Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.08.2014 - Grand Prix Silesia 2014 - E4

2534     D20                   02.08.2014 RVP = 5093  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  18:58  5404  7081
  2 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  19:20  5312  6647
  3 Kuberková Lucie                LPM9451  22:18  4564  5262
  4 Galatíková Lucie               SBR9550  27:03  3366  3013
  5 Košková Anička                 LLI9550  32:34  1975  3462
#
2534     D21A                  02.08.2014 RVP = 6324  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  20:29  6625  6291
  2 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  20:53  6507  6475
  3 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  23:09  5841  4193
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  23:13  5821  7905
  5 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051  36:40  1866  6455
  6 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  41:35   420  4496
#
2534     D21B                  02.08.2014 RVP = 3213  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  18:18  3657   246
  2 Válková Zuzana                 SOP8852  22:36  3006  2728
  3 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  22:48  2976  1355
  4 Světloňová Lucie               AOV9252  22:55  2958   258
  5 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  23:01  2943  2540
  6 Hadačová Tereza                AOP9051  24:07  2777     0
  7 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  24:34  2709   213
  8 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  27:33  2257  4914
  9 Svobodová Klára                SOP9352  28:47  2071  1543
 10 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  41:46   106  4341
 11 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852   DISK     0  1253
#
2534     D21E                  02.08.2014 RVP = 7535  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Szeliga Malgorzata             STB9399  19:18  7805  7502
  2 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  20:07  7497  7897
  3 Tichá Tereza                   SJH9452  20:38  7303  7041
  4 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  20:48  7240  2017
  5 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  20:53  7209  6385
  6 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  22:13  6707  8027
  7 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  22:29  6606  6306
  8 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  27:12  4831  7208
  9 Junová Gabriela                KRN7676  27:28  4731  3308
#
2534     H20                   02.08.2014 RVP = 5347  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  16:53  5395  5816
  2 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  17:03  5343  6062
  3 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  17:11  5301  7063
  4 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  21:24  3978  5593
  5 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  23:47  3230  2199
#
2534     H21E                  02.08.2014 RVP = 9077  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  14:45  9358  9129
  2 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  15:00  9209  9110
  3 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  15:55  8663  6463
  4 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  16:14  8474  9176
  5 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  17:23  7788  8233
  6 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  18:04  7381  8109
  7 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  18:04  7381  8877
  8 Podziński Rafal                PHK9100  18:23  7192  1647
  9 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  18:49  6933  7490
 10 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  18:54  6884  6745
 11 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  18:57  6854  6391
 12 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  18:58  6844  8303
 13 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  19:12  6705  9091
 14 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  20:02  6208  7440
 15 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  20:45  5781  7861
 16 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  20:53  5701  6500
 17 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  20:58  5651  7535
 18 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  21:10  5532  8016
 19 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  21:11  5522  6373
 20 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  21:12  5512  6817
 21 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  21:57  5065  6982
 22 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  22:07  4966  7806
 23 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  22:53  4508  2445
 24 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  25:41  2839  6735
 25 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  26:03  2620  7261
 26 Šamánek Petr                   ZVS6901  32:00     0  1070
 27 Schuster Martin                AOP6502   DISK     0  1146
#
2534     H21A                  02.08.2014 RVP = 7619  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  17:25  8136  8102
  2 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  19:11  7415  6736
  3 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  19:27  7307  4206
  4 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  20:27  6899  5448
  5 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  20:33  6858  6165
  6 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  20:54  6715  6657
  7 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  21:11  6600  7897
  8 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  21:41  6396  7385
  9 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  22:00  6267  7649
 10 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  23:07  5811  7063
 11 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  28:59  3419  5616
 12 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  30:23  2848  5550
 13 Janků Marek                    STE7102   DISK     0  6778
 14 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400   DISK     0  5283
#
2534     H21B                  02.08.2014 RVP = 5848  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  16:12  6048  5585
  2 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  16:46  5850  1633
  3 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  17:21  5647  6343
  4 Holinka Matouš                 ZPV9222  17:26  5618  2000
  5 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  17:29  5600  2582
  6 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  18:17  5321  5899
  7 Binar Robert                   UOL7500  18:44  5164  5515
  8 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  19:19  4961  5899
  9 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  19:58  4734  5246
 10 Haering Jan                    LME7500  20:30  4548  1099
 11 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  20:58  4386  2163
 12 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  21:03  4357  4532
 13 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  21:04  4351  2050
 14 Sedlák Radek                   SRK7503  21:09  4322  5161
 15 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  21:15  4287  2712
 16 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  22:14  3944  3971
 17 Skyva Petr                     STE9307  22:42  3781   432
 18 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  23:22  3549  1407
 19 Kuča Petr                      SOP8606  29:44  1329   344
 20 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  30:02  1224  1524
 21 Ticháček Jan                   AOP8000  30:51   940   598
 22 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101  32:51   242   766
 23 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  38:43     0  1068
#