Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.08.2015 - Bohemia Orienteering - E4

2808     D20A                  08.08.2015 RVP = 7847  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  31:24  8838  8090
  2 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  37:43  7459  7874
  3 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  38:42  7244  7595
  4 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  38:53  7204  7977
  5 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  39:02  7172  5462
  6 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  42:30  6415  7074
  7 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  43:49  6127  6119
  8 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  43:59  6091  7700
  9 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  46:06  5629  5023
 10 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  53:18  4056  4805
 11 Galatíková Lucie               ZBM9550  56:10  3430  5327
 12 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  82:52     0  2033
 13 Cych Weronika                  PHK9696    DNS     0  1497
#
2808     D21A                  08.08.2015 RVP = 7372  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  34:49  7456  7878
  2 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  34:53  7443  3174
  3 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  35:58  7216  7861
  4 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  40:11  6333  7364
  5 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  40:28  6274  6853
  6 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  41:17  6103  2254
  7 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  46:11  5078  3384
  8 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  54:14  3393  6902
  9 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  54:35  3320  4090
 10 Mrázová Pavla                  AOP9350  56:00  3023  4472
 11 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  60:04  2172  4154
 12 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  64:48  1181  4876
#
2808     D21B                  08.08.2015 RVP = 5438  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  37:34  5828  1921
  2 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  40:45  5400  1454
  3 Košková Anna                   LLI9550  43:05  5086  4992
  4 Volfová Jůlie                  VLI8051  43:30  5030  6424
  5 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  46:08  4677  4320
  6 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  46:08  4677  1314
  7 Tauchmanová Ivana              NPA7852  46:20  4650  1697
  8 Kolaja - Ehlerová Jana         VLI8055  49:23  4240  5693
  9 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  49:51  4177  3873
 10 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  52:21  3841  1931
 11 Krpatová Klára                 TJN9353  53:11  3729  2032
 12 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  53:17  3716  5101
 13 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  54:53  3501  3536
 14 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  56:37  3268  4980
 15 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  57:21  3169  2525
 16 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  57:30  3149  3876
 17 Šulcová Veronika               CHA8650  58:54  2961  2332
 18 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  59:00  2947  2205
 19 Křenková geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  59:04  2938  3046
 20 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  66:22  1958  4221
 21 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  69:32  1532  4110
 22 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  72:11  1176  2759
 23 Ottová Tereza                  JES8651   DISK     0   167
 24 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850    DNS     0  4518
#
2808     D21C                  08.08.2015 RVP = 1593  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  43:10  1660  3116
  2 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  45:47  1567   936
  3 Rudolfova Jana                 SJC7752  46:14  1551   462
  4 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  46:20  1548  1443
  5 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453  46:57  1526    16
  6 Ouhrabková Radka               EKP8151  49:51  1423   291
  7 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  55:42  1217   588
  8 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  57:06  1167  1505
  9 Hlaváčová Lenka                DOB8450  58:07  1131     0
 10 Šebková Jana                   DKP9250  68:11   775   963
 11 Krejbichová Julie              TJP9351  83:21   239     0
#
2808     D21E                  08.08.2015 RVP = 8395  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  40:51  8852  8266
  2 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  43:19  8372  2726
  3 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  45:26  7961  8214
  4 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  46:51  7686  8316
  5 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  47:06  7637  7391
  6 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  48:08  7436  9036
  7 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  48:10  7430  7823
  8 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  53:00  6491  8143
  9 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493  57:30  5616  6011
 10 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  60:42  4994  6861
 11 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358   DISK     0  7197
 12 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451   DISK     0  8587
 13 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350    DNS     0  8713
#
2808     H20A                  08.08.2015 RVP = 8515  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  26:35  8938  8952
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  27:51  8553  8727
  3 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  29:29  8055  8010
  4 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  30:58  7604  8663
  5 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  30:58  7604  7394
  6 Sýkora Vojta                   LCE9801  32:15  7213  3487
  7 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  34:56  6396  7975
  8 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  36:28  5929  4215
  9 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  36:28  5929  8225
 10 David Zlámal                   SJC9603  40:55  4575  6607
 11 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  44:43  3418  3840
 12 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  46:15  2951  5769
