Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.07.2014 - Oblastní žebříček, Sedmihoří 2014 - E2

2519     D20                   05.07.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  66:00     0     0
  2 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  70:38     0     0
  3 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  74:32     0     0
  4 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  80:02     0     0
#
2519     D21L                  05.07.2014 RVP = 8983  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  55:29  9158  9548
  2 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  55:38  9134  9208
  3 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  58:38  8658  8727
  4 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  61:17  8237  8176
  5 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  61:50  8150  8448
  6 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  62:42  8012  8473
  7 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  62:45  8004  8897
  8 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  62:50  7991  7854
  9 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  62:57  7972  8501
 10 Škodová Petra                  LPU8359  63:05  7951  7149
 11 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  64:46  7684  8535
 12 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  65:03  7639  8412
 13 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  65:52  7509  7594
 14 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  66:24  7425  7731
 15 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  67:01  7327  8446
 16 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  68:02  7165  4651
 17 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  69:08  6991  7776
 18 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  69:17  6967  7067
 19 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  70:05  6840  7224
 20 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  70:31  6771  7829
 21 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  71:11  6665  7749
 22 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  71:18  6647  7060
 23 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  72:00  6535  5721
 24 Doležalová Vendula             VPM8787  72:16  6493  4107
 25 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  72:53  6395  5647
 26 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  74:37  6120  6944
 27 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  74:41  6109  7312
 28 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  77:53  5601  6705
 29 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  78:42  5472  6797
 30 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  80:11  5236  5635
 31 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  85:57  4321  5110
 32 Mertová Eva                    DOB8551  86:17  4268  5206
 33 Přecechtělová Tereza           DOB8971  86:31  4231  5192
 34 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  86:36  4218  5568
 35 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  87:33  4067  5840
 36 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  89:20  3784  6996
 37 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  91:25  3453  7303
 38 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  91:30  3440  6098
 39 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  91:39  3416  4410
 40 Darmovzalová Lenka             PGP7951  97:26  2498   237
 41 Hegerová Petra                 RBK9355 101:45  1812  4168
 42 Ottová Terezka                 JES8651 103:55  1469  1880
 43 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 109:01   659  4291
 44 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054 116:57     0  3722
 45 Spurná Martina                 PGP8556   DISK     0  9161
 46 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053    DNS     0  6243
 47 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759    DNS     0  5991
#
2519     D21K                  05.07.2014 RVP = 6082  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Zuzana             SJC8551  46:50  6246  1716
  2 Otrubová Johana                KON7852  48:42  6011  7071
  3 Skripniková Petra              SCP8656  48:52  5990  1460
  4 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  49:18  5935  4972
  5 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  49:44  5880  3328
  6 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  50:45  5752  5951
  7 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  51:47  5621  5206
  8 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  54:06  5328  5240
  9 Gabrovská Lucie                TAP8854  54:07  5326  6395
 10 Zayats Inna                    LPM9353  54:30  5278  1371
 11 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  55:33  5145  2818
 12 Baštová Martina                LPU8453  55:50  5109  1260
 13 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  56:18  5050  4805
 14 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  57:38  4882  4978
 15 Pavlásková Alena               LDC8652  60:13  4555     0
 16 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  61:16  4423     0
 17 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  61:57  4336  3647
 18 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  62:39  4248  1776
 19 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  63:46  4107  4579
 20 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  64:59  3953   144
 21 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  65:03  3945  5754
 22 Krtičková Michaela             KON7975  65:41  3865  2493
 23 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  69:16  3412  2650
 24 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  71:03  3186  1801
 25 Pološčuková Lucie              SMB9051  71:26  3138  1362
 26 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  72:03  3060  1588
 27 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  73:31  2875  4540
 28 Smrčková Věra                  KSU7373  79:10  2161     0
 29 Batobolotová Balzhima          TAP8751  82:31  1737   257
 30 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551  85:34  1352  1079
 31 Prouzová Jitka                 DKP9152  96:23     0     0
 32 Štefková Lucie                 VBM8254 110:30     0  1079
#
2519     H20                   05.07.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  84:24     0     0
  2 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  88:03     0     0
  3 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 115:48     0     0
  4 Kolář Jakub                    LBE9501 145:01     0     0
#
2519     H21L                  05.07.2014 RVP = 9088  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  68:24  9105  9128
  2 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  68:26  9101  9190
  3 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  68:46  9057  5986
  4 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  70:21  8847  8667
  5 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  70:57  8767  9086
  6 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301  72:08  8610  9025
  7 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  72:37  8546  8496
  8 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  72:53  8511  7992
  9 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  74:31  8294  8360
 10 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  75:37  8149  8537
 11 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  76:13  8069  7982
 12 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  76:21  8051  8708
 13 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  77:14  7934  8644
 14 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  78:40  7744  8021
 15 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  78:50  7722  7876
