Výsledky závodu: Grand Prix Silesia 2014 - E4

Datum:
02.08.2014
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Borunský Tomáš - R3
Kategorie:
D10     D10N     D12A     D12B     D14A     D14B     D16A     D16B     D18A     D18B     D20     D21E     D21A     D21B     D35A     D35B     D40A     D40B     D45A     D45B     D50A     D50B     D55A     D55B     D60     D65     H10     H10N     H12A     H12B     H14A     H14B     H16A     H16B     H18A     H18B     H20     H21E     H21A     H21B     H35A     H35B     H40A     H40B     H45A     H45B     H50A     H50B     H55A     H55B     H60A     H60B     H65A     H65B     H70     H75     TK     TL    
D10
1.30 km, 40 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Smékalová Viktorie 6DC0451 C SILVA OCamp 14:24
2. Smékalová Karolína 6DC0452 C SILVA OCamp 15:15 + 0:51
3. Otrubová Anna 6DC0551 C SILVA OCamp 15:56 + 1:32
4. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 17:20 + 2:56
5. Moskvová Agáta 6DC0553 C SILVA OCamp 18:14 + 3:50
6. Room Birgit (EST) 6DC0454 C SILVA OCamp 18:24 + 4:00
7. Kotůlková Renáta AOP0451 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 23:07 + 8:43
8. Kroniková Sylvie SHK0450 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 24:20 + 9:56
9. Benešová Michaela SJH0651 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 25:40 + 11:16
10. Kurečková Klára ABM0657 C KOB Moira Brno 26:35 + 12:11
11. Dimitrova Amelia (BUL) 6DC0554 C SILVA OCamp 26:36 + 12:12
12. Pavlíčková Hana KPY0450 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 29:19 + 14:55
13. Klechová Karolína AOP0452 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 30:10 + 15:46
14. Černíková Zuzana 6DC0552 C SILVA OCamp 34:41 + 20:17
Švidrnochová Eliška 6DC0453 C SILVA OCamp DISK
D10N
1.40 km, 40 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vojtěšková Aneta KRN0450 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 17:41
2. Martínková Lenka KRN0550 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 23:11 + 5:30
3. Kotůlková Martina AOP0650 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 28:38 + 10:57
Pachmannová Katka SOP0561 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava DISK
Říhová Barbora KRN0454 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov DISK
Holasová Barbora AOP0651 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava DISK
D12A
1.30 km, 50 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pulda Aleksandra STB0299 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 14:50
2. Šmelíková Dorota (SVK) 6DC0251 C SILVA OCamp 17:00 + 2:10
3. Korb Leana Jete (EST) 6DC0353 C SILVA OCamp 18:19 + 3:29
4. Nitsch Aleksandra (POL) 6DC0355 C SILVA OCamp 18:28 + 3:38
5. Šneiderová Daniela 6DC0352 C SILVA OCamp 19:40 + 4:50
6. Wójcik Natalia 41P0253 C WKS Wawel Kraków 20:03 + 5:13
7. Binarová Adéla 6DC0455 C SILVA OCamp 20:18 + 5:28
8. Mulíčková Markéta ABM0362 C KOB Moira Brno 20:59 + 6:09
9. Pluta Aleksandra DOB0351 C KOB Dobruška 21:42 + 6:52
10. Němečková Kateřina 6DC0351 C SILVA OCamp 23:32 + 8:42
11. Kwiecień Magdalena (POL 6DC0252 C SILVA OCamp 24:13 + 9:23
12. Kantorová Anna TRI0352 B TJ TŽ Třinec 24:14 + 9:24
13. Ciencialová Daniela TRI0254 B TJ TŽ Třinec 25:56 + 11:06
14. Lignar Julia 41P0251 C WKS Wawel Kraków 32:27 + 17:37
15. Krčková Helena AOP0251 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 33:45 + 18:55
16. Chabiera Lena (POL) 6DC0354 C SILVA OCamp 35:35 + 20:45
Sroka Malgorzata 41P0252 C WKS Wawel Kraków DISK
D12B
1.10 km, 40 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lukašáková Sára 6DC0456 C SILVA OCamp 14:09
2. Linková Lucie TUR0251 B OOB TJ Turnov 15:53 + 1:44
3. Mošova Valentyna 6DC0254 C SILVA OCamp 21:26 + 7:17
4. Kalkstein Bar (ISR) 6DC0051 C SILVA OCamp 22:09 + 8:00
5. Dammfeld Karolina 47P0251 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 24:21 + 10:12
6. ZUKOWSKA JULIA 31P0351 C UKS ARKADY Raszkow 25:23 + 11:14
7. Pachmannova Bara SOP0361 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 30:26 + 16:17
8. Trepáčová Gabriela (SVK 6DC0357 C SILVA OCamp 35:47 + 21:38
9. Staňková Monika 6DC0356 C SILVA OCamp 39:24 + 25:15
10. ZIETEK ALEKSANDRA 31P0352 C UKS ARKADY Raszkow 67:23 + 53:14
D14A
1.40 km, 50 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vyhnálková Marie RIC0151 A OB Říčany 12:44
2. Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 12:55 + 0:11
3. Kochová Anna SJC0153 B TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 14:41 + 1:57
4. Biederman Adrianna 41P0052 C WKS Wawel Kraków 14:47 + 2:03
5. Mianowska Julia (POL) 6DC0151 C SILVA OCamp 15:46 + 3:02
6. Topór Magdalena 41P0151 C WKS Wawel Kraków 15:49 + 3:05
7. Kroniková Štěpánka SHK0150 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 16:48 + 4:04
8. Ľwica Katarzyna STB0099 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 18:15 + 5:31
9. Garbacik Maja 41P0053 C WKS Wawel Kraków 18:39 + 5:55
10. Koleva Yuliana (BUL) 6DC0053 C SILVA OCamp 19:07 + 6:23
11. Dzierwa Hanna 41P C WKS Wawel Kraków 19:46 + 7:02
12. Pluta Magdalena DOB0050 C KOB Dobruška 19:49 + 7:05
13. López Ruiz Angeles (ESP) 6DC0056 C SILVA OCamp 20:19 + 7:35
14. Janik Urszula 41P0051 C WKS Wawel Kraków 22:51 + 10:07
15. Staszak Alicja (POL) 6DC0152 C SILVA OCamp 23:54 + 11:10
16. Marti Barclay Elena (ESP) 6DC0057 C SILVA OCamp 24:32 + 11:48
17. Gómez R. Claudia (ESP) 6DC0058 C SILVA OCamp 26:58 + 14:14
18. Ludwig Milena 41P0054 C WKS Wawel Kraków 28:03 + 15:19
19. Kania Alicja 41P0152 C WKS Wawel Kraków 44:48 + 32:04
20. Ohlaszeny Zuzanna 41P0153 C WKS Wawel Kraków 50:43 + 37:59
D14B
1.20 km, 40 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Andrés Arnaiz Laura (ESP) 6DC0118 C SILVA OCamp 14:47
2. Novotná Tereza 6DC0055 C SILVA OCamp 16:12 + 1:25
3. Pelikánová Máša MFP0050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 19:39 + 4:52
4. Müllerová Erika OTK0050 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 20:30 + 5:43
5. Klabouchová Veronika(SV 6DC0153 C SILVA OCamp 21:00 + 6:13
6. Roháčová Viktória (SVK) 6DC0054 C SILVA OCamp 23:17 + 8:30
7. Shindler Lil (ISR) 6DC9951 C SILVA OCamp 24:48 + 10:01
8. Mulíčková Zuzana ABM0157 C KOB Moira Brno 25:05 + 10:18
9. Rozenblat Dana (ISR) 6DC0060 C SILVA OCamp 29:24 + 14:37
10. Avgi Ahlia (ISR) 6DC0059 C SILVA OCamp 32:50 + 18:03
Světloňová Štěpánka 9AC0050 C OB Ostrava DISK
Inguanzo G. Aitana (ESP 6DC0154 C SILVA OCamp DISK
Kyslingerová Marie ABM0056 C KOB Moira Brno DISK
Machová Marie LME0050 C SK Los Mělník DISK
D16A
1.50 km, 50 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Janošíkova Tereza UOL9950 A SK UP Olomouc 12:30
2. Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 A SK Praga 13:24 + 0:54
3. Šmelíková Tereza (SVK) 6DC9952 C SILVA OCamp 14:28 + 1:58
4. Poláková Tereza 6DC9953 C SILVA OCamp 14:31 + 2:01
5. Mądra Paulina 17P9852 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 15:00 + 2:30
6. Wzietek Barbara 41P9851 C WKS Wawel Kraków 15:42 + 3:12
7. Mitkova Borislava (BUL) 6DC9955 C SILVA OCamp 16:25 + 3:55
