Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sírlová Markéta | CHA0653 | OK Chrastava | 28:12 | ||
2. | Rejholcová Tereza | BOR0751 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:04 | + 4:52 | |
3. | Rejmanová Nikola | BOR0656 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:54 | + 6:42 | |
4. | Waldhauserová Eliska | BOR0757 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:09 | + 6:57 | |
5. | Novotná Karolína | TUR0853 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:56 | + 8:44 | |
6. | Vanourková Sára | BOR0759 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:07 | + 12:55 | |
7. | Pekná Alzbeta | ROU0950 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 43:45 | + 15:33 | |
8. | Míková Sofie | TJN0950 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 51:49 | + 23:37 | |
9. | Kvapilová Antonie | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 72:04 | + 43:52 | |
Ekertová Jana | VLI0750 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Lamatová Adriana | BOR0758 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Synková Elena | DOK0850 | OK Doksy | DISK | |||
Kucerová Katerina | VSP0950 | USK Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lamacová Barbora | BOR0750 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 23:30 | ||
2. | Kocmanová Adéla | BOR0752 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 28:29 | + 4:59 | |
3. | Koudelková Eliska | BOR0652 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:04 | + 5:34 | |
4. | Lamacová Katerina | TUR0660 | OOB TJ Turnov | 29:37 | + 6:07 | |
5. | Baloghová Mile | TJN0750 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 30:56 | + 7:26 | |
6. | Stemberová Bára | TJN0650 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 34:46 | + 11:16 | |
7. | Skácelová Katerina | NNN9987 | Neregistrovaní | 37:37 | + 14:07 | |
8. | Vojtechová Karolína | BOR0755 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:46 | + 23:16 | |
9. | Konáková Eliska | TJN0752 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:47 | + 29:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matyásová Kristyna | CHA0555 | OK Chrastava | 27:52 | ||
2. | Podrábská Alzbeta | VLI0451 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:08 | + 2:16 | |
3. | Novotná Michaela | TUR0551 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:54 | + 7:02 | |
4. | Tomanicová Sofie | CHA0450 | OK Chrastava | 35:43 | + 7:51 | |
5. | Sochová Anna | BOR0550 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:47 | + 7:55 | |
6. | Novotná Barbora | TUR0552 | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:57 | + 8:05 | |
7. | Mellanová Judita | TUV0559 | SOK TJ Turnov | 38:40 | + 10:48 | |
8. | Hájková Tereza | TUV0558 | SOK TJ Turnov | 39:57 | + 12:05 | |
9. | Rumlenová Tereza | BOR0453 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:03 | + 12:11 | |
10. | Zoubková Sárka | TJN0554 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:14 | + 14:22 | |
11. | Nagyová Katerina | TJN0452 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:03 | + 21:11 | |
12. | Stehlíková Adéla | BOR0554 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:16 | + 23:24 | |
13. | Sestáková Marie | VLI0452 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:58 | + 27:06 | |
14. | Synková Barbora | DOK0450 | OK Doksy | 57:30 | + 29:38 | |
15. | Skácelová Adéla | NNN9986 | Neregistrovaní | 61:38 | + 33:46 | |
16. | Konáková Martina | TJN0555 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 63:14 | + 35:22 | |
17. | Sybová Marika | BOR0553 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 65:40 | + 37:48 | |
18. | Zanková Natálie | TJN0450 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 67:31 | + 39:39 | |
19. | Neradová Natálie | BOR0452 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 68:04 | + 40:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rydlová Magdaléna | TJN0251 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 34:05 | ||
2. | Tymesová Anna | BOR0253 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:23 | + 2:18 | |
3. | Pekarová Jana | TUR0252 | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:47 | + 3:42 | |
4. | Podrábská Marie | VLI0251 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:50 | + 5:45 | |
5. | Linková Lucie | TUR0251 | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:39 | + 6:34 | |
6. | Vitebská Eliska | TJN0350 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 46:13 | + 12:08 | |
7. | Novotná Viktorie | TJN0250 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 53:35 | + 19:30 | |
8. | Kosinová Marie | BOR0252 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:18 | + 23:13 | |
