Výsledky závodu: Veřejný závod

Datum:
13.06.2015
Místo konání:
Plzeň Bolevec
Pořadatel:
LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Šilhavý Miroslav - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Bohuslav Václav - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Vejvodová Mirka
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     LINIE     P     T    
D10
1.21 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kulová Laura ONO0552 SKOB Ostrov 9:53
2. Zmarzláková Olga KRL0552 Kometa Kralovice 11:01 + 1:08
3. Holíková Simona NEJ0551 TJ Jiskra Nejdek 14:27 + 4:34
Vlašímská Bára SKV0651 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary DNS
D12
1.46 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fišarová Eliška KRL0351 Kometa Kralovice 9:19
2. Nádeníčková Iva NEJ0350 TJ Jiskra Nejdek 10:01 + 0:42
3. Kovářová Lucie VPM0350 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:14 + 0:55
4. Štraitová Jolana VSP0456 USK Praha 10:49 + 1:30
5. Richtrová Kamila VPM0451 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:51 + 1:32
6. Pračková Ema RIC0451 OB Říčany 12:46 + 3:27
7. Ziebová Veronika NEJ0450 TJ Jiskra Nejdek 13:19 + 4:00
8. Dítková Markéta SKV0451 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:29 + 4:10
9. Bartošová Marie MLA0451 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 13:46 + 4:27
10. Petříková Adéla MAS0352 KČT Aš 15:32 + 6:13
Křížková Marie MAS0450 KČT Aš DISK
Lillová Marie BSO0351 KOB Baník Sokolov DISK
D14
1.51 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šlechtová Tereza KRL0152 Kometa Kralovice 9:56
2. Nádeníčková Pavla NEJ0150 TJ Jiskra Nejdek 10:06 + 0:10
3. Černá Kateřina MLA0251 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:10 + 0:14
4. Marešová Klára NEJ0250 TJ Jiskra Nejdek 11:38 + 1:42
5. Křížová Daniela MAS0250 KČT Aš 15:22 + 5:26
6. Kosařová Aneta ONO0250 SKOB Ostrov 23:10 + 13:14
D16
2.10 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tokárová Regina NEJ0151 TJ Jiskra Nejdek 13:57
2. Biersaková Dagmar KRL0051 Kometa Kralovice 15:14 + 1:17
3. Mudrová Lenka KRL0052 Kometa Kralovice 15:23 + 1:26
4. Hanáková Lenka KRL9951 Kometa Kralovice 16:04 + 2:07
5. Lučanová Barbora MAS0051 KČT Aš 23:43 + 9:46
D18
2.11 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pelcová Tereza MAS9853 KČT Aš 18:57
D21
2.18 km, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5714
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Plochová Dominika DKP8651 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 12:38 5856
2. Doležalová Vendula VPM8787 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 13:06 + 0:28 5650
3. Dlouhá Marie DKP8756 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 13:08 + 0:30 5635
4. Kinkorová Tereza LPM9850 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 14:04 + 1:26 5224
5. Čermáková Kristýna PGP9154 SK Praga 14:57 + 2:19 4834
6. Lavičková Michaela KRL9655 Kometa Kralovice 16:03 + 3:25 4349
7. Urbánková Kateřina ONO9250 SKOB Ostrov 16:32 + 3:54 4136
8. Pluháčková Markéta MLA8750 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 18:17 + 5:39 3364
9. Kalinová Markéta EKP8259 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 18:35 + 5:57 3232
10. Žandová Monika SKV8751 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 21:17 + 8:39 2041
11. Kreidlová Veronika Neregistrovaní 29:09 + 16:31
Hasmanová Lenka VPM7551 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň DISK 0
Freyová Andrea NEJ8950 TJ Jiskra Nejdek DISK 0
D35
2.19 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bartošová Jana MLA7051 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 16:03
2. Kovářová Jitka VPM7350 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 16:22 + 0:19
3. Štraitová Jitka VSP7252 USK Praha 17:01 + 0:58
4. Dítkova Jitka SKV7752 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 17:35 + 1:32
5. Lisá Monika ONO6750 SKOB Ostrov 17:37 + 1:34
6. Černá Monika MLA7451 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 18:12 + 2:09
