Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kerckhofs Feike | 1520500 | 152 HAMEGATROL | 16:32 | ||
2. | Blažková Veronika | SJH0551 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 16:59 | + 0:27 |
3. | Škáchová Viktorie | KAM0650 | C | SK Kamenice | 17:19 | + 0:47 |
4. | Lamačová Barbora | BOR0750 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 17:56 | + 1:24 |
5. | Kubecová Magdalena | STB0550 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 18:17 | + 1:45 |
6. | Malard Yaëlle | 2930600 | 293 VERVINS ORIENTATION | 18:52 | + 2:20 | |
7. | Nowak Anna | 5560601 | 556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA | 20:00 | + 3:28 | |
8. | Schlittermann Clara | 3440500 | 344 SV WILHELMSHAGEN | 21:44 | + 5:12 | |
9. | Komárková Zbyňka | SJH0751 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 23:59 | + 7:27 |
10. | Havlová Katka | VRL0552 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 24:08 | + 7:36 |
11. | Zmarzláková Olga | KRL0552 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 24:22 | + 7:50 |
12. | Benešová Michaela | SJH0651 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 24:33 | + 8:01 |
13. | Škáchová Zuzana | KAM0651 | C | SK Kamenice | 29:56 | + 13:24 |
14. | Štemberová Bára | TJN0650 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 31:13 | + 14:41 |
15. | Baldrianová Eva | VSP0751 | C | USK Praha | 31:15 | + 14:43 |
16. | Holečková Kateřina | ABM0553 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 34:51 | + 18:19 |
17. | Kučerová Amálie | PHK0651 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:52 | + 19:20 |
18. | Golinowska Ola | 5620600 | 562 OKS WROCLAW | 36:32 | + 20:00 | |
19. | Maurer Katja | 6310600 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | 38:58 | + 22:26 | |
20. | Černíková Zuzana | DOB0555 | C | KOB Dobruška | 42:05 | + 25:33 |
Stryková Karolína | KSU0656 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poborská Eliška | EKP0355 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 17:24 | |
2. | Fišarová Eliška | KRL0351 | B | Kometa Kralovice | 19:08 | + 1:44 |
3. | Mougeot Coline | 2950400 | 295 CO COLMAR | 19:18 | + 1:54 | |
4. | Richtrová Kamila | VPM0451 | B | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 20:18 | + 2:54 |
5. | Nádeníčková Iva | NEJ0350 | B | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 20:42 | + 3:18 |
6. | Thýnová Martina | SHK0350 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:56 | + 3:32 |
7. | Martin Paula | 2400300 | 240 SHERPA RAID KIDS | 22:58 | + 5:34 | |
8. | Martanová Lea | VLI0555 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:03 | + 5:39 |
9. | Bednaříková Emma | ZBM0359 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:19 | + 5:55 | |
10. | Hankovcová Helena | KAM0350 | B | SK Kamenice | 24:00 | + 6:36 |
11. | Wyder Aline | 6310300 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | 24:11 | + 6:47 | |
12. | Podrábská Alžběta | VLI0451 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 26:08 | + 8:44 |
13. | Kroniková Sylvie | SHK0450 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 26:25 | + 9:01 |
14. | Víšková Veronika | KAM0452 | C | SK Kamenice | 26:44 | + 9:20 |
15. | Nedvídková Katka | RUM0451 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 29:54 | + 12:30 |
16. | Martínez Marta | 2460400 | 246 CO TOTANA | 30:56 | + 13:32 | |
17. | Maurer Nora | 6310400 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | 32:14 | + 14:50 | |
18. | Budriunaite Vaiva | 4740400 | 474 OK AŽUOLAS | 33:38 | + 16:14 | |
19. | Pesta Anna | 5560300 | 556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA | 36:18 | + 18:54 | |
20. | Jedličková Kristýna | KAM0455 | C | SK Kamenice | 51:39 | + 34:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Strazdina Anete anna | 4530300 | 453 AZIMUTS OK | 15:23 | ||
2. | Ambrazaite Adelija | 4780301 | 478 MARIJAMPOLES MKC | 17:31 | + 2:08 | |
3. | Teringlová Vendula | VCB0451 | C | TJ OB České Budějovice | 17:44 | + 2:21 |
4. | Ziebová Veronika | NEJ0450 | C | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 17:54 | + 2:31 |
5. | Cincibusová Lenka | FSP0450 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 18:18 | + 2:55 |
6. | Průšková Tereza | STB0499 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 18:50 | + 3:27 |
7. | Ziemina Hanna gabriela | 4530400 | 453 AZIMUTS OK | 18:56 | + 3:33 | |
8. | Komárková Jindra | SJH0453 | B | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 22:57 | + 7:34 |
9. | Room Birgit | 2530400 | 253 OK ILVES | 24:09 | + 8:46 | |
10. | Cibulková Veronika | LPU0355 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:14 | + 11:51 |
11. | Balaikaite Vasare | 4780300 | 478 MARIJAMPOLES MKC | 34:58 | + 19:35 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolejší Kateřina | STB0199 | A | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 23:12 | |
2. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ0151 | A | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 25:42 | + 2:30 |
3. | Rýdlová Adéla | TJN0151 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 26:06 | + 2:54 |
4. | Calandry Cecile | 2920109 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 26:37 | + 3:25 | |
5. | Kosová Tereza | SRK0151 | A | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 27:12 | + 4:00 |
6. | Marková Ema | STE0252 | B | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 27:31 | + 4:19 |
7. | Vejražková Rozárka | SJC0151 | B | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 27:38 | + 4:26 |