9. | Zejdlíková Eliska | LTP0350 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 65:24 | + 31:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolejsí Katerina | STB0199 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 44:44 | ||
2. | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | OK Chrastava | 52:49 | + 8:05 | |
3. | Sklíbová Mísa | TJN0153 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 55:19 | + 10:35 | |
4. | Pavlová Martina | LTP0151 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 67:42 | + 22:58 | |
5. | Baloghová Lída | TJN0150 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 71:49 | + 27:05 | |
6. | Rybárová Tereza | BOR0153 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 76:50 | + 32:06 | |
Riby Rose | LTP0051 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucie Nováková | BOR9854 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:31 | ||
2. | Janousková Lucie | BOR9954 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 59:16 | + 2:45 | |
3. | Isabel Jakob | 24D | SV Robotron Dresden | 62:15 | + 5:44 | |
4. | Zurynková Michaela | EKP9850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 78:59 | + 22:28 | |
5. | Lisková Hana | KPY9951 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 92:03 | + 35:32 | |
Zejdlíková Karolína | LTP9950 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK | |||
Pohoralá Anna | ROU9954 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kohlová Monika | TUR9756 | OOB TJ Turnov | 75:04 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kasková Katerina | CHA7850 | OK Chrastava | 67:03 | 6472 | ||
2. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 73:05 | + 6:02 | 6003 | |
3. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 85:26 | + 18:23 | 5044 | |
4. | Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | OK Doksy | 93:36 | + 26:33 | 4410 | |
5. | Würzová Anna | FYD9451 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 97:44 | + 30:41 | 4089 | |
6. | Tina Rickmeyer | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 116:49 | + 49:46 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stemberová Natálie | TJN9851 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 63:46 | 3008 | ||
2. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 64:24 | + 0:38 | 2980 | |
3. | Kucerová Marie | VSP7551 | USK Praha | 68:17 | + 4:31 | 2806 | |
4. | Zácková Radka | PGP8751 | SK Praga | 69:14 | + 5:28 | 2764 | |
5. | Kohoutová Barbora | BOR9850 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 71:46 | + 8:00 | 2650 | |
6. | Hanusová Petra | STB8297 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 75:43 | + 11:57 | 2473 | |
7. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | SK Praga | 79:58 | + 16:12 | 2283 | |
8. | Rydlová Adéla | TJN0151 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 82:45 | + 18:59 | 2159 | |
9. | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | OK Doksy | 100:35 | + 36:49 | 1360 | |
10. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 101:37 | + 37:51 | 1314 | |
Rydlová Magda | TJN6850 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK | 0 | |||
Vanková Sasa | LDC8550 | KOB Děčín | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalenská Lenka | SUL7853 | OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. | 68:32 | ||
2. | Hellerová Alena | ROU7850 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 140:46 | + 72:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koutná Olga | BOR7152 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 60:34 | ||
2. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 64:58 | + 4:24 | |
3. | Dolejsí Lenka | STB7499 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 77:44 | + 17:10 | |
4. | Annegret Wetzel | 24D0001 | SV Robotron Dresden | 83:03 | + 22:29 | |
5. | Sochová Petra | BOR7363 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 85:31 | + 24:57 | |
6. | Janousková Iveta | BOR7457 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 93:02 | + 32:28 | |
7. | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | SOK TJ Turnov | 94:53 | + 34:19 | |
8. | Kasparová Marie | ZAK7250 | OK Netopýr Zákupy | 96:09 | + 35:35 | |
9. | Matyásová Jana | CHA7652 | OK Chrastava | 99:03 | + 38:29 | |
10. | Novotná Hedvika | TUR7454 | OOB TJ Turnov | 102:16 | + 41:42 | |
11. | Dejnozková Blanka | TJN7651 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 109:46 | + 49:12 | |
12. | Mellanová Veronika | TUV7251 | SOK TJ Turnov | 112:10 | + 51:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 62:32 | ||
2. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | OK Sparta Praha | 66:16 | + 3:44 | |
3. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | OOB TJ Turnov | 66:48 | + 4:16 | |
4. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 69:38 | + 7:06 | |
5. | Rejholcová Andrea | BOR6951 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 70:33 | + 8:01 | |
6. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | OK Chrastava | 72:58 | + 10:26 | |
7. | Picková Helena | TJN6952 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 75:53 | + 13:21 | |
8. | Bartáková Eva | CHA7051 | OK Chrastava | 76:54 | + 14:22 | |
9. | Linková Alena | SUL6750 | OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. | 137:19 | + 74:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sabine Juckelandt | 24D0002 | SV Robotron Dresden | 59:31 | ||
2. | Jermanová Eva | TJN6150 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 65:43 | + 6:12 | |
3. | Kocibová Ivana | TJN6354 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 80:58 | + 21:27 | |
4. | Jedlicková Zdena | BOR6250 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 85:25 | + 25:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sípová Sona | BOR6150 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:49 | ||
2. | Bradnová Vera | CHA5550 | OK Chrastava | 72:26 | + 15:37 | |
3. | Lusková Olga | CHA5650 | OK Chrastava | 97:04 | + 40:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ulehlová Ivana | BOR5150 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:31 | ||
2. | Malá Jitka | KAS5451 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 58:49 | + 8:18 | |
3. | Dohnalová Dana | VSP5050 | USK Praha | 58:55 | + 8:24 | |
4. | Neradová Alena | LIT5051 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 64:16 | + 13:45 | |
5. | Matousková Marie | LJN5550 | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 74:26 | + 23:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horácková Stanislava | VLI4950 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 55:46 | ||
2. | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 55:59 | + 0:13 | |
3. | Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI5152 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 65:48 | + 10:02 | |
4. | Kubíková Hela | LLI4851 | TJ Loko Liberec | 81:20 | + 25:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Strojsová Jaroslava | KAS4350 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 44:57 | ||
2. | Krtenská Leontina | BOR4650 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:14 | + 1:17 | |
3. | Nejezchlebová Vera | KAS4551 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 50:39 | + 5:42 | |
4. | Folprechtová Marie | TUR4250 | OOB TJ Turnov | 55:47 | + 10:50 | |
5. | Kasková Eva | CHA4650 | OK Chrastava | 64:47 | + 19:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vávra Tomás | BOR0700 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 26:58 | ||
2. | Sálek Richard | TUR0702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 31:27 | + 4:29 | |
3. | Knoppik Philipp | 24D | SV Robotron Dresden | 33:44 | + 6:46 | |
4. | Houda Lukás | CHA0800 | OK Chrastava | 34:48 | + 7:50 | |
5. | Niklas Wetzel | 24D0003 | SV Robotron Dresden | 35:39 | + 8:41 | |
6. | Válek Matej | BOR0703 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:28 | + 9:30 | |
7. | Skácel Jan | VLI0901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:01 | + 12:03 | |
Hrabe Jan | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Verner Jáchym | 4IX0700 | neregistrovaní - Ústí | DISK | |||
Polák Tomás | CHA0801 | OK Chrastava | DISK | |||
Kucera Jakub | VSP0900 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Mairich Martin | TJN0811 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK | |||
Havlák Stepán | ROU0801 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK | |||
Zanka Albert | TJN | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Míka Albert | TJN0601 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 21:21 | ||
2. | Dejnozka Martin | TJN0600 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 22:22 | + 1:01 | |
3. | Mairich Filip | TJN0603 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 23:02 | + 1:41 | |
4. | Dolejsí Jan | STB0601 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 26:13 | + 4:52 | |
5. | Simek Vojtech | LTP0601 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 28:01 | + 6:40 | |
6. | Mertlík Vojtech | TUR0704 | OOB TJ Turnov | 29:44 | + 8:23 | |
7. | Brezina Karel | CHA0605 | OK Chrastava | 30:38 | + 9:17 | |
8. | Podrábsky Ctibor | VLI0700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 32:59 | + 11:38 | |
9. | Studnicny Adam | BOR0701 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:45 | + 14:24 | |
10. | Jelínek Václav | LTP0706 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 37:25 | + 16:04 | |
