Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Postránská Adéla | MLA0551 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 25:16 | ||
2. | Pospíšilová Karolína | LPM0550 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 28:18 | + 3:02 | |
3. | Kulová Laura | ONO0552 | SKOB Ostrov | 30:13 | + 4:57 | |
4. | Zmarzláková Olga | KRL0552 | Kometa Kralovice | 33:33 | + 8:17 | |
5. | Holíková Simona | NEJ0551 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 35:31 | + 10:15 | |
6. | Kožíšková Kateřina | LPM0652 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 51:41 | + 26:25 | |
7. | Vlachová Adéla | KRL0551 | Kometa Kralovice | 51:49 | + 26:33 | |
Vlašímská Bára | SKV0651 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fišarová Eliška | KRL0351 | Kometa Kralovice | 27:31 | ||
2. | Richtrová Kamila | VPM0451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 28:28 | + 0:57 | |
3. | Kovářová Lucie | VPM0350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 33:35 | + 6:04 | |
4. | Nádeníčková Iva | NEJ0350 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 35:56 | + 8:25 | |
5. | Lillová Marie | BSO0351 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 38:26 | + 10:55 | |
6. | Ziebová Veronika | NEJ0450 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 40:27 | + 12:56 | |
7. | Dítková Markéta | SKV0451 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 47:39 | + 20:08 | |
8. | Bartošová Marie | MLA0451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 48:14 | + 20:43 | |
9. | Petříková Adéla | MAS0352 | KČT Aš | 49:54 | + 22:23 | |
Křížková Marie | MAS0450 | KČT Aš | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nádeníčková Pavla | NEJ0150 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 26:32 | ||
2. | Černá Kateřina | MLA0251 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 28:31 | + 1:59 | |
3. | Marešová Klára | NEJ0250 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 30:36 | + 4:04 | |
4. | Kosařová Aneta | ONO0250 | SKOB Ostrov | 32:41 | + 6:09 | |
5. | Křížová Daniela | MAS0250 | KČT Aš | 32:57 | + 6:25 | |
6. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV0250 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 54:24 | + 27:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ0151 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 28:58 | ||
2. | Biersaková Dagmar | KRL0051 | Kometa Kralovice | 29:26 | + 0:28 | |
3. | Hanáková Lenka | KRL9951 | Kometa Kralovice | 34:00 | + 5:02 | |
4. | Lučanová Barbora | MAS0051 | KČT Aš | 34:20 | + 5:22 | |
5. | Doležalová Dorotka | VPM9950 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 44:07 | + 15:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelcová Tereza | MAS9853 | KČT Aš | 41:11 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urbánková Kateřina | ONO9250 | SKOB Ostrov | 51:00 | 2828 | ||
2. | Hasmanová Lenka | VPM7551 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 52:27 | + 1:27 | 2759 | |
3. | Kinkorová Tereza | LPM9850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 62:19 | + 11:19 | 2290 | |
4. | Hanáková Magda | KRL9651 | Kometa Kralovice | 63:23 | + 12:23 | 2239 | |
5. | Freyová Andrea | NEJ8950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 65:34 | + 14:34 | 2136 | |
6. | Žandová Monika | SKV8751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 69:02 | + 18:02 | 1971 | |
7. | Lavičková Michaela | KRL9655 | Kometa Kralovice | 69:36 | + 18:36 | 1944 | |
Václavíková Marta | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sobotová Jana | VPM7250 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 31:38 | ||
2. | Fišáková Hana | MLA7750 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 33:41 | + 2:03 | |
3. | Ševčíková Petra | ONO7450 | SKOB Ostrov | 35:27 | + 3:49 | |
4. | Bohuslavová Jana | LPM7852 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 39:10 | + 7:32 | |
5. | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | SKOB Ostrov | 39:16 | + 7:38 | |
6. | Dítkova Jitka | SKV7752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 44:34 | + 12:56 | |
7. | Černá Monika | MLA7451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 45:45 | + 14:07 | |
8. | Kotásková Jana | JES7451 | OK Rakovník | 45:46 | + 14:08 | |
9. | Kovářová Jitka | VPM7350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 45:49 | + 14:11 | |
10. | Jedličková Renata | LPM7854 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 47:39 | + 16:01 | |
11. | Beránková Lenka | VPM7051 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 51:01 | + 19:23 | |
12. | Postránská Radka | MLA7450 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 51:46 | + 20:08 | |
13. | Křížková Jitka | MAS8050 | KČT Aš | 54:04 | + 22:26 | |
14. | Bredlerová Tereza | SKV7551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 55:03 | + 23:25 | |
15. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV7151 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 60:25 | + 28:47 | |
16. | Bartošová Jana | MLA7051 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 64:54 | + 33:16 | |
Šitrová Lucie | LPM7857 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | |||
Šauli Iva | VPM7852 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tenglerová Helena | MLA6551 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 45:10 | ||
2. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ6950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 45:55 | + 0:45 | |
3. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 49:55 | + 4:45 | |
4. | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 55:32 | + 10:22 | |
5. | Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 57:40 | + 12:30 | |
6. | Macurová Jana | MLA6657 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 77:14 | + 32:04 | |
