Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.07.2014 - H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E2

2528     D21E                  19.07.2014 RVP = 8987  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  74:51  9256  9846
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  77:44  8920  9239
  3 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  78:54  8784  8176
  4 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  81:15  8510  6438
  5 Horčičková Vendula             UOL9353  81:33  8475  9199
  6 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  86:02  7953  8473
  7 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  87:11  7819  7527
  8 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  87:11  7819  7513
  9 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  87:42  7759  7997
 10 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  91:34  7309  5971
 11 Zatloukalová Lenka             JPV8577  98:24  6513     0
 12 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  98:51  6461  7142
 13 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  99:54  6338  7776
 14 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053 101:45  6123  6705
 15 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154 108:07  5381  8047
 16 Hančová Petra                  VRL9652 108:24  5348  3298
 17 Choutková Magdalena            SOB8851 110:29  5106  5478
 18 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353 120:28  3943  7067
 19 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551 122:58  3652  7312
 20 Straková Andrea                KAM9152  98:09  6542  3217
#
2528     D21A                  19.07.2014 RVP = 7473  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  76:40  8090  7856
  2 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  82:50  7538  7619
  3 Chromá Adéla                   ZBM8870  91:10  6793  6664
  4 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  92:50  6644  7303
  5 Voborníková Alena              LPU9458  93:32  6581  7311
  6 Čermáková Magdalena            UOL9155  94:24  6503  7278
  7 Matulová Iva                   ADA8451  94:55  6457  4317
  8 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  97:02  6268  3548
  9 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  97:23  6237  7199
 10 Adamová Eva                    VBM8772  99:09  6079  5539
 11 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852 100:39  5944  5457
 12 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151 104:26  5606  4972
 13 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559 105:26  5517  6992
 14 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452 105:44  5490  5484
 15 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950 106:01  5464  6700
 16 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151 107:53  5297  5483
 17 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353 110:18  5081  3164
 18 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756 111:49  4946  6664
 19 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282 112:44  4864  5110
 20 Muselíková Vladislava          ABM9151 113:58  4753   835
 21 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451 114:38  4694  6636
 22 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952 114:44  4685  6319
 23 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651 121:25  4087  5310
 24 Kubičková Barbora              SJH9551 136:19  2754  3230
 25 Petrová Tereza                 AOV8750   DISK     0  5658
 26 Hegerová Petra                 RBK9355   DISK     0  4168
#
2528     D21B                  19.07.2014 RVP = 5494  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  73:59  5700  5442
  2 Valentová Zuzana               LPU7853  78:17  5393  1780
  3 Hausenblasová Karolína         KAM9650  78:20  5389     0
  4 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  78:49  5355  4557
  5 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  78:53  5350  2534
  6 Macková Eva                    ZBP7950  83:56  4989  1903
  7 Kukolová Šárka                 LCE9251  85:43  4861  4058
  8 Musilová Vendula               SJC8355  87:10  4758  5106
  9 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC9151  89:22  4601  2155
 10 Pokorná Kristýna               EKP8351  90:52  4493  4765
 11 Boháčová Lucie                 PTI8771  94:31  4232  4823
 12 Mrázová Pavla                  KAM9350  95:44  4146  4192
 13 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  96:15  4109  5279
 14 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  97:28  4022   850
 15 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  98:00  3984  3575
 16 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  98:06  3976  3851
 17 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  99:17  3892  4822
 18 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  99:42  3862  1933
 19 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451 100:55  3775  4667
 20 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572 101:03  3766  2940
 21 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352 101:16  3750     0
 22 Zavadilová Simona              PTI8485 101:31  3732  3081
 23 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054 102:31  3661  3722
 24 Pešková Jana                   CET8251 103:12  3612   233
 25 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252 103:38  3581  5754
 26 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383 104:37  3511  2861
 27 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050 106:50  3352  4579
 28 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383 111:01  3053  1179
 29 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661 112:50  2923  5449
 30 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151 113:00  2911  2658
 31 Pietraszková Lenka             OOP8250 114:33  2801  3954
 32 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878 116:06  2690  4906
 33 Zavadilová Zdeňka              PTI8689 116:35  2655     0
 34 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989 116:54  2633  2431
 35 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851 117:21  2600  5546
 36 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952 119:21  2458  2393
 37 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650 122:30  2232  2150
 38 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 131:06  1618  4291
 39 Držková Markéta                LPU7670 150:33   228  3647
 40 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853 182:56     0   262
 41 Stehlíková Jana                ZBM8659   DISK     0  2959
#
2528     D21C                  19.07.2014 RVP = 4502  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Johana                KON7852  70:32  4942  7071
  2 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  78:29  4485     0
  3 Oujeská Lenka                  ZBP7652  85:31  4080  2238
  4 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  86:04  4048  4015
