Výsledky závodu: 6. Sněhulákův kufr (finále)

Datum:
25.03.2017
Místo konání:
Horní Pěna,louka u rybníku Dřevo, jižně od obce
Pořadatel:
SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec
Mapa:
Dřevo, 1:10000, e 5m, stav 03/2017
Ředitel závodu:
Komárek Arnošt
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Komárek Arnošt
Stavitel tratí:
Komárek Arnošt
Kategorie:
A     B     C     D    
A
10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nouza ml. Petr SJH9300 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 62:31
2. Beneš Jan SJH7001 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 62:47 + 0:16
3. Benešová Jana CTB9452 SK OB Chotěboř 63:21 + 0:50
4. Parkan Jiří SJH6801 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 64:32 + 2:01
5. Teringl Radek VCB6502 OB České Budějovice 67:36 + 5:05
6. Kinštová Tereza SJH0251 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 73:13 + 10:42
7. Veselý Vojtěch SJH0001 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 75:01 + 12:30
8. Pelc Václav CST6702 OB Strakonice 75:45 + 13:14
9. Nouza Petr SJH6501 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 75:46 + 13:15
10. Hošek Lubomír VCB6101 OB České Budějovice 76:24 + 13:53
11. Tichý Martin SJH6401 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 80:34 + 18:03
12. Vébr Jiří VTA6901 SC vebr-sport 81:50 + 19:19
13. Trojan Jiří SJH6601 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 82:38 + 20:07
14. Benešová Iva SJH7051 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 85:36 + 23:05
15. Kopecky Martin OPI7400 Orientační sporty Písek 88:01 + 25:30
16. Veselý Oldřich SJH7101 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 91:13 + 28:42
17. Cícha Matěj TTR0102 OOB Třebíč 94:08 + 31:37
18. Dundáček Milan SJH6902 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 95:38 + 33:07
19. Blažek Zdeněk SOS Jindřichův Hradec 96:44 + 34:13
20. Pelcová Pavla CST7454 OB Strakonice 100:29 + 37:58
21. Míchal Jiří SJH7802 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 101:53 + 39:22
22. Ruda Petr VTA7301 SC vebr-sport 103:38 + 41:07
23. Kinštová Dominka SJH8051 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 106:14 + 43:43
24. Potužník Martin SJH7705 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 108:07 + 45:36
25. Kosobud Dušan VTA7201 SC vebr-sport 109:14 + 46:43
26. Votíková Monika VCB7254 OB České Budějovice 111:51 + 49:20
27. Nosek Jakub SJH0002 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 111:54 + 49:23
27. Růta Vojtěch KTA9701 SK Kotnov Tábor 111:54 + 49:23
29. Deim Karel VTA7202 SC vebr-sport 119:12 + 56:41
30. Nosek Vladimír SJH5901 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 122:02 + 59:31
31. Vačlena Petr XXX7101 Neregistrovaní 137:45 + 75:14
B
7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Teringlová Martina VCB7851 OB České Budějovice 49:42
2. Havlík Milan SJH6201 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 55:21 + 5:39
3. Kosobudová Kateřina VTA0253 SC vebr-sport 55:56 + 6:14
4. Hojný Jáchym SJH0301 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 56:34 + 6:52
5. Peňázová Veronika SJH9752 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 58:44 + 9:02
6. Svobodová Anna VTA0151 SC vebr-sport 60:32 + 10:50
7. Parkanová Veronika SJH9751 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 61:55 + 12:13
8. Veselá Aneta SJH0352 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 65:04 + 15:22
9. Holický Jiří SJH6500 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 65:28 + 15:46
10. Pobuda Michal SJH7403 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 65:39 + 15:57
11. Dundáčková Julie SOS Jindřichův Hradec 68:46 + 19:04
12. Novák Jakub KRE0201 OOB TJ Sokol Křemže 69:32 + 19:50
13. Benešová Iveta SJH9351 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 71:06 + 21:24
14. Kubičko Petr SJH6901 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 73:23 + 23:41
15. Nováková Alena KRE7450 OOB TJ Sokol Křemže 76:28 + 26:46
16. Svobodová Martina KTA7151 SK Kotnov Tábor 76:35 + 26:53
17. Svobodová Jana VTA9951 SC vebr-sport 79:41 + 29:59
18. Potužníková Eva SJH7652 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 80:10 + 30:28
19. Cícha Radek TTR7503 OOB Třebíč 80:52 + 31:10