8. Bugaj Katarzyna (POL) 6DC9854 C SILVA OCamp 16:28 + 3:58
9. Čechová Klára AOP9951 A Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 16:30 + 4:00
10. Prieto Del C. María (ESP) 6DC9861 C SILVA OCamp 16:34 + 4:04
11. Odehnalová Klára ABM9956 A KOB Moira Brno 16:55 + 4:25
12. Pavlova Elena (BUL) 6DC9855 C SILVA OCamp 17:12 + 4:42
13. Pilcová Sabina 6DC9851 C SILVA OCamp 18:06 + 5:36
14. Carrillo B. Miryam (ESP 6DC9858 C SILVA OCamp 18:36 + 6:06
15. Antonowicz A.Maria (POL 6DC9853 C SILVA OCamp 19:23 + 6:53
16. Zieba Emilia 17P9850 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 20:28 + 7:58
17. Saz Segovia Sara (ESP) 6DC9860 C SILVA OCamp 20:41 + 8:11
18. Calvo Saenz Jimena (ESP 6DC9859 C SILVA OCamp 20:58 + 8:28
19. Hájková Eliška ZVO9851 B OB SK Zvole 22:04 + 9:34
20. Crespo G.Inmaculada (ES 6DC9959 C SILVA OCamp 23:23 + 10:53
21. Listek Marta 41P9951 C WKS Wawel Kraków 23:33 + 11:03
22. Soriano Ramal María (ES 6DC9864 C SILVA OCamp 25:24 + 12:54
23. Alonso Ruiz Sara (ESP) 6DC9958 C SILVA OCamp 45:13 + 32:43
Descalzo E. María (ESP) 6DC9863 C SILVA OCamp DISK
Marek Wiktoria (POL) 6DC9954 C SILVA OCamp DISK
García B. Irene (ESP) 6DC9857 C SILVA OCamp DISK
D16B
1.40 km, 50 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zatloukalová Romana 6DC9957 C SILVA OCamp 14:49
2. Novotná Klára 6DC9856 C SILVA OCamp 20:54 + 6:05
3. Mądra Magdalena 17P9950 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 23:32 + 8:43
4. Bajusová Daniela (SVK) 6DC9956 C SILVA OCamp 25:42 + 10:53
5. Belicova Lenka VZA9950 C Slávia ŽU Žilina 37:33 + 22:44
Liberdová Jana TRI9852 C TJ TŽ Třinec DISK
Pejšková Eva JHB9953 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod DISK
D18A
1.70 km, 60 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hiršová Gabriela VBM9651 A VSK Mendelu Brno 14:44
2. Odehnalová Tereza ABM9757 A KOB Moira Brno 14:46 + 0:02
3. Tesařová Jana TRI9751 A TJ TŽ Třinec 15:46 + 1:02
4. Baus Samaranch Laura(ESP) 6DC9866 C SILVA OCamp 16:40 + 1:56
5. Linková Alena TUR9751 A OOB TJ Turnov 16:46 + 2:02
6. Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 A TJ TŽ Třinec 16:58 + 2:14
7. Matyba Anna DOB9650 C KOB Dobruška 17:40 + 2:56
8. Fukalová Hana AOV9850 A OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 17:55 + 3:11
9. Kavánková Iva TZL9753 C SKOB Zlín 18:23 + 3:39
10. Balcarová Barbora 6DC9751 C SILVA OCamp 18:46 + 4:02
11. Anton Perez Nerea (ES 6DC9755 C SILVA OCamp 19:10 + 4:26
12. Zentrichová Daniela OTK9751 B OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 20:26 + 5:42
13. Rojas Jimenez Elena (ES 6DC9753 C SILVA OCamp 20:56 + 6:12
14. Vývodová Jana MOV9852 A SKOB Ostrava 22:44 + 8:00
15. Saz Basanta Lucia (ESP) 6DC9754 C SILVA OCamp 27:13 + 12:29
16. Kaufmanová Ivana TRI9761 B TJ TŽ Třinec 29:32 + 14:48
Fenclová Tereza LPU9752 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK
Šiková Karolína LPM9651 A OK Lokomotiva Plzeň DISK
D18B
1.70 km, 60 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jedrzejkowska Monika 17P9650 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 21:42
2. Criado Cardín Loreto(ES 6DC9652 C SILVA OCamp 23:40 + 1:58
3. Pěčková Veronika SKM9651 B KOB Směr Kroměříž 30:03 + 8:21
D20
1.90 km, 60 m, 16 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5093
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Zebrowska Barbara 28P9550 C UNTS Warszawa 17:04
2. Waszczuk Aleksandra 82P0051 C UKS Traper Zlocieniec 17:32 + 0:28
3. Karbowiak Iga 17P9550 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 17:41 + 0:37
4. Chvalová Věra LPM9452 R OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 18:58 + 1:54 5404
5. Koláriková Lucie TZL9451 A SKOB Zlín 19:20 + 2:16 5312
6. Kuberková Lucie LPM9451 B OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 22:18 + 5:14 4564
7. Galatíková Lucie SBR9550 C SKOB Bruntál 27:03 + 9:59 3366
8. Košková Anička LLI9550 B TJ Loko Liberec 32:34 + 15:30 1975
D21E
2.20 km, 75 m, 21 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7535
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kaasiku Evely 13E0051 C OK JOKA 17:13
2. WiĽniewska Hanna 17P9051 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 18:41 + 1:28
3. Hagard Jannie 77S9050 C OK Pan-Kristianstad 19:15 + 2:02
4. Szeliga Malgorzata STB9399 R TJ Stadion Nový Bor 19:18 + 2:05 7805
5. Nilsson Jessica 78S9550 C OK Torfinn 20:03 + 2:50
6. Vyhnálková Barbora RIC9850 A OB Říčany 20:07 + 2:54 7497
7. Tichá Tereza SJH9452 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec 20:38 + 3:25 7303
8. Chládková Simona LPU9658 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:48 + 3:35 7240
9. Šrámková Michaela SJH9352 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 20:53 + 3:40 7209
10. Procházková Klára LPU9451 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:13 + 5:00 6707
11. Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453 A SKOB Zlín 22:29 + 5:16 6606
12. Maiorescu Irina 18R9051 C UNEFS Bucuresti Club 22:48 + 5:35
13. Popescu Adina 18R9052 C UNEFS Bucuresti Club 26:27 + 9:14
14. Doleželová Kateřina LPU9558 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:12 + 9:59 4831
15. Junová Gabriela KRN7676 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 27:28 + 10:15 4731
Piastrouskaya Viola 28P9150 C UNTS Warszawa DISK
D21A
2.10 km, 65 m, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6324
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Králová Iveta JHB8952 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 20:29 6625
2. Gallo Martina AOP7951 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 20:53 + 0:24 6507
3. Toužilová Martina SHK8051 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 23:09 + 2:40 5841
4. Kašková Kateřina CHA7850 C OK Chrastava 23:13 + 2:44 5821
5. Volfová Julie VLI8051 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 36:40 + 16:11 1866
6. Černíková Barbora DOB7878 C KOB Dobruška 41:35 + 21:06 420
D21B
1.90 km, 55 m, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 3213
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Tihonová Hana TAP9052 C KOB TRETRA Praha 18:18 3657
2. Postulkova Andrea VZA9350 C Slávia ŽU Žilina 20:14 + 1:56
3. Válková Zuzana SOP8852 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 22:36 + 4:18 3006
4. Zbraňková Magda STE7352 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 22:48 + 4:30 2976
5. Světloňová Lucie AOV9252 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 22:55 + 4:37 2958
6. Havlínová Zuzana SCP8150 C OK Sparta Praha 23:01 + 4:43 2943
7. Hadačová Tereza AOP9051 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 24:07 + 5:49 2777
8. Cherniavsky Inessa 19U8151 C SRC Peleng 24:10 + 5:52
9. Němečková Věra PLU7777 C TJ Sokol Plumlov 24:34 + 6:16 2709
10. Tóth Krisztina 38H9051 C OL Club Balatonalmádi 24:58 + 6:40
11. Mesiarkinová Kamila MBM8282 C O-mikron 27:33 + 9:15 2257
12. Svobodová Klára SOP9352 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 28:47 + 10:29 2071
