Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vrbatová Barbora | VRL1054 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 28:29 | ||
2. | Hájek Aleš | CET1501 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 28:37 | + 0:08 | |
3. | Vrbata Alan | VRL1203 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 29:39 | + 1:10 | |
4. | Marek Bořivoj | KOR0701 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 30:14 | + 1:45 | |
5. | Volfová Kristýna | SRK1751 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 39:07 | + 10:38 | |
6. | Šimek Jan | CHC1301 | K.O.B. Choceň | 39:08 | + 10:39 | |
7. | Kopecká Cecilie | ZAM0951 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 39:29 | + 11:00 | |
8. | Sedloň Josef | SNA5600 | TJ START Náchod | 44:56 | + 16:27 | |
9. | Fencl Petr | LPU6901 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:57 | + 22:28 | |
10. | Satur Jakub | VRL1204 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 52:34 | + 24:05 | |
11. | Sedláková Anna | LIP1550 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 55:18 | + 26:49 | |
12. | Saturová Eliška | VRL1254 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 59:13 | + 30:44 | |
13. | Sokolová Dana | 0000002 | 000- CZ - Sokolíci | 61:10 | + 32:41 | |
14. | Juliš Josef | ZAM1010 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 68:13 | + 39:44 | |
15. | Michalíková Sofie | 0020001 | 002- CZ - Dobruška neregistrovaní | 74:20 | + 45:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kosová Tereza | PHK0151 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:50 | ||
2. | Hepnerová Martina | PHK8150 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:20 | + 4:30 | |
3. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | OB Vamberk | 45:07 | + 5:17 | |
4. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:10 | + 5:20 | |
5. | Belej Jiří | LPU7421 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:16 | + 7:26 | |
6. | Novotná Kateřina | PHK8252 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:08 | + 8:18 | |
7. | Vítková Lucie | PHK8055 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:17 | + 10:27 | |
8. | Kovářová Anna | CET7552 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 50:38 | + 10:48 | |
9. | Bendák Petr | LTU6500 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 50:48 | + 10:58 | |
10. | Doležalová Libuše | SNA8851 | TJ START Náchod | 51:46 | + 11:56 | |
11. | Ďoubalová Věra | DOB8751 | KOB Dobruška | 52:20 | + 12:30 | |
12. | Zeman Jaroslav | DOB8844 | KOB Dobruška | 53:14 | + 13:24 | |
13. | Kos Michal | SRK6802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 53:38 | + 13:48 | |
14. | Rückerová Šárka | HOR0050 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 54:52 | + 15:02 | |
15. | Pozdílek Martin | PHK7803 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:54 | + 15:04 | |
16. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 55:14 | + 15:24 | |
17. | Čečka Jiří | SHK7600 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 55:36 | + 15:46 | |
18. | Macháček Jiří | XHK7601 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 56:01 | + 16:11 | |
19. | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | KOB Dobruška | 56:37 | + 16:47 | |
20. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 58:00 | + 18:10 | |
21. | Czagan Jan | LPU7106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:01 | + 18:11 | |
22. | Baše Ondřej | KOR0503 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 58:12 | + 18:22 | |
23. | Hájková Ludmila | CET7554 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 59:08 | + 19:18 | |
24. | Kovářová Jana | LPU0251 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:15 | + 19:25 | |
25. | Nimshaus Viktor | CHC0502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 59:39 | + 19:49 | |
26. | Metelka Pavel | PHK6800 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 60:07 | + 20:17 | |
26. | Věříš Jan | LPU7103 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:07 | + 20:17 | |
28. | Nekvapil Ondřej | LPU7403 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:31 | + 21:41 | |
29. | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM7401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 61:32 | + 21:42 | |
30. | Kalibán Jaroslav | NPA5101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 62:26 | + 22:36 | |
31. | Morávek Martin | SRK7701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 62:54 | + 23:04 | |
32. | Kološ Oldřich | LPU6003 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:48 | + 25:58 | |
33. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 66:06 | + 26:16 | |
34. | Novotná Ivana | PHK6354 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 66:38 | + 26:48 | |
34. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | TJ START Náchod | 66:38 | + 26:48 | |
36. | Stavrinou Marios | SRK7901 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 71:34 | + 31:44 | |
