Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kundratová Eva | TZL0950 | SKOB Zlín | 19:32 | ||
2. | Růžičková Žofie | TZL0953 | SKOB Zlín | 23:57 | + 4:25 | |
3. | Sedláčková Klára | LCE0854 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 23:58 | + 4:26 | |
4. | Lázničková Alžběta | TZL0858 | SKOB Zlín | 24:51 | + 5:19 | |
5. | Vlčková Markéta | VIC0951 | OB Vizovice | 25:55 | + 6:23 | |
6. | Mašláňová Ema | TZL0955 | SKOB Zlín | 27:23 | + 7:51 | |
7. | Růžička Hubert | VIC | OB Vizovice | 27:49 | + 8:17 | |
8. | Slámová Julie | LCE1051 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 34:17 | + 14:45 | |
9. | Valyavka Viktoriya | 38s0850 | 52:52 | + 33:20 | ||
10. | Kubíčková Lucie | VIC0952 | OB Vizovice | 53:50 | + 34:18 | |
Marková Michaela | VIC0850 | OB Vizovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kusáková Valentýna | TZL0651 | SKOB Zlín | 22:38 | ||
2. | Přikrylová Martina | TZL0655 | SKOB Zlín | 28:54 | + 6:16 | |
3. | Michálková Sabina | LCE0851 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 30:07 | + 7:29 | |
4. | Entová Kateřina | TZL0751 | SKOB Zlín | 30:39 | + 8:01 | |
5. | Hrbáčková Michaela | LCE0751 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:15 | + 14:37 | |
6. | Florešová Hana | TZL0653 | SKOB Zlín | 41:40 | + 19:02 | |
7. | Poslušná Jitka | TZL0752 | SKOB Zlín | 46:45 | + 24:07 | |
8. | Lorencová Anna | TZL0756 | SKOB Zlín | 57:36 | + 34:58 | |
Hamšíková Linda | LCEXXXX | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | |||
MS | Coufalová Aneta | SKM05X1 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 48:43 | + 26:05 | |
MS | Podivinská Ivana | 59:49 | + 37:11 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrichová Lucie | SKM0551 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 15:43 | ||
2. | Pišová Adéla | LCE0551 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 20:37 | + 4:54 | |
3. | Batani Valentina | TZL0551 | SKOB Zlín | 22:20 | + 6:37 | |
4. | Matochová Adéla | TZL0552 | SKOB Zlín | 26:14 | + 10:31 | |
5. | Klimešová Kateřina | TZL0455 | SKOB Zlín | 29:42 | + 13:59 | |
6. | Kolaříková Eliška | TZL0452 | SKOB Zlín | 30:12 | + 14:29 | |
7. | Mališková Kristýna | LCE0552 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 31:06 | + 15:23 | |
8. | Březinová Zuzana | TZL0453 | SKOB Zlín | 32:11 | + 16:28 | |
9. | Batani Valeria | TZL0550 | SKOB Zlín | 32:38 | + 16:55 | |
10. | Ošmerová Tereza | SKM05xx | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 34:17 | + 18:34 | |
11. | Šrámková Aneta | TZL0458 | SKOB Zlín | 36:47 | + 21:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šuráňová Pavlína | TZL0257 | SKOB Zlín | 29:18 | ||
2. | Pišová Barbora | LCE0251 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 34:53 | + 5:35 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrichová Michaela | SKM0251 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 31:45 | 6398 | ||
2. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | SKOB Zlín | 32:59 | + 1:14 | 6163 | |
3. | Tichá Veronika | TZL9951 | SKOB Zlín | 33:22 | + 1:37 | 6090 | |
4. | Batani Hana | TZL7351 | SKOB Zlín | 33:28 | + 1:43 | 6071 | |
5. | Pekárková Eva | TZL7653 | SKOB Zlín | 33:34 | + 1:49 | 6052 | |
6. | Tichá Marie | TZL0253 | SKOB Zlín | 35:42 | + 3:57 | 5647 | |
7. | Michálková Renata | LCE8151 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 35:45 | + 4:00 | 5637 | |
8. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | SKOB Zlín | 37:45 | + 6:00 | 5257 | |
9. | Honnerová Blanka | TZL8052 | SKOB Zlín | 38:07 | + 6:22 | 5187 | |
10. | Tichá Julie | TZL0252 | SKOB Zlín | 40:42 | + 8:57 | 4696 | |
11. | Podmolíková Dagmar | TZL7155 | SKOB Zlín | 41:32 | + 9:47 | 4538 | |
12. | Chovancová Jana | TZL7352 | SKOB Zlín | 45:27 | + 13:42 | 3793 | |