13. Puternicka Joanna 22P C KInO Stowarzysze Warszawa 31:07 + 12:49
14. Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 41:46 + 23:28 106
15. Frainsicova Katerina 44C C Neregistrovaní 63:42 + 45:24
Kurfürstová Magdalena FSP7852 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha DISK 0
D35A
1.90 km, 65 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pekárková Eva TZL7653 C SKOB Zlín 17:02
2. Kulicka Agata 74P7451 C SSRS 17:07 + 0:05
3. Nešporová Barbora TZL7652 C SKOB Zlín 19:25 + 2:23
4. Mulíčková Eva ABM7469 C KOB Moira Brno 20:09 + 3:07
5. Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 21:00 + 3:58
6. Bukovácová Alena 27S7450 C Farmaceut Bratislava 22:24 + 5:22
7. Kroniková Jana SHK7350 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 22:49 + 5:47
8. Tauchmanová Ivana NPA7852 C SK LOB Nová Paka 23:04 + 6:02
9. Vyškovská Radka ZVS7450 C TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 23:15 + 6:13
10. Vyhnálková Eva RIC7552 C OB Říčany 28:54 + 11:52
11. Asterová Jana SLA7451 C SKOB Slaný 30:15 + 13:13
12. Schusterová Martina AOP6551 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 37:30 + 20:28
13. Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 42:17 + 25:15
D35B
1.80 km, 55 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Elka Dimitrova 6DC7751 C SILVA OCamp 24:10
2. Kašparová Eva LPU7854 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:00 + 0:50
3. Zitková Radka LPU7958 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:05 + 0:55
4. Šnyrchová Jitka ABM7653 C KOB Moira Brno 29:03 + 4:53
5. Moskvová Jitka ZLH7551 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 30:03 + 5:53
6. Vlachová Dita SBR7750 C SKOB Bruntál 31:00 + 6:50
7. Kopecká Jitka UOL7750 C SK UP Olomouc 40:21 + 16:11
D40A
1.80 km, 60 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovaříková Mária TRI6950 C TJ TŽ Třinec 18:31
2. Chupekova Silvia VZA7250 C Slávia ŽU Žilina 18:33 + 0:02
3. Etterle-Biederman Liliann 41P7351 C WKS Wawel Kraków 18:48 + 0:17
4. Postulkova Zuzana VZA7051 C Slávia ŽU Žilina 22:35 + 4:04
5. Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno 24:53 + 6:22
6. Janků Renata STE7251 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 27:05 + 8:34
7. Bejvlová Martina LME7350 C SK Los Mělník 28:14 + 9:43
8. Fukalová Radmila AOV7051 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 33:40 + 15:09
9. Geraschenko Elleonora 19U7151 C SRC Peleng 37:02 + 18:31
10. Jirková Renata ZPV6553 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 41:33 + 23:02
D40B
1.70 km, 55 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kunzová Ivana BBM7155 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 21:22
2. Otrusinová Helena ABM7054 C KOB Moira Brno 22:12 + 0:50
3. Sedlak Ewa 23P7400 C OK!Sport 28:33 + 7:11
4. Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod 42:32 + 21:10
5. Desilava Ivandjikova 6DC7351 C SILVA OCamp 45:13 + 23:51
D45A
1.60 km, 55 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 17:19
2. Wolek Ewa 28P6802 C UNTS Warszawa 17:27 + 0:08
3. Hudečková Helena KTA6951 C SK Kotnov Tábor 17:50 + 0:31
4. Kavková Dana SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha 18:11 + 0:52
5. Hlavová Miroslava KON6389 C KOB Konice 19:20 + 2:01
6. Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 20:49 + 3:30
7. Tichá Jana TJH6451 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec 20:56 + 3:37
8. Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 23:07 + 5:48
9. Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 C SK Severka Šumperk 24:11 + 6:52
10. Barcíková Renáta AOP6753 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 25:29 + 8:10
11. Pelikánová Lucie MFP6950 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 27:43 + 10:24
Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí DISK
D45B
1.60 km, 50 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Cristina Del Campo 14E0051 C Colmenar 23:30
2. Linková Iva TUR6850 C OOB TJ Turnov 25:03 + 1:33
3. Lukášová Lenka TBM6653 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 26:10 + 2:40
4. Ženčáková Marie 47C6850 C ASPV OA Šumperk 27:03 + 3:33
5. Blahová Markéta EKP6951 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 27:16 + 3:46
6. Šoupová Jana LPM6850 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 29:14 + 5:44
7. Papp Margit 38H6851 C OL Club Balatonalmádi 43:43 + 20:13
D50A
1.60 km, 50 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kubíčková Marcela PHK6251 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 22:02
2. Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 23:59 + 1:57
3. Košková Vlasta LLI6351 C TJ Loko Liberec 25:16 + 3:14
4. Wolkerová Dagmar TJP5250 C TJ Sokol Troja 26:14 + 4:12
D50B
1.50 km, 45 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tihonová Jindra TAP6253 C KOB TRETRA Praha 20:43
2. Felklová Jarmila 47C6050 C ASPV OA Šumperk 29:38 + 8:55
3. Záveská Anna CET6450 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 42:00 + 21:17
D55A
1.60 km, 50 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Poopuu Siiri 13E0052 C OK JOKA 19:11
2. Janošíková Jaroslava UOL5858 C SK UP Olomouc 21:09 + 1:58
3. Doležalová Vlasta PGP5550 C SK Praga 22:02 + 2:51
4. Gabrielová Šárka ONO5950 C SKOB Ostrov 27:34 + 8:23
5. Olbrycht Anna 73P5650 C OLBnO 47:28 + 28:17
D55B
1.60 km, 45 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jelínková Dagmar TZL5757 C SKOB Zlín 29:04
2. Dudíková Eva JPV5757 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 68:35 + 39:31
D60
1.50 km, 50 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horynová Eva TZL5254 C SKOB Zlín 21:22
2. Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 22:01 + 0:39
3. Rufferová Iva SNA5052 C TJ START Náchod 29:47 + 8:25
4. Langrová Eva SNA5351 C TJ START Náchod 33:18 + 11:56
5. Nedvídková Jitka DLT5151 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 49:56 + 28:34
6. Böhmová Eva TJN5450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 50:34 + 29:12
D65
1.50 km, 50 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 27:37
2. Kašková Eva CHA4650 C OK Chrastava 33:48 + 6:11
3. Nejezchlebová Věra KAS4551 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 41:05 + 13:28
H10
1.30 km, 40 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovařík Tomáš TRI0400 C TJ TŽ Třinec 12:00
2. Antonowicz Jan (POL) 6DC0503 C SILVA OCamp 12:21 + 0:21
3. Bolehovský Daniel EKP0508 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 12:39 + 0:39
4. Tomášek Adam 6DC0401 C SILVA OCamp 12:41 + 0:41
5. Petřivalský Arnau 6DC0501 C SILVA OCamp 13:03 + 1:03
6. Janků Martin 6DC0403 C SILVA OCamp 14:41 + 2:41
7. Pekárek Tobias TZL0502 C SKOB Zlín 16:28 + 4:28
8. Bukovác Filip 27S0500 C Farmaceut Bratislava 17:06 + 5:06
9. Doucha Martin SNA0501 C TJ START Náchod 18:04 + 6:04
10. Hájek Marek 6DC0402 C SILVA OCamp 19:07 + 7:07
11. Roháč Adam (SVK) 6DC0601 C SILVA OCamp 19:41 + 7:41