7. | Huková Šárka | ONO6850 | SKOB Ostrov | 87:36 | + 42:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 49:13 | ||
2. | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | SKOB Ostrov | 51:14 | + 2:01 | |
3. | Patáková Mária | KSH5751 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 71:13 | + 22:00 | |
4. | Doležalová Liběna | VPM5950 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 72:59 | + 23:46 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beránková Pavla | VPM4350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 46:48 | ||
2. | Jedličková Jindra | VPM4550 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 50:48 | + 4:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janoch Samuel | MLA0502 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 18:58 | ||
2. | Sobota Ondřej | VPM0502 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 28:05 | + 9:07 | |
3. | Černý Jonáš | MLA0501 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 29:16 | + 10:18 | |
4. | Stehlík Šimon | LPM0501 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 31:40 | + 12:42 | |
5. | Biersak Petr | KRL0701 | Kometa Kralovice | 37:47 | + 18:49 | |
6. | Janoch Mikuláš | MLA0700 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 43:18 | + 24:20 | |
7. | Šustr Ondřej | KSH0501 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 62:36 | + 43:38 | |
8. | Šlechta Viktor | LPM0600 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 69:21 | + 50:23 | |
Šoupa Martin | LPM0500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | |||
Huk Michael | ONO0500 | SKOB Ostrov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tokár Radim | NEJ0300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 21:45 | ||
2. | Šesták Štěpán | MLA0302 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 23:31 | + 1:46 | |
3. | Křížek Filip | MAS0301 | KČT Aš | 23:54 | + 2:09 | |
4. | Štěrba Marek | SKV0401 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 26:55 | + 5:10 | |
5. | Kurz Ondřej | VPM0503 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 29:00 | + 7:15 | |
6. | Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | SKOB Ostrov | 30:41 | + 8:56 | |
7. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO0301 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 31:03 | + 9:18 | |
8. | Ševčík Adam | ONO0300 | SKOB Ostrov | 85:56 | + 64:11 | |
9. | Barda Tomáš | ONO0302 | SKOB Ostrov | 90:23 | + 68:38 | |
10. | Bohuslav Pepík | LPM0401 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 108:28 | + 86:43 | |
11. | Novák Ondřej | MLA0303 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 110:15 | + 88:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richtr Lukáš | VPM0204 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 21:38 | ||
2. | Hasman Marek | VPM0201 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 25:40 | + 4:02 | |
3. | Lill Petr | BSO0203 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 33:53 | + 12:15 | |
4. | Dellinger Mikuláš | NEJ0100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 37:40 | + 16:02 | |
5. | Černý Jan | MAS | KČT Aš | 38:06 | + 16:28 | |
6. | Šustr Antonín | KSH0201 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 40:00 | + 18:22 | |
7. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 40:01 | + 18:23 | |
8. | Kováč František | MLA0201 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 42:02 | + 20:24 | |
9. | Hlinovský Ondřej | VPM0102 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 48:01 | + 26:23 | |
10. | Křížek Josef | MAS0201 | KČT Aš | 49:59 | + 28:21 | |
11. | Mayer Šimon | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 57:12 | + 35:34 | ||
Prokop Ondřej | BSO0102 | KOB Baník Sokolov | DISK | |||
Černý Jan | MAS0000 | KČT Aš | 65:36 | + 43:58 | ||
Šauli Filip | VPM0301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 31:26 | ||
2. | Bartoš Václav | MLA0101 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 38:05 | + 6:39 | |
3. | Rosenbaum Ondřej | JES0001 | OK Rakovník | 69:32 | + 38:06 | |
Solomko Adam | BSO0002 | KOB Baník Sokolov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zieba Jakub | NEJ9800 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 47:26 | ||
2. | Macura Vít | MLA9800 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 51:40 | + 4:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 50:02 | 6361 | ||
2. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | KČT Aš | 51:13 | + 1:11 | 6218 | |
3. | Pilař Karel | BSO7801 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 52:45 | + 2:43 | 6033 | |
4. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 54:54 | + 4:52 | 5773 | |
5. | Václavík Jan | VPM8701 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 55:16 | + 5:14 | 5729 | |
6. | Macura Jan | MLA9306 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 66:11 | + 16:09 | 4409 | |
7. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 67:47 | + 17:45 | 4216 | |
8. | Martínek Robert | VPM7700 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 71:27 | + 21:25 | 3773 | |
9. | Frank Jiří | MAS9600 | KČT Aš | 72:36 | + 22:34 | 3634 | |
10. | Lhoták Luboš | MAS9301 | KČT Aš | 88:59 | + 38:57 | 1654 | |
Tesař Daniel | VPM8203 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kurz Zdeněk | VPM6301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 44:30 | ||
2. | Ševčík Petr | ONO7200 | SKOB Ostrov | 44:49 | + 0:19 | |
3. | Vlašímský Robert | SKV7201 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 46:37 | + 2:07 | |
4. | Mareš Alexander | NEJ7300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 51:48 | + 7:18 | |
5. | Richtr Aleš | VPM6601 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 56:20 | + 11:50 | |
6. | Hill Richard | 21G7600 | Airienteers | 57:07 | + 12:37 | |