37. | Hynek Petr | SNA6302 | TJ START Náchod | 72:27 | + 32:37 | |
38. | Čížová Andrea | SHK8251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 73:25 | + 33:35 | |
39. | Hanl Vratislav | SRK7402 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 75:34 | + 35:44 | |
40. | Tupec Jiří | VAM5801 | OB Vamberk | 78:34 | + 38:44 | |
41. | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 78:44 | + 38:54 | |
42. | Kubečková Terezie | LIP7650 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 79:16 | + 39:26 | |
43. | Souček Pavel | PHK5503 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 84:05 | + 44:15 | |
44. | Šíma Jiří | SRK8304 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 101:09 | + 61:19 | |
Jakubský Radek | SHK7603 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Svoboda Slavomír | SMB5801 | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metelka Ondřej | PHK0101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:01 | ||
2. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:09 | + 1:08 | |
3. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:14 | + 1:13 | |
4. | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 48:37 | + 4:36 | |
5. | Peterová Jana | LPU0057 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:10 | + 5:09 | |
6. | Novotný Radek | PHK7402 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:23 | + 5:22 | |
7. | Ďoubal Jan | DOB8600 | KOB Dobruška | 50:18 | + 6:17 | |
8. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:34 | + 8:33 | |
9. | Paleček Ondřej | STH0105 | SK Studenec | 52:54 | + 8:53 | |
10. | Novák Stanislav | NPA0404 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 55:59 | + 11:58 | |
11. | Rücker Jan | HOR0201 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 57:11 | + 13:10 | |
12. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:42 | + 13:41 | |
13. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 58:47 | + 14:46 | |
14. | Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:39 | + 15:38 | |
15. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:04 | + 16:03 | |
16. | Typlt Tomáš | NPA0406 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 61:10 | + 17:09 | |
17. | Kulhavý Josef | SRK5701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 61:29 | + 17:28 | |
18. | Kunart Tomáš | PHK7205 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 61:43 | + 17:42 | |
19. | Leštínský Tomáš | OAV7801 | Orienteering Adventure | 65:49 | + 21:48 | |
20. | Korbel Michal | PHK7703 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 65:56 | + 21:55 | |
21. | Moravec Jan | ZAM0205 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 66:11 | + 22:10 | |
22. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 67:46 | + 23:45 | |
23. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 68:09 | + 24:08 | |
24. | Kubeček Štěpán | LIP7600 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 69:39 | + 25:38 | |
25. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 69:41 | + 25:40 | |
26. | Nováková Světlana | NPA0151 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 70:08 | + 26:07 | |
27. | Vrbata Alan | VRL7802 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 70:53 | + 26:52 | |
28. | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | OK Sparta Praha | 71:22 | + 27:21 | |
29. | Sedlák Radek | LIP7500 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 71:25 | + 27:24 | |
30. | Důrek Milan | 0040001 | 004- CZ - První oddíl | 73:24 | + 29:23 | |
31. | Metelková Taťána | PHK7250 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 75:39 | + 31:38 | |
32. | Vrbatová Petra | VRL8552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 77:12 | + 33:11 | |
33. | Kubec Martin | DOB7002 | KOB Dobruška | 78:34 | + 34:33 | |
34. | Kopecký Zdeněk | SJI6002 | OK Jihlava | 85:48 | + 41:47 | |
Fajfer Filip | NPA0401 | SK LOB Nová Paka | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metelková Michaela | PHK0550 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 32:56 | ||
2. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 41:45 | + 8:49 | |
3. | Havrdová Renata | SJC7756 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:04 | + 11:08 | |
4. | Kopecká Marcela | PHK6852 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:07 | + 13:11 | |
5. | Kalibán Pavel | SNA5649 | TJ START Náchod | 46:54 | + 13:58 | |
6. | Růžičková Kamila | PHK7153 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:06 | + 15:10 | |
7. | Filipová Ivana | SRK7373 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 48:22 | + 15:26 | |
8. | Šimek Jiří | CHC7901 | K.O.B. Choceň | 48:32 | + 15:36 | |
9. | Čečková Martina | SHK7753 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:24 | + 16:28 | |
10. | Růžička Ivan | PHK6702 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:44 | + 18:48 | |
11. | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:02 | + 20:06 | |
12. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:12 | + 20:16 | |
13. | Šafář Jan | PHK7700 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 53:25 | + 20:29 | |
14. | Horáková Jindra | LPU6854 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:34 | + 20:38 | |
15. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 54:06 | + 21:10 | |
16. | Kunartová Lenka | PHK7852 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 55:34 | + 22:38 | |
17. | Myslivcová Pavla | 0040002 | 004- CZ - První oddíl | 56:48 | + 23:52 | |
18. | Filipová Tereza | SRK0050 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 57:36 | + 24:40 | |
19. | Holinger Jiří | CHC7707 | K.O.B. Choceň | 58:34 | + 25:38 | |
20. | Adamovský Michal | TYN7200 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 59:53 | + 26:57 | |
21. | Čapková Petra | PHK7850 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 61:30 | + 28:34 | |
22. | Baše Petr | KOR7701 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 61:59 | + 29:03 | |
23. | Krejčí Martin | KOR0600 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 62:06 | + 29:10 | |
24. | Kmentová Lenka | ZAM8552 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 63:27 | + 30:31 | |
25. | Kašparová Eva | LPU7854 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:50 | + 30:54 | |
26. | Vach Vladimír | KOR6900 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 64:23 | + 31:27 | |
27. | Vališ Jan | LPU7104 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:50 | + 31:54 | |
28. | Vých Luboš | SRK7300 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 65:29 | + 32:33 | |
29. | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 65:35 | + 32:39 | |
30. | Nimshausová Hana | CHC8151 | K.O.B. Choceň | 66:33 | + 33:37 | |
31. | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 66:50 | + 33:54 | |
32. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:32 | + 35:36 | |
33. | Čapek Miroslav | PHK7603 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 68:55 | + 35:59 | |
34. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 69:01 | + 36:05 | |
35. | Mimrová Kateřina | CHC0658 | K.O.B. Choceň | 69:53 | + 36:57 | |
36. | Rybínová Iva | KOR7551 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 70:00 | + 37:04 | |
37. | Běhounová Jiřina | PHK5651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 70:16 | + 37:20 | |
38. | Ptáček Miloš | BRU7000 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 70:48 | + 37:52 | |
39. | Pleskač Jiří | LTU6400 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 70:52 | + 37:56 | |
40. | Šeps Jiří | SRK7504 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 71:55 | + 38:59 | |
41. | Lazáková Šárka | LTU6952 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 71:58 | + 39:02 | |
42. | Vícha Vladimír | LPU5801 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:32 | + 40:36 | |
43. | Čermák Libor | PHK5600 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 74:46 | + 41:50 | |
44. | Vávra Radek | HOR6301 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 74:57 | + 42:01 | |
45. | Rusz Roman | KUN7201 | OB Kunvald | 75:21 | + 42:25 | |
45. | Cejpková Lenka | SRK7652 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 75:21 | + 42:25 | |
47. | Sedláčková Petra | KOR7451 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 75:31 | + 42:35 | |
48. | Termerová Jana | LTU7850 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 76:03 | + 43:07 | |
49. | Skalka Michal | LTU6700 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 78:49 | + 45:53 | |
50. | Krejčí Milan | KOR7400 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 80:02 | + 47:06 | |
51. | Benda Miroslav | LTU0100 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 80:18 | + 47:22 | |
52. | Vaňátko Jakub | LTU8100 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 81:33 | + 48:37 | |
53. | Vlachová Hana | VRL6251 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 81:57 | + 49:01 | |
54. | Hladký Matěj | KOR0700 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 82:40 | + 49:44 | |
55. | Mertlík Jiří | VRL6102 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 89:20 | + 56:24 | |
56. | Matějka Luboš | SNA7602 | TJ START Náchod | 90:26 | + 57:30 | |
57. | Kulhavá Jarmila | SRK6751 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 90:27 | + 57:31 | |
Veljačiková Markéta | SCP6451 | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | |||
Bendáková Jitka | LTU6951 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kadaně Miroslav | LPU7817 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:47 | ||
2. | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:50 | + 1:03 | |
3. | Lapáček Jiří | SHK6600 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:38 | + 2:51 | |
4. | Kadaňová Barbora | LPU8253 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:56 | + 3:09 | |