 13 Průša Ondřej                   DKL9600 116:36     0     0
#
2808     H21A                  08.08.2015 RVP = 7933  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  39:09  8360  8612
  2 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  42:13  7771  8220
  3 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  42:45  7669  2641
  4 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  44:53  7260  3489
  5 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  46:36  6931  7430
  6 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  46:50  6886  6919
  7 Novák Dan                      DOK8700  47:09  6825  7395
  8 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  50:32  6177  7879
  9 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  51:22  6017  6529
 10 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  51:43  5950  7199
 11 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  51:51  5924  6773
 12 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  53:28  5614  6666
 13 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  53:52  5538  7526
 14 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  54:17  5458  5966
 15 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  54:27  5426  4327
 16 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  56:07  5106  3248
 17 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  56:26  5045  6483
 18 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  56:55  4953  6417
 19 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  57:33  4831  5973
 20 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  58:18  4687  5503
 21 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  62:54  3805  1368
 22 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  63:10  3754  6442
 23 Krejčí Jiří                    DOB8601  80:03   517   274
 24 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300   DISK     0  6697
 25 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203    DNS     0  5080
#
2808     H21B                  08.08.2015 RVP = 6657  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilař Karel                    BSO7801  35:39  6949  3254
  2 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  38:06  6511  7381
  3 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  38:06  6511  6705
  4 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  38:31  6437  7022
  5 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  44:24  5386  5130
  6 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  45:08  5255  5515
  7 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  46:00  5101  5930
  8 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  49:24  4494  6247
  9 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001  49:49  4419  2264
 10 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  55:38  3381  3987
 11 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  55:42  3369  2576
 12 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  55:50  3345  5094
 13 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  57:08  3113  5306
 14 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  57:49  2991  5155
 15 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  60:10  2571  4648
 16 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  62:19  2187  2367
 17 Pavlík Bronislav               LIT8201  63:28  1982   623
 18 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  66:19  1473  4127
 19 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  66:53  1372  4759
 20 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  68:44  1042  4742
 21 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  70:21   753  4296
 22 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  75:32     0  1772
#
2808     H21C                  08.08.2015 RVP = 3018  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  37:59  3177  5242
  2 Kaplan Martin                  LPU9609  39:53  3033   532
  3 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  42:23  2845  4877
  4 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  44:03  2720  1689
  5 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  45:17  2627   337
  6 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  49:28  2312  1251
  7 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  69:20   816  2033
  8 Moutvička Ondřej               LIT8301  71:29   654    68
  9 Duda Antonín                   TJN8705  97:30     0     0
#
2808     H21E                  08.08.2015 RVP = 9364  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  41:18  9750  9414
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  43:51  9196  9340
  3 Pospíšil Vít                   PGP6803  44:05  9145  5856
  4 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  44:12  9120  9346
  5 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  44:25  9073  9074
  6 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  44:33  9044  8570
  7 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  45:01  8942  8626
  8 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  46:05  8710  8887
  9 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  46:10  8692  8242
 10 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  46:32  8613  9031
 11 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  46:42  8576  9105
 12 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  47:43  8355  8508
 13 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  48:35  8167  8542
 14 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  48:43  8138  7529
 15 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  49:28  7975  8375
 16 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  50:35  7732  8629
 17 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  51:03  7631  7726
 18 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  52:36  7294  8071
 19 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  53:23  7124  7837
 20 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  53:28  7106  9614
 21 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  55:06  6751  7966
 22 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  60:36  5555  6445
 23 Polster Thomas                 ZBM9433  67:49  3986  1460
 24 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  71:33  3175  8451
 25 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505   DISK     0  7689
 26 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100   DISK     0  8812
 27 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721   DISK     0  8060
 28 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700    DNS     0  8837
 29 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900    DNS     0  7626
#