12. Pulda Eryk STB0403 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 21:51 + 9:51
13. Trepáč Adam (SVK) 6DC0502 C SILVA OCamp 22:26 + 10:26
14. Yordanov Filip (BUL) 6DC0702 C SILVA OCamp 23:06 + 11:06
15. Hrouda Šimon UBM0504 C MENISKOS Brno 23:25 + 11:25
16. Wójtowicz Krzysztof (PO 6DC0405 C SILVA OCamp 23:36 + 11:36
17. Wierzbicki Witold (POL) 6DC0404 C SILVA OCamp 24:33 + 12:33
18. BIENIEK MAKSYM 31P0401 C UKS ARKADY Raszkow 27:23 + 15:23
19. Ludka Ondřej 6DC0701 C SILVA OCamp 28:45 + 16:45
H10N
1.40 km, 40 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Krček Jan AOP0500 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 11:52
2. Bjolek Jan BFM0601 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 17:01 + 5:09
3. Jelínek Jakub AOP0601 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 17:57 + 6:05
4. Wójcik Pawel 41P0501 C WKS Wawel Kraków 18:03 + 6:11
5. Cienciala Filip TRI0600 C TJ TŽ Třinec 18:27 + 6:35
6. Pachnik Jedrzej 19P0600 C Tukan Iwiny 20:01 + 8:09
7. Borunský Matěj AOP0600 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 21:03 + 9:11
8. Šoupa Martin LPM0500 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 27:23 + 15:31
9. Malinowski Jurek 76P0099 C Rodzina z Teresina 32:35 + 20:43
H12A
1.30 km, 50 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sedlak Michal 23P0300 C OK!Sport 12:58
2. Kostka Jiří AOP0201 B Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 13:26 + 0:28
3. Čech Vít AOP0302 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 14:27 + 1:29
4. Pachnik Stanislaw STB0303 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 15:10 + 2:12
5. Světnický František 6DC0201 C SILVA OCamp 16:28 + 3:30
6. Bolehovský Michal EKP0200 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 16:40 + 3:42
7. Valík Adam AOP0301 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 16:45 + 3:47
8. Mielec Radomír 6DC0302 C SILVA OCamp 18:37 + 5:39
9. Jirka Matyáš 6DC0202 C SILVA OCamp 21:49 + 8:51
10. Kubisiak Witold (POL) 6DC0303 C SILVA OCamp 37:13 + 24:15
Petřivalský Bernat 6DC0203 C SILVA OCamp DISK
Marte Igor (POL) 6DC0204 C SILVA OCamp DISK
H12B
1.10 km, 40 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lukašák Šimon STE0202 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk 9:38
2. Peňáz Radek VRB0313 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 12:49 + 3:11
3. Novotný Erik 6DC0306 C SILVA OCamp 13:25 + 3:47
4. Palát Tomáš ABM0307 C KOB Moira Brno 13:49 + 4:11
5. Rygiel Szymon 19P0400 C Tukan Iwiny 16:26 + 6:48
6. Lukáš Martin TBM0222 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 18:06 + 8:28
7. Vébr Tomáš 6DC0206 C SILVA OCamp 19:25 + 9:47
8. Sikorski Marcin 47P0200 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 19:45 + 10:07
9. Roháč Martin (SVK) 6DC0305 C SILVA OCamp 26:39 + 17:01
10. Černík David 6DC0304 C SILVA OCamp 31:27 + 21:49
Zorea Alon (ISR) 6DC0101 C SILVA OCamp DISK
Hezroni Gal (ISR) 6DC0102 C SILVA OCamp DISK
H14A
1.50 km, 55 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jirka Mikuláš 6DC0006 C SILVA OCamp 11:04
2. Pierzchala Michal (POL) 6DC0105 C SILVA OCamp 11:28 + 0:24
3. Podmolík Jonáš TZL0001 B SKOB Zlín 11:31 + 0:27
4. Bořánek Michal 6DC0001 C SILVA OCamp 11:46 + 0:42
5. Stanek Jerzy 41P0101 C WKS Wawel Kraków 12:08 + 1:04
6. Sanjuán Juan Raul 6DC C SILVA OCamp 12:10 + 1:06
7. Ondrejka Tomáš (SVK) 6DC0002 C SILVA OCamp 13:34 + 2:30
8. Mihalič Štefan (SVK) 6DC0004 C SILVA OCamp 14:19 + 3:15
9. Karásek Adam 6DC0003 C SILVA OCamp 14:23 + 3:19
10. Krzysztyński Michal 41P0001 C WKS Wawel Kraków 14:38 + 3:34
11. Kijak Jakub 41P0002 C WKS Wawel Kraków 14:55 + 3:51
12. Kovařík Martin TRI0101 B TJ TŽ Třinec 15:36 + 4:32
13. Valík Tomáš AOP0001 B Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 15:39 + 4:35
14. Dimitrov Martin (BUL) 6DC0109 C SILVA OCamp 15:59 + 4:55
15. García B. Alvaro (ESP) 6DC0114 C SILVA OCamp 16:07 + 5:03
16. Nitsch Tomasz (POL) 6DC0008 C SILVA OCamp 16:11 + 5:07
17. Yordanov Martin (BUL) 6DC0108 C SILVA OCamp 16:35 + 5:31
18. Berkowitz Alon (ISR) 6DC9902 C SILVA OCamp 17:48 + 6:44
19. Zentrich Dušan OTK0002 B OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 17:50 + 6:46
20. Hartmann Matouš 6DC0104 C SILVA OCamp 17:53 + 6:49
21. Baran Grzegorz 41P0102 C WKS Wawel Kraków 18:46 + 7:42
22. Bloch Omer (ISR) 6DC0257 C SILVA OCamp 19:15 + 8:11
23. Hai Noam (ISR) 6DC9901 C SILVA OCamp 19:19 + 8:15
24. Porubský Peter (SVK) 6DC0005 C SILVA OCamp 19:21 + 8:17
25. Franco Pire Manuel (ESP 6DC0013 C SILVA OCamp 19:56 + 8:52
26. Gawlikowski Tomasz (POL 6DC0106 C SILVA OCamp 20:00 + 8:56
27. Zurkiewicz Krzysztof DOB0100 C KOB Dobruška 21:11 + 10:07
28. Vesilind Kaarel (EST) 6DC0007 C SILVA OCamp 22:59 + 11:55
29. Garstka Kamil DOB0001 C KOB Dobruška 23:21 + 12:17
30. Svoboda David 8BC0000 C FWOC 24:19 + 13:15
31. Bendetz Tome (ISR) 6DC0009 C SILVA OCamp 26:28 + 15:24
Garnacho F.Alejandro(ESP) 6DC0019 C SILVA OCamp DISK
H14B
1.40 km, 50 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Alcántara Gil Inigo (ESP) 6DC0016 C SILVA OCamp 12:30
2. Armas Ibanez Jesús (ESP) 6DC0015 C SILVA OCamp 14:06 + 1:36
3. Dekel Sagie (ISR) 6DC0020 C SILVA OCamp 14:28 + 1:58
4. Adámek Filip ABM0101 B KOB Moira Brno 15:39 + 3:09
5. Hyla Damian 47P0100 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 15:50 + 3:20
6. Del Valle M.Alberto (ESP) 6DC0116 C SILVA OCamp 16:14 + 3:44
7. Urban Michal KRN0002 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 17:13 + 4:43
8. Sanz Alejandre Juan (ESP) 6DC9821 C SILVA OCamp 18:01 + 5:31
9. Vavřík Tomáš 6DC0011 C SILVA OCamp 18:24 + 5:54
10. Sarig Roei (ISR) 6DC9905 C SILVA OCamp 19:05 + 6:35
11. Ben Shem Omer (ISR) 6DC9906 C SILVA OCamp 19:31 + 7:01
12. Farber Alon (ISR) 6DC9909 C SILVA OCamp 20:50 + 8:20
13. Zur Amir (ISR) 6DC0021 C SILVA OCamp 21:18 + 8:48
14. Neumann David 6DC0112 C SILVA OCamp 21:34 + 9:04
15. Hrouda Jakub UBM0106 C MENISKOS Brno 21:55 + 9:25
16. Donovich Omer (ISR) 6DC9907 C SILVA OCamp 22:01 + 9:31
17. Colado M.J. Ignacio (ESP) 6DC0017 C SILVA OCamp 22:37 + 10:07
18. Juna Michal KRN0102 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 25:29 + 12:59
19. Dadák Petr 6DC0111 C SILVA OCamp 26:13 + 13:43
20. Tomášek Ondřej 6DC0110 C SILVA OCamp 26:46 + 14:16
21. Elias Nadav (ISR) 6DC9903 C SILVA OCamp 27:57 + 15:27
22. Parness Neta (ISR) 6DC9904 C SILVA OCamp 28:29 + 15:59
23. Chaque Emidio Maria 6DC C SILVA OCamp 29:52 + 17:22
24. Švec František KRN0106 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 30:06 + 17:36
25. Juna Tomáš KRN0101 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 30:24 + 17:54
26. Guber Vlad (ISR) 6DC0022 C SILVA OCamp 31:14 + 18:44
27. Munwane Zeca Carlos (MOZ) 6DC0120 C SILVA OCamp 31:47 + 19:17
28. Martínek Jan KRN0105 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 32:48 + 20:18
29. Rusz Rostislav KUN0101 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 36:59 + 24:29
Samper José (MOZ) 6DC0117 C SILVA OCamp DISK
Pérez M. Rodrigo (ESP) 6DC0115 C SILVA OCamp DISK