13. | Kůstková Daniela | VIC9898 | OB Vizovice | 48:39 | + 16:54 | 3185 | |
14. | Zavadilová Simona | PTE8485 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 49:02 | + 17:17 | 3112 | |
15. | Vlachová Tereza | AOV8750 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 49:04 | + 17:19 | 3105 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vavrysová Iva | LCE6359 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 30:48 | ||
2. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE6569 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 31:53 | + 1:05 | |
3. | Spitzerová Petra | 36:38 | + 5:50 | |||
4. | Palasová Michaela | AZL7474 | SKOB ARIS Zlín | 41:32 | + 10:44 | |
5. | Kundratová Jana | TZL7350 | SKOB Zlín | 44:00 | + 13:12 | |
6. | Chromčáková Jitka | JZL7850 | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 48:54 | + 18:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ferdusová Eva | LCE6461 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 32:55 | ||
2. | Koláriková Irena | TZL6351 | SKOB Zlín | 33:48 | + 0:53 | |
3. | Vlažná Mirka | LCE5852 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 35:59 | + 3:04 | |
4. | Sadílková Lenka | VIC7055 | OB Vizovice | 36:15 | + 3:20 | |
5. | Pavlicová Anna | KVS7360 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 38:07 | + 5:12 | |
6. | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | KOB Tretra Praha | 38:53 | + 5:58 | |
7. | Lázničková Marcela | TZL6751 | SKOB Zlín | 39:17 | + 6:22 | |
8. | Denysenko Tamara | 38s6150 | 40:06 | + 7:11 | ||
9. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 43:01 | + 10:06 | |
10. | Pišová Hana | LCE7053 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 45:45 | + 12:50 | |
11. | Klímová Barbora | OTK7251 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 48:26 | + 15:31 | |
12. | Slezáková Jitka | LCE6351 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50:34 | + 17:39 | |
13. | Schäferová Jana | TZL6566 | SKOB Zlín | 66:01 | + 33:06 | |
14. | Pavlasová Marcela | 4KZ6650 | NEREG - Radek Pavlas | 81:02 | + 48:07 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cetkovská Alena | TZL6263 | SKOB Zlín | 30:41 | ||
2. | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | SKOB Zlín | 31:46 | + 1:05 | |
3. | Žaludková Miroslava | TZL5954 | SKOB Zlín | 31:51 | + 1:10 | |
4. | Stackeová Anna | LCE5551 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 34:01 | + 3:20 | |
5. | Volencová Ivana | OTK5250 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 41:33 | + 10:52 | |
6. | Jelínková Dagmar | TZL5757 | SKOB Zlín | 53:43 | + 23:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klímová Markéta | OTK0950 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 25:01 | ||
2. | Macka Sebastián | LCE1112 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 26:33 | + 1:32 | |
3. | Mašláň Prokop | TZL1005 | SKOB Zlín | 28:08 | + 3:07 | |
4. | Hubáček Oskar | LCEXX01 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 29:18 | + 4:17 | |
5. | Novosadová Klára | TZL0952 | SKOB Zlín | 32:47 | + 7:46 | |
6. | Slámová Inka | LCE1253 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 34:03 | + 9:02 | |
7. | Mališková Libuše | LCE0951 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 36:53 | + 11:52 | |
8. | Velichová Denisa | LCE1053 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:09 | + 12:08 | |
9. | Veselková Julie | LCE1054 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:29 | + 12:28 | |
10. | Graclík Daniel | 41:54 | + 16:53 | |||
11. | Stacke Jan | LCE1001 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:57 | + 17:56 | |
12. | Čuda Ondřej | TZL0816 | SKOB Zlín | 44:40 | + 19:39 | |