8. | Nádeníčková Pavla | NEJ0150 | B | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 27:46 | + 4:34 |
9. | Galateanu Daria | 5710100 | 571 UNEFS BUCURESTI | 28:29 | + 5:17 | |
10. | Caune Agnija | 4530101 | 453 AZIMUTS OK | 30:15 | + 7:03 | |
11. | Nedomlelová Lucie | TJN0256 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 31:05 | + 7:53 |
12. | Bejvlová Karolína | LME0250 | B | SK Los Mělník | 31:58 | + 8:46 |
13. | Šklíbová Míša | TJN0153 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:07 | + 8:55 |
14. | Tirlikaite Gabriele | 4730200 | 473 OSK KARSUVA/JURBARKO KKSC | 32:39 | + 9:27 | |
15. | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:29 | + 10:17 |
15. | Chaloupková Hana | KAM0252 | B | SK Kamenice | 33:29 | + 10:17 |
17. | Rýdlová Magdaléna | TJN0251 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 33:33 | + 10:21 |
18. | Blažková Kateřina | SJH0252 | B | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 33:50 | + 10:38 |
19. | Černá Kateřina | MLA0251 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 34:14 | + 11:02 |
20. | Šlechtová Tereza | KRL0152 | B | Kometa Kralovice | 34:38 | + 11:26 |
21. | Mašínová Anna | TJN0152 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 35:14 | + 12:02 |
22. | Linková Lucie | TUR0251 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:05 | + 12:53 |
23. | Škáchová Magdalena | KAM0151 | B | SK Kamenice | 36:37 | + 13:25 |
24. | Kroniková Štěpánka | SHK0150 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:15 | + 15:03 |
25. | Kalousková Marie | DKP0151 | B | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:38 | + 15:26 |
26. | Podrábská Marie | VLI0251 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:14 | + 17:02 |
27. | Marešová Klára | NEJ0250 | B | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 41:00 | + 17:48 |
28. | Andersson Klara | 7090200 | 709 OK ORION | 41:08 | + 17:56 | |
29. | Stabina Zanda | 4530100 | 453 AZIMUTS OK | 43:00 | + 19:48 | |
30. | Smolková Sabina | STE0250 | B | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 43:46 | + 20:34 |
31. | De smul Siel | 1530100 | 153 OMEGA | 44:50 | + 21:38 | |
32. | Arnet Fiona | 6310101 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | 49:10 | + 25:58 | |
33. | Bores Henar | 2480100 | 248 ORCA | 49:27 | + 26:15 | |
34. | Peeters Nore | 1540100 | 154 OMEGA II | 53:54 | + 30:42 | |
35. | Steinhoff Marlen | 3660100 | 366 ESV LOK MAGDEBURG | 53:57 | + 30:45 | |
36. | Bašeová Klára | ZBM0252 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:27 | + 42:15 |
37. | Keller Janine | 6310100 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | 69:11 | + 45:59 | |
Willemsens Emma | 1510200 | 151 HERMATHENAE THEUX | DISK | |||
Miklušová Tamarka | 6720250 | 672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baloghová Lída | TJN0150 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 20:28 | |
2. | Wiedemayer Laura | 1220100 | 122 ASKO AUSTRIA | 20:52 | + 0:24 | |
3. | Budská Anna | TJN0253 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 23:46 | + 3:18 |
4. | Tumová Adéla | SJC0154 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 23:55 | + 3:27 |
5. | Genart Amélie | 2930100 | 293 VERVINS ORIENTATION | 25:21 | + 4:53 | |
6. | Annija Sliksjane | 4530200 | 453 AZIMUTS OK | 26:05 | + 5:37 | |
7. | Modlhammer Kerstin | 1220101 | 122 ASKO AUSTRIA | 26:14 | + 5:46 | |
8. | Vítová Lucie | BSO0250 | B | KOB Baník Sokolov | 29:16 | + 8:48 |
9. | Zatloukalová Hana | SSU0158 | B | SK Severka Šumperk | 31:19 | + 10:51 |
10. | Janderová Barbora | PGP0251 | C | SK Praga | 32:36 | + 12:08 |
11. | Holečková Michaela | ABM0259 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 33:18 | + 12:50 |
12. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV0250 | C | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 56:49 | + 36:21 |
Havlová Klára | VRL0152 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DNS | ||
Matějková Barbora | SJC0156 | B | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chaloupská Barbora | PHK9951 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 31:52 | |
2. | Janošíková Tereza | UOL9950 | A | SK UP Olomouc | 32:14 | + 0:22 |
3. | Kopecká Anna | LPU9958 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:47 | + 0:55 |
4. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:20 | + 4:28 |
5. | Andersson Kajsa | 7090000 | 709 OK ORION | 37:32 | + 5:40 | |
6. | Le gland Louise | 2929924 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 38:32 | + 6:40 | |
7. | Plhalová Šárka | ASU0097 | A | Magnus Orienteering | 39:01 | + 7:09 |
8. | Voltrová Alena | ROZ9951 | B | OK Roztoky | 39:52 | + 8:00 |
9. | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | A | OK Chrastava | 40:20 | + 8:28 |
10. | Firešová Markéta | ZBM9951 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:27 | + 9:35 |
11. | Šmelíková Tereza | LCE9952 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:22 | + 10:30 |
12. | Aschermannová Karolína | KAM0051 | A | SK Kamenice | 42:37 | + 10:45 |
13. | Skopane Elina | 4530000 | 453 AZIMUTS OK | 42:45 | + 10:53 | |
14. | Kubíčková Jana | PHK9999 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:20 | + 11:28 |
15. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:02 | + 12:10 |
16. | Galateanu Adela | 5719900 | 571 UNEFS BUCURESTI | 44:35 | + 12:43 | |
17. | Bonora Lise | 2929907 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 45:52 | + 14:00 | |
18. | Kalinina Nika | 5910000 | 591 OMEGA MOSCOW | 48:41 | + 16:49 | |
