Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rychlá Karolína | KRN0757 | B | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 16:19 | |
2. | Štětínská Tereza | MOV0751 | B | SKOB Ostrava | 19:00 | + 2:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čudková Kristýna | MOV0654 | B | SKOB Ostrava | 23:37 | |
2. | Matoušková Jana | MOV0551 | B | SKOB Ostrava | 24:18 | + 0:41 |
3. | Pavlová Eliška | MOV0650 | B | SKOB Ostrava | 25:40 | + 2:03 |
4. | Cetlová Magdaléna | AOP0552 | B | Orientační Běh Opava | 26:34 | + 2:57 |
5. | Zahradníková Kateřina | BFM0551 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 27:03 | + 3:26 |
6. | Řeháková Klára | BFM0556 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 28:06 | + 4:29 |
7. | Pachmannová Katka | AOP0551 | B | Orientační Běh Opava | 30:03 | + 6:26 |
8. | Matulová Valérie | BFM0652 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 31:37 | + 8:00 |
9. | Kolarczyková Eliška | TRI0551 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 33:37 | + 10:00 |
10. | Burešová Ema | MOV0656 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 37:55 | + 14:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klechová Karolína | AOP0452 | B | Orientační Běh Opava | 29:33 | |
2. | Pachmannová Bára | AOP0351 | B | Orientační Běh Opava | 29:39 | + 0:06 |
3. | Kovalčíková Anna | AOP0453 | B | Orientační Běh Opava | 30:29 | + 0:56 |
4. | Procnerová Veronika | BFM0453 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 31:56 | + 2:23 |
5. | Rybková Vendula | TRI0453 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 31:58 | + 2:25 |
6. | Bruková Petra | TRI0450 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 35:47 | + 6:14 |
7. | Haltofová Romana | TRI0451 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 42:24 | + 12:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Švidrnochová Eliška | OOP0451 | A | TJ Opava | 51:37 | |
2. | Svobodová Barbora | BFM0151 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 60:06 | + 8:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | C | OK Kamenice | 47:39 | 2976 | |
2. | Poláková Tereza | SOP9951 | A | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 49:07 | + 1:28 | 2895 |
3. | Mrózek Teresa | TRI0251 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 55:00 | + 7:21 | 2568 |
4. | Hájková Lenka | SOP0050 | A | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 64:44 | + 17:05 | 2026 |
5. | Rajnošek Tereza | KSU8691 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 67:58 | + 20:19 | 1847 |
6. | Warcopová Kateřina | TRI0150 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 74:50 | + 27:11 | 1465 |
MS | Štrosová Jana | MOV0051 | B | SKOB Ostrava | 97:54 | + 50:15 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Good Ludmila | SBR8050 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 47:05 | |
2. | Chudíková Pavla | BFM7851 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 60:54 | + 13:49 |
3. | Marszalek Hanna | 3GP7850 | C | InO SCI | 62:50 | + 15:45 |
4. | Zahradníková Kateřina | BFM7751 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 69:51 | + 22:46 |
5. | Procnerová Eva | BFM7551 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 83:18 | + 36:13 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 35:37 | |
2. | Popieluchová Ivona | BFM7453 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 35:44 | + 0:07 |
3. | Kaděrová Barbora | HAV7051 | C | OB Havířov | 49:56 | + 14:19 |
4. | Vričanová Sylva | HAV6751 | C | OB Havířov | 50:53 | + 15:16 |
5. | Řeháková Jana | BFM7152 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 62:14 | + 26:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jastrzembská Jarmila | TRI6450 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 40:14 | |
2. | Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 57:22 | + 17:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Menzel Antonín | MOV0700 | B | SKOB Ostrava | 28:56 | |
2. | Popieluch Martin | BFM0801 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 45:24 | + 16:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bíčánek Jan | SIT0501 | B | OK SILESIA | 23:17 | |
2. | Byrtus Jakub | SIT0502 | B | OK SILESIA | 23:55 | + 0:38 |
3. | Chudík Martin | BFM0604 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 34:22 | + 11:05 |
4. | Vojvodík Eduard | MOV0600 | B | SKOB Ostrava | 35:56 | + 12:39 |
5. | Smyček David | BFM0504 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 41:48 | + 18:31 |
6. | Jarolím Matouš | 0020004 | C | 52:04 | + 28:47 | |
7. | Otta Kryštof | BFM0608 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 62:46 | + 39:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bjolek Michal | BFM0305 | A | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 32:23 | |
2. | Mrózek Pawel | TRI0401 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 33:41 | + 1:18 |
3. | Mielec Radomír | AOV0301 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 36:33 | + 4:10 |
4. | Sliž Rostislav | TRI0302 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 37:19 | + 4:56 |
5. | Krupa Jakub | TRI0404 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:47 | + 9:24 |
6. | Jarolím Jáchym | 0020003 | C | 91:04 | + 58:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jarolím Jonáš | 0020002 | C | 79:59 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Glonek Jakub | KAM9602 | R | OK Kamenice | 46:18 | 7864 | |
2. | Rajnošek Zdeněk | KSU8506 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 48:45 | + 2:27 | 7496 |
3. | Kovařík Martin | SIT0101 | B | OK SILESIA | 52:54 | + 6:36 | 6872 |
4. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 55:10 | + 8:52 | 6532 |
5. | Kostka Jiří | AOP0201 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | 57:11 | + 10:53 | 6229 |
6. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 57:21 | + 11:03 | 6204 |
7. | Tuharský Erik | TRI0100 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 59:17 | + 12:59 | 5913 |
8. | Borgiel Jarek | 51P9701 | C | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 59:37 | + 13:19 | |
9. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 60:33 | + 14:15 | 5723 |
10. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 62:06 | + 15:48 | 5490 |
11. | Gilík Marek | SOP9904 | B | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 64:48 | + 18:30 | 5084 |
12. | Peterek Vít | SOP8600 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 74:52 | + 28:34 | 3571 |
13. | Kopeček Petr | BFM9602 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 75:04 | + 28:46 | 3541 |
14. | Haltof Marek | TRI0200 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 75:39 | + 29:21 | 3454 |
15. | Zavřel Michal | KRN6804 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 81:49 | + 35:31 | 2527 |
16. | Šidík Petr | 0030001 | C | 89:54 | + 43:36 | ||
MS | Vavřík Tomáš | MOV0004 | B | SKOB Ostrava | 67:47 | + 21:29 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zajíc Josef | LOV7601 | C | lepus.cz | 45:13 | |
2. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 45:45 | + 0:32 |
3. | Tuharský Martin | TRI7702 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 47:26 | + 2:13 |
4. | Severýn Otto | VLI7402 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 65:15 | + 20:02 |
5. | Rubeš Pavel | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 74:21 | + 29:08 |
6. | Blažević Roman | LCE7301 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 75:13 | + 30:00 |
7. | Otta Jakub | BFM7603 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 76:59 | + 31:46 |
8. | Koťátko Aleš | SFM8303 | C | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 89:49 | + 44:36 |
9. | Matula Pavel | BFM7602 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 104:18 | + 59:05 |
Bochňák Zbyněk | LOV7600 | C | lepus.cz | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 37:35 | |
2. | Popieluch Michal | BFM7301 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 37:48 | + 0:13 |
3. | Lužný Ladislav | HAV6000 | C | OB Havířov | 39:01 | + 1:26 |
4. | Svěchota Milan | MOV7202 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 40:02 | + 2:27 |
5. | Mielec Jaromír | AOV6901 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 42:22 | + 4:47 |
6. | Mastela Rafal | HAV7300 | C | OB Havířov | 44:14 | + 6:39 |
7. | Ryšavý Jiří | OOP5803 | C | TJ Opava | 46:52 | + 9:17 |
8. | Jakobi Zdeněk | HAV5701 | C | OB Havířov | 48:43 | + 11:08 |
9. | Bačo Lubomír | SOP6201 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 50:22 | + 12:47 |
10. | Svoboda Martin | BFM6701 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 51:22 | + 13:47 |
11. | Sochor Tomáš | HAV6301 | C | OB Havířov | 51:56 | + 14:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mutina Vlastimil | BFM5701 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 47:27 | |
2. | Zeman Ludvík | BFM5301 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 50:24 | + 2:57 |
3. | Moravec Stanislav | SOP5801 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 55:09 | + 7:42 |
4. | Lecián Oldřich | OOP6100 | C | TJ Opava | 69:32 | + 22:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilc Oldřich | SPR5100 | C | SK SKI - SPORT Praděd | 26:05 | |
2. | Toman Stanislav | SBR4801 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 28:36 | + 2:31 |
3. | Jurčák Karel | SOP5101 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 37:46 | + 11:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sliž Eduard | TRI7601 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 16:49 | |
2. | Kavcová Lucie | 0020005 | C | 22:37 | + 5:48 | |
3. | Zadrapa Marian | MOV0503 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 23:09 | + 6:20 |
4. | Byrtusová Klára | SIT0851 | C | OK SILESIA | 23:32 | + 6:43 |
5. | Byrtus Petr | SIT7702 | C | OK SILESIA | 23:36 | + 6:47 |
6. | Gruchalová Lucie | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 24:05 | + 7:16 |
7. | Haluzová Štěpánka | SBR0450 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 25:06 | + 8:17 |
8. | Svoboda Zbyněk | BFM | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 25:14 | + 8:25 |
9. | Tobola Adam | MOV0605 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 25:58 | + 9:09 |
10. | Rychtářová Barbora | MOV0653 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 26:02 | + 9:13 |
11. | Severýnová Popková Klára | VLI7455 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 27:06 | + 10:17 |
12. | Jarolímová Hana | 0020001 | C | 27:23 | + 10:34 | |
13. | Chudík Michael | BFM7103 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 31:20 | + 14:31 |
14. | Koťátková Barbora | SFM8651 | C | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 33:50 | + 17:01 |
15. | Kostka Artur | MOV0901 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 34:12 | + 17:23 |
16. | Juřeník Jakub | MOV0601 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 35:01 | + 18:12 |
17. | Salich Radomír | AOP7603 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 44:03 | + 27:14 |
Holcová Štěpánka | MOV | C | SKOB Ostrava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bjolek Lukáš | BFM7601 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 89:14 | |
ČUDEK LIBOR | MOV | C | SKOB Ostrava | DISK |