13. | Marková Tatiana | VIC1060 | OB Vizovice | 45:06 | + 20:05 | |
14. | Hečová Kristýna | TZL0957 | SKOB Zlín | 48:47 | + 23:46 | |
15. | Pozlovská Eliška | TZL0954 | SKOB Zlín | 55:22 | + 30:21 | |
16. | Klimešová Hana | TZL0956 | SKOB Zlín | 66:47 | + 41:46 | |
17. | Navrátil Daniel | JZL0900 | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 65:58 | + 40:57 | |
18. | Rose Ondřej | SKM0900 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 77:50 | + 52:49 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hozík Štěpán | TZL0806 | SKOB Zlín | 15:38 | ||
2. | Dittrich Matouš | SKM1000 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 15:54 | + 0:16 | |
3. | Linhart Jakub | TZL0813 | SKOB Zlín | 16:00 | + 0:22 | |
4. | Pekárek David | TZL1000 | SKOB Zlín | 17:15 | + 1:37 | |
5. | Linhart Adam | TZL0814 | SKOB Zlín | 18:20 | + 2:42 | |
6. | Slováček Ondřej | TZL0902 | SKOB Zlín | 19:57 | + 4:19 | |
7. | Pavlík Adam | TZL0810 | SKOB Zlín | 20:46 | + 5:08 | |
8. | Buksa Jan | SKM0800 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 20:52 | + 5:14 | |
9. | Němec Michal | TZL0805 | SKOB Zlín | 23:03 | + 7:25 | |
10. | Jahudka Tomáš | TZL0815 | SKOB Zlín | 25:47 | + 10:09 | |
11. | Kusák Alexander | TZL0900 | SKOB Zlín | 29:20 | + 13:42 | |
12. | Michálek Marián | LCE1111 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 39:09 | + 23:31 | |
13. | Honner Tomáš | TZL1001 | SKOB Zlín | 39:41 | + 24:03 | |
Mlčoch Jakub | SKM08X1 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | DISK | |||
Lebánek Maxmilián | TZL0809 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | |||
MS | Minařík Petr | TZL0709 | SKOB Zlín | 27:00 | + 11:22 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pernička Václav | TZL0602 | SKOB Zlín | 24:54 | ||
2. | Huleja Martin | TZL0604 | SKOB Zlín | 25:26 | + 0:32 | |
3. | Vlček Tomáš | VIC0713 | OB Vizovice | 26:44 | + 1:50 | |
4. | Honner Jaroslav | TZL0701 | SKOB Zlín | 26:52 | + 1:58 | |
5. | Stacke Václav | LCE0703 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 28:53 | + 3:59 | |
6. | Mikláš Matěj | TZL0704 | SKOB Zlín | 29:27 | + 4:33 | |
7. | Hala Jaromír | VIC0606 | OB Vizovice | 30:58 | + 6:04 | |
8. | Pernička Martin | TZL0800 | SKOB Zlín | 32:34 | + 7:40 | |
9. | Kundrata Vít | TZL0700 | SKOB Zlín | 33:49 | + 8:55 | |
10. | Strakoš Ondřej | TZL0601 | SKOB Zlín | 34:51 | + 9:57 | |
11. | Pěček Jakub | SKM0700 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 37:27 | + 12:33 | |
12. | Truneček Jakub | TZL0705 | SKOB Zlín | 38:42 | + 13:48 | |
13. | Hájek Radim | LCE0702 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 40:43 | + 15:49 | |
14. | Veselý Štěpán | VIC0712 | OB Vizovice | 41:21 | + 16:27 | |
15. | Švestka Štěpán | KVS0600 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 50:51 | + 25:57 | |
16. | Veselka Matěj | LCE0603 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 54:23 | + 29:29 | |
17. | Křapa Štěpán | LCE0604 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 66:38 | + 41:44 | |
Pavlica Bedřich | KVS0710 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | DISK | |||
Skýba Jan | LCE0701 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sláma Šimon | LCE0502 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 20:40 | ||
2. | Pekárek Tobias | TZL0502 | SKOB Zlín | 21:52 | + 1:12 | |
3. | Vaněk Bořek | TZL0505 | SKOB Zlín | 22:12 | + 1:32 | |
4. | Sork Dominik | TAP0504 | KOB Tretra Praha | 25:21 | + 4:41 | |
5. | Němec Filip | TZL0503 | SKOB Zlín | 31:52 | + 11:12 | |
6. | Palas Jan | TZL0507 | SKOB Zlín | 36:41 | + 16:01 | |
7. | Pěček Dominik | SKM0401 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 37:22 | + 16:42 | |
8. | Graubner Tadeáš | 13C0401 | SKK Tatanka Zlín | 37:41 | + 17:01 | |