19. | Miklušová Terezka | 6729950 | 672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA | 49:15 | + 17:23 | |
20. | Odehnalová Klára | ZBM9956 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:32 | + 17:40 |
21. | Corbin Marianne | 2920011 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 50:13 | + 18:21 | |
22. | Vorverk Marine | 2929936 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 52:37 | + 20:45 | |
23. | Kováříková Marie | KAM0050 | A | SK Kamenice | 55:13 | + 23:21 |
24. | Biersaková Dagmar | KRL0051 | A | Kometa Kralovice | 59:49 | + 27:57 |
25. | Marešová Alexandra | NEJ9950 | B | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 60:10 | + 28:18 |
26. | Dudoignon Marine | 2920014 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 62:13 | + 30:21 | |
27. | Pšenčíková Adéla | KSU0050 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 64:00 | + 32:08 |
28. | Deferme Lies | 1529900 | 152 HAMEGATROL | 69:55 | + 38:03 | |
Waňková Martina | VRL9951 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | A | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 31:31 | |
2. | Auerműllerová Anna | ZBM0060 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:48 | + 2:17 |
3. | Albrechtová Iveta | KAM9950 | C | SK Kamenice | 36:39 | + 5:08 |
4. | Labroche Claire | 2939900 | 293 VERVINS ORIENTATION | 37:36 | + 6:05 | |
5. | Doležalová Dorotka | VPM9950 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 38:24 | + 6:53 |
6. | Mockaityte Aiste | 4739901 | 473 OSK KARSUVA/JURBARKO KKSC | 42:20 | + 10:49 | |
7. | Pěničková Martina | TJN0052 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 44:36 | + 13:05 |
8. | Novotná Tereza | ZLH0051 | B | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 45:18 | + 13:47 |
9. | Mudrová Lenka | KRL0052 | B | Kometa Kralovice | 45:58 | + 14:27 |
10. | Hanáková Lenka | KRL9951 | B | Kometa Kralovice | 46:04 | + 14:33 |
11. | Zatloukalová Romana | SSU9950 | A | SK Severka Šumperk | 47:37 | + 16:06 |
12. | Hlaváčková Petra | PHK0052 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:38 | + 18:07 |
13. | Kyselová Nela | ROU9951 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 50:24 | + 18:53 |
14. | Fors Heidi | 7150000 | 715 OK GRIP | 50:44 | + 19:13 | |
15. | Boucher Thea | 2990003 | 299 VINCENNES | 51:14 | + 19:43 | |
16. | Makauskaite Viktorija | 4779900 | 477 ALYTAUS SRC/OK JAVONIS | 61:39 | + 30:08 | |
17. | Bednaříková Adéla | VLI0059 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 65:05 | + 33:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čechová Tereza | SJI9852 | A | OK Jihlava | 29:27 | |
2. | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:34 | + 4:07 |
3. | Tesařová Jana | TRI9751 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 34:37 | + 5:10 |
4. | Basset Juliette | 2929802 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 36:45 | + 7:18 | |
5. | Dudoignon Chloe | 2929813 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 37:30 | + 8:03 | |
6. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:06 | + 9:39 |
7. | Vuitton Marie | 2929838 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 39:35 | + 10:08 | |
8. | Fukalová Hana | AOP9850 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | 40:52 | + 11:25 |
9. | Kavalírová Jůlie | PHK9753 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:23 | + 11:56 |
10. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | B | SK Kamenice | 41:51 | + 12:24 |
11. | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | B | OK Roztoky | 43:16 | + 13:49 |
12. | Westin Emilie | 5129800 | 512 PORSGRUNN OL | 44:14 | + 14:47 | |
13. | Smrčková Dominika | KSU9799 | A | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 48:48 | + 19:21 |
14. | Corbin Emma | 2929810 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 50:23 | + 20:56 | |
15. | Kaufmanová Ivana | TRI9761 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 53:28 | + 24:01 |
16. | Fürstová Anna | LLI9854 | A | TJ Loko Liberec | 54:12 | + 24:45 |
17. | Flori Anais | 2929818 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 62:51 | + 33:24 | |
18. | Vesilind Liina | 2589800 | 258 SK SRD | 63:56 | + 34:29 | |
19. | Vorverk Camille | 2929845 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 66:14 | + 36:47 | |
20. | Levesy Salome | 2929826 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 70:21 | + 40:54 | |
21. | Delva Lou | 2929715 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 71:20 | + 41:53 | |
Nedbálková Hana | ZBM9755 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Fors Jonna | 7159800 | 715 OK GRIP | DISK | |||
Dufour Marie | 2929716 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Švancárová Veronika | KSU9853 | A | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 34:12 | |
2. | Obytová Kateřina | VPM9752 | B | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 36:39 | + 2:27 |
3. | Poloprutská Klára | VLI9750 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:47 | + 5:35 |
4. | Hlinovská Johana | VPM9751 | B | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 42:51 | + 8:39 |
5. | Novotná Klára | ZLH9851 | B | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 44:45 | + 10:33 |
6. | Kroupová Eliška | VPM9853 | B | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 45:44 | + 11:32 |
7. | Žuchová Daniela | TJN9750 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 55:02 | + 20:50 |
8. | Pärnik Edith | 2549800 | 254 OK PEKO | 55:50 | + 21:38 | |