  5 Jemelíková Denisa              ZBM9351  86:11  4041  1733
  6 Hubáčková Pavla                LCE9052  86:16  4036  1245
  7 Vítková Lucie                  PTI9474  86:44  4009  3817
  8 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  88:55  3884   573
  9 Tesařová Eva                   RBK9253  90:06  3816     0
 10 Bohunská Monika                KRN9151  93:05  3644     0
 11 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  98:04  3357  3601
 12 Rajnošková Lea                 BZR8451 102:55  3078   670
 13 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156 107:57  2788     0
 14 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453 112:45  2511  1170
 15 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251 114:16  2424  4007
 16 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250 139:38   963   434
 17 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752 174:29     0   150
 18 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 178:19     0   275
 19 Píšová Lucie                   SJH8151   DISK     0  1044
 20 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050   DISK     0   739
 21 Jandová Diana                  CHT9151 128:05  1628   322
#
2528     H21E                  19.07.2014 RVP = 9430  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  70:21  9644  9523
  2 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  71:40  9471  9704
  3 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  73:56  9174  9566
  4 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  75:08  9017  9149
  5 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  77:29  8709  8148
  6 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  78:03  8635  8147
  7 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  79:05  8500  8601
  8 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  79:24  8458  8644
  9 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  80:21  8334  7982
 10 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  80:30  8314  8105
 11 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  80:53  8264  8436
 12 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  81:32  8179  8437
 13 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  81:34  8174  8533
 14 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  82:08  8100  8492
 15 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  83:35  7910  9158
 16 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  85:19  7683  8130
 17 Žaloudík Jiří                  LOV8601  86:36  7515  6921
 18 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  87:12  7436  9198
 19 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  87:27  7404  8060
 20 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  88:04  7323  7157
 21 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  88:08  7314  7616
 22 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  88:12  7305  7847
 23 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  88:21  7286  7905
 24 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  88:57  7207  8656
 25 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  89:40  7113  7823
 26 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  90:09  7050  7223
 27 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  90:24  7017  8527
 28 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  90:39  6984  7535
 29 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  90:48  6965  7905
 30 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  91:03  6932  8104
 31 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  91:27  6880  7424
 32 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  91:55  6819  7103
 33 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  92:58  6681  7983
 34 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  93:41  6587  7329
 35 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  95:42  6323  7514
 36 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  96:49  6177  7892
 37 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  97:18  6113  7238
 38 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  97:27  6094  9107
 39 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 100:32  5690  7223
 40 Černý Michal                   PHK8005 103:25  5312  7089
 41 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900 104:17  5199  7858
 42 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 105:30  5039  7045
 43 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 107:56  4720  7626
 44 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002   DISK     0  8136
 45 Peths Jan                      KRN8101   DISK     0  7094
 46 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841   DISK     0  9374
#
2528     H21A                  19.07.2014 RVP = 7879  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vedra David                    TBM7402  74:17  8059  7739
  2 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  75:05  7976  4071
  3 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  78:42  7601  8533
  4 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  79:02  7567  4551
  5 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  81:32  7307  7117
  6 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  81:53  7271  4933
  7 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  81:54  7269  7481
  8 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  83:21  7119  6773
  9 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  85:37  6884  6842
 10 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  86:40  6775  7472
 11 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  87:23  6701  5907
 12 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  88:19  6604  7284
 13 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  89:24  6492  5784
 14 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  89:32  6478  6565
 15 Műller Martin                  PHK8903  89:42  6461  4815
 16 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  92:40  6154  3501
 17 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  93:23  6079  6084
 18 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  94:32  5960  4858
 19 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  94:38  5950  6257
 20 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  95:32  5857  7538
 21 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  97:04  5698  1704
 22 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  98:35  5540  6705
 23 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  99:35  5437  3637
 24 Fukátko Petr                   LPU8503 100:43  5319  2757
 25 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503 101:42  5217  8102
 26 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801 102:04  5179  6770
 27 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 105:13  4853  4330
 28 Černý Martin                   JIL8703 105:24  4834  6370
 29 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 105:54  4782  2039