Omer Daniel (ISR) 6DC9908 C SILVA OCamp DISK
Vacula Adam 6DC0113 C SILVA OCamp DISK
Forst Antonín MFP0101 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha DISK
H16A
1.80 km, 60 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Biederman Marcin 41P9802 C WKS Wawel Kraków 11:49
2. Starý Ondra VRL9802 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 13:18 + 1:29
3. Barkai Stav (ISR) 6DC9806 C SILVA OCamp 13:56 + 2:07
4. Cienciala Jan TRI9801 B TJ TŽ Třinec 14:13 + 2:24
5. Chupek Jakub (SVK) 6DC9912 C SILVA OCamp 14:30 + 2:41
6. Fernández C. Pablo (ESP 6DC9817 C SILVA OCamp 14:50 + 3:01
7. Horčička Vít 6DC9911 C SILVA OCamp 15:02 + 3:13
8. Okarma Jacek 17P9800 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 15:03 + 3:14
9. Topór Michal 41P9801 C WKS Wawel Kraków 15:21 + 3:32
10. Caraça-V.B. Jorge (ESP) 6DC9921 C SILVA OCamp 15:22 + 3:33
11. Sosenko Szymon 17P9801 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 15:49 + 4:00
12. Room Andres (EST) 6DC9913 C SILVA OCamp 16:07 + 4:18
13. Carrión Gandía Joel (ESP) 6DC9926 C SILVA OCamp 16:56 + 5:07
13. Besarab Eugeniusz (POL) 6DC9801 C SILVA OCamp 16:56 + 5:07
15. Jurczyk Maciej 51P9800 C UKS Sparta Czyżowice 17:00 + 5:11
16. Nussbaum Eitam (ISR) 6DC9915 C SILVA OCamp 17:09 + 5:20
17. Bahat Ido (ISR) 6DC9805 C SILVA OCamp 17:21 + 5:32
18. Mossakowski Wojciech(PO 6DC9802 C SILVA OCamp 17:42 + 5:53
19. Pascua A. Pablo 6DC9815 C SILVA OCamp 17:54 + 6:05
20. Regev Avraham (ISR) 6DC9810 C SILVA OCamp 18:21 + 6:32
21. Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 18:35 + 6:46
22. Ivandjikov Boyan (BUL) 6DC0010 C SILVA OCamp 18:39 + 6:50
23. Tesař Vojtěch AOP9900 B Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 19:01 + 7:12
23. Rutka Jan (POL) 6DC9803 C SILVA OCamp 19:01 + 7:12
25. Alkaher Bar (ISR) 6DC9807 C SILVA OCamp 20:13 + 8:24
26. Kahana Alon (ISR) 6DC9914 C SILVA OCamp 20:14 + 8:25
27. Kočí Josef JPV9824 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 20:54 + 9:05
28. Sanz A. Carlos (ESP) 6DC9922 C SILVA OCamp 21:15 + 9:26
29. Kašpar Petr 6DC9910 C SILVA OCamp 21:35 + 9:46
30. Loro Sansa Arnau (ESP) 6DC9925 C SILVA OCamp 22:25 + 10:36
31. Šklíba Michal SRK9900 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 23:31 + 11:42
32. Tsuker Matan 6DC9927 C SILVA OCamp 27:38 + 15:49
33. Lillo C. Sergio (ESP) 6DC9919 C SILVA OCamp 31:40 + 19:51
34. Espinosa B. Andreu (ESP 6DC9918 C SILVA OCamp 37:35 + 25:46
Moran C. Sergio (ESP) 6DC9818 C SILVA OCamp DISK
Lanes Rotem (ISR) 6DC9804 C SILVA OCamp DISK
Domínguez R.M. Jesús(ESP) 6DC9824 C SILVA OCamp DISK
Alkaher Idan (ISR) 6DC9809 C SILVA OCamp DISK
H16B
1.70 km, 55 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Cornejo G. Juan (ESP) 6DC9924 C SILVA OCamp 14:12
2. Florián Vojtěch ABM9901 B KOB Moira Brno 20:57 + 6:45
3. Němeček Kryštof JPV9919 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 21:45 + 7:33
4. Pelikán Lukáš MFP9800 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 22:09 + 7:57
5. Šnyrch Tomáš ABM9919 B KOB Moira Brno 22:16 + 8:04
6. Tortosa B. M. Ángel (ES 6DC9813 C SILVA OCamp 22:38 + 8:26
7. Uhlíř Jakub 6DC9811 C SILVA OCamp 25:09 + 10:57
8. Šnyrch Jakub ABM9906 B KOB Moira Brno 26:48 + 12:36
9. Tesler Shay (ISR) 6DC9929 C SILVA OCamp 28:55 + 14:43
10. Sagy Niv (ISR) 6DC9928 C SILVA OCamp 30:15 + 16:03
11. Rusz Vratislav KUN9801 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 31:11 + 16:59
12. Menendez P. A. A. (ESP) 6DC9816 C SILVA OCamp 31:20 + 17:08
13. Mazanec Jakub 6DC9812 C SILVA OCamp 31:21 + 17:09
14. Ori Ziv (ISR) 6DC9930 C SILVA OCamp 31:31 + 17:19
15. Carrera Cuenca Iván (ESP) 6DC9823 C SILVA OCamp 31:40 + 17:28
16. Janečka Viktor 6DC9916 C SILVA OCamp 46:47 + 32:35
Müller Tomáš OTK9901 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice DISK
H18A
1.90 km, 60 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mašata Matěj PHK9601 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:55
2. Baran Jan 41P9701 C WKS Wawel Kraków 12:21 + 0:26
3. Glonek Jakub AOP9602 A Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 12:38 + 0:43
4. Klabouch Martin LPU9615 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 12:55 + 1:00
5. Lázaro De Juan Diego(ES 6DC9604 C SILVA OCamp 13:44 + 1:49
6. Wolf Filip TUR9701 A OOB TJ Turnov 14:19 + 2:24
7. Matuš Vojtěch VRB9606 A SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 14:52 + 2:57
8. Sánchez D. Cosme (ESP) 6DC9603 C SILVA OCamp 14:59 + 3:04
9. Podmolík Josef TZL9701 A SKOB Zlín 15:27 + 3:32
10. Brandt B. Yoshua (ESP) 6DC9601 C SILVA OCamp 15:32 + 3:37
11. Peřinka Šimon BBM9700 B BETA URSUS Orienteering 15:45 + 3:50
12. Wolowczyk Michal 28P9700 C UNTS Warszawa 15:56 + 4:01
13. Čermák Adam PGP9701 B SK Praga 16:05 + 4:10
14. Montero C. Elmar (ESP) 6DC9605 C SILVA OCamp 16:09 + 4:14
15. Alonso F. Enrique (ESP) 6DC9602 C SILVA OCamp 16:47 + 4:52
16. Valášek Jiří KAM9700 A SK Kamenice 17:34 + 5:39
17. Satt Carmel 6DC9701 C SILVA OCamp 17:47 + 5:52
18. Sova František LPM9702 B OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 18:03 + 6:08
19. Sedláček Ondřej HLV9732 A KČT - OB Holešov 18:11 + 6:16
20. Walach Ondřej TRI9601 B TJ TŽ Třinec 18:15 + 6:20
21. Room Rimmo (EST) 6DC9607 C SILVA OCamp 18:38 + 6:43
22. Acedo C. Albert (ESP) 6DC9705 C SILVA OCamp 18:42 + 6:47
23. Becmer Damian 17P9700 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 19:55 + 8:00
24. Pešek Martin LPM9602 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 21:41 + 9:46
25. Jagomägi Vootele (EST) 6DC9608 C SILVA OCamp 21:55 + 10:00
26. Kania Adam 41P9601 C WKS Wawel Kraków 28:11 + 16:16
27. Fidalgo C. Darío (ESP) 6DC9702 C SILVA OCamp 29:07 + 17:12
Landovský Jakub PGP9601 B SK Praga DISK
Chvátal Štěpán UOL9600 C SK UP Olomouc DISK
H18B
1.80 km, 55 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gutiérrez S. Jorge (ESP 6DC9606 C SILVA OCamp 19:04
2. Dvorský Petr SKM9601 B KOB Směr Kroměříž 19:18 + 0:14
3. Vosáhlo Jan SSU9701 C SK Severka Šumperk 23:09 + 4:05
H20
2.10 km, 70 m, 19 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5347
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Garbacik Michal 41P9501 C WKS Wawel Kraków 15:38
2. Chmelař Martin ASU9505 A Magnus Orienteering 16:53 + 1:15 5395
3. Prieto Del C. Álvaro (ESP 6DC0119 C SILVA OCamp 16:58 + 1:20
4. Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 17:03 + 1:25 5343
5. Sklenář Martin SBR9501 A SKOB Bruntál 17:11 + 1:33 5301
6. López Ruiz Manuel (ESP) 6DC9501 C SILVA OCamp 21:05 + 5:27
7. Uhlíř Marek PGP9405 B SK Praga 21:24 + 5:46 3978
8. Krajcar Ivo SKM9501 B KOB Směr Kroměříž 23:47 + 8:09 3230
H21E
2.60 km, 80 m, 28 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9077
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 14:45 9358
2. Chloupek Adam ZBM9300 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 15:00 + 0:15 9209
3. Nečas Jiří TZL9101 C SKOB Zlín 15:55 + 1:10 8663
4. Hubáček Michal LCE9301 E OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 16:14 + 1:29 8474