11. | Stembera Vítek | TJN0801 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:07 | + 19:46 | |
Heller Jakub | ROU0702 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK | |||
Havlák René | ROU0602 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janousek Slávek | BOR0400 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:08 | ||
2. | Kaspar Vojtech | BOR0402 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:47 | + 10:39 | |
3. | Klein Martin | LTP0404 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 44:57 | + 11:49 | |
4. | Eiselt Daniel | BOR0408 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 54:00 | + 20:52 | |
5. | Chalupa Jan | BOR0509 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:31 | + 24:23 | |
6. | Blazkovan Matej | BOR0504 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 58:03 | + 24:55 | |
7. | Nejezchleb Vojtech | TUR0503 | OOB TJ Turnov | 58:25 | + 25:17 | |
8. | Fojt Jan | BOR0407 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 67:21 | + 34:13 | |
9. | Kostejn Filip | BOR0508 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 71:18 | + 38:10 | |
10. | Vesely Jakub | BOR0406 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 72:25 | + 39:17 | |
11. | Vávra Jan | BOR0500 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 76:56 | + 43:48 | |
12. | Capek Ondrej | BOR0404 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 78:39 | + 45:31 | |
Kudlácek Mikulás | BOR0505 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Rokos Marek | TJN0500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tkác Matej | TJN0401 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:47 | ||
2. | Dejnozka Vojtech | TJN0300 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 36:38 | + 3:51 | |
3. | Synek Petr | DOK0200 | OK Doksy | 36:54 | + 4:07 | |
4. | Socha Ondrej | BOR0302 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:08 | + 7:21 | |
5. | Hájek Krystof | TUV0203 | SOK TJ Turnov | 40:36 | + 7:49 | |
6. | Vitebsky Lukás | TJN0302 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 46:23 | + 13:36 | |
7. | Rehor Vojta | TJN0303 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:16 | + 16:29 | |
8. | Stana Ondrej | BOR0301 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 52:18 | + 19:31 | |
9. | Ekert Tomás | VLI0302 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 56:35 | + 23:48 | |
10. | Matyás Vojtech | CHA0202 | OK Chrastava | 57:16 | + 24:29 | |
11. | Mertlík Jakub | TUR0307 | OOB TJ Turnov | 74:14 | + 41:27 | |
12. | Danko Stepán | CHA0301 | OK Chrastava | 80:28 | + 47:41 | |
Simánek Jakub | BOR0306 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Hnízdil Matej | KAS0301 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | DISK | |||
Sasek Jan | LTP0301 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mares Vít | BOR0000 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:22 | ||
2. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:00 | + 1:38 | |
3. | Budsky Ondrej | TJN0105 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 48:56 | + 5:34 | |
4. | Nagy Josef | TJN0006 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:11 | + 5:49 | |
5. | Hock Kilian | 24D | SV Robotron Dresden | 50:07 | + 6:45 | |
6. | Bek Jirí | CHA0103 | OK Chrastava | 52:51 | + 9:29 | |
7. | Smol David | DOK0100 | OK Doksy | 53:06 | + 9:44 | |
8. | Synek Antonín | DOK0001 | OK Doksy | 53:33 | + 10:11 | |
9. | Bíly Jakub | LTP0104 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 56:55 | + 13:33 | |
10. | Pavel Martin | TJN0004 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 88:43 | + 45:21 | |
11. | Rokos Michal | TJN0107 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 102:41 | + 59:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozák Petr | KAM6501 | OK Kamenice | 69:16 | 8565 | ||
2. | Lusticky Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 70:24 | + 1:08 | 8429 | |
3. | Kettner Lukás | KAM9403 | OK Kamenice | 70:32 | + 1:16 | 8412 | |
4. | Skoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 71:09 | + 1:53 | 8338 | |
5. | Kucera Jan | VSP7302 | USK Praha | 71:50 | + 2:34 | 8255 | |
6. | Cechlovsky Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 73:37 | + 4:21 | 8040 | |
7. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 74:09 | + 4:53 | 7975 | |
8. | Kobr Tomás | VLI8901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 75:54 | + 6:38 | 7764 | |
9. | Klaska Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 77:36 | + 8:20 | 7558 | |
10. | Krejcík Jirí | TZL8301 | SKOB Zlín | 77:37 | + 8:21 | 7556 | |
11. | Hausenblas Simon | KAM9803 | OK Kamenice | 77:57 | + 8:41 | 7516 | |