9. | Šafrhansová Lucie | VPM9753 | B | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 56:38 | + 22:26 |
10. | Stankute Tautvyde | 4739800 | 473 OSK KARSUVA/JURBARKO KKSC | 58:34 | + 24:22 | |
11. | Cepeliauskaite Ieva | 4779802 | 477 ALYTAUS SRC/OK JAVONIS | 72:05 | + 37:53 | |
12. | Štemberová Natálie | TJN9851 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 76:07 | + 41:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štičková Anna | LLI9651 | R | TJ Loko Liberec | 31:24 | 8838 | |
2. | Hlubučková Kristýna | KAM9551 | R | SK Kamenice | 37:43 | + 6:19 | 7459 |
3. | Novotná Klára | PHK9751 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:42 | + 7:18 | 7244 |
4. | Procházková Marie | KAM9554 | R | SK Kamenice | 38:53 | + 7:29 | 7204 |
5. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | A | SK Praga | 39:02 | + 7:38 | 7172 |
6. | Bornard Julie | 2929608 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 40:42 | + 9:18 | ||
7. | Doleželová Kateřina | LPU9558 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:30 | + 11:06 | 6415 |
8. | Hanáková Magda | KRL9651 | A | Kometa Kralovice | 43:49 | + 12:25 | 6127 |
9. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:59 | + 12:35 | 6091 |
10. | Kanko Ruut | 2729501 | 272 KOOVEE | 45:41 | + 14:17 | ||
11. | Šádková Martina | PHK9653 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:06 | + 14:42 | 5629 |
12. | Bonora Marine | 2929639 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 46:25 | + 15:01 | ||
13. | Bores Yara | 2489600 | 248 ORCA | 48:58 | + 17:34 | ||
14. | Končáková Klára | LCE9555 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 53:18 | + 21:54 | 4056 |
15. | Galatíková Lucie | ZBM9550 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:10 | + 24:46 | 3430 |
16. | Uusitalo Amanda | 2729500 | 272 KOOVEE | 79:49 | + 48:25 | ||
17. | Šádková Lucie | PHK9654 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 82:52 | + 51:28 | 0 |
Cych Weronika | PHK9696 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotná Markéta | PHK9451 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:51 | 8852 | |
2. | Valešová Jana | PHK9154 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:19 | + 2:28 | 8372 |
3. | Skog Henna | 2729400 | 272 KOOVEE | 43:39 | + 2:48 | ||
4. | Fabré Miek | 1528800 | 152 HAMEGATROL | 44:41 | + 3:50 | ||
5. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:26 | + 4:35 | 7961 |
6. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | C | USK Praha | 46:51 | + 6:00 | 7686 |
7. | Doležalová Monika | KAM8851 | R | SK Kamenice | 47:06 | + 6:15 | 7637 |
8. | Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:08 | + 7:17 | 7436 |
9. | Vozdová Aneta | KSU9394 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 48:10 | + 7:19 | 7430 |
10. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:00 | + 12:09 | 6491 |
11. | Geypen Kim | 1528401 | 152 HAMEGATROL | 55:07 | + 14:16 | ||
12. | Van de velde Liesbeth | 1528300 | 152 HAMEGATROL | 55:42 | + 14:51 | ||
13. | Górska Kinga | 5528900 | 552 UMKS ORKAN OSTRÓDA | 56:19 | + 15:28 | ||
14. | Hnilicová Šárka | KSU9493 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 57:30 | + 16:39 | 5616 |
15. | Wenderickx Nancy | 1527600 | 152 HAMEGATROL | 58:24 | + 17:33 | ||
16. | Ruiz Esmeralda | 2477400 | 247 SANT JOAN ALICANTE | 60:35 | + 19:44 | ||
17. | Tesařová Marcela | AOP9450 | R | Orientační Běh Opava | 60:42 | + 19:51 | 4994 |
18. | Pluymers Helena | 1528400 | 152 HAMEGATROL | 77:52 | + 37:01 | ||
Kraemer Jitka | 3498700 | 349 OLE TEAM DRESDEN | DISK | ||||
Nilsson Jessica | 7149500 | 714 OK TYR | DISK | ||||
Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | ||
Chromá Kateřina | ZBM9451 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Zebrowska Barbara | 5539500 | 553 UNTS WARSZAWA | DNS | ||||
Šimková Johanka | ZBM9350 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | C | OK Chrastava | 34:49 | 7456 | |
2. | Nováková Tereza | DKP9751 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 34:53 | + 0:04 | 7443 |
3. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 35:58 | + 1:09 | 7216 |
4. | Rothweiler Maja | 6318400 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | 37:38 | + 2:49 | ||
5. | Benešová Jana | SJH9451 | R | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 40:11 | + 5:22 | 6333 |
6. | Šrámková Michaela | SJH9352 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 40:28 | + 5:39 | 6274 |
7. | Svobodová Barbora | TJN8952 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:17 | + 6:28 | 6103 |
8. | Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | C | OK Doksy | 46:11 | + 11:22 | 5078 |
9. | Herremans Sofie | 1558100 | 155 HAMOK | 46:18 | + 11:29 | ||
10. | Heidrich Elisabeth | 3508800 | 350 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 47:45 | + 12:56 | ||
11. | Monterrat Amandine | 2929151 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 49:38 | + 14:49 | ||
12. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | C | SK Praga | 54:14 | + 19:25 | 3393 |
13. | Choutková Magdaléna | SOB8851 | C | SOBSA | 54:35 | + 19:46 | 3320 |
14. | Martin Raquel | 2419200 | 241 CODAN EXTREMADURA | 55:50 | + 21:01 | ||
15. | Mrázová Pavla | AOP9350 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 56:00 | + 21:11 | 3023 |
16. | Alonso Lydia | 2419000 | 241 CODAN EXTREMADURA | 56:54 | + 22:05 | ||
17. | Westin Kjersti | 5129400 | PGP SK Praga | 59:02 | + 24:13 | ||
18. | Švihovská Eva | SJC8352 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:04 | + 25:15 | 2172 |
19. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | MBM8282 | C | O-mikron | 64:48 | + 29:59 | 1181 |
20. | Vettik Pilvi-heli | 2566400 | 256 JOKA | 72:38 | + 37:49 | ||
21. | Kuckert Carla | 3459200 | 345 ESV LOK DESSAU | 74:17 | + 39:28 | ||
Minn Kadi-liis | 2569100 | 256 JOKA | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | C | OK Chrastava | 37:34 | 5828 | |
2. | Gorčicová Eliška | CHA9150 | C | OK Chrastava | 40:45 | + 3:11 | 5400 |
3. | Urboniene Neringa | 4758500 | 475 OSK SAKAS | 42:13 | + 4:39 | ||
4. | Košková Anna | LLI9550 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 43:05 | + 5:31 | 5086 |
5. | Volfová Jůlie | VLI8051 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:30 | + 5:56 | 5030 |
6. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 46:08 | + 8:34 | 4677 |
6. | Lankašová Barbora | CHA8050 | C | OK Chrastava | 46:08 | + 8:34 | 4677 |
8. | Tauchmanová Ivana | NPA7852 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 46:20 | + 8:46 | 4650 |
9. | Nilsson Camilla | 7119200 | 711 OK TORFINN | 48:20 | + 10:46 | ||
10. | Mathe Fanni | 3979400 | 397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST | 48:40 | + 11:06 | ||
11. | Kolaja - Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:23 | + 11:49 | 4240 |
12. | Vejstrková Zuzana | CHA8852 | C | OK Chrastava | 49:51 | + 12:17 | 4177 |
13. | Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:21 | + 14:47 | 3841 |
14. | Krpatová Klára | TJN9353 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 53:11 | + 15:37 | 3729 |
15. | Žitná Jana | SMB9251 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 53:17 | + 15:43 | 3716 |
16. | Sümegi Maria | 3988800 | 398 DIOSGYORI TAJ.FUTO CLUB | 53:33 | + 15:59 | ||
17. | Kopecká Eliška | ASU9299 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 54:53 | + 17:19 | 3501 |
18. | Karlsson Jessica | 7118200 | 711 OK TORFINN | 54:54 | + 17:20 | ||
19. | Fromke Annegret | 3498600 | 349 OLE TEAM DRESDEN | 56:07 | + 18:33 | ||
20. | Kretschmer Odette | 3498701 | 349 OLE TEAM DRESDEN | 56:25 | + 18:51 | ||
21. | Černíková Barbora | DOB7878 | C | KOB Dobruška | 56:37 | + 19:03 | 3268 |
22. | Hrušková Kristýna | ZBM9156 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:21 | + 19:47 | 3169 |
23. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 57:30 | + 19:56 | 3149 |
24. | Urbonaite Kristina | 4759200 | 475 OSK SAKAS | 58:43 | + 21:09 | ||
25. | Šulcová Veronika | CHA8650 | C | OK Chrastava | 58:54 | + 21:20 | 2961 |
26. | Gregorová Kateřina | BSO8151 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 59:00 | + 21:26 | 2947 |
27. | Křenková geislerová Blanka | LLI8450 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 59:04 | + 21:30 | 2938 |
28. | Pavlíková Klára | LIT7451 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 66:22 | + 28:48 | 1958 |
29. | Puternicka Joanna | 5578750 | 557 ORIENTOP WROCLAW | 69:19 | + 31:45 | ||
30. | Kvapilová Lenka | TUV8151 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 69:32 | + 31:58 | 1532 |
31. | Gorrotxategi Mireia | 5028600 | 502 KOVZ EINDHOVEN | 70:22 | + 32:48 | ||
32. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 72:11 | + 34:37 | 1176 |
33. | Gordon Diana | 5559000 | 555 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 72:57 | + 35:23 | ||
34. | Peterson Hannah | 7118400 | 711 OK TORFINN | 74:17 | + 36:43 | ||
35. | Magnuson Maria | 7138200 | 713 KFUM OREBRO OK | 75:09 | + 37:35 | ||
36. | Cimnaghi Elisabetta | 4218200 | 421 ORICUNEO | 83:40 | + 46:06 | ||
37. | Pau Isabel | 2398700 | 239 CENTRE EXCURSION. TERRASSA | 91:48 | + 54:14 | ||
38. | Perez Alicia | 2428100 | 242 AROMON PONTEVEDRA | 92:04 | + 54:30 | ||
39. | Anušauskaité Ieva | 4719100 | 471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS | 116:30 | + 78:56 | ||
Ottová Tereza | JES8651 | C | OK Rakovník | DISK | 0 | ||
Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | C | SK Kamenice | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podlipná Veronika | NPA8152 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 37:10 | |||
2. | Rückerová Petra | LTU9252 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 40:38 | + 3:28 | ||
3. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 43:10 | + 6:00 | 1660 |
4. | Krausová Martina | TJP9350 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 45:47 | + 8:37 | 1567 |
5. | Rudolfova Jana | SJC7752 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:14 | + 9:04 | 1551 |
6. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:20 | + 9:10 | 1548 |
7. | Krejčová Vlasta | SKV9453 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 46:57 | + 9:47 | 1526 |
8. | Ouhrabková Radka | EKP8151 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 49:51 | + 12:41 | 1423 |
9. | Bednaříková Daniela | VLI7759 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 55:42 | + 18:32 | 1217 |
10. | Doležalová Barbora | VPM9252 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 57:06 | + 19:56 | 1167 |
11. | Hlaváčová Lenka | DOB8450 | C | KOB Dobruška | 58:07 | + 20:57 | 1131 |
12. | Granum helsvig Marianne | 5116800 | 511 KOLBOTN+SKIMT OL | 58:26 | + 21:16 | ||
13. | Šebková Jana | DKP9250 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 68:11 | + 31:01 | 775 |
14. | Smolíková Lucie | SKV9551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 79:04 | + 41:54 | ||
15. | Krejbichová Julie | TJP9351 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 83:21 | + 46:11 | 239 |
