Výsledky závodu: Magnus cup - E3

Datum:
10.08.2014
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
ASU - Magnus Orienteering
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Strachota Jaroslav - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Navrátil Tomáš - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Khýn Vítězslav - R2
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D18     D21     D35B     D35C     D45B     D45C     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H18     H21A     H21B     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P     T    
D10
2.30 km, 70 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Navrátilová Marie ASU0599 C Magnus Orienteering 31:24
2. Vorlová Eva ASU0499 C Magnus Orienteering 48:09 + 16:45
D12
2.30 km, 75 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rudenk Zuzana 28P C UNTS Warszawa 27:53
2. Pulda Aleksandra STB0299 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 31:55 + 4:02
3. Sroka Malgorzata WKA C 32:00 + 4:07
4. Wójcik Natalia WKA C 37:15 + 9:22
5. Černochová Michaela PLU0351 C TJ Sokol Plumlov 44:01 + 16:08
6. Greschnerová Tereza ASU0299 C Magnus Orienteering 45:58 + 18:05
7. Herynková Kateřina ASU0397 C Magnus Orienteering 54:03 + 26:10
8. Bednaříková Emma VLI0359 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 55:54 + 28:01
9. Lignar Julia WKA C 58:46 + 30:53
D14
2.40 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Biederman Adrianna WKA C 19:52
2. Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 22:41 + 2:49
3. Chrástová Tereza STH0251 B SK Studenec 24:03 + 4:11
4. Dzierwa Hania WKA C 24:34 + 4:42
5. Janik Urszula WKA C 28:19 + 8:27
6. Ludwig Milena WKA C 30:41 + 10:49
7. Topór Magdalena WKA C 32:36 + 12:44
8. Bednaříková Adéla VLI0059 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 33:45 + 13:53
9. Ĺwica Katarzyna STB0099 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 43:56 + 24:04
10. Ohlaszeny Zuzanna WKA C 44:17 + 24:25
11. Benešová Barbora ASU0096 C Magnus Orienteering 61:58 + 42:06
Kania Alicja WKA C DISK
D18
2.50 km, 85 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bugaj Kasia WKA C 28:06
2. Plhalová Šárka ASU0097 A Magnus Orienteering 29:47 + 1:41
3. Antonowicz Anna Maria 28P9850 C UNTS Warszawa 30:51 + 2:45
4. Wzietek Barbara WKA C 32:03 + 3:57
5. Listek Marta WKA C 32:37 + 4:31
D21
3.20 km, 100 m, 16 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6384
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Gornicka-Antonowicz Anna 28P6850 C UNTS Warszawa 30:56
2. Etterle-Biederman Lilianna WKA C 31:04 + 0:08
3. Szeliga Malgorzata STB9399 R TJ Stadion Nový Bor 31:09 + 0:13 6641
4. Koporová Petra ZBM9353 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 32:54 + 1:58 6297
5. Tesařová Marcela AOP9450 R Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 33:20 + 2:24 6212
6. Hrobařová Lenka TJN7754 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 36:14 + 5:18 5642
7. Tesařová Jana TRI9751 A TJ TŽ Třinec 39:31 + 8:35 4996
8. Zebrowska Barbara 28P9550 C UNTS Warszawa 40:09 + 9:13
9. Černíková Barbora DOB7878 C KOB Dobruška 48:54 + 17:58 3151
10. Jančová Jana VRB9450 B SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 55:37 + 24:41 1830
D35B
2.90 km, 95 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 34:56
2. Bukovácová Alena 27S7450 C Farmaceut Bratislava 39:54 + 4:58
3. Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 C TJ Sokol Troja 50:10 + 15:14
D35C
2.40 km, 75 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bednaříková Daniela VLI7759 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 49:32
2. Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod 80:35 + 31:03
D45B
2.70 km, 75 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 26:56
2. Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 35:42 + 8:46
3. Obrátilová Naďa ABM6654 C KOB Moira Brno 40:34 + 13:38
Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 C SK Severka Šumperk DISK
D45C
2.20 km, 65 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šmausová Irena TJN6099 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 36:23
D55
2.40 km, 65 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hudzieczková Danuta KVS5751 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 46:36
2. Trávníčková Jitka KVS5651 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 50:13 + 3:37
D65
2.00 km, 85 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 35:46
2. Mrkvicová Ludmila ZLH4950 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 37:32 + 1:46
3. Pospíšilová Jana LDC4451 C KOB Děčín 43:04 + 7:18
H10
2.30 km, 70 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Antonowicz Jan 28P0600 C UNTS Warszawa 18:15
2. Bjolek Jan BFM0601 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 21:33 + 3:18