7. Richtrová Lucie VPM7451 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 19:57 + 3:54
8. Hanáková Marta KRL7151 Kometa Kralovice 20:24 + 4:21
9. Bredlerová Tereza SKV7551 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 21:40 + 5:37
10. Lepší Michaela NEJ7750 TJ Jiskra Nejdek 21:55 + 5:52
11. Křížková Jitka MAS8050 KČT Aš 22:59 + 6:56
Šauli Iva VPM7852 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň DNS
D45
2.11 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kubínová Jana SKV6751 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 19:09
2. Žandová Marie SKV6551 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 25:20 + 6:11
3. Tokárová Regina NEJ6950 TJ Jiskra Nejdek 37:43 + 18:34
D55
1.59 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gabrielová Šárka ONO5950 SKOB Ostrov 16:55
2. Patáková Mária KSH5751 OOB TJ Kašperské Hory 20:16 + 3:21
H10
1.46 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Černý Jonáš MLA0501 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:41
2. Hasman Jakub VPM0501 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 11:30 + 0:49
3. Stehlík Šimon LPM0501 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:35 + 0:54
4. Štrait Vilém VSP0701 USK Praha 12:15 + 1:34
5. Šustr Ondřej KSH0501 OOB TJ Kašperské Hory 13:38 + 2:57
6. Biersak Petr KRL0701 Kometa Kralovice 27:37 + 16:56
Janoch Samuel MLA0502 MLOK Mariánské Lázně DNS
Huk Michael ONO0500 SKOB Ostrov DNS
Janoch Mikuláš MLA0700 MLOK Mariánské Lázně DNS
H12
1.51 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Oncirk Jan ONO0301 SKOB Ostrov 9:27
2. Tokár Radim NEJ0300 TJ Jiskra Nejdek 10:15 + 0:48
3. Kury Ondřej VPM0503 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 11:01 + 1:34
4. Štěrba Marek SKV0401 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 12:11 + 2:44
5. Poupa Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:23 + 2:56
6. Šesták Štěpán MLA0302 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 13:04 + 3:37
7. Weissar Samuel LPM0300 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 15:37 + 6:10
8. Kohoutek Oldřich BSO0301 KOB Baník Sokolov 17:41 + 8:14
9. Novák Ondřej MLA0303 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 18:32 + 9:05
10. Křížek Filip MAS0301 KČT Aš 20:24 + 10:57
11. Bohuslav Pepík LPM0401 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 21:05 + 11:38
12. Barda Tomáš ONO0302 SKOB Ostrov 53:22 + 43:55
H14
2.10 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Richtr Lukáš VPM0204 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 12:21
2. Hasman Marek VPM0201 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 15:15 + 2:54
3. Kovář Ondřej VPM0200 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 16:53 + 4:32
4. Kurz Šimon VPM0208 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 19:16 + 6:55
5. Dellinger Mikuláš NEJ0100 TJ Jiskra Nejdek 19:37 + 7:16
6. Šustr Antonín KSH0201 OOB TJ Kašperské Hory 21:34 + 9:13
7. Kováč František MLA0201 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 23:31 + 11:10
8. Lill Petr BSO0203 KOB Baník Sokolov 34:36 + 22:15
9. Křížek Josef MAS0201 KČT Aš 36:36 + 24:15
10. Prokop Ondřej BSO0102 KOB Baník Sokolov 40:47 + 28:26
Šauli Filip VPM0301 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň DNS
H16
2.53 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hasman Ondřej VPM0002 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 15:54
2. Bartoš Václav MLA0101 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 18:54 + 3:00
3. Solomko Adam BSO0002 KOB Baník Sokolov 20:21 + 4:27
H18
2.59 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zieba Jakub NEJ9800 TJ Jiskra Nejdek 19:05
2. Macura Vít MLA9800 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 19:19 + 0:14
H21
2.94 km, 23 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6878
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 15:53 7146
2. Kunc Petr MLA8801 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 16:49 + 0:56 6758
3. Kamaryt Tomáš VPM8807 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 16:53 + 1:00 6730