12. | Matejka Lukás | LTP9802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 78:38 | + 9:22 | 7433 | |
13. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 78:43 | + 9:27 | 7423 | |
14. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 82:22 | + 13:06 | 6982 | |
15. | Kapal Tomás | KAM9402 | OK Kamenice | 91:33 | + 22:17 | 5872 | |
16. | Janecek Mirek | TJN9804 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 96:34 | + 27:18 | 5266 | |
17. | Pávek Petr | BOR9008 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 104:02 | + 34:46 | 4363 | |
18. | Hromádka Miroslav | SUL6000 | OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. | 139:32 | + 70:16 | 73 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Picek Stepán | TJN9601 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 50:46 | 5734 | ||
2. | Franz Gawlitza | 24D0005 | SV Robotron Dresden | 51:35 | + 0:49 | ||
3. | Jíra Tomás | KAM9802 | OK Kamenice | 52:51 | + 2:05 | 5515 | |
4. | Krejcí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 54:02 | + 3:16 | 5390 | |
5. | Galbavy Matej | CHA0000 | OK Chrastava | 54:59 | + 4:13 | 5289 | |
6. | Hradecky Jaroslav | DOK6300 | OK Doksy | 56:01 | + 5:15 | 5180 | |
7. | Petr Josef | VLI6300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 56:15 | + 5:29 | 5156 | |
8. | Krticka Jan | PLU7931 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 57:13 | + 6:27 | 5054 | |
9. | Koucky Roman | EKP6301 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 57:56 | + 7:10 | 4978 | |
10. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | OK Doksy | 59:39 | + 8:53 | 4797 | |
11. | Semík Lubos | KAM6201 | OK Kamenice | 59:41 | + 8:55 | 4793 | |
12. | Hnízdil Jan | KAS7100 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 59:45 | + 8:59 | 4786 | |
13. | Macek Jirí | LIT8401 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 60:25 | + 9:39 | 4716 | |
14. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 67:56 | + 17:10 | 3923 | |
15. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 69:08 | + 18:22 | 3796 | |
16. | Krausz Milan | FSP6700 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 70:52 | + 20:06 | 3613 | |
17. | Synek Marcel | DOK7600 | OK Doksy | 71:36 | + 20:50 | 3536 | |
18. | Koucky Martin | EKP9700 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 73:29 | + 22:43 | 3337 | |
19. | Klaska Pavel | DKP6500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 73:37 | + 22:51 | 3323 | |
20. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 74:08 | + 23:22 | 3268 | |
21. | Hájek Vojtech | TJN9502 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 76:07 | + 25:21 | 3059 | |
22. | Lederer Pavel | DOK6600 | OK Doksy | 79:09 | + 28:23 | 2739 | |
23. | Kaspar Ludvík | BOR9805 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 86:34 | + 35:48 | 1956 | |
24. | Juren Lukás | LTP9703 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 100:58 | + 50:12 | 436 | |
25. | Hulha Lukás | LTP9405 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 102:16 | + 51:30 | 299 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pachner Pavel | CHA7501 | OK Chrastava | 66:09 | ||
2. | Hendryk Wetzel | 24D0006 | SV Robotron Dresden | 67:48 | + 1:39 | |
3. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 74:55 | + 8:46 | |
4. | Kucera Martin | LTP6500 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 76:54 | + 10:45 | |
5. | Tomanica Vojtech | CHA7601 | OK Chrastava | 77:54 | + 11:45 | |
6. | Heller Jirí | ROU7708 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 82:03 | + 15:54 | |
7. | Zitny Tomás | SMB6401 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 82:52 | + 16:43 | |
8. | Slapánek René | ROU7904 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 93:50 | + 27:41 | |
9. | Liska Jindrich | KPY6700 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 98:13 | + 32:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vácha Tomás | BOR7409 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:09 | ||
2. | Schindler Jirí | TJN6301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 61:46 | + 4:37 | |
3. | Sucharda Jirí | BOR5802 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:03 | + 4:54 | |
4. | Sesták Marek | VLI7403 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 63:52 | + 6:43 | |
5. | Novotny Otakar | TJN5604 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 63:53 | + 6:44 | |
6. | Kalensky Pavel | SUL7600 | OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. | 67:45 | + 10:36 | |
7. | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 68:42 | + 11:33 | |
8. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 72:27 | + 15:18 | |
9. | Matyás Libor | CHA7603 | OK Chrastava | 78:50 | + 21:41 | |
