Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrkvičková Ema | TZL0451 | C | SKOB Zlín | 7:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrichová Michaela | SKM0251 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 5:31 | |
2. | Šmelíková Dorota | RBA0251 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 6:26 | + 0:55 |
3. | Kůstková Barbora | VIC0259 | B | OB Vizovice | 7:59 | + 2:28 |
4. | Kočová Halina | TZL0255 | B | SKOB Zlín | 8:27 | + 2:56 |
5. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE0351 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 8:36 | + 3:05 |
6. | Panovcová Anita | OTK0351 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 9:00 | + 3:29 |
7. | Mudráková Eliška | LCE0352 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 9:23 | + 3:52 |
8. | Tichá Julie | TZL0252 | C | SKOB Zlín | 9:44 | + 4:13 |
9. | Chromá Karolína | LCE0353 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 10:44 | + 5:13 |
10. | Tichá Marie | TZL0253 | B | SKOB Zlín | 11:42 | + 6:11 |
11. | Nevěřilová Kateřina | LCE0254 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 11:58 | + 6:27 |
12. | Šuráňová Pavlína | TZL0257 | C | SKOB Zlín | 12:15 | + 6:44 |
13. | Šolcová Jana | VIC0254 | C | OB Vizovice | 13:09 | + 7:38 |
14. | Sedlecká Bára | OTK0352 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 15:32 | + 10:01 |
15. | Jedruchová Štěpánka | TZL0350 | C | SKOB Zlín | 24:45 | + 19:14 |
16. | Riesslerová Eliška | OTK0350 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 30:51 | + 25:20 |
17. | Dufková Renata | LCE0253 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 30:56 | + 25:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nešporová Alžběta | TZL0051 | B | SKOB Zlín | 7:01 | |
2. | Kundratová Lucie | TZL0058 | B | SKOB Zlín | 7:24 | + 0:23 |
3. | Golová Tereza | VIC0162 | B | OB Vizovice | 8:01 | + 1:00 |
4. | Špendlíková Kamila | LCE0051 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 9:05 | + 2:04 |
5. | Macíková Barbora | TZL0053 | C | SKOB Zlín | 9:41 | + 2:40 |
6. | Šabršulová Natálie | LCE0054 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 9:48 | + 2:47 |
7. | Malotová Kamila | LCE0055 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 10:24 | + 3:23 |
8. | Slezáková Natálie | TZL0052 | C | SKOB Zlín | 10:38 | + 3:37 |
9. | Plášková Anna | LCE0152 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 12:19 | + 5:18 |
10. | Ressová Tereza | LCE0052 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:18 | + 7:17 |
11. | Paterová Klára | TZL0093 | C | SKOB Zlín | 17:44 | + 10:43 |
12. | Müllerová Erika | OTK0050 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 18:09 | + 11:08 |
13. | Svobodová Klára | LCE0153 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 19:23 | + 12:22 |
14. | Sedlecká Anna | OTK0150 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 21:00 | + 13:59 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kůstková Daniela | VIC9898 | A | OB Vizovice | 7:37 | |
2. | Šmelíková Tereza | LCE9952 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 8:00 | + 0:23 |
3. | Hauerlandová Natálie | LCE9851 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 11:45 | + 4:08 |
4. | Šomanová Anna | LCE9855 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 11:52 | + 4:15 |
5. | Slovenčíková Eliška | VIC9959 | B | OB Vizovice | 12:03 | + 4:26 |
Hanousková Renata | LCE9852 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zentrichová Daniela | OTK9751 | B | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 13:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 12:18 | 6603 | |
2. | Vavrysová Barbara | LCE9751 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 12:52 | + 0:34 | 6342 |
3. | Michálková Renata | LCE8151 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:50 | + 2:32 | 5438 |
4. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 14:58 | + 2:40 | 5377 |
5. | Szlendak Joanna | LCE9352 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 15:02 | + 2:44 | 5346 |
6. | Končáková Klára | LCE9555 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 15:52 | + 3:34 | 4963 |
7. | Dittrichová Andrea | SKM7750 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 16:05 | + 3:47 | 4864 |
8. | Spitzerová Petra | KVS | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 16:15 | + 3:57 | |
9. | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 18:11 | + 5:53 | 3899 |
10. | Vintrová Alžběta | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 19:21 | + 7:03 | |
11. | Kršáková Veronika | VIC9090 | C | OB Vizovice | 22:32 | + 10:14 | 1900 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE6569 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:02 | |
2. | Vavrysová Iva | LCE6359 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 15:22 | + 1:20 |
3. | Nešporová Barbora | TZL7652 | C | SKOB Zlín | 15:41 | + 1:39 |
4. | Kundratová Jana | JZL7351 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 16:03 | + 2:01 |
5. | Pišová Hana | LCE7053 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 17:29 | + 3:27 |
6. | Klímová Barbora | OTK7251 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 18:20 | + 4:18 |