Ukleja Ewa | 5568000 | 556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA | DISK | ||||
Dulovcová Michaela | KRE8850 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | DNS | ||||
Janáková Eva | EKP | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hulcová Pavla | KSH7753 | C | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 29:04 | |
2. | Kheldert Elena | 5917400 | 591 OMEGA MOSCOW | 30:52 | + 1:48 | |
3. | Teringlová Martina | VCB7851 | C | TJ OB České Budějovice | 31:40 | + 2:36 |
4. | Velde Reda | 4747901 | 474 OK AŽUOLAS | 32:21 | + 3:17 | |
5. | Godina Ieva | 4567600 | 456 B3 RIGA | 32:51 | + 3:47 | |
6. | Minakova Ekaterina | 5988000 | 598 ORIENTA MOSCOMPASS | 34:17 | + 5:13 | |
7. | Baláková Andrea | 2017700 | 201 GVOC VANCOUVER | 34:43 | + 5:39 | |
8. | Vyškovská Radka | ZVS7450 | C | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 36:57 | + 7:53 |
9. | Hasmanová Lenka | VPM7551 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 37:42 | + 8:38 |
10. | Šauli Ivana | VPM7852 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 42:09 | + 13:05 |
11. | Crettels Leslie | 1518000 | 151 HERMATHENAE THEUX | 43:02 | + 13:58 | |
12. | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 46:24 | + 17:20 |
13. | Müller Andrea | 6317400 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | 46:59 | + 17:55 | |
14. | Schulze Evelyn | 2447800 | 244 COBI DURANGO | 47:31 | + 18:27 | |
15. | Wyder Flavia | 6317700 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | 48:05 | + 19:01 | |
16. | Asterová Jana | SLA7451 | C | SKOB Slaný | 48:56 | + 19:52 |
17. | Canet Teresa | 2437000 | 243 COBI | 56:52 | + 27:48 | |
18. | Cerna Jitka | 2407900 | 240 SHERPA RAID KIDS | 60:48 | + 31:44 | |
19. | Willemsens-winthagen Rach | 1517700 | 151 HERMATHENAE THEUX | 67:04 | + 38:00 | |
20. | Figueroa Monica | 2428000 | 242 AROMON PONTEVEDRA | 67:24 | + 38:20 | |
De le hera Teresa | 2437700 | 243 COBI | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | C | Tempo Praha | 26:29 | |
2. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | C | USK Praha | 29:24 | + 2:55 |
3. | Sobotová Jana | VPM7250 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 29:41 | + 3:12 |
4. | Komárková Lenka | SJH7651 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 30:14 | + 3:45 |
5. | Hofmanová Michaela | LPM7751 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 39:24 | + 12:55 |
6. | Smolíková Kateřina | KSU7793 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 39:32 | + 13:03 |
7. | Ledererová Kamila | LPM7352 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 39:58 | + 13:29 |
8. | Hönigová Iva | N020000 | N02 NEREG. PRAHA 5 | 40:11 | + 13:42 | |
9. | Mougeot Odile | 2957801 | 295 CO COLMAR | 40:29 | + 14:00 | |
10. | Savičová Gabriela | SKV7952 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 42:21 | + 15:52 |
11. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | C | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 45:59 | + 19:30 |
12. | Moskvová Jitka | ZLH7551 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 46:38 | + 20:09 |
13. | Hoetzelová Zuzana | JEN7754 | C | OB Jenišovice | 51:13 | + 24:44 |
14. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 53:28 | + 26:59 |
15. | Janderová Markéta | DVP7751 | C | TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly | 55:08 | + 28:39 |
16. | Zýková Martina | N010200 | N01 NEREG. PRAHA 12 | 58:44 | + 32:15 | |
17. | Kotásková Jana | JES7451 | C | OK Rakovník | 62:34 | + 36:05 |
18. | Štětínská Soňa | MOV7650 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 62:48 | + 36:19 |
19. | Šitrová Lucie | LPM7857 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 70:18 | + 43:49 | |
Bohuslavová Jana | LPM7852 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | ||
Bazeliene Olga | 4767700 | 476 RASKK SK FORTUNA | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petson Valentina | 5937300 | 593 HBM-OK ST.PETERSBURG | 36:00 | ||
2. | Nowak Beata | 5567300 | 556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA | 37:23 | + 1:23 | |
3. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:22 | + 2:22 |
4. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | C | OB Jenišovice | 39:45 | + 3:45 |
5. | Škvorová Zuzana | KAM7350 | C | SK Kamenice | 41:08 | + 5:08 |
6. | Tirlikiene Ruta | 4737300 | 473 OSK KARSUVA/JURBARKO KKSC | 42:40 | + 6:40 | |
7. | Mouliere Marie-hél | 2937500 | 293 VERVINS ORIENTATION | 44:02 | + 8:02 | |
8. | Mouliere Camille | 2937400 | 293 VERVINS ORIENTATION | 44:17 | + 8:17 | |
9. | Kováříková Erika | KAM7252 | C | SK Kamenice | 44:18 | + 8:18 |
10. | Dolejší Lenka | STB7499 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 45:24 | + 9:24 |
11. | Skerletz Noemi | 3957200 | 395 SOPRON | 46:51 | + 10:51 | |
12. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:45 | + 15:45 |
13. | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:08 | + 18:08 |
14. | De bie Ellen | 1537300 | 153 OMEGA | 54:59 | + 18:59 | |
15. | Novotná Jana | VLI7350 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:20 | + 21:20 |
16. | Hankovcová Lenka | KAM7053 | C | SK Kamenice | 57:36 | + 21:36 |
17. | Hejduková Jana | BSO7250 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 59:15 | + 23:15 |
18. | Barceló María | 2467300 | 246 CO TOTANA | 61:42 | + 25:42 | |
19. | Rand Larissa | 5037400 | 503 OLIFANT | 63:31 | + 27:31 | |
20. | Biehme Katja christine | 348 OLG REGENSBURG | 64:00 | + 28:00 | ||
21. | Amrouche Sandrine | 2947200 | 294 VSAO | 80:07 | + 44:07 | |