3. Černoch Martin PLU0500 C TJ Sokol Plumlov 21:49 + 3:34
4. Bukovác Filip 27S0500 C Farmaceut Bratislava 23:54 + 5:39
5. Bartášek Tomáš ASU0447 C Magnus Orienteering 26:32 + 8:17
6. Wojcik Pawel WKA C 26:56 + 8:41
7. Pulda Eryk STB0403 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 27:14 + 8:59
8. Pachnik Jędrzej 19P0600 C Tukan Iwiny 30:09 + 11:54
9. Doucha Martin SNA0501 C TJ START Náchod 30:18 + 12:03
10. Hohn Matěj ASU0548 C Magnus Orienteering 31:09 + 12:54
11. Štoudek Martin ASU0448 C Magnus Orienteering 31:40 + 13:25
12. Bednařík Vilém VLI0509 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 32:34 + 14:19
H12
2.50 km, 75 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Světnický František STE0204 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk 20:16
2. Peňáz Vojtěch VRB0303 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 25:16 + 5:00
3. Rygiel Szymon 19P0400 C Tukan Iwiny 26:20 + 6:04
4. Peňáz Radek VRB0313 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 28:22 + 8:06
5. Pachnik Stanislaw STB0303 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 30:19 + 10:03
6. Beneš Jan ASU0249 C Magnus Orienteering 59:18 + 39:02
H14
2.40 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Krzysztynski Michal WKA C 19:31
2. Baran Grzegorz WKA C 22:36 + 3:05
3. Kijak Jakub WKA C 25:10 + 5:39
Stanek Jerzy WKA C DISK
H18
3.20 km, 115 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. BIederman Marcin WKA C 21:25
2. Matuš Vojtěch VRB9606 A SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 21:42 + 0:17
3. Baran Jan WKA C 23:18 + 1:53
4. Wolowczyk Michal 28P9700 C UNTS Warszawa 25:35 + 4:10
5. Kania Adam WKA C 30:26 + 9:01
6. Šmaus Jan TJN9700 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 31:46 + 10:21
7. Topór Michal WKA C 32:50 + 11:25
8. Šklíba Michal SRK9900 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 34:52 + 13:27
Brož Dominik FYD9801 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant DISK
Mašata Metoděj PHK9905 A OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
H21A
5.10 km, 150 m, 20 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8237
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Minář Marek ASU9444 E Magnus Orienteering 35:38 8631
2. Semík Ondřej KAM9401 E SK Kamenice 37:44 + 2:06 8169
3. Grabowski Maciej 28P8100 C UNTS Warszawa 38:00 + 2:22
4. Mokrý Stanislav ABM9202 R KOB Moira Brno 38:54 + 3:16 7912
5. Bukovác Maroš 27S7600 C Farmaceut Bratislava 42:42 + 7:04
6. Wolowczyk Krzysztof 28P9501 C UNTS Warszawa 43:02 + 7:24
7. Mrkvica Petr ZLH7800 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 43:43 + 8:05 6852
8. Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 A KOB Moira Brno 46:09 + 10:31 6316
9. Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 46:29 + 10:51 6243
10. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod 47:22 + 11:44 6048
11. Terpai Dmytro 28P8500 C UNTS Warszawa 49:31 + 13:53
12. Pachnik Wojciech STB9101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 51:21 + 15:43 5171
13. Brabec Jaroslav ZBM8242 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 54:05 + 18:27 4570
H21B
3.90 km, 160 m, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6020
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Sklenář Martin SBR9501 A SKOB Bruntál 31:42 6333
2. Fiala Jan BBM7205 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 33:29 + 1:47 6012
3. Pachnik Dariusz STB6901 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 35:08 + 3:26 5715
4. Obrátil Štěpán ABM9409 A KOB Moira Brno 35:38 + 3:56 5625
5. Babych Serhiy 21U8300 C UKS Azymut Dębów 36:22 + 4:40
6. Bubela Tomáš KVS8100 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 38:40 + 6:58 5079
7. Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C SK Studenec 38:57 + 7:15 5028
8. Štěpánek Milan KUO8301 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 39:29 + 7:47 4932
9. Hala Lukáš KAR8501 C SK Karlovice 41:04 + 9:22 4647
10. Vančura Martin TJN8002 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 46:44 + 15:02 3627
11. Kovář Petr XX1 C 47:39 + 15:57
12. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 C lepus.cz 48:06 + 16:24 3381
13. Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 54:26 + 22:44 2240
14. Krmíček Vojtěch 6YC8200 C Neregistrovaní 59:22 + 27:40
15. Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 59:59 + 28:17 1241
16. Kutílek Jakub LPU8609 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 60:37 + 28:55 1127
Wieszaczewski Jacek 21P C Orientop Wroclaw DISK
H35
4.00 km, 150 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mašata Roman PHK7107 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 36:19
2. Biederman Pawel WKA C 39:09 + 2:50
3. Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 44:48 + 8:29
4. Sklenář Josef SBR6601 C SKOB Bruntál 45:07 + 8:48
