Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kulová Laura | ONO0552 | SKOB Ostrov | 9:53 | ||
2. | Zmarzláková Olga | KRL0552 | Kometa Kralovice | 11:01 | + 1:08 | |
3. | Holíková Simona | NEJ0551 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 14:27 | + 4:34 | |
Vlašímská Bára | SKV0651 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fišarová Eliška | KRL0351 | Kometa Kralovice | 9:19 | ||
2. | Nádeníčková Iva | NEJ0350 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 10:01 | + 0:42 | |
3. | Kovářová Lucie | VPM0350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 10:14 | + 0:55 | |
4. | Štraitová Jolana | VSP0456 | USK Praha | 10:49 | + 1:30 | |
5. | Richtrová Kamila | VPM0451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 10:51 | + 1:32 | |
6. | Pračková Ema | RIC0451 | OB Říčany | 12:46 | + 3:27 | |
7. | Ziebová Veronika | NEJ0450 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 13:19 | + 4:00 | |
8. | Dítková Markéta | SKV0451 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 13:29 | + 4:10 | |
9. | Bartošová Marie | MLA0451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 13:46 | + 4:27 | |
10. | Petříková Adéla | MAS0352 | KČT Aš | 15:32 | + 6:13 | |
Křížková Marie | MAS0450 | KČT Aš | DISK | |||
Lillová Marie | BSO0351 | KOB Baník Sokolov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šlechtová Tereza | KRL0152 | Kometa Kralovice | 9:56 | ||
2. | Nádeníčková Pavla | NEJ0150 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 10:06 | + 0:10 | |
3. | Černá Kateřina | MLA0251 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 10:10 | + 0:14 | |
4. | Marešová Klára | NEJ0250 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 11:38 | + 1:42 | |
5. | Křížová Daniela | MAS0250 | KČT Aš | 15:22 | + 5:26 | |
6. | Kosařová Aneta | ONO0250 | SKOB Ostrov | 23:10 | + 13:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ0151 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 13:57 | ||
2. | Biersaková Dagmar | KRL0051 | Kometa Kralovice | 15:14 | + 1:17 | |
3. | Mudrová Lenka | KRL0052 | Kometa Kralovice | 15:23 | + 1:26 | |
4. | Hanáková Lenka | KRL9951 | Kometa Kralovice | 16:04 | + 2:07 | |
5. | Lučanová Barbora | MAS0051 | KČT Aš | 23:43 | + 9:46 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelcová Tereza | MAS9853 | KČT Aš | 18:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 12:38 | 5856 | ||
2. | Doležalová Vendula | VPM8787 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 13:06 | + 0:28 | 5650 | |
3. | Dlouhá Marie | DKP8756 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 13:08 | + 0:30 | 5635 | |
4. | Kinkorová Tereza | LPM9850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 14:04 | + 1:26 | 5224 | |
5. | Čermáková Kristýna | PGP9154 | SK Praga | 14:57 | + 2:19 | 4834 | |
6. | Lavičková Michaela | KRL9655 | Kometa Kralovice | 16:03 | + 3:25 | 4349 | |
7. | Urbánková Kateřina | ONO9250 | SKOB Ostrov | 16:32 | + 3:54 | 4136 | |
8. | Pluháčková Markéta | MLA8750 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 18:17 | + 5:39 | 3364 | |
9. | Kalinová Markéta | EKP8259 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 18:35 | + 5:57 | 3232 | |
10. | Žandová Monika | SKV8751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 21:17 | + 8:39 | 2041 | |
11. | Kreidlová Veronika | Neregistrovaní | 29:09 | + 16:31 | |||
Hasmanová Lenka | VPM7551 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK | 0 | |||
Freyová Andrea | NEJ8950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bartošová Jana | MLA7051 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 16:03 | ||
2. | Kovářová Jitka | VPM7350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 16:22 | + 0:19 | |
3. | Štraitová Jitka | VSP7252 | USK Praha | 17:01 | + 0:58 | |
4. | Dítkova Jitka | SKV7752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 17:35 | + 1:32 | |
5. | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | SKOB Ostrov | 17:37 | + 1:34 | |
6. | Černá Monika | MLA7451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 18:12 | + 2:09 | |
7. | Richtrová Lucie | VPM7451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 19:57 | + 3:54 | |
8. | Hanáková Marta | KRL7151 | Kometa Kralovice | 20:24 | + 4:21 | |
9. | Bredlerová Tereza | SKV7551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 21:40 | + 5:37 | |
10. | Lepší Michaela | NEJ7750 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 21:55 | + 5:52 | |
