Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Markova Eva | ZBM0954 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:23 | ||
2. | Čechová Johana | TBM0888 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:45 | + 0:22 | |
3. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:20 | + 7:57 | |
4. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:16 | + 29:53 | |
5. | Stašková Tereza | PBM1257 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 66:56 | + 40:33 | |
6. | Stašková Sofie | PBM0952 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 130:06 | + 103:43 | |
Mudráková Natalie | TBM0953 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:05 | ||
2. | Doušková Kateřina | TBM0679 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:35 | + 0:30 | |
3. | Tomanová Eliška | ZBM0658 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:41 | + 3:36 | |
4. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:42 | + 7:37 | |
5. | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:20 | + 9:15 | |
6. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | KOB ALFA Brno | 34:32 | + 10:27 | |
7. | Taslerová Martina | ABM0757 | KOB ALFA Brno | 51:26 | + 27:21 | |
8. | Dvořáková Lucie | BBM0750 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 51:29 | + 27:24 | |
Palátová Renáta | ABM0655 | KOB ALFA Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 26:43 | ||
2. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:25 | + 2:42 | |
3. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:52 | + 9:09 | |
4. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:02 | + 9:19 | |
5. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | KOB ALFA Brno | 37:58 | + 11:15 | |
6. | Kmentová Lenka | ZAM8552 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 42:55 | + 16:12 | |
7. | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 43:36 | + 16:53 | |
8. | Čechová Marcela | TBM7659 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:05 | + 18:22 | |
9. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:28 | + 18:45 | |
10. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 46:49 | + 20:06 | |
11. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:47 | + 21:04 | |
12. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:31 | + 21:48 | |
13. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 52:25 | + 25:42 | |
14. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | MENISKOS Brno | 53:19 | + 26:36 | |
15. | Mudráková Michaela | TBM7555 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:09 | + 27:26 | |
16. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 54:25 | + 27:42 | |
17. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:10 | + 31:27 | |
18. | Blažková Hana | RBK6957 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 60:29 | + 33:46 | |
19. | Tachovská Kamila | PBM7655 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 70:24 | + 43:41 | |
20. | Eliášková Hana | LBM8051 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 79:01 | + 52:18 | |
21. | Humlíčková Jana | UBM7351 | MENISKOS Brno | 105:52 | + 79:09 | |
Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:15 | ||
2. | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:37 | + 6:22 | |
3. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 54:06 | + 10:51 | |
4. | Eremiášová Jana | TBM5451 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:09 | + 13:54 | |
Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:47 | ||
2. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:16 | + 7:29 | |
3. | Navrátil Jakub | TBM0811 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:32 | + 13:45 | |
4. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:55 | + 15:08 | |
5. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 39:45 | + 16:58 | |
Zřídkaveselý Martin | PBM0808 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | DISK | |||
Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Eliášek Patrik | LBM0801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:00 | ||
2. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:30 | + 1:30 | |
3. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:13 | + 2:13 | |
4. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:03 | + 4:03 | |
5. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 38:19 | + 5:19 | |
6. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:52 | + 11:52 | |
7. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:54 | + 12:54 | |
8. | Vedra Tobiáš | TBM0621 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:44 | + 15:44 | |
9. | Komenda Jakub | PBM0712 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 61:36 | + 28:36 | |
10. | Richter Rudolf | ADA0601 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 72:47 | + 39:47 | |
Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:57 | ||
2. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | KOB ALFA Brno | 27:43 | + 0:46 | |
3. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 37:26 | + 10:29 | |
4. | Mudrák Pavel | TBM6900 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:48 | + 12:51 | |
5. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:56 | + 12:59 | |
6. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | MENISKOS Brno | 40:01 | + 13:04 | |
7. | Kubáň Pavel | TBM7506 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:25 | + 14:28 | |
8. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:00 | + 16:03 | |
9. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:14 | + 16:17 | |
10. | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:36 | + 16:39 | |
11. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 43:42 | + 16:45 | |
12. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 46:04 | + 19:07 | |
13. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | KOB ALFA Brno | 47:05 | + 20:08 | |
14. | Humlíček René | UBM7101 | MENISKOS Brno | 47:45 | + 20:48 | |
15. | Liščinský Tomáš | TBM8411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:12 | + 22:15 | |
16. | Tasler David | ABM7105 | KOB ALFA Brno | 50:17 | + 23:20 | |
17. | Komenda Kamil | PBM7201 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 51:35 | + 24:38 | |
18. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 53:27 | + 26:30 | |
19. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:38 | + 28:41 | |
20. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 56:51 | + 29:54 | |
21. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 61:58 | + 35:01 | |
22. | Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | KOB ALFA Brno | 61:59 | + 35:02 | |
23. | Mokrý Pavel | ABM6801 | KOB ALFA Brno | 65:30 | + 38:33 | |
24. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 70:08 | + 43:11 | |
Pátek Richard | PBM7609 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:03 | ||
2. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 40:01 | + 1:58 | |
3. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:29 | + 5:26 | |
4. | Svoboda Vladimír | VBM5715 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:51 | + 6:48 | |
5. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 51:35 | + 13:32 | |
6. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 59:17 | + 21:14 | |
7. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 67:27 | + 29:24 |