10. | Linka Vladislav | SUL5701 | OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. | 86:18 | + 29:09 | |
11. | Zenísek Radek | SUL7601 | OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. | 88:41 | + 31:32 | |
12. | Stepán Petr | LDC7301 | KOB Děčín | 90:20 | + 33:11 | |
13. | Ekert Vladimír | VLI7600 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 95:03 | + 37:54 | |
14. | Zenísek Jan | SUL4701 | OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. | 116:52 | + 59:43 | |
15. | Spejchal Petr | BOR7512 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 126:23 | + 69:14 | |
16. | Danko Tomás | CHA7200 | OK Chrastava | 126:31 | + 69:22 | |
17. | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | SOK TJ Turnov | 129:05 | + 71:56 | |
Svoboda Jan | BOR7200 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Prucha Miloslav | BOR5800 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Brezina Jan | CHA7604 | OK Chrastava | DISK | |||
Sasek Jan | LTP7308 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bíly Petr | LTP6805 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 56:00 | ||
2. | Rydl Jirí | TJN7000 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 58:13 | + 2:13 | |
3. | Bruner Lubos | LTP6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 61:56 | + 5:56 | |
4. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 65:48 | + 9:48 | |
5. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 75:13 | + 19:13 | |
6. | Rehor Jirí | TJN7004 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 78:42 | + 22:42 | |
7. | Rico Müller | NNN9999 | Neregistrovaní | 79:52 | + 23:52 | |
8. | Studnicny Jaroslav | BOR7004 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 101:07 | + 45:07 | |
9. | Glöckner Michal | KUL7000 | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 106:02 | + 50:02 | |
10. | Dobes Václav | KPY5701 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 110:18 | + 54:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karvánek Petr | BOR6600 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:50 | ||
2. | Picek Jan | TJN6500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 62:42 | + 5:52 | |
3. | Pohoraly Dobroslav | ROU6401 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 94:50 | + 38:00 | |
4. | Simek Stanislav | LTP6602 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 99:16 | + 42:26 | |
5. | Mellan Martin | TUV6304 | SOK TJ Turnov | 123:19 | + 66:29 | |
Kavalek Miroslav | CHA6300 | OK Chrastava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaros Vladimír | DCE5400 | KOB Dobřichovice | 57:06 | ||
2. | Ludvík Petr | STB5701 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 60:36 | + 3:30 | |
3. | Kaska Rudolf | CHA5500 | OK Chrastava | 61:15 | + 4:09 | |
4. | Kavka Jirí | SCP5900 | OK Sparta Praha | 64:46 | + 7:40 | |
5. | Eiselt Milos | LTP5802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 65:30 | + 8:24 | |
6. | Pávek Milos | BOR5801 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 65:51 | + 8:45 | |
7. | Hulha Karel | LTP6001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 82:08 | + 25:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 50:32 | ||
2. | Janata Petr | TJN5603 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 50:36 | + 0:04 | |
3. | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | OK Chrastava | 54:32 | + 4:00 | |
4. | Pavlík Miroslav | LIT5301 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 54:36 | + 4:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakubec Jindrich | TUR4801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:42 | ||
2. | Horácek Miroslav | VLI5000 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:49 | + 2:07 | |
3. | Hlavác Jaroslav | SMB4801 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 41:28 | + 2:46 | |
4. | Barták Jirí | CHA5100 | OK Chrastava | 44:17 | + 5:35 | |
5. | Pospísil Jirí | TUV4701 | SOK TJ Turnov | 46:18 | + 7:36 | |
6. | Babicky Tomás | RUM5001 | ZOOB Rumburk | 46:27 | + 7:45 | |
7. | Smetana Radim | CHA4700 | OK Chrastava | 46:39 | + 7:57 | |
8. | Zeleny Vladimír | PGP4800 | SK Praga | 48:21 | + 9:39 | |
9. | Kraus Jan | LLI4501 | TJ Loko Liberec | 55:00 | + 16:18 | |
10. | Hans-Jürgen Busch | 18D | Post SV Dresden | 55:57 | + 17:15 | |
11. | Lusk Karel | CHA5002 | OK Chrastava | 56:15 | + 17:33 | |
12. | Jezek Ladislav | VLI4900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:43 | + 19:01 | |
13. | Dubsky Josef | SUL4700 | OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. | 86:35 | + 47:53 | |
14. | Matousek Lubos | LJN4700 | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 130:59 | + 92:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotny Frantisek | PUL4200 | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | 31:57 | ||