22. | Bejvlová Martina | LME7350 | C | SK Los Mělník | 80:25 | + 44:25 |
23. | Jacotot Claire | 2967500 | 296 AS QUENTIGNY COURSE | 100:46 | + 64:46 | |
Miklušová Dagmar | 6727350 | 672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petukiene Evandzelina | 4757300 | 475 OSK SAKAS | 32:15 | ||
2. | Rykalová Jitka | VAM7251 | C | OOB Vamberk | 37:29 | + 5:14 |
3. | Čivrná Karolína | VRL7355 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 42:09 | + 9:54 |
4. | Hudosová Gabriela | RIC7299 | C | OB Říčany | 42:57 | + 10:42 |
5. | Westin Lenka | 5127100 | 512 PORSGRUNN OL | 43:49 | + 11:34 | |
6. | Azebová Martina | PHK6757 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:00 | + 14:45 |
7. | Marešová Marcela | NEJ7450 | C | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 49:38 | + 17:23 |
8. | Bogopolskaia Elena | 5927400 | 592 UZAO-TEAM | 51:17 | + 19:02 | |
9. | Krčová Martina | KSU7272 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 51:23 | + 19:08 |
10. | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | C | SK Praga | 51:39 | + 19:24 |
11. | Andersson Ingela | 7097100 | 709 OK ORION | 58:55 | + 26:40 | |
12. | Maňáková Silvie | PHK7151 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 59:29 | + 27:14 |
13. | Kubecová Jana | STB7399 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 63:14 | + 30:59 |
14. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV7151 | C | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 69:06 | + 36:51 |
15. | Žeravová Markéta | JEN7152 | C | OB Jenišovice | 69:10 | + 36:55 |
16. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | C | TJ START Náchod | 73:00 | + 40:45 |
17. | Paurová Lenka | LTU7599 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 74:25 | + 42:10 | |
18. | Smrčková Věra | KSU7373 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 79:01 | + 46:46 |
19. | Barčová Dana | 6717151 | 671 TJ ČINGOV SPIŠ.N.VES | 85:14 | + 52:59 | |
Maurer Anita | 6317100 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | DISK | |||
Kaminskaite Edita | 3617300 | 361 SG LVB LEIPZIG | DNS | |||
Junkova Petra | STH7451 | C | SK Studenec | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rýdlová Magda | TJN6850 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 33:52 | |
2. | Wolek Ewa | 5536801 | 553 UNTS WARSZAWA | 35:33 | + 1:41 | |
3. | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 40:16 | + 6:24 |
4. | Schlittermann Silke | 3447000 | 344 SV WILHELMSHAGEN | 40:43 | + 6:51 | |
5. | Dulovcová Marie | KRE7051 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 42:00 | + 8:08 |
6. | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 44:09 | + 10:17 |
7. | Gorčicová Ivana | CHA6550 | C | OK Chrastava | 45:28 | + 11:36 |
8. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 45:59 | + 12:07 |
9. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 46:32 | + 12:40 |
10. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | C | OK Chrastava | 46:48 | + 12:56 |
11. | Tikhonova Elena | 5916800 | 591 OMEGA MOSCOW | 47:07 | + 13:15 | |
12. | Wolowczyk Mariola | 5536800 | 553 UNTS WARSZAWA | 47:11 | + 13:19 | |
13. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:44 | + 14:52 |
14. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 48:51 | + 14:59 |
15. | Klašková Kateřina | DKP6750 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:52 | + 15:00 |
16. | Arnet Mirjam | 6316801 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | 48:58 | + 15:06 | |
17. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 51:51 | + 17:59 |
18. | Vanspauwen-piqueray Marie | 1516900 | 151 HERMATHENAE THEUX | 51:52 | + 18:00 | |
19. | Thomas Sylvia | 3686900 | 368 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORF | 53:20 | + 19:28 | |
20. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:06 | + 20:14 |
21. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 54:49 | + 20:57 |
22. | Logvina Elena | 2026800 | 202 OAKVILLE | 58:40 | + 24:48 | |
23. | Boucher Lucie | 2990001 | 299 VINCENNES | 59:59 | + 26:07 | |
24. | Dudoignon Jocelyne | 2926852 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 60:12 | + 26:20 | |
25. | Käding Kirsten | 3476701 | 347 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 64:03 | + 30:11 | |
26. | Barillová Alena | 6716951 | 671 TJ ČINGOV SPIŠ.N.VES | 64:44 | + 30:52 | |
27. | Le gland Emmanuelle | 2927053 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 65:43 | + 31:51 | |
28. | Bartáková Eva | CHA7051 | C | OK Chrastava | 66:09 | + 32:17 |
29. | Fors Kristina | 7156800 | 715 OK GRIP | 69:25 | + 35:33 | |
30. | Panková Martina | 6726950 | 672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA | 72:10 | + 38:18 | |
31. | Karlsson Kerstin | 7186800 | 718 MALILLA OK | 78:22 | + 44:30 | |
32. | Boeck Ute | 3476700 | 347 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 80:36 | + 46:44 | |
33. | Hasalova Jana | PGP6751 | C | SK Praga | 80:51 | + 46:59 |
34. | Palmans Kristel | 1546600 | 154 OMEGA II | 98:00 | + 64:08 | |
35. | Teo Dóra | 3966600 | 396 SMAFC-OSC SOPRON | 105:49 | + 71:57 | |
Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | DNS | ||
Čechlovská Jana | CHA6250 | C | OK Chrastava | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 30:14 | |
2. | Chroustová Petra | VBM6655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 32:29 | + 2:15 |
3. | Šmausová Gabriela | TJN6951 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 35:30 | + 5:16 |
4. | Šoupová Jana | LPM6850 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 35:43 | + 5:29 |