 16 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  79:14  7669  8105
 17 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  80:03  7561  3601
 18 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  80:06  7554  7998
 19 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  80:11  7543  6048
 20 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  81:00  7435  8148
 21 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  81:25  7379  8096
 22 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  81:32  7364  8235
 23 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  82:17  7264  7905
 24 Skripnik Štěpán                SCP7901  83:01  7167   735
 25 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  84:08  7019  5944
 26 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  85:23  6853  7088
 27 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  85:27  6845  8398
 28 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  86:07  6756  8138
 29 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  86:29  6708  8060
 30 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  86:32  6701  5570
 31 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  86:34  6697  7472
 32 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  86:46  6670  6597
 33 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  87:25  6584  6977
 34 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  87:31  6571  7162
 35 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  87:33  6566  7553
 36 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  87:44  6542  7514
 37 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  88:14  6475  7570
 38 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  88:19  6464  7675
 39 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  88:25  6451  7566
 40 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  88:46  6405  7472
 41 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  89:05  6363  8756
 42 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  89:25  6319  9010
 43 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  89:45  6274  6565
 44 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  89:51  6261  7223
 45 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  90:47  6137  8201
 46 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  90:55  6120  7925
 47 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  91:04  6100  7452
 48 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  91:34  6033  7216
 49 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  92:56  5852  3891
 50 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  93:15  5810  5742
 51 Rauch Tomáš                    VPM8501  95:19  5536  1146
 52 Dvořáček Radek                 ASU9445  95:37  5496  7085
 53 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  96:53  5328  6312
 54 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  97:12  5286  6722
 55 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  97:15  5280  6290
 56 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  98:19  5138  6842
 57 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  98:31  5112  7535
 58 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  98:51  5068  5393
 59 Rauch Stanislav                VPM8201  99:09  5028  1178
 60 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501 100:04  4906  6834
 61 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605 100:06  4902  7847
 62 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 100:30  4849  7405
 63 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001 100:54  4796  5471
 64 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701 101:00  4783  4231
 65 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402 101:25  4727  6135
 66 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 101:56  4659  3679
 67 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801 102:22  4601  5615
 68 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606 102:46  4548  6163
 69 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105 104:06  4372  2473
 70 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002 105:44  4155  5800
 71 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808 109:46  3620  6813
 72 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601 111:39  3370  3278
 73 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 112:23  3273  5018
 74 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 114:07  3043  6140
 75 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 119:11  2371  4105
 76 Tesař Daniel                   VPM8203 121:27  2071  3162
 77 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706 126:47  1364   365
 78 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701 127:47  1231   374
 79 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301 129:33   997  4502
 80 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 137:26     0  3494
 81 Havlůj František               DKP8308 152:10     0  2918
 82 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511   DISK     0  8437
 83 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103   DISK     0  7284
 84 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401   DISK     0  7707
 85 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201    DNS     0  6323
 86 Bouchal Radek                  VPM8549    DNS     0     0
 87 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301    DNS     0  4942
 88 Janas Petr                     XBM7103    DNS     0  6988
 89 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406    DNS     0  7906
#
2519     H21K                  05.07.2014 RVP = 7486  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  54:32  7809  8603
  2 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  56:23  7566  7824
  3 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200  60:04  7082  6768
  4 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  61:06  6947  3434
  5 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  63:19  6656  6822
  6 Krtička Jan                    KON7931  67:23  6121  5213
  7 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  68:05  6030  7413
  8 Pavlásek Jiří                  LDC7501  68:16  6005     0
  9 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  68:37  5959  2065
 10 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  68:42  5949  6076
 11 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  70:44  5681  4875
 12 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  71:28  5585  4870
 13 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100  71:46  5546  2109
 14 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  75:28  5060  4448
 15 Preissler Adam                 HAV8608  77:37  4777  1684
 16 Melcher Ota                    PLU8001  80:23  4414   754
 17 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  80:42  4372  2987
 18 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  81:38  4250  4597
 19 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  81:41  4243  4467
 20 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  86:22  3628  1575
 21 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301  90:16  3116  1393
 22 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  90:39  3065   854
 23 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  97:47  2129  1636
 24 Hudeček Petr                   KTA9201  99:28  1907  1822
 25 Prášek Přemysl                 KAM9305 102:18  1535  2828
 26 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102 108:09   767  1742
 27 Bouchal Radek                  VPM8549    DNS     0     0
 28 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401    DNS     0  1361
 29 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701    DNS     0  4373
 30 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900    DNS     0  4267
#