5. Kemp Eric 7VC9001 C Canadian Team 16:47 + 2:02
6. Wolowczyk Krzysztof 28P9501 C UNTS Warszawa 17:11 + 2:26
7. Argaláš Michal TRI9301 C TJ TŽ Třinec 17:23 + 2:38 7788
8. Kantor Ondřej TRI9103 C TJ TŽ Třinec 18:04 + 3:19 7381
8. Grundmann Jan LPU9410 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:04 + 3:19 7381
10. Jurczyk Tomasz 51P9400 C UKS Sparta Czyżowice 18:22 + 3:37
11. Podziński Rafal PHK9100 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 18:23 + 3:38 7192
12. Valeš Jiří LPM9502 A OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 18:49 + 4:04 6933
13. Konotopetz Damian 1PC9000 C Coueurs de Bois 18:52 + 4:07
14. Pachnik Wojciech STB9101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 18:54 + 4:09 6884
15. Dutkowski Mikolaj DOB9200 C KOB Dobruška 18:57 + 4:12 6854
16. Hanslian David LCE7835 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 18:58 + 4:13 6844
17. Hadač Filip AOP9301 E Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 19:12 + 4:27 6705
18. Waněk Adam LPU9505 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:02 + 5:17 6208
19. Bukovác Maroš 27S7600 C Farmaceut Bratislava 20:06 + 5:21
20. Melecký Martin AOP9001 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 20:45 + 6:00 5781
21. Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 20:53 + 6:08 5701
22. Fiala Jan BBM7205 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 20:58 + 6:13 5651
23. Čermák Jan LPU9301 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:10 + 6:25 5532
24. Vlažný Jan LCE8901 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 21:11 + 6:26 5522
25. Kondrát Martin PGP6501 C SK Praga 21:12 + 6:27 5512
26. Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 21:57 + 7:12 5065
27. Otrusina Jiří JPV8201 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 22:07 + 7:22 4966
28. Svoboda Michael 8BC9900 C FWOC 22:27 + 7:42
29. Gazda Viktor TRI9203 C TJ TŽ Třinec 22:53 + 8:08 4508
30. Marchuk Ilya 28P8700 C UNTS Warszawa 23:04 + 8:19
31. Moskva Roman ZLH7501 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 25:41 + 10:56 2839
32. Skoupý Jan STE9411 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk 26:03 + 11:18 2620
33. Mak Raphael 35H9200 C Hong Kong Orienteering Club 26:07 + 11:22
34. Šamánek Petr ZVS6901 C TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 32:00 + 17:15 0
Schuster Martin AOP6502 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava DISK 0
H21A
2.50 km, 70 m, 24 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7619
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Fišer Jiří SLP8503 C OOB Slavia Praha 17:25 8136
2. Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 19:11 + 1:46 7415
3. Mazan Bartlomiej 17P0001 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 19:12 + 1:47
4. Pekárek Evžen TZL7007 C SKOB Zlín 19:27 + 2:02 7307
5. Kapal Tomáš KAM9402 C SK Kamenice 20:27 + 3:02 6899
6. Šrubař Michal MBM8606 C O-mikron 20:33 + 3:08 6858
7. Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6705 C SK LOB Nová Paka 20:54 + 3:29 6715
8. Palát Petr ABM7415 C KOB Moira Brno 21:11 + 3:46 6600
9. Podmolík Tomáš TZL6915 C SKOB Zlín 21:41 + 4:16 6396
10. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C SK Praga 22:00 + 4:35 6267
11. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod 23:07 + 5:42 5811
12. Čechlovský Jan CHA9300 C OK Chrastava 28:59 + 11:34 3419
13. Macka Radek LCE8110 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 30:23 + 12:58 2848
Bartek Pyra NER C DISK
Janků Marek STE7102 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk DISK 0
Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha DISK 0
H21B
2.10 km, 65 m, 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5848
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Otruba Marek PLU7417 C TJ Sokol Plumlov 16:12 6048
2. Hájek Adam KAM9202 C SK Kamenice 16:46 + 0:34 5850
3. Ostřanský Filip ASU9243 C Magnus Orienteering 17:21 + 1:09 5647
4. Holinka Matouš ZPV9222 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 17:26 + 1:14 5618
5. Mutina Jiří BFM9101 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 17:29 + 1:17 5600
6. Šilhavý Jakub LPM8500 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 18:17 + 2:05 5321
7. Binar Robert UOL7500 C SK UP Olomouc 18:44 + 2:32 5164
8. Zitka Adam LPU8402 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:19 + 3:07 4961
9. Popule Tomáš LPM8803 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 19:58 + 3:46 4734
10. Haering Jan LME7500 C SK Los Mělník 20:30 + 4:18 4548
11. Kopecký David UOL7800 C SK UP Olomouc 20:58 + 4:46 4386
12. Blaha Ondřej EKP7002 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 21:03 + 4:51 4357
13. Minarčík Tomáš KRN8102 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 21:04 + 4:52 4351
14. Sedlák Radek SRK7503 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 21:09 + 4:57 4322
15. Peterek Vít AOP8600 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 21:15 + 5:03 4287
16. Dubec Pavel SCP8003 C OK Sparta Praha 22:14 + 6:02 3944
17. Skyva Petr STE9307 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 22:42 + 6:30 3781
18. Konůpka Petr BFM8902 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 23:13 + 7:01
19. Mutina Václav BFM9301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 23:22 + 7:10 3549
20. Volkov Alexander 38S8000 C VZA Žilina 23:27 + 7:15
21. Frainsic Michal 44C C Neregistrovaní 28:23 + 12:11
22. Kuča Petr SOP8606 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 29:44 + 13:32 1329
23. Mokrý Pavel VLI7501 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 30:02 + 13:50 1224
24. Ticháček Jan AOP8000 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 30:51 + 14:39 940
25. Vonášek Adam LPM9101 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 32:51 + 16:39 242
26. Culka Josef JHB8607 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 38:43 + 22:31 0
H35A
2.10 km, 70 m, 22 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Teodor Todorov 6DC7701 C SILVA OCamp 14:24
2. Toužil Karel SHK7602 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 17:54 + 3:30
3. Pavlík Radek ASU6849 C Magnus Orienteering 18:59 + 4:35
4. Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 19:13 + 4:49
5. Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 20:18 + 5:54
6. Sabou Gabriel 18R8001 C UNEFS Bucuresti Club 20:31 + 6:07
7. Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 20:45 + 6:21
8. Smékal David UOL7503 C SK UP Olomouc 23:01 + 8:37
9. Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 23:17 + 8:53
10. Kubisiak Marek 74P7401 C SSRS 24:45 + 10:21
11. Serocki Wojciech 77P7501 C UMKS Kwidzyn 31:46 + 17:22
Cienciala Petr TRI7600 C TJ TŽ Třinec DISK
Kos Michal SRK6802 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou DISK
H35B
2.10 km, 65 m, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Válka Jan SOP7811 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 20:02
2. Stibor Zbyněk KAR7601 C SK Karlovice 21:15 + 1:13
