová Jitka BOR6752 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
T3
3.10 km, 165 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Novák Tom DOK5500 OK Doksy 30:12
2. Otrusina Jan ABM9210 KOB Moira Brno 31:31 + 1:19
3. Marte Lund NNN OB 33:50 + 3:38
4. Huonder Stefgan NNN OB 34:31 + 4:19
5. Dejnožka Jiří TJN7503 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 35:00 + 4:48
6. Milan Mitelman NNN5800 OB 37:10 + 6:58
7. Burdová Simona LDC6851 KOB Děčín 39:59 + 9:47
8. Košková Anička LLI9550 TJ Loko Liberec 40:46 + 10:34
9. Schallberger NNN OB 43:30 + 13:18
10. Kubecová Jana STB7399 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 43:55 + 13:43
11. Nedvídková Iva DLT8551 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 44:00 + 13:48
12. Dohnalová Dana VSP5050 USK Praha 44:09 + 13:57
13. Kraemer, Maika 18D Post SV Dresden 45:30 + 15:18
14. Váczi Buda Benedek 13H SKS 46:17 + 16:05
15. Hartl Zdeněk ODV6300 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 46:29 + 16:17
16. Dressler Jan SBK7911 KOB Start Blansko 47:12 + 17:00
17. Jeřábek Petr BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 48:33 + 18:21
18. Dohnal Josef VSP4300 USK Praha 49:00 + 18:48
19. Pobuda Michal SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec 50:30 + 20:18
20. Soukupová Leona NNN6652 OB 50:54 + 20:42
21. Hana Staroňová NNN OB 54:24 + 24:12
22. Jeřábková Ema BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 57:15 + 27:03
23. Nováková Pavla DOK5950 OK Doksy 60:01 + 29:49
24. Havel Michal LDC KOB Děčín 60:02 + 29:50
25. Červenka Jiří MLA5804 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 61:01 + 30:49
26. Otrusina Michal ABM KOB Moira Brno 61:19 + 31:07
27. Košek Ladislav LLI5903 TJ Loko Liberec 62:14 + 32:02
28. Gustafsson, Tiina 15F0001 Karkki-Rasti 63:11 + 32:59
29. Marková Anna LBE9250 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 63:32 + 33:20
30. Heinl Ondřej DLT8501 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 64:37 + 34:25
31. Dagmar Skřivánková NNN6451 OB 65:38 + 35:26
32. Myslivcová Markéta SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 70:57 + 40:45
33. Anke Winnig NNN OB 72:48 + 42:36
34. Peterková Viktorie LLI7551 TJ Loko Liberec 73:20 + 43:08
35. Nedvídková Jitka DLT5151 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 99:51 + 69:39
Jirous Jiří TAP7201 KOB TRETRA Praha DISK
T6
6.00 km, 285 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Antti Harju 37F Junior Team Finland 43:23
2. Doležal Martin PGP SK Praga 62:40 + 19:17
3. Burdová Adéla LDC9152 KOB Děčín 63:14 + 19:51
4. Svoboda Jakub ROU9301 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 67:02 + 23:39
5. Hromádka Miroslav SUL6000 OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. 72:09 + 28:46
6. Kout Matyáš VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering 72:39 + 29:16
7. Chotětický Václav MAS5200 KČT Aš 79:58 + 36:35
8. Rozkošný Karel EKP7900 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 80:38 + 37:15
9. Kořínek Zdeněk PEN6201 OK RECO Sport 83:45 + 40:22
10. Kodejš Zdeněk VSP7202 USK Praha 84:35 + 41:12
11. Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 OK Sparta Praha 87:30 + 44:07
12. Cepek Pavel CST7301 OB Strakonice 91:38 + 48:15
13. Buk Jiří ROU6901 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 92:11 + 48:48
14. Melichar Jaromír LLI6301 TJ Loko Liberec 96:07 + 52:44
15. Buková Jana ROU7150 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 111:03 + 67:40
16. Pohořalý Dobroslav ROU6401 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 124:41 + 81:18
17. Pohořalá Karolína ROU6850 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 126:47 + 83:24