20. Romanovský Alois SJH6101 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 81:07 + 31:25
21. Rychtecký Josef VCB4801 OB České Budějovice 82:10 + 32:28
22. Tichá Jana SJH6451 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 84:13 + 34:31
23. Hojná Tereza SJH6951 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 84:53 + 35:11
24. Kosobudová Lenka VTA7351 SC vebr-sport 85:33 + 35:51
25. Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 87:36 + 37:54
26. Rudová Magdaléna VTA0254 SC vebr-sport 87:52 + 38:10
27. Žalud Jan VTA0401 SC vebr-sport 94:32 + 44:50
28. Lukeš Prokop VTA0201 SC vebr-sport 100:54 + 51:12
29. Votíková Veronika VCB0154 OB České Budějovice 104:31 + 54:49
30. Horázný Václav SJH6203 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 108:34 + 58:52
Cícha Václav TTR0401 OOB Třebíč DISK
C
4 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kosobudová Anna VTA0551 SC vebr-sport 33:41
2. Kubáková Nela SJH0451 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 34:32 + 0:51
3. Novotná Jitka SJH0454 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 37:17 + 3:36
4. Teringlová Vendula VCB0451 OB České Budějovice 37:18 + 3:37
5. Pekařová Nela VTA0552 SC vebr-sport 39:41 + 6:00
6. Votíková Tereza VCB0454 OB České Budějovice 43:09 + 9:28
7. Teringl Vojtěch VCB0702 OB České Budějovice 44:56 + 11:15
8. Kubák ml. Martin SJH9902 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 47:09 + 13:28
9. Kinšt Jan SJH0402 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 50:38 + 16:57
10. Komárková Jindra SJH0453 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 51:49 + 18:08
11. Potužník Viktor SJH0504 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 53:07 + 19:26
12. Nouza Michal SJH0505 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 53:32 + 19:51
13. Kubáková Laura SJH1550 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 57:17 + 23:36
14. Parkan Tomáš SJH0803 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 60:30 + 26:49
15. Svoboda Jan VTA0701 SC vebr-sport 61:35 + 27:54
16. Kopencová Anna SJH0752 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 61:49 + 28:08
17. Sviták Václav SJH0801 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 63:27 + 29:46
18. Rychtárik Tadeáš SJH0901 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 68:41 + 35:00
19. Komárková Zbyňka SJH0751 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 71:53 + 38:12
20. Novák Michal KRE1100 OOB TJ Sokol Křemže 72:39 + 38:58
21. Novák Vítek KRE0600 OOB TJ Sokol Křemže 86:32 + 52:51
22. Deim Michal VTA0402 SC vebr-sport 100:08 + 66:27
23. Langer Oliver XXX0701 Neregistrovaní 103:38 + 69:57
D
1 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Blažek Vojtěch SJH1003 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 27:34
2. Komárková Radka SJH1151 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 42:39 + 15:05
3. Beran Antonín SJH1101 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 44:12 + 16:38
4. Veselý Matyáš SJH1103 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 45:25 + 17:51
5. Svitáková Ludmila SJH1152 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 45:37 + 18:03
6. Vedral Eda SOS Jindřichův Hradec 48:02 + 20:28
7. Kopenec Šimon SJH1002 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 51:58 + 24:24
8. Hronková Eliška XXX0751 Neregistrovaní 60:00 + 32:26
8. Holická Jana SJH7761 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 60:00 + 32:26
8. Želásková Kateřina XXX0551 Neregistrovaní 60:00 + 32:26
8. Beranová Marie SJH0951 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 60:00 + 32:26
8. Píša Matyáš SJH0621 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 60:00 + 32:26
8. Želásková Veronika XXX0951 Neregistrovaní 60:00 + 32:26
8. Nouza Vítek SJH1104 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 60:00 + 32:26
15. Teringlová Veronika VCB1251 OB České Budějovice 68:43 + 41:09
16. Prantl Tomáš SJH1121 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 70:11 + 42:37
17. Rychtárik Jáchym SJH1201 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 72:13 + 44:39
18. Píšová Gréta SJH1052 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 94:16 + 66:42
19. Andraschková Linda SJH1371 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 94:50 + 67:16