7. | Sedláčková Jana | HLV7060 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 18:57 | + 4:55 |
8. | Chromčáková Jitka | JZL7850 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 23:10 | + 9:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maliňáková Eva | KVS6551 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 14:00 | |
2. | Vlažná Mirka | LCE5852 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:06 | + 0:06 |
3. | Šmelíková Barbora | VBA6951 | C | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 14:07 | + 0:07 |
4. | Ferdusová Eva | LCE6461 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 15:16 | + 1:16 |
5. | Hrbasová Jana | KVS5551 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 16:58 | + 2:58 |
6. | Sedláková Jarmila | KVS6751 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 34:19 | + 20:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sikorová Marie | BOV4852 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 11:11 | |
2. | Hauerlandová Jitka | LCE5853 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 12:15 | + 1:04 |
3. | Trávníčková Jitka | KVS5651 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 13:29 | + 2:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janas Adam | PGP0404 | C | SK Praga | 6:30 | |
2. | Humeník David | LCE0402 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 11:07 | + 4:37 |
3. | Šemnický Jakub | TZL0400 | C | SKOB Zlín | 12:35 | + 6:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kundrata Jan | JZL0201 | B | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 6:36 | |
2. | Janas Petr | PGP0200 | B | SK Praga | 7:02 | + 0:26 |
3. | Klíma Robert | OTK0202 | B | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 8:49 | + 2:13 |
4. | Bartík Filip | TZL0202 | B | SKOB Zlín | 9:07 | + 2:31 |
5. | Koňařík Vít | SVS0200 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 10:08 | + 3:32 |
6. | Chovanec Václav | TZL0201 | B | SKOB Zlín | 11:12 | + 4:36 |
7. | Matuška Václav | KVS0302 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 12:52 | + 6:16 |
8. | Suchánek Jakub | XBM0201 | C | PELLŽS MTBO TEAM | 13:36 | + 7:00 |
9. | Kryštof Ivo | HLV0211 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 16:30 | + 9:54 |
10. | Václavík Radek | LCE0202 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 17:27 | + 10:51 |
11. | Blank Noah | SKM0201 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 18:59 | + 12:23 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panovec Kryštof | OTK0001 | B | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 7:14 | |
2. | Zentrich Dušan | OTK0002 | B | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 9:11 | + 1:57 |
3. | Malý Vojtěch | VIC0005 | C | OB Vizovice | 10:46 | + 3:32 |
4. | Bitto Max | LCE0103 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 11:30 | + 4:16 |
5. | Smolka Roman | VIC0102 | B | OB Vizovice | 12:26 | + 5:12 |
6. | Zeman Jakub | TZL0102 | B | SKOB Zlín | 13:51 | + 6:37 |
7. | Gonda Václav | LCE0102 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 18:54 | + 11:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podmolík Jonáš | TZL0001 | B | SKOB Zlín | 12:57 | |
2. | Plášek Pavel | LCE9907 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 13:47 | + 0:50 |
3. | Müller Tomáš | OTK9901 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 14:52 | + 1:55 |
4. | Turza Tomáš | LCE9912 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 15:51 | + 2:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Burkart David | VIC9602 | C | OB Vizovice | 11:19 | |
2. | Dvorský Petr | SKM9601 | B | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 12:42 | + 1:23 |
3. | Švestka Vít | KVS9700 | B | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 17:08 | + 5:49 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hubáček Michal | LCE9301 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 10:45 | 9031 | |
2. | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 10:48 | + 0:03 | 8989 |
3. | Malý Ondřej | VIC8911 | C | OB Vizovice | 10:51 | + 0:06 | 8948 |
4. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 10:57 | + 0:12 | 8864 |
5. | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 10:58 | + 0:13 | 8851 |
6. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 11:06 | + 0:21 | 8740 |
7. | Perůtka Jan | LCE8801 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 11:07 | + 0:22 | 8726 |
8. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 11:08 | + 0:23 | 8712 |
9. | Valenta Jiří | LCE9201 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 11:16 | + 0:31 | 8601 |
10. | Černocký Libor | LCE9803 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 11:28 | + 0:43 | 8434 |
11. | Slíva Jan | LCE9602 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 11:37 | + 0:52 | 8310 |
12. | Slezák Jiří | LCE9001 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 11:43 | + 0:58 | 8226 |
13. | Sedláček Ondřej | HLV9732 | A | KČT - OB Holešov | 11:46 | + 1:01 | 8185 |
14. | Janas Petr | XBM7103 | C | PELLŽS MTBO TEAM | 12:40 | + 1:55 | 7436 |
15. | Vopařil Jan | LCE9911 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 12:50 | + 2:05 | 7297 |