9. | Hrbáček Filip | LCE0501 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 39:27 | + 18:47 | |
10. | Flašar Martin | 60:22 | + 39:42 | |||
11. | Podivinský Tomáš | 75:47 | + 55:07 | |||
12. | Mikšík Michael | TZL0508 | SKOB Zlín | 93:21 | + 72:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kundrata Jan | TZL0203 | SKOB Zlín | 26:53 | ||
2. | Blank Noah | SKM0201 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 31:52 | + 4:59 | |
3. | Hájek Petr | LCE0306 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:06 | + 15:13 | |
4. | Koňařík Vít | SVS0200 | Orientklub Vsetín | 43:55 | + 17:02 | |
5. | Stehlík Alexandr | SKM0301 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 55:21 | + 28:28 | |
6. | Dlabaja Pavel | 74:27 | + 47:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | SKOB Zlín | 29:52 | 7602 | ||
2. | Hubáček Michal | LCE9301 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 30:46 | + 0:54 | 7389 | |
3. | Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | SKOB Zlín | 32:18 | + 2:26 | 7026 | |
4. | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | SKOB Zlín | 33:44 | + 3:52 | 6686 | |
5. | Sadílek Martin | VIC6901 | OB Vizovice | 34:35 | + 4:43 | 6485 | |
6. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | SKOB Zlín | 34:56 | + 5:04 | 6402 | |
7. | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 35:14 | + 5:22 | 6331 | |
8. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | SKOB Zlín | 35:45 | + 5:53 | 6209 | |
9. | Hubáček Josef | LCE6127 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 36:09 | + 6:17 | 6114 | |
10. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 36:49 | + 6:57 | 5956 | |
11. | Šidla Jan | TZL6808 | SKOB Zlín | 37:04 | + 7:12 | 5897 | |
12. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | SKOB Zlín | 38:12 | + 8:20 | 5628 | |
13. | Mudrák Stanislav | LCE6701 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 40:21 | + 10:29 | 5119 | |
14. | Sadílek Jan | VIC9601 | OB Vizovice | 43:53 | + 14:01 | 4282 | |
15. | Pavlas Radek | TZL8503 | SKOB Zlín | 44:55 | + 15:03 | 4037 | |
16. | Rudle Tomáš | RUD74rr | 44:56 | + 15:04 | |||
17. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | SKOB Zlín | 45:12 | + 15:20 | 3970 | |
18. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | OK Sparta Praha | 48:12 | + 18:20 | 3259 | |
19. | Schäfer Jan | TZL9301 | SKOB Zlín | 51:28 | + 21:36 | 2485 | |
20. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | SKOB Zlín | 53:37 | + 23:45 | 1976 | |
21. | Kadlček Václav | NNN8901 | Neregistrovaní | 55:52 | + 26:00 | ||
22. | Müller Tomáš | OTK9901 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 58:03 | + 28:11 | 925 | |
23. | Slováček Rudolf | TZL5402 | SKOB Zlín | 61:03 | + 31:11 | 215 | |
24. | Štípek Rostislav | TZL5702 | SKOB Zlín | 61:31 | + 31:39 | ||
25. | Jelínek Petr | TZL4902 | SKOB Zlín | 65:20 | + 35:28 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 31:15 | ||
2. | Marek Martin | VIC7624 | OB Vizovice | 31:28 | + 0:13 | |
3. | Pernička Petr | TZL7336 | SKOB Zlín | 33:06 | + 1:51 | |
4. | Nečas Rudolf | TZL5703 | SKOB Zlín | 35:07 | + 3:52 | |
5. | Novosad Pavel | TZL7401 | SKOB Zlín | 39:02 | + 7:47 | |
6. | Vrubel Karel | TZL6401 | SKOB Zlín | 39:15 | + 8:00 | |
7. | Sláma Lumír | LCE8103 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 40:26 | + 9:11 | |
8. | Mašláň Jakub | TZL7801 | SKOB Zlín | 40:30 | + 9:15 | |
9. | Měrka Roman | VIC8308 | OB Vizovice | 41:06 | + 9:51 | |
10. | Vintr Radek | TZL7701 | SKOB Zlín | 45:52 | + 14:37 | |
11. | Kusák Ivan | EZL6502 | PEV Zlín | 46:17 | + 15:02 | |
12. | Novotný Petr | TZL6601 | SKOB Zlín | 49:04 | + 17:49 | |
13. | Ošmera Jakub | SKM78xx | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 52:32 | + 21:17 | |