2. | Beránek Miroslav | BOR3900 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:03 | + 9:06 | |
3. | Ulehla Zdenek | BOR4001 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:24 | + 14:27 | |
4. | Folprecht Eduard | TUR4301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:04 | + 15:07 | |
5. | Nejezchleba Jirí | KAS4600 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 49:18 | + 17:21 | |
6. | Strojsa Josef | KAS4000 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 53:03 | + 21:06 | |
7. | Lukás Zdenek | LLI4502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 56:56 | + 24:59 | |
8. | Masek Pavel | BOR3602 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:08 | + 25:11 | |
9. | Dohnal Josef | VSP4300 | USK Praha | 58:18 | + 26:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skaloud Simon | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 19:00 | ||
2. | Stolfová Veronika | BOR0654 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:21 | + 3:21 | |
3. | Sasek Jakub | LTP0801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 23:51 | + 4:51 | |
4. | Votava Vojtech | 4HX1200 | DSVJ | 25:11 | + 6:11 | |
5. | Sírlová Zdenka | CHA0654 | OK Chrastava | 25:18 | + 6:18 | |
6. | Murswieková Katerina | BOR0753 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 25:31 | + 6:31 | |
7. | Lamac Vítek | BOR1100 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 26:05 | + 7:05 | |
8. | Murswiek Jan | BOR0901 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:58 | + 8:58 | |
9. | Stolfová Anna | BOR0754 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:01 | + 10:01 | |
10. | Göttlich Vít | BOR0800 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:03 | + 10:03 | |
11. | Langer Lukás | TJN0807 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 29:15 | + 10:15 | |
12. | Zandová Eliska | STB1250 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 29:26 | + 10:26 | |
13. | Kucerka Radek | STB1101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 29:50 | + 10:50 | |
14. | Zemancová Nelly | BOR0953 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 30:02 | + 11:02 | |
15. | Zoubek Stepán | TJNxxx1 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 30:32 | + 11:32 | |
16. | Zeman Jakub | BOR0704 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:02 | + 14:02 | |
17. | Funková Klára | BOR0756 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:07 | + 14:07 | |
18. | Stepánsky Ondrej | BOR0803 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:16 | + 14:16 | |
19. | Svoboda Matej | BOR0600 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:51 | + 14:51 | |
20. | Jelínková Anna | LTP1050 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 36:14 | + 17:14 | |
21. | Votypka Stepán | BOR0900 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:18 | + 19:18 | |
22. | Kudlácková Dora | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 38:53 | + 19:53 | |
23. | Salaba Rostislav | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 39:17 | + 20:17 | |
24. | Tomanicová Stela | CHA1051 | OK Chrastava | 39:29 | + 20:29 | |
25. | Rázová Hana | NNN9988 | Neregistrovaní | 40:07 | + 21:07 | |
26. | Soukupová Marie | BOR0952 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:21 | + 21:21 | |
27. | Hrabe Václav | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 40:27 | + 21:27 | |
28. | Sykorová Kacka | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 40:58 | + 21:58 | |
29. | Kalenská Pavla | SUL0950 | OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. | 41:47 | + 22:47 | |
30. | Prokopová Dorotka | BOR0951 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:45 | + 28:45 | |
31. | Kvapilová Jana | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 56:02 | + 37:02 | |
32. | Nehasil Frantisek | BOR1101 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:20 | + 37:20 | |
33. | Rázová Eliska | NNN9991 | Neregistrovaní | 58:27 | + 39:27 | |
34. | Nádvorník Jakub | NNN9989 | Neregistrovaní | 62:11 | + 43:11 | |
35. | Kucerková Adéla | STB1450 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 69:31 | + 50:31 | |
36. | Budil Kvído | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 73:18 | + 54:18 | |
37. | Horaisová Eliska | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 77:48 | + 58:48 | |
38. | Moravcová Lucie | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 81:03 | + 62:03 | |
39. | Záková Anna | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 92:27 | + 73:27 | |
40. | Javurek Ondrej | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 92:47 | + 73:47 | |