16. | Šmelík Juraj | LCE6603 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 12:56 | + 2:11 | 7214 |
17. | Hubáček Josef | LCE6127 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 13:28 | + 2:43 | 6770 |
18. | Macka Radek | LCE8110 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 13:31 | + 2:46 | 6728 |
18. | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 13:31 | + 2:46 | 6728 |
20. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:43 | + 2:58 | 6562 |
21. | Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | B | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 13:53 | + 3:08 | 6423 |
22. | Žemlík Boleslav | KVS9101 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 15:42 | + 4:57 | 4911 |
23. | Slezák Libor | LCE6207 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 16:07 | + 5:22 | 4564 |
24. | Šamánek Petr | ZVS6901 | C | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 16:39 | + 5:54 | 4120 |
25. | Piše Dušan | LCE6702 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 17:00 | + 6:15 | 3829 |
26. | Sláma Lumír | LCE | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 18:19 | + 7:34 | |
Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | C | OK Jihlava | DISK | 0 | ||
Vavrys Johan | LCE9302 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 | ||
Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 13:57 | |
2. | Šindelka Antonín | RBK7215 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 14:09 | + 0:12 |
3. | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 14:43 | + 0:46 |
4. | Sedláček Jaroslav | HLV6404 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 14:56 | + 0:59 |
5. | Müller Libor | OTK7201 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 15:10 | + 1:13 |
6. | Suchánek Ladislav | XBM7008 | C | PELLŽS MTBO TEAM | 18:15 | + 4:18 |
Šuráň René | LCE7034 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Černík Milan | KVS6501 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 13:53 | |
2. | Kunz Petr | OTK6910 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 14:02 | + 0:09 |
3. | Kadaňka Jiří | ROV6001 | C | OK Zubří | 14:40 | + 0:47 |
3. | Žemlík Radim | KVS6401 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 14:40 | + 0:47 |
5. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 14:52 | + 0:59 |
6. | Panovec Vladan | OTK6201 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 15:35 | + 1:42 |
7. | Gola Miroslav | VIC6808 | C | OB Vizovice | 16:42 | + 2:49 |
8. | Otrusina Milan | EZL6205 | C | PEV Zlín | 18:12 | + 4:19 |
Riessler Otto | OTK6800 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | DISK | ||
Tomášek Pavel | OTK5800 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | DISK | ||
Peška Antonín | HLV4801 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrbas Vladimír | KVS5301 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 12:17 | |
2. | Chalupa Tomáš | KVS5501 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 15:02 | + 2:45 |
3. | Šidla Antonín | OTK4601 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 17:27 | + 5:10 |
4. | Šebela Bedřich | KVS5801 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 17:43 | + 5:26 |
5. | Chromčák František | JZL5201 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 17:58 | + 5:41 |
6. | Kaloč Vítězslav | KVS5904 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 19:45 | + 7:28 |
7. | Wiedermann Jaroslav | SKM4905 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 20:30 | + 8:13 |
8. | Hauerland Jaroslav | LCE5501 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 21:32 | + 9:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sikora Miroslav | BOV4802 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 9:45 | |
2. | Šidla Jiří | OTK4001 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 14:48 | + 5:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrichová Lucie | SKM0551 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 5:36 | |
2. | Graubner Tadeáš | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 7:19 | + 1:43 |
3. | Kundrata Vít | JZL0700 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 8:44 | + 3:08 |
4. | Šolcová Veronika | VIC0458 | C | OB Vizovice | 9:32 | + 3:56 |
5. | Burkartová Sabina | VIC0658 | C | OB Vizovice | 10:41 | + 5:05 |
6. | Graubnerová Kamila | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 11:38 | + 6:02 |
7. | Pekárek Tobias | TZL0502 | C | SKOB Zlín | 12:06 | + 6:30 |
8. | Mališková Kristýna | LCE0552 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 13:30 | + 7:54 |
9. | Pišová Adéla | LCE0551 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 13:56 | + 8:20 |
10. | Novosad Pavel | 5QC | C | Zlínské Prašivky | 14:05 | + 8:29 |
11. | Pernička Václav | TZL0641 | C | SKOB Zlín | 14:23 | + 8:47 |
12. | Horáková Tereza | VIC0554 | C | OB Vizovice | 17:45 | + 12:09 |
13. | Eichler Vít | TZL0401 | C | SKOB Zlín | 19:22 | + 13:46 |
14. | Jedruch Viktor | TZL0600 | C | SKOB Zlín | 26:55 | + 21:19 |
15. | Daňková Adéla | TZL0450 | C | SKOB Zlín | 42:31 | + 36:55 |
Strakoš Ondřej | TZL0601 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ovesný Petr | SVS | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 6:39 | |