 30 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306 106:00  4772  4988
 31 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540 108:47  4483  5700
 32 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308 108:57  4466  6470
 33 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448 109:17  4432  5103
 34 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402 109:22  4423  5393
 35 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606 109:38  4395  6163
 36 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901 111:09  4238  4597
 37 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 113:38  3981  6722
 38 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804 115:36  3777  4989
 39 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800 116:38  3670   778
 40 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 123:56  2913  4800
 41 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204 131:42  2108  3666
 42 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001 158:08     0  1778
 43 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 161:55     0    54
 44 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001 186:31     0  3356
 45 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 234:31     0  4690
 46 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007   DISK     0  2829
 47 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501   DISK     0  6834
 48 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001   DISK     0  6360
 49 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901   DISK     0  6453
#
2528     H21B                  19.07.2014 RVP = 6893  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  82:51  7175  1741
  2 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  85:47  6941  5343
  3 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  90:32  6562  6540
  4 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  92:13  6428  3609
  5 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  95:17  6183  5490
  6 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  96:01  6124  6813
  7 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  96:07  6116  1616
  8 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  97:02  6043  4362
  9 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  99:10  5873  6090
 10 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  99:34  5841  8630
 11 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 100:27  5771  4576
 12 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401 100:55  5733  5963
 13 Badura Václav                  SKV8101 101:41  5672  4870
 14 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601 102:32  5605  5669
 15 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501 102:36  5599  2309
 16 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300 105:43  5351  5462
 17 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301 106:16  5307  4161
 18 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 107:56  5174  5043
 19 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100 110:36  4961  2320
 20 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711 111:43  4872  4195
 21 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507 113:36  4722  6390
 22 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533 126:44  3674   598
 23 Zedník Jakub                   TBM8410 130:11  3398   502
 24 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201 133:49  3109  2735
 25 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603 137:25  2821  1364
 26 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301 150:44  1759  5173
 27 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301   DISK     0  5613
 28 Kopecký Tomáš                  TUR8901   DISK     0     0
 29 Schuster Martin                AOP6502   DISK     0  1146
#
2528     H21C                  19.07.2014 RVP = 4977  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  66:00  5093  4189
  2 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  66:32  5054  3585
  3 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  70:11  4785  4875
  4 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  72:16  4631  1428
  5 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  73:46  4521  6454
  6 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  75:36  4386  4077
  7 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  75:53  4365  3826
  8 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  79:04  4131  2021
  9 Duben Jan                      LDC8501  80:07  4053   755
 10 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100  82:29  3879  2109
 11 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800  82:32  3875   926
 12 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  82:42  3863  4467
 13 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  83:04  3836  4677
 14 Benroth Jakub                  TZL9002  86:18  3598  2773
 15 Melcher Ota                    PLU8001  87:04  3541   754
 16 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  87:26  3514  2332
 17 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  87:44  3492  4350
 18 Jevsejenko Alexandr            ZBM8110  88:05  3466   565
 19 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  88:28  3438  1210
 20 Valenta Miloslav               LPU7712  89:13  3383  1090
 21 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  91:10  3239  4413
 22 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  91:20  3227  2867
 23 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  94:05  3024  3788
 24 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  94:28  2996   269
 25 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  96:12  2869   518
 26 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102  97:23  2781  1263
 27 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701 100:10  2576  2011
 28 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601 100:15  2570  3501
 29 Pietraszek Martin              OOP8100 102:38  2395  2286
 30 Létal Jiří                     SFM8202 103:15  2349  1214
 31 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206 103:32  2328  1781
 32 Kopic Jiří                     JHB9107 107:03  2069   299
 33 Kalousek Tomáš                 ZAM8901 111:19  1755  2878
 34 Sluka Miroslav                 SBK7207 115:05  1478   382
 35 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303 120:56  1047   232
 36 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102 124:38   774  1742
 37 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948 125:36   703   481
 38 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404 137:01     0   385
 39 Pešek Kamil                    CET8002 145:13     0    28
 40 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 145:41     0  1022
 41 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501 189:07     0   695
 42 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006   DISK     0  7424
 43 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0  3911
#