11. | Křížková Jitka | MAS8050 | KČT Aš | 22:59 | + 6:56 | |
Šauli Iva | VPM7852 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 19:09 | ||
2. | Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 25:20 | + 6:11 | |
3. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ6950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 37:43 | + 18:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | SKOB Ostrov | 16:55 | ||
2. | Patáková Mária | KSH5751 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 20:16 | + 3:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Černý Jonáš | MLA0501 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 10:41 | ||
2. | Hasman Jakub | VPM0501 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 11:30 | + 0:49 | |
3. | Stehlík Šimon | LPM0501 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 11:35 | + 0:54 | |
4. | Štrait Vilém | VSP0701 | USK Praha | 12:15 | + 1:34 | |
5. | Šustr Ondřej | KSH0501 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 13:38 | + 2:57 | |
6. | Biersak Petr | KRL0701 | Kometa Kralovice | 27:37 | + 16:56 | |
Janoch Samuel | MLA0502 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DNS | |||
Huk Michael | ONO0500 | SKOB Ostrov | DNS | |||
Janoch Mikuláš | MLA0700 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | SKOB Ostrov | 9:27 | ||
2. | Tokár Radim | NEJ0300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 10:15 | + 0:48 | |
3. | Kury Ondřej | VPM0503 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 11:01 | + 1:34 | |
4. | Štěrba Marek | SKV0401 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 12:11 | + 2:44 | |
5. | Poupa Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 12:23 | + 2:56 | ||
6. | Šesták Štěpán | MLA0302 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 13:04 | + 3:37 | |
7. | Weissar Samuel | LPM0300 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 15:37 | + 6:10 | |
8. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO0301 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 17:41 | + 8:14 | |
9. | Novák Ondřej | MLA0303 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 18:32 | + 9:05 | |
10. | Křížek Filip | MAS0301 | KČT Aš | 20:24 | + 10:57 | |
11. | Bohuslav Pepík | LPM0401 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 21:05 | + 11:38 | |
12. | Barda Tomáš | ONO0302 | SKOB Ostrov | 53:22 | + 43:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richtr Lukáš | VPM0204 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 12:21 | ||
2. | Hasman Marek | VPM0201 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 15:15 | + 2:54 | |
3. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 16:53 | + 4:32 | |
4. | Kurz Šimon | VPM0208 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 19:16 | + 6:55 | |
5. | Dellinger Mikuláš | NEJ0100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 19:37 | + 7:16 | |
6. | Šustr Antonín | KSH0201 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 21:34 | + 9:13 | |
7. | Kováč František | MLA0201 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 23:31 | + 11:10 | |
8. | Lill Petr | BSO0203 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 34:36 | + 22:15 | |
9. | Křížek Josef | MAS0201 | KČT Aš | 36:36 | + 24:15 | |
10. | Prokop Ondřej | BSO0102 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 40:47 | + 28:26 | |
Šauli Filip | VPM0301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 15:54 | ||
2. | Bartoš Václav | MLA0101 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 18:54 | + 3:00 | |
3. | Solomko Adam | BSO0002 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 20:21 | + 4:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zieba Jakub | NEJ9800 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 19:05 | ||
2. | Macura Vít | MLA9800 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 19:19 | + 0:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 15:53 | 7146 | ||
2. | Kunc Petr | MLA8801 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 16:49 | + 0:56 | 6758 | |
3. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 16:53 | + 1:00 | 6730 | |
4. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 17:15 | + 1:22 | 6577 | |
5. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 17:35 | + 1:42 | 6439 | |
6. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 18:02 | + 2:09 | 6251 | |
7. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | KČT Aš | 18:07 | + 2:14 | 6217 | |
8. | Martínek Robert | VPM7700 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 18:28 | + 2:35 | 6071 | |
9. | Václavík Jan | VPM8701 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 18:29 | + 2:36 | 6064 | |
10. | Lhoták Luboš | MAS9301 | KČT Aš | 18:36 | + 2:43 | 6016 | |
11. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 18:38 | + 2:45 | 6002 | |
12. | Macura Jan | MLA9306 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 19:10 | + 3:17 | 5780 | |
13. | Frank Jiří | MAS9600 | KČT Aš | 19:34 | + 3:41 | 5613 | |
14. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 20:25 | + 4:32 | 5260 | |
15. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | OB Říčany | 23:41 | + 7:48 | 3900 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ševčík Petr | ONO7200 | SKOB Ostrov | 16:51 | ||
2. | Mareš Alexander | NEJ7300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 17:32 | + 0:41 | |
3. | Fišar Miroslav | Kometa Kralovice | 18:18 | + 1:27 | ||
4. | Vlašímský Robert | SKV7201 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 18:30 | + 1:39 | |
5. | Sedláček Tomáš | KRL6401 | Kometa Kralovice | 21:44 | + 4:53 | |
6. | Křížek Filip | MAS7800 | KČT Aš | 34:01 | + 17:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Černý Libor | MLA6901 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 16:42 | ||
2. | Nádeníček Josef | NEJ7000 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 19:34 | + 2:52 | |
3. | Novák Petr | MLA6700 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 20:53 | + 4:11 | |
4. | Šustr Pavel | KSH7001 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 22:20 | + 5:38 | |
5. | Macura Jaroslav | MLA5903 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 23:51 | + 7:09 | |
6. | Bartoš Luděk | MLA6701 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 29:44 | + 13:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janošík Lubomír | KSH5901 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 27:12 | ||
2. | nechyba jiri | 61C5300 | Stara Hut | 28:24 | + 1:12 | |
Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | KČT Aš | DISK | |||
Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirásek Jaroslav | 12:51 | ||||
2. | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 15:50 | + 2:59 | |
3. | Frey Jaromír | NEJ4100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 17:28 | + 4:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jedlička Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 12:07 | |||
2. | Jedlička Michal | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 13:16 | + 1:09 | ||
3. | Švamberci | Neregistrovaní | 13:29 | + 1:22 | ||
4. | Dolejší Kristýna | Neregistrovaní | 14:50 | + 2:43 | ||
5. | Štěrba Lukáš | SKV1001 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 16:39 | + 4:32 | |
6. | Bohuslav Fanda | LPM0900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 17:04 | + 4:57 | |
7. | Křížek Ivo | MAS0801 | KČT Aš | 20:55 | + 8:48 | |
8. | Riegel Jan | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 21:39 | + 9:32 | ||
9. | Redlichová Jana | MAS8750 | KČT Aš | 27:21 | + 15:14 | |
Kaunová Lisa | Neregistrovaní | DISK | ||||
Kaunová Ella | Neregistrovaní | DISK | ||||
Křížek Vilém | MAS1000 | KČT Aš | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodurková Denisa | KRL0752 | Kometa Kralovice | 14:17 | ||
2. | Stehlík Jakub | LPM0700 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 15:33 | + 1:16 | |
Šilhan Vojta | NEJ0801 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | DISK | |||
Pospíšilová Karolína | LPM0550 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | |||
Pávek Štěpán | NEJ0700 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | DISK | |||
Hajšmanová Anna | LPM0651 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | |||
Vlašímská Karolína | SKV0851 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Solomko Vladimír | BSO7003 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 15:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pávek Jiří | NEJ7700 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 18:16 | ||
2. | Šilhan Petr | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 22:55 | + 4:39 | ||
3. | Poupa Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 25:47 | + 7:31 | ||
Procházka Ivan | Neregistrovaní | DISK | ||||
Malina Jaroslav | Neregistrovaní | DISK |