3. Kumstát Jan 8NC7800 C VEJKUM 23:11 + 3:09
4. Mulíček Ondřej ABM7405 C KOB Moira Brno 24:06 + 4:04
5. Soviš Ivo SBR7101 C SKOB Bruntál 24:21 + 4:19
6. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 C lepus.cz 25:14 + 5:12
7. Sixta Martin MOV7601 C SKOB Ostrava 35:48 + 15:46
H40A
1.90 km, 65 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sedlak Krystian 23P1400 C OK!Sport 14:07
2. Dvořáček Petr TBM7013 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:08 + 0:01
3. Sobczyński Kalikst 17P7100 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 14:32 + 0:25
4. Horký Jan UOL7100 C SK UP Olomouc 14:51 + 0:44
5. Chupek Jozef VZA7100 C Slávia ŽU Žilina 14:55 + 0:48
6. Sokolář Zdeněk SNA7201 C TJ START Náchod 15:23 + 1:16
7. Drbal Jan PGP7101 C SK Praga 16:11 + 2:04
8. Cherniavsky Sergey 19U7201 C SRC Peleng 16:19 + 2:12
9. Bolehovský Pavel EKP7103 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 16:54 + 2:47
10. Beneš Jan SJH7001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 17:10 + 3:03
11. Biederman Pawel 41P7101 C WKS Wawel Kraków 18:05 + 3:58
12. Postulka Karel VZA7101 C Slávia ŽU Žilina 18:23 + 4:16
13. Bejvl Jakub LME7100 C SK Los Mělník 18:32 + 4:25
14. Staszak Artur 28P7001 C UNTS Warszawa 18:45 + 4:38
15. Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 19:31 + 5:24
16. Kaplan Jan LPU6401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:12 + 7:05
17. Michalík Petr XBM7117 C PELLŽS MTBO TEAM 21:38 + 7:31
H40B
1.80 km, 60 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kunz Martin BBM7101 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 16:23
2. Linhart Aleš VIV7200 C GIGANT Orienteering 17:15 + 0:52
3. Müller Libor OTK7201 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 17:48 + 1:25
4. Furucz Ján 27S7200 C Farmaceut Bratislava 20:56 + 4:33
5. Rusz Roman KUN7201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 21:31 + 5:08
6. Cveček Martin SSU7400 C SK Severka Šumperk 21:34 + 5:11
7. Zentrich David OTK7101 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 22:28 + 6:05
8. Jirous Jiří TAP7201 C KOB TRETRA Praha 25:15 + 8:52
9. Vavřík René LOV7000 C lepus.cz 27:17 + 10:54
10. Kurečka Robert ABM7210 C KOB Moira Brno 27:57 + 11:34
H45A
1.70 km, 60 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Barcík Peter AOP6601 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 12:32
2. Hrouda Petr VBM6900 C VSK Mendelu Brno 15:31 + 2:59
3. URBANIAK Krzysztof 58P6801 C Ks Spójnia Warszawa 15:53 + 3:21
4. Pachnik Dariusz STB6901 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 15:56 + 3:24
5. Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 16:50 + 4:18
6. Adámek Libor ABM6707 C KOB Moira Brno 16:57 + 4:25
7. Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 17:01 + 4:29
8. Tichý Martin TJH6401 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec 18:01 + 5:29
9. Bartczak Jaroslaw 39P6800 C UMKS Orkan Ostróda 18:05 + 5:33
10. Ženčák Jaroslav 47C6100 C ASPV OA Šumperk 19:19 + 6:47
11. Sklenář Josef SBR6601 C SKOB Bruntál 20:24 + 7:52
12. Pernica Jiří UOL6501 C SK UP Olomouc 20:45 + 8:13
13. Aster Vladimír SLA6500 C SKOB Slaný 29:00 + 16:28
14. Svoboda Robert 8BC6500 C FWOC 29:13 + 16:41
H45B
1.60 km, 55 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šritr Martin TUV6802 C SOK TJ Turnov 14:32
2. Holec Honza MOV6701 C SKOB Ostrava 15:14 + 0:42
3. Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 16:22 + 1:50
4. Nordvik Bjorn 27N6500 C Kolbotn&Skimt OL 17:18 + 2:46
5. Vrábel Jaromír SBR6102 C SKOB Bruntál 20:15 + 5:43
6. Kantor Roman TRI6501 C TJ TŽ Třinec 21:15 + 6:43
7. Hlava Miroslav KON6515 C KOB Konice 22:16 + 7:44
8. Prieto Jose Manuel 14E0001 C Colmenar 29:52 + 15:20
9. Vývoda Zdeněk MOV6702 C SKOB Ostrava 31:45 + 17:13
H50A
1.70 km, 55 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Geraschenko Valerij 19U6201 C SRC Peleng 16:14
2. Řeháček Petr SBR6302 C SKOB Bruntál 16:50 + 0:36
3. Forst Libor MFP6301 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 17:10 + 0:56
4. Dyzio Wlodzimierz 41P6101 C WKS Wawel Kraków 17:30 + 1:16
5. Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 C OK Sparta Praha 19:26 + 3:12
6. Bass Julian 17G6301 C Harlequins Orienteering Club 19:48 + 3:34
7. Zebrowski Dariusz 36P6300 C OK!Sport Warszawa 23:02 + 6:48
8. Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C OK Sparta Praha 23:33 + 7:19
9. Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 24:46 + 8:32
10. Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C OK Sparta Praha 25:01 + 8:47
11. Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 C KOB TRETRA Praha 30:20 + 14:06
Hirš Libor VBM6000 C VSK Mendelu Brno DISK
Kolář Rudolf SBR6300 C SKOB Bruntál DISK
H50B
1.60 km, 50 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tóth Károly 38H6101 C OL Club Balatonalmádi 16:48
2. Hájek Tomáš ZVO6401 C OB SK Zvole 19:00 + 2:12
3. Chládek Josef ZAM5901 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 21:32 + 4:44
4. Záveský Richard CET6301 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 22:28 + 5:40
5. Lux Zdeněk KUN6201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 25:55 + 9:07
6. Hyjek Adam 47P6100 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 26:32 + 9:44
H55A
1.70 km, 55 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Michalec Jan MLA5701 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 17:57
2. Poopuu Paul 13E0001 C OK JOKA 18:54 + 0:57
3. Fiala Zdeněk TAP5501 C KOB TRETRA Praha 18:57 + 1:00
4. Zeman Jaroslav CHT5901 C OOB SK Chrast 19:45 + 1:48
5. Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 C OOB TJ Turnov 20:10 + 2:13
6. Beneš Josef SJC5801 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 21:14 + 3:17
7. Sypula Slawomir 28P0001 C UNTS Warszawa 21:21 + 3:24
8. Kaška Rudolf CHA5500 C OK Chrastava 22:12 + 4:15
9. Doležal Miroslav PGP5501 C SK Praga 22:45 + 4:48
10. Špičák Aleš DKP5500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 23:09 + 5:12
11. Sukeník Mojmír KRN5202 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 23:37 + 5:40
12. Kraus Ota TJP5700 C TJ Sokol Troja 23:50 + 5:53
13. Gurka Jiří TUV4601 C SOK TJ Turnov 23:53 + 5:56
14. Olbrycht Janusz 73P5500 C OLBnO 33:12 + 15:15
Böhm Karel TJN5101 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou DISK
H55B
1.60 km, 50 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mutina Vlastimil BFM5701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 24:12
2. Pilc Oldřich ZPV5100 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 26:01 + 1:49
3. Grivalský Michal PGP5900 C SK Praga 36:22 + 12:10
H60A
1.50 km, 50 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hickethier Manfred VLI5201 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 12:29
2. Juřeník Josef MOV5201 C SKOB Ostrava 13:36 + 1:07
3. Jelínek Vít TZL5102 C SKOB Zlín 14:20 + 1:51
4. Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 C USK Praha 14:51 + 2:22