41. | Nedvídek Ondrej | RUM | ZOOB Rumburk | 99:30 | + 80:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotny Tomás | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 31:09 | ||
2. | Koudelka Tomás | BOR7513 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 32:31 | + 1:22 | |
3. | Sírlová Jarmila | CHA7851 | OK Chrastava | 42:39 | + 11:30 | |
4. | Zenísková Ada a Agátka | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 43:09 | + 12:00 | |
5. | Zanka Tomás | TJN | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 43:17 | + 12:08 | |
6. | Tomanicová Petra | CHA7651 | OK Chrastava | 43:26 | + 12:17 | |
7. | Pribylová Klára | LDC9998 | KOB Děčín | 45:01 | + 13:52 | |
8. | Pribyl Martin | LDC9999 | KOB Děčín | 45:08 | + 13:59 | |
9. | Anezka Kyvírová | NNN9992 | Neregistrovaní | 46:19 | + 15:10 | |
9. | Válek Ondrej | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 46:19 | + 15:10 | |
11. | Kobrlová Gabriela | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 47:11 | + 16:02 | |
12. | Holpuch Jirí | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 48:01 | + 16:52 | |
13. | Votypková Zuzana | BOR7958 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:43 | + 17:34 | |
14. | Dolejsí Milos | STB6701 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 48:56 | + 17:47 | |
15. | Neradová Zuzana | BOR7950 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:15 | + 19:06 | |
16. | Lisková Hana | KPY6650 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 50:38 | + 19:29 | |
17. | Korínek Zdenek | PEN6201 | OK RECO Sport | 51:02 | + 19:53 | |
18. | Karpísek Tomás | LTP6807 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 51:28 | + 20:19 | |
19. | Janík Tomás | 2NX6800 | SPONA Teplice | 52:37 | + 21:28 | |
20. | Tymes Jan | BOR0106 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 54:31 | + 23:22 | |
21. | Danková Irena | CHA7551 | OK Chrastava | 56:15 | + 25:06 | |
22. | Karpísková Gabriela | LTP7351 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 57:39 | + 26:30 | |
23. | Eichler Jan | KAS9800 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 58:52 | + 27:43 | |
24. | Synková Sárka | DOK7650 | OK Doksy | 59:09 | + 28:00 | |
25. | Glöcknerová Anna | KUL9950 | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 59:18 | + 28:09 | |
26. | Vostrelová Pavlína | KUL8850 | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 60:02 | + 28:53 | |
27. | Moravcová Ema | KUL9951 | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 60:45 | + 29:36 | |
28. | Kvízová L.+Kikal V. | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 60:56 | + 29:47 | |
29. | Houda Vítezslav | CHA7300 | OK Chrastava | 66:25 | + 35:16 | |
30. | Kreibich Daniel | NNN9993 | Neregistrovaní | 71:36 | + 40:27 | |
31. | Pekná Eva | ROU7550 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 72:25 | + 41:16 | |
32. | Svobodová Eva | 4IX7050 | neregistrovaní - Ústí | 74:56 | + 43:47 | |
33. | Havláková Daniela | ROU7951 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 79:33 | + 48:24 | |
34. | Cabalka Tonda | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 84:01 | + 52:52 | |
35. | Glockner Robin | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 138:03 | + 106:54 | |
Riedelová Adéla | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Kucerová Vendula | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirous Jirí | TAP7201 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 70:56 | ||
2. | Matejková Martina | LTP6850 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 71:07 | + 0:11 | |
3. | Skácelová Marie | NNN9985 | Neregistrovaní | 72:54 | + 1:58 | |
4. | Mairich Vít | TJN7200 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 75:30 | + 4:34 | |
5. | Plesinger Zdenek | NNN9997 | Neregistrovaní | 90:18 | + 19:22 | |
6. | Havel Michal | LDC8901 | KOB Děčín | 90:34 | + 19:38 | |
7. | Míková Markéta | TJN7351 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 97:35 | + 26:39 | |
8. | Cabalka Ales | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 97:57 | + 27:01 | |
9. | Jan Kvapil | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 106:32 | + 35:36 | |
10. | Kreibichová Michaela | NNN9998 | Neregistrovaní | 110:24 | + 39:28 | |
11. | Poláková Veronika | CHA8150 | OK Chrastava | 112:32 | + 41:36 | |
12. | Grisa Tomás | 4IX7600 | neregistrovaní - Ústí | 116:35 | + 45:39 | |
Stembera Jan | TJN7513 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK | |||
Hosková Milada | 4IX7250 | neregistrovaní - Ústí | DISK | |||
Verner Jan | 4IX7500 | neregistrovaní - Ústí | DISK | |||
Tereza Feixová | NNN9995 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Pavlína Marková | NNN9996 | Neregistrovaní | DISK |