5. | Lapáčková Soňa | SHK7651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 51:22 | + 4:35 | |
6. | Jelínková Zuzana | PHK7452 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:47 | + 6:00 | |
7. | Slavíková Jana | SHK7352 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:54 | + 7:07 | |
8. | Frosch Petr | LPU7514 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:07 | + 7:20 | |
9. | Číža Petr | SHK5902 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 57:54 | + 11:07 | |
10. | Pozdílková Alena | PHK8053 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 59:40 | + 12:53 | |
11. | Bohdanecká Barbora | SHK7950 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 61:00 | + 14:13 | |
12. | Hladký Radovan | KOR0900 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 63:38 | + 16:51 | |
13. | Bašová Ema | KOR0850 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 64:17 | + 17:30 | |
14. | Čermáková Lucie | PHK7150 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 64:51 | + 18:04 | |
15. | Filipová Lucie | SRK0351 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 66:33 | + 19:46 | |
16. | Sedloňová Aneta | SNA9450 | TJ START Náchod | 67:04 | + 20:17 | |
17. | Hanušová Jitka | LTU6352 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 70:29 | + 23:42 | |
18. | Mašatová Zora | 0050001 | 005- CZ - U Studánky 1515 | 74:48 | + 28:01 | |
19. | Holmanová Iva | SHK7751 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 82:08 | + 35:21 | |
20. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | TJ START Náchod | 83:43 | + 36:56 | |
21. | Volf Kryštof | SRK1300 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 86:12 | + 39:25 | |
22. | Remešová Alena | SRK6150 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 106:46 | + 59:59 | |
23. | Severová Radka | 0010003 | 001- CZ - :) | 117:59 | + 71:12 | |
Michalíková Sára | DOB0850 | KOB Dobruška | DISK | |||
Svobodová Hana | SMB5951 | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 55:13 | ||
2. | Novotná Jiřina | LPU5654 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:42 | + 2:29 | |
3. | Pilgr Bohuslav | CET5101 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 59:03 | + 3:50 | |
4. | Jakubská Naděžda | SHK7652 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 59:27 | + 4:14 | |
5. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:08 | + 4:55 | |
6. | Víchová Ladislava | LPU5851 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:56 | + 5:43 | |
7. | Kroupová Kateřina | LPU8154 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:10 | + 6:57 | |
8. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 63:50 | + 8:37 | |
9. | Čížková Dana | SHK7752 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 65:05 | + 9:52 | |
10. | Kubíková Květoslava | LPU4752 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:10 | + 10:57 | |
11. | Macháček Milan | CHC7701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 66:49 | + 11:36 | |
12. | Dvořák Vladimír | LPU6004 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 67:02 | + 11:49 | |
13. | Hanousek Václav | 0030001 | 003- CZ - Jičín | 67:33 | + 12:20 | |
14. | Šponar Josef | ZAM4701 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 68:24 | + 13:11 | |
15. | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:54 | + 16:41 | |
16. | Sokolář Zdeněk | SNA4501 | TJ START Náchod | 72:35 | + 17:22 | |
17. | Knedlíková Zuzana | SNA8052 | TJ START Náchod | 72:36 | + 17:23 | |
18. | Tobiška Václav | ZAM4401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 73:12 | + 17:59 | |
19. | Nimshausová Helena | CHC0854 | K.O.B. Choceň | 74:45 | + 19:32 | |
20. | Macháčková Markéta | XHK7650 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 77:07 | + 21:54 | |
21. | Věříšová Lenka | LPU7761 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 77:24 | + 22:11 | |
22. | Holečková Zdeňka | SHK6950 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 83:24 | + 28:11 | |
23. | Smisitelová Markéta | KOR7452 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 86:13 | + 31:00 | |
24. | Martincová Helena | ZAM5051 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 88:43 | + 33:30 | |
25. | Macháčková Kateřina | CHC0951 | K.O.B. Choceň | 94:23 | + 39:10 | |
26. | Holingerová Alžběta | CHC0953 | K.O.B. Choceň | 95:16 | + 40:03 | |
27. | Ruszová Ema | KUN7151 | OB Kunvald | 95:39 | + 40:26 | |
28. | Novotný Petr | PHK3802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 105:57 | + 50:44 | |
29. | Vít Petr | KOR0805 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 125:01 | + 69:48 | |
30. | Vítová Eva | KOR6950 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 169:32 | + 114:19 | |
Kološová Jana | LPU6653 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | |||
Holeček Petr | SHK5900 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Sokol Zdeněk | 0000001 | 000- CZ - Sokolíci | DISK |