4. Kalina Miroslav EKP8211 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 17:15 + 1:22 6577
5. Popule Tomáš LPM8803 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 17:35 + 1:42 6439
6. Pidrman Milan EKP8310 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 18:02 + 2:09 6251
7. Redlich Tomáš MAS8200 KČT Aš 18:07 + 2:14 6217
8. Martínek Robert VPM7700 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 18:28 + 2:35 6071
9. Václavík Jan VPM8701 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 18:29 + 2:36 6064
10. Lhoták Luboš MAS9301 KČT Aš 18:36 + 2:43 6016
11. Wagner Libor DKP8511 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 18:38 + 2:45 6002
12. Macura Jan MLA9306 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 19:10 + 3:17 5780
13. Frank Jiří MAS9600 KČT Aš 19:34 + 3:41 5613
14. Badura Václav SKV8101 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 20:25 + 4:32 5260
15. Pračka Tomáš RIC7302 OB Říčany 23:41 + 7:48 3900
H35
2.59 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ševčík Petr ONO7200 SKOB Ostrov 16:51
2. Mareš Alexander NEJ7300 TJ Jiskra Nejdek 17:32 + 0:41
3. Fišar Miroslav Kometa Kralovice 18:18 + 1:27
4. Vlašímský Robert SKV7201 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 18:30 + 1:39
5. Sedláček Tomáš KRL6401 Kometa Kralovice 21:44 + 4:53
6. Křížek Filip MAS7800 KČT Aš 34:01 + 17:10
H45
2.53 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Černý Libor MLA6901 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 16:42
2. Nádeníček Josef NEJ7000 TJ Jiskra Nejdek 19:34 + 2:52
3. Novák Petr MLA6700 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 20:53 + 4:11
4. Šustr Pavel KSH7001 OOB TJ Kašperské Hory 22:20 + 5:38
5. Macura Jaroslav MLA5903 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 23:51 + 7:09
6. Bartoš Luděk MLA6701 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 29:44 + 13:02
H55
2.11 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Janošík Lubomír KSH5901 OOB TJ Kašperské Hory 27:12
2. nechyba jiri 61C5300 Stara Hut 28:24 + 1:12
Pilař Karel MAS5501 KČT Aš DISK
Fišák Jan MLA4401 MLOK Mariánské Lázně DNS
H65
1.59 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jirásek Jaroslav 12:51
2. Fiala Miloš KSH4801 OOB TJ Kašperské Hory 15:50 + 2:59
3. Frey Jaromír NEJ4100 TJ Jiskra Nejdek 17:28 + 4:37
HDR
3.04 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jedlička Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:07
2. Jedlička Michal OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 13:16 + 1:09
3. Švamberci Neregistrovaní 13:29 + 1:22
4. Dolejší Kristýna Neregistrovaní 14:50 + 2:43
5. Štěrba Lukáš SKV1001 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 16:39 + 4:32
6. Bohuslav Fanda LPM0900 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 17:04 + 4:57
7. Křížek Ivo MAS0801 KČT Aš 20:55 + 8:48
8. Riegel Jan OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 21:39 + 9:32
9. Redlichová Jana MAS8750 KČT Aš 27:21 + 15:14
Kaunová Lisa Neregistrovaní DISK
Kaunová Ella Neregistrovaní DISK
Křížek Vilém MAS1000 KČT Aš DISK
LINIE
3.04 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bodurková Denisa KRL0752 Kometa Kralovice 14:17
2. Stehlík Jakub LPM0700 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 15:33 + 1:16
Šilhan Vojta NEJ0801 TJ Jiskra Nejdek DISK
Pospíšilová Karolína LPM0550 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň DISK
Pávek Štěpán NEJ0700 TJ Jiskra Nejdek DISK
Hajšmanová Anna LPM0651 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň DISK
Vlašímská Karolína SKV0851 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary DISK
P
13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Solomko Vladimír BSO7003 KOB Baník Sokolov 15:01
T
2.18 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pávek Jiří NEJ7700 TJ Jiskra Nejdek 18:16
2. Šilhan Petr TJ Jiskra Nejdek 22:55 + 4:39
3. Poupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 25:47 + 7:31
Procházka Ivan Neregistrovaní DISK
Malina Jaroslav Neregistrovaní DISK