14. | Pavlica Jiří | KVS7501 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 54:50 | + 23:35 | |
15. | Vlček Jiří | VIC7700 | OB Vizovice | 56:04 | + 24:49 | |
16. | Novotný Marek | TZL7301 | SKOB Zlín | 61:22 | + 30:07 | |
17. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL7700 | SOB Olomouc | 79:12 | + 47:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 30:01 | ||
2. | Plášek Martin | LCE6118 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 31:08 | + 1:07 | |
3. | Kunz Petr | OTK6910 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 33:10 | + 3:09 | |
4. | Müller Libor | OTK7201 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 34:46 | + 4:45 | |
5. | Láznička Libor | TZL6701 | SKOB Zlín | 36:51 | + 6:50 | |
6. | Strakoš Bohumil | TZL6345 | SKOB Zlín | 37:34 | + 7:33 | |
7. | Kůstka Marek | VIC6403 | OB Vizovice | 39:53 | + 9:52 | |
8. | Piše Dušan | LCE6702 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 45:44 | + 15:43 | |
9. | Riessler Otto | OTK6800 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 46:55 | + 16:54 | |
10. | Tomeček Ladislav | HLV7137 | KČT - OB Holešov | 82:50 | + 52:49 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peška Antonín | HLV4801 | KČT - OB Holešov | 38:49 | ||
2. | Galík Svatopluk | TZL6301 | SKOB Zlín | 40:35 | + 1:46 | |
3. | Kršák Karel | VIC5902 | OB Vizovice | 42:38 | + 3:49 | |
4. | Štěpáník Otakar | OTK5707 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 45:36 | + 6:47 | |
5. | Otrusina Milan | EZL6205 | PEV Zlín | 46:41 | + 7:52 | |
6. | Mizera Ladislav | ROV5301 | OK Zubří | 49:34 | + 10:45 | |
7. | Kaloč Vítězslav | KVS5904 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 53:26 | + 14:37 | |
8. | Chromčák František | JZL5201 | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 59:39 | + 20:50 | |
Šidla Antonín | OTK4601 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL5101 | SOB Olomouc | 30:29 | ||
2. | Šmakal Pavel | TZL4801 | SKOB Zlín | 31:01 | + 0:32 | |
3. | Vlach Oldřich | BOV4403 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 33:21 | + 2:52 | |
4. | Polínek Jaroslav | OTK5300 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 37:04 | + 6:35 | |
5. | Šidla Jiří | OTK4001 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 53:41 | + 23:12 | |
6. | Valla Stanislav | TZL3125 | SKOB Zlín | 91:05 | + 60:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pěček Tobiáš | SKM1100 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 24:31 | ||
2. | Zácha David | SKM04xx | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 28:13 | + 3:42 | |
3. | Trčka Daniel | LCE | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 28:16 | + 3:45 | |
4. | Buksová Karolína | SKM08xx | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 30:02 | + 5:31 | |
5. | Macka Matyáš | LCE1313 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 30:25 | + 5:54 | |
6. | Rytířová Denisa | SKM1150 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 31:53 | + 7:22 | |
7. | Kunovská Klaudie | SKM13X1 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 32:12 | + 7:41 | |
8. | Graubner Mikuláš | 13C1000 | SKK Tatanka Zlín | 32:42 | + 8:11 | |
9. | Zrníková Eliška | LCE | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 34:03 | + 9:32 | |
10. | Kúdelová Olivie | LCEXY01 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 36:44 | + 12:13 | |
11. | Hustý Matěj | TZL09xx | SKOB Zlín | 37:09 | + 12:38 | |
12. | Gogelová Martina | 37:46 | + 13:15 | |||
13. | Poslušná Katka | TZL | SKOB Zlín | 37:48 | + 13:17 | |
14. | Mikšík Oliver | 6RZ1300 | O-sport | 39:48 | + 15:17 | |
15. | Navrátil Jáchym | JZL1100 | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 39:51 | + 15:20 | |