5. Krmášek Bohdan AOP5301 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 15:03 + 2:34
6. Langr Stanislav SNA5403 C TJ START Náchod 16:38 + 4:09
7. Babický Tomáš DLT5001 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 18:28 + 5:59
8. Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 20:46 + 8:17
9. Hamáček Bohuslav LBE5000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 20:47 + 8:18
10. Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 22:19 + 9:50
Čípa Jiří CET5002 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová DISK
H60B
1.30 km, 45 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zeman Ludvík BFM5301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 18:03
2. Stárek Jiří SRK5002 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 18:37 + 0:34
3. Pospíšil Karel KAR5001 C SK Karlovice 30:38 + 12:35
H65A
1.50 km, 50 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 16:11
2. Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 16:59 + 0:48
3. Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C K.O.B. Choceň 17:21 + 1:10
4. Horký Jan UOL4600 C SK UP Olomouc 20:25 + 4:14
5. Nejezchleba Jiří KAS4600 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 25:10 + 8:59
6. Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501 C TJ START Náchod 25:50 + 9:39
7. Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 38:06 + 21:55
H65B
1.30 km, 45 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 17:11
2. Soviš Ivan SBR4601 C SKOB Bruntál 24:04 + 6:53
3. Rakovec Miloš SCP4500 C OK Sparta Praha 27:15 + 10:04
H70
1.30 km, 45 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ostřanský Josef SSU4302 C SK Severka Šumperk 15:46
2. Dufek Jan TBM4231 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 19:53 + 4:07
3. Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 20:35 + 4:49
4. Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 22:03 + 6:17
5. Diener Herbert MOV4101 C SKOB Ostrava 22:37 + 6:51
6. Novotný František PUL4200 C OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. 28:06 + 12:20
H75
1.20 km, 45 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Attl Vladimír PGP3800 C SK Praga 16:47
2. Novotný Petr PHK3802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 24:50 + 8:03
TK
1.50 km, 50 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Starouš Fátor 6DC1107 C SILVA OCamp 11:36
2. Janeček Jirka 6DC1103 C SILVA OCamp 14:17 + 2:41
3. Horký Jan UOL C SK UP Olomouc 15:20 + 3:44
4. Bialožyt Miroslav 6DC1101 C SILVA OCamp 15:46 + 4:10
5. José Samper 6DC1116 C SILVA OCamp 15:53 + 4:17
6. Proboszová Zuzana 6DC1105 C SILVA OCamp 16:41 + 5:05
7. Černohous Petr 6DC1102 C SILVA OCamp 17:39 + 6:03
8. Ludka Zbyněk 6DC1104 C SILVA OCamp 18:15 + 6:39
9. Tomášek Jiřan 6DC1108 C SILVA OCamp 18:42 + 7:06
10. Trojek Jakub 6DC1109 C SILVA OCamp 20:01 + 8:25
11. Šeděnková Hana LCE8053 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 21:22 + 9:46
12. Raúl Cánovas 6DC1115 C SILVA OCamp 21:24 + 9:48
13. Vítová Markéta EKP8454 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 23:54 + 12:18
14. Slavíčková Katka 6DC1106 C SILVA OCamp 23:55 + 12:19
15. Kunz Jiří BBM9801 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 24:19 + 12:43
16. Walder Jiří LCE7601 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 25:45 + 14:09
17. Room Margit 6DC1117 C SILVA OCamp 25:57 + 14:21
18. Meir Anat 6DC1113 C SILVA OCamp 26:58 + 15:22
19. Hudeček Jaroslav KTA6501 C SK Kotnov Tábor 28:36 + 17:00
20. Popkova Klara NER C 29:19 + 17:43
21. Vavříková Iveta 6YC7450 C Neregistrovaní 30:08 + 18:32
22. Talafant Dan SKM C KOB Směr Kroměříž 31:32 + 19:56
23. Smékalová Jana UOL7850 C SK UP Olomouc 33:20 + 21:44
24. Říhová Pavlína KRN9999 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 33:52 + 22:16
25. Sovišová Eva SBR5251 C SKOB Bruntál 34:00 + 22:24
26. Tichackova Monika NER C 37:22 + 25:46
27. Ricardo Iniguez 6DC1114 C SILVA OCamp 37:51 + 26:15
27. Granum Helsvig Marianne 28N6850 C Nydalens SK 37:51 + 26:15
29. Vývodová Zuzana MOV6952 C SKOB Ostrava 39:16 + 27:40
30. Jeřábková Zuzana UOL9453 C SK UP Olomouc 44:16 + 32:40
31. Vaculová Jana 6DC1110 C SILVA OCamp 48:04 + 36:28
32. Mlcakova Marketa AOP C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 50:51 + 39:15
33. Kasova Barbora CHA C OK Chrastava 53:51 + 42:15
34. Novotná Barbora LCE8252 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 62:15 + 50:39
35. Said Mahmoud UOL6900 C SK UP Olomouc 67:51 + 56:15
Syrovy Lukas 44C C Neregistrovaní DISK
Vébrová Šárka HAV7050 C SKOB Baník Havířov DISK
Lacigová Marie VSP0050 C USK Praha DISK
Stanka Kyuchukova 6DC1111 C SILVA OCamp DISK
TL
2.10 km, 70 m, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zdráhal Tomáš 6DC1125 C SILVA OCamp 16:56
2. Oded Verbin 6DC1126 C SILVA OCamp 17:29 + 0:33
3. Navrátil Tomáš 6DC1121 C SILVA OCamp 18:29 + 1:33
4. Novotný Tomáš 6DC1122 C SILVA OCamp 18:44 + 1:48
5. Soldán Vladimír 6DC1124 C SILVA OCamp 19:11 + 2:15
6. Hladík Ladislav 6DC1118 C SILVA OCamp 19:15 + 2:19
7. Gornicka Antonowicz Anna 6DC1133 C SILVA OCamp 19:36 + 2:40
8. Kašparová Zuzka 6DC1120 C SILVA OCamp 20:34 + 3:38
9. Kašparová Iva 6DC1119 C SILVA OCamp 20:41 + 3:45
10. Rozkošný Karel EKP7900 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 21:33 + 4:37
11. Jonay Pérez 6DC1129 C SILVA OCamp 21:47 + 4:51
12. Pavlicek Lubomir KPY7800 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 24:20 + 7:24
13. Otrusina Jan ABM9210 C KOB Moira Brno 24:49 + 7:53
14. Jerzy Antonowicz 6DC1132 C SILVA OCamp 25:19 + 8:23
15. Vébr Radek HAV7103 C SKOB Baník Havířov 25:46 + 8:50
16. Skyvová Kryšpína 6DC1123 C SILVA OCamp 26:15 + 9:19
17. Rozkošná Taťána EKP8155 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 26:52 + 9:56
18. Košek Ladislav LLI5903 C TJ Loko Liberec 29:03 + 12:07
19. Kautsky Jiri NNN C Neregistrovaní 30:00 + 13:04
20. Schejbal Petr NNN C Neregistrovaní 31:39 + 14:43
21. Holubová Eva SBR8051 C SKOB Bruntál 32:41 + 15:45
22. Room Raivo 6DC1131 C SILVA OCamp 32:55 + 15:59
23. Grundmannová Hana LTU9251 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 33:37 + 16:41
24. Vít David EKP7200 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 34:48 + 17:52
25. Schejbalova Karina NNN C Neregistrovaní 36:31 + 19:35
26. Schejbalova Kristina NNN C Neregistrovaní 40:19 + 23:23
27. Wieszaczewski Jacek 21P C Orientop Wroclaw 40:29 + 23:33
28. Gallo Marek AOP7545 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 41:36 + 24:40
29. Šoupa Karel LPM6900 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 42:19 + 25:23
30. Holub Pavel NER C 51:53 + 34:57
31. Jonas Marek NER C 51:56 + 35:00
32. Laciga Zdeněk VSP5200 C USK Praha 60:47 + 43:51
33. Košek Jan LLI9801 C TJ Loko Liberec 74:14 + 57:18
Schejbal Vladimir NNN C Neregistrovaní DISK
Binarová Jitka UOL7751 C SK UP Olomouc DISK
Antonio Hernández 6DC1130 C SILVA OCamp DISK
Oscar Hernaiz 6DC1128 C SILVA OCamp DISK
Yakir Goldner 6DC1127 C SILVA OCamp DISK
Hanuš Jaroslav NNN0099 C Neregistrovaní DISK