5. Stibor Zbyněk KAR7601 C SK Karlovice 45:54 + 9:35
H45
3.20 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Wolowczyk Marek 28P6300 C UNTS Warszawa 35:39
2. Dyzio Wlodzimierz WKA C 36:13 + 0:34
3. Procházka Tomáš LPU6503 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:37 + 1:58
4. Černík Milan KVS6501 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 39:33 + 3:54
5. Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 39:48 + 4:09
6. Pernica Jiří UOL6501 C SK UP Olomouc 40:55 + 5:16
7. Antonowicz Jerzy 28P6800 C UNTS Warszawa 46:20 + 10:41
8. Mokrý Jan ABM6611 C KOB Moira Brno 46:31 + 10:52
H55
2.40 km, 60 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hickethier Manfred VLI5201 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 21:14
2. Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 23:45 + 2:31
3. Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 C USK Praha 24:34 + 3:20
4. Peterka František TJP4900 C TJ Sokol Troja 26:10 + 4:56
5. Krmášek Bohdan AOP5301 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 27:43 + 6:29
6. Pospíšil Karel KAR5001 C SK Karlovice 28:06 + 6:52
7. Pospíšil Jaromír LDC5301 C KOB Děčín 29:53 + 8:39
8. Pilc Oldřich ZPV5100 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 37:04 + 15:50
Novák Miroslav 3AC5500 C NER - Novakovi DISK
H65
2.20 km, 60 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 24:14
2. Šponar Josef ZAM4701 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 27:30 + 3:16
3. Tobiška Václav ZAM4401 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 27:43 + 3:29
4. Ostřanský Josef SSU4302 C SK Severka Šumperk 29:45 + 5:31
5. Juřina Robert FYD4900 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 31:19 + 7:05
6. Mrkvica Miroslav ZLH4600 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 33:11 + 8:57
7. Zaoral Jan KAR C SK Karlovice 38:06 + 13:52
HDR
2.30 km, 70 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Paluska Karol FBA C Farmaceut Bratislava 23:12
2. Navrátil Pavel ASUXX12 C Magnus Orienteering 29:31 + 6:19
3. Světnický Antonín STE0800 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 30:02 + 6:50
4. Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C TJ START Náchod 34:06 + 10:54
5. Stiborová Blanka KAR7650 C SK Karlovice 40:39 + 17:27
6. Macek Vojtěch ASU0748 C Magnus Orienteering 44:57 + 21:45
7. Mrkvica Václav ZLH0800 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 49:25 + 26:13
8. Pazderníková Zdeňka ASU0698 C Magnus Orienteering 57:33 + 34:21
9. Novák Teodor 3AC C NER - Novakovi 58:09 + 34:57
10. Ondruchová Anna ASU0699 C Magnus Orienteering 58:32 + 35:20
11. Krmíčkovi C 58:34 + 35:22
12. Kovaříkovi C 59:04 + 35:52
P
2.20 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Strachota Petr TJN8700 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 17:29
2. Strachota Michal TJN8300 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 19:58 + 2:29
3. Kufa Isabela XX6 C 22:40 + 5:11
4. Bobek Jan XXX C 23:17 + 5:48
5. Bartášek Jiří ASUXX33 C Magnus Orienteering 24:30 + 7:01
6. Gregore Wojcik POL C 25:11 + 7:42
7. Karlová Eva XX4 C 26:07 + 8:38
8. Černoch Petr PLU C TJ Sokol Plumlov 26:39 + 9:10
9. Světnický Alexandr STE6333 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 27:29 + 10:00
10. Strachotová Anna XX2 C 28:38 + 11:09
11. Jeřábková Zuzana UOL9453 C SK UP Olomouc 29:07 + 11:38
12. Navrátilová Helena ASU7799 C Magnus Orienteering 29:09 + 11:40
13. Černíková Dana KVS7050 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 33:45 + 16:16
14. Palusková Katarína FBA C Farmaceut Bratislava 34:16 + 16:47
15. Sedláková Jarmila KVS6751 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 34:41 + 17:12
16. Doubravová Blanka ASU7499 C Magnus Orienteering 38:39 + 21:10
17. Brabcová Jana ZBM C SK Žabovřesky Brno 42:37 + 25:08
18. Obrátil Miroslav ABM6502 C KOB Moira Brno 44:10 + 26:41
19. Lhotská Hana ZAM4651 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 50:23 + 32:54
20. Jankovcová Marie TJP3950 C TJ Sokol Troja 87:56 + 70:27
T
3.00 km, 110 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Krčmarský David C 29:08
2. Babák Jiří ZLH4801 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 34:48 + 5:40
3. Hrubanová Kateřina C 35:46 + 6:38
4. Brychlec Lukáš XX4 C 36:33 + 7:25
5. Puternicka Joanna 22P8750 C KInO Stowarzysze Warszawa 43:15 + 14:07
6. Pavlíková Hana ZLH5950 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 46:43 + 17:35
7. Bjolek Lukáš BFM7601 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 50:55 + 21:47
8. Pavlík Marek ZLH9501 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 53:47 + 24:39
9. Margini Nicola SBR C SKOB Bruntál 61:39 + 32:31
10. Sklenářová Radka LCE9250 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 61:46 + 32:38
11. Paluska Josef FBA C Farmaceut Bratislava 101:57 + 72:49
Vorel Milan C DISK