16. | Riessler Štěpán | OTK0500 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 40:15 | + 15:44 | |
17. | Stachoň Štěpán | SKM | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 30:37 | + 6:06 | |
18. | Riessler Tobias | 41:02 | + 16:31 | |||
19. | Šidla Dalibor | TZL1200 | SKOB Zlín | 42:36 | + 18:05 | |
20. | Brucháček Jan | 44:34 | + 20:03 | |||
21. | Nešporová Barbora | TZL7652 | SKOB Zlín | 44:48 | + 20:17 | |
22. | Vlčková Alžběta | VIC1351 | OB Vizovice | 45:14 | + 20:43 | |
23. | Stachoň Ondřej | 45:39 | + 21:08 | |||
24. | Smola Jakub | 2AZ1100 | OB Štípa | 46:08 | + 21:37 | |
25. | Buksová Simona | SKM09X1 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 46:41 | + 22:10 | |
26. | Buksová Veronika | SKM11X2 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 48:07 | + 23:36 | |
27. | Pokluda Filip | TZL | SKOB Zlín | 49:07 | + 24:36 | |
28. | Pavlíková Anežka | AZL1150 | SKOB ARIS Zlín | 52:14 | + 27:43 | |
29. | Palasová Barbora | AZL1077 | SKOB ARIS Zlín | 52:20 | + 27:49 | |
30. | Zrníková Kateřina | LCE | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:09 | + 19:38 | |
31. | Wiedermann Marek | SKM10X3 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 55:00 | + 30:29 | |
32. | Brucháček Matěj | 55:35 | + 31:04 | |||
33. | Wiedermannová Dita | SKM12X4 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 56:23 | + 31:52 | |
34. | Kořenová Hana | TZL1050 | SKOB Zlín | 57:14 | + 32:43 | |
35. | Graclíková Helena | 57:32 | + 33:01 | |||
36. | Hala Zdeněk | VIC0801 | OB Vizovice | 51:07 | + 26:36 | |
37. | Buksa Tomáš | 65:17 | + 40:46 | |||
38. | Pavlíková Eliška | AZL1450 | SKOB ARIS Zlín | 65:23 | + 40:52 | |
39. | Loučka Vít | SKM | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 67:05 | + 42:34 | |
40. | Čuda David | 83:30 | + 58:59 | |||
41. | Šimonič Noel | 83:34 | + 59:03 | |||
42. | Baťková Zuzana | TZL8151 | SKOB Zlín | 86:36 | + 62:05 | |
43. | Kubíček Ota | VIC1401 | OB Vizovice | 86:46 | + 62:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křupková Eva | KVS9552 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 29:26 | ||
2. | Nedbalová Magdaléna | KVS9751 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 33:24 | + 3:58 | |
3. | Koňařík Jaroslav | SVS7401 | Orientklub Vsetín | 33:35 | + 4:09 | |
4. | Klíma Jan | OTK7200 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 34:46 | + 5:20 | |
5. | Sedláčková Dagmar | 36:43 | + 7:17 | |||
6. | Graubnerová Martina | 13C7650 | SKK Tatanka Zlín | 38:19 | + 8:53 | |
7. | Velich Krel | LCE | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 40:13 | + 10:47 | |
8. | Veselka Lukáš | LCE | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 40:15 | + 10:49 | |
9. | Hrbáček Tomáš | LCE7702 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 41:46 | + 12:20 | |
10. | Tichá Ladislava | 44:25 | + 14:59 | |||
11. | Tichý Libor | 44:34 | + 15:08 | |||
12. | Polišenský Daniel | HLV0202 | KČT - OB Holešov | 45:44 | + 16:18 | |
13. | Polišenská Ludmila | HLV7250 | KČT - OB Holešov | 46:34 | + 17:08 | |
14. | Riesslerová Eliška | OTK0350 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 48:36 | + 19:10 | |
15. | Brucháčková Anna | 62:35 | + 33:09 | |||
16. | Brucháčková Ema | 62:36 | + 33:10 | |||
17. | Skýbová Marcel | LCE | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 62:53 | + 33:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Špak Zdeněk | 35:24 | ||||
2. | Bartoň Jaroslav | 43:41 | + 8:17 | |||
3. | Doležal Zdeněk | 45:33 | + 10:09 | |||
4. | Hala Miroslav | VIC7601 | OB Vizovice | 47:37 | + 12:13 | |
5. | Muchová Barbora | KVS8550 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 51:53 | + 16:29 | |
6. | Kubíček Petr | VIC7801 | OB Vizovice | 56:39 | + 21:15 | |
7. | Kadlčková Eva | 88:53 | + 53:29 |