2. | Kavánková Martina | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 7:02 | + 0:23 |
3. | Hrbáček Filip | LCE0501 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 7:16 | + 0:37 |
4. | Hrbáčková Michaela | LCE0751 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 7:24 | + 0:45 |
5. | Kryštof David | HLV0412 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 7:51 | + 1:12 |
6. | Švestka Štěpán | KVS | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 8:00 | + 1:21 |
7. | Batani Valeria | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 8:18 | + 1:39 |
8. | Batani Valentina | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 9:11 | + 2:32 |
9. | Zichová Amálie | LCE0451 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 9:16 | + 2:37 |
10. | Sláma Šimon | LCE0502 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 9:23 | + 2:44 |
11. | Musil Martin | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 10:09 | + 3:30 |
12. | Huf Samuel | X0107 | C | 10:20 | + 3:41 | |
13. | Šmelík Daniel | RBA | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 10:21 | + 3:42 |
14. | Hufová Nela | X01 | C | 10:26 | + 3:47 | |
15. | Pernička Martin | TZL0841 | C | SKOB Zlín | 10:27 | + 3:48 |
16. | Navrátil Daniel | JZL0900 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 10:30 | + 3:51 |
17. | Strachoň Jonáš | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 11:34 | + 4:55 |
18. | Koňařík Vojtěch | SVS0701 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 11:55 | + 5:16 |
19. | Klímová Markéta | OTK0950 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 11:59 | + 5:20 |
20. | Graubner Mikuláš | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 12:45 | + 6:06 |
21. | Kurfurst Matyáš | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 12:57 | + 6:18 |
22. | Slováčková Věra | TZL8181 | C | SKOB Zlín | 13:09 | + 6:30 |
23. | Riessler Štěpán | OTK0500 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 14:36 | + 7:57 |
24. | Škodová Štěpánka | LCE0852 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:47 | + 8:08 |
25. | Lázničková Alžběta | TZL0858 | C | SKOB Zlín | 14:48 | + 8:09 |
26. | Škoda František | LCE7439 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 15:06 | + 8:27 |
27. | Černošek Kryštof | C | 15:17 | + 8:38 | ||
28. | Večeřová Kajka a Helenka | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 15:19 | + 8:40 |
29. | Černošek Jakub | C | 15:31 | + 8:52 | ||
29. | Vopařil Jiří | C | 15:31 | + 8:52 | ||
31. | Koč Juraj | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 15:53 | + 9:14 |
32. | Michálková Sabina | LCE0851 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 15:59 | + 9:20 |
33. | Novosadová Klára | 5QC | C | Zlínské Prašivky | 17:25 | + 10:46 |
34. | Pekárek David | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 18:21 | + 11:42 |
35. | Graclík Daniel | KVS | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 19:08 | + 12:29 |
36. | Struhař Kryštof | C | 19:36 | + 12:57 | ||
37. | Struhařová Sára | C | 19:39 | + 13:00 | ||
38. | Sikora Jan | C | 20:17 | + 13:38 | ||
39. | Bouzek David | SVS | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 20:22 | + 13:43 |
40. | Fukátková Ludmila | LPU1053 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:30 | + 13:51 |
41. | Nešporová Viktorie anna | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 21:30 | + 14:51 |
42. | Cetkovská Soňa | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 24:34 | + 17:55 |
43. | Macka Sebastián | LCE1112 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 25:00 | + 18:21 |
MS | Lukůvková Petra | KVS0150 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 10:57 | + 4:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Černošek Jan | C | 10:09 | |||
2. | Hrbáčková Karla | LCE | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 11:41 | + 1:32 |
3. | Lakomý Dominik | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 11:56 | + 1:47 |
4. | Klíma Jan | OTK7200 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 12:36 | + 2:27 |
5. | Lakomá Karolína | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 13:22 | + 3:13 |
6. | Vlček Martin | SKM9901 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 13:52 | + 3:43 |
7. | Lukůvková Lenka | KVS7651 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 17:26 | + 7:17 |
8. | Kadaňka Jan | ROV | C | OK Zubří | 20:46 | + 10:37 |
9. | Tichá Ladislava | C | 25:33 | + 15:24 | ||
10. | Kunzová Jarmila | OTK | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 27:36 | + 17:27 |
11. | Ovesná Martina | SVS | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 31:58 | + 21:49 |
12. | Smola Jakub | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 38:39 | + 28:30 |
Lakomá Dominika | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK | ||
Dufková Renata | LCE | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štípek Rostislav | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 15:09 | |
2. | Lechner Roman | VIC8108 | C | OB Vizovice | 22:53 | + 7:44 |
3. | Válek Jaroslav | EZL | C | PEV Zlín | 25:57 | + 10:48 |
4. | Jeřábková Lenka | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 36:31 | + 21:22 |