7. | Fišar Miroslav | KRL7201 | Kometa Kralovice | 57:54 | + 13:24 | |
8. | Beránek Jan | VPM7202 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 58:43 | + 14:13 | |
9. | Sedláček Tomáš | KRL6401 | Kometa Kralovice | 61:16 | + 16:46 | |
10. | Černý Libor | MLA6901 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 68:23 | + 23:53 | |
11. | Křížek Filip | MAS7800 | KČT Aš | 85:06 | + 40:36 | |
12. | Dvořák Pavel | LPM7805 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 105:59 | + 61:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šustr Pavel | KSH7001 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 51:35 | ||
2. | Macura Jaroslav | MLA5903 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 68:26 | + 16:51 | |
3. | Nádeníček Josef | NEJ7000 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 68:47 | + 17:12 | |
4. | Novák Petr | MLA6700 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 69:31 | + 17:56 | |
5. | Janovič Ondřej | SKV5901 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 74:01 | + 22:26 | |
6. | Blažek Jiří | VPM5009 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 81:03 | + 29:28 | |
7. | Zieba Jaroslav | NEJ6500 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 88:40 | + 37:05 | |
8. | Jedllička Jan | 3VC6600 | BŽB | 91:42 | + 40:07 | |
9. | Mayer Tomáš | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 100:33 | + 48:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | KČT Aš | 29:49 | ||
2. | Beránek Petr | VPM4502 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 41:22 | + 11:33 | |
3. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 42:49 | + 13:00 | |
4. | Janošík Lubomír | KSH5901 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 49:00 | + 19:11 | |
5. | Doležal Jan | VPM5701 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 56:21 | + 26:32 | |
nechyba jiri | 61C5300 | Stara Hut | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janda Josef | KAD4701 | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | 38:55 | ||
2. | Frey Jaromír | NEJ4100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 39:10 | + 0:15 | |
3. | Jirásek Jaroslav | DCH4701 | Radioelektronika Cheb | 42:07 | + 3:12 | |
4. | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 43:28 | + 4:33 | |
5. | Valeška Rudolf | LCV4700 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 47:56 | + 9:01 | |
6. | Mágr Zdeněk | LCV5000 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 50:32 | + 11:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vodrážka Štěpán | VPM0802 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 16:05 | ||
2. | Petrášek Martin | Neregistrovaní | 20:23 | + 4:18 | ||
3. | Sobotová Kateřina | VPM0851 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 20:48 | + 4:43 | |
4. | Jedlička Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 22:25 | + 6:20 | ||
5. | Postránský Adam | MLA0900 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 25:39 | + 9:34 | |
6. | Beránková Hedvika | VPM0850 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 26:31 | + 10:26 | |
7. | Štěrba Lukáš | SKV1001 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 27:15 | + 11:10 | |
8. | Ševčík Vít | ONO1100 | SKOB Ostrov | 27:42 | + 11:37 | |
9. | Bohuslav Fanda | LPM0900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 28:21 | + 12:16 | |
10. | Lepší Jája a Táďa | 30:11 | + 14:06 | |||
11. | Jedlička Michal | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 32:42 | + 16:37 | ||
12. | Křížek Ivo | MAS0801 | KČT Aš | 33:44 | + 17:39 | |
13. | Křížek Vilém | MAS1000 | KČT Aš | 34:20 | + 18:15 | |
14. | Redlichová Jana | MAS8750 | KČT Aš | 34:37 | + 18:32 | |
15. | Beránková Julie | VPM1051 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 35:45 | + 19:40 | |
16. | Vodrážková Barbora | VPM1050 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 39:59 | + 23:54 | |
17. | Riegel Honzík | LPM0000 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 40:35 | + 24:30 | |
18. | Hill Daisy | Airienteers | 43:51 | + 27:46 | ||
19. | Šifrová Štěpánka | LPM0000 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 50:53 | + 34:48 | |
20. | Dvořáková Kateřina | LPM0000 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 50:54 | + 34:49 | |
Pilař Kájík | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | ||||
Pilařová Marie | LPM1050 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | |||
Chramosta Petr | VPM1001 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stehlík Jakub | LPM0700 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 31:19 | ||
2. | Bodurková Denisa | KRL0752 | Kometa Kralovice | 37:48 | + 6:29 | |
3. | Hajšmanová Anna | LPM0651 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 43:55 | + 12:36 | |
4. | Fišáková Lucie | MLA0950 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 86:41 | + 55:22 | |
Šilhan Vojta | NEJ0801 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | DISK | |||
Vlašímská Karolína | SKV0851 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK | |||
Pávek Štěpán | NEJ0700 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ziebová Lenka | NEJ7251 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 41:20 | ||
2. | Solomko Vladimír | BSO7003 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 44:14 | + 2:54 | |
3. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 44:19 | + 2:59 | |
Červenka Jiří | MLA5804 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK | |||
Pospíšilová Barbora | LPM0000 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | |||
Cigošová Anna | TBM5253 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pávek Jiří | NEJ7700 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 71:41 | ||
Šilhan Petr | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | DISK |