5. | Cincibusová Ivana | FSP6651 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 38:32 | + 8:18 |
6. | Žáková Marcela | LPU7053 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:42 | + 8:28 |
7. | Hackl Claudia | 1226400 | 122 ASKO AUSTRIA | 39:16 | + 9:02 | |
8. | Brázdilová Radka | ODV6950 | C | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 39:52 | + 9:38 |
9. | Kavalírová Zuzana | PHK6950 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:11 | + 10:57 |
10. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 41:51 | + 11:37 |
11. | Divecká Růžena | SHK6753 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:28 | + 12:14 |
12. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 43:01 | + 12:47 |
13. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ6950 | C | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 45:19 | + 15:05 |
14. | Šebková Helena | DKP6751 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:34 | + 15:20 |
15. | Svobodová Lenka | ROU6650 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 47:16 | + 17:02 |
16. | Loginova Anna | 5970003 | 597 KUNTSEVO | 47:37 | + 17:23 | |
17. | Kyselová Jana | ROU7050 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 47:56 | + 17:42 |
18. | Wicek Sonja | 1226800 | 122 ASKO AUSTRIA | 49:58 | + 19:44 | |
19. | Čermáková Gabriela | KAM6752 | C | SK Kamenice | 55:43 | + 25:29 |
20. | Živcová Pavlína | DLT6651 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 56:33 | + 26:19 |
21. | Hlaváčková Renata | PHK7060 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:48 | + 26:34 |
22. | Nilsson Lisa | 7116600 | 711 OK TORFINN | 61:03 | + 30:49 | |
23. | Buchkovska Helena | 7186700 | 718 MALILLA OK | 61:16 | + 31:02 | |
24. | Novotná Jitka | ZLH7050 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 61:50 | + 31:36 |
25. | Hlubučková Šárka | KAM6851 | C | SK Kamenice | 67:41 | + 37:27 |
26. | Zatloukalová Eva | SSU7050 | SK Severka Šumperk | 72:21 | + 42:07 | |
27. | Žandová Mária | SKV6551 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 74:31 | + 44:17 |
28. | Kohler Marianne | 6347000 | 634 OLG Huttwil | 76:38 | + 46:24 | |
Fundová Hana | SHK6752 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | ||
Krunková Bohuslava | SNA7053 | C | TJ START Náchod | DISK | ||
Škrlová Hana | KRL6951 | C | Kometa Kralovice | DISK | ||
Krejbichová Šárka | TJP6850 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | DISK | ||
Pokorná Hana | TJN6950 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK | ||
Kraková Iva | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Drese Evi | 3437000 | 343 OLV USLAR | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Komersová Jana | KNC6550 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 37:50 | |
2. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 38:53 | + 1:03 |
3. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | C | OK Roztoky | 39:23 | + 1:33 |
4. | Jermanová Eva | TJN6150 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 43:24 | + 5:34 |
5. | Košková Vlasta | LLI6351 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 44:13 | + 6:23 |
6. | Pedersen Eva | 7066400 | 706 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA | 44:38 | + 6:48 | |
7. | Veljačiková Markéta | SCP6451 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 45:25 | + 7:35 |
8. | Hindráková Martina | LTU6451 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 46:33 | + 8:43 |
9. | Jelínková Jana | TZL6556 | C | SKOB Zlín | 48:16 | + 10:26 |
10. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 49:00 | + 11:10 |
11. | Bikeliene Ema | 4716400 | 471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS | 51:04 | + 13:14 | |
12. | Ježková Regina | PGP6352 | C | SK Praga | 59:52 | + 22:02 |
13. | Havlíčková Jindra | KNC6150 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 60:34 | + 22:44 |
14. | Zvaigzne Mudite | 4546200 | 454 A2 RIGA | 62:02 | + 24:12 | |
15. | Wolkerová Dagmar | TJP5250 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 65:44 | + 27:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Syslová Iva | TTR6151 | C | OOB Třebíč | 33:04 | |
2. | Fehr Yvonne | 6316200 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | 40:00 | + 6:56 | |
3. | Bergdahl Karin | 7236200 | 723 IK UVEN | 40:53 | + 7:49 | |
4. | Troupová Vladislava | KRE6351 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 41:53 | + 8:49 |
5. | Couchoud Patricia | 2976200 | 297 ORIENT EXPRESS 42 | 42:31 | + 9:27 | |
6. | Egrtová Jitka | SHK6354 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:24 | + 10:20 |
7. | Matyášová Lenka | LBM6460 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 44:57 | + 11:53 |
8. | Slezáčková Věra | KAS6551 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 48:08 | + 15:04 | |
9. | Macháčková Jana | SHK6450 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:01 | + 20:57 |
10. | Krejčová Vlasta | SKV6351 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 57:57 | + 24:53 |
11. | Záveská Anna | CET6450 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 61:19 | + 28:15 | |
12. | Szőcs Anett | 3936500 | 393 HYDEGKÚTI SPARTACUS SKE | 62:02 | + 28:58 | |
13. | Pfister Regula | 6316100 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | 67:49 | + 34:45 | |
14. | Vondráčková Zdeňka | SNA6251 | C | TJ START Náchod | 78:50 | + 45:46 |
15. | Ágg Zsuzsa | 3976200 | 397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST | 79:17 | + 46:13 | |
16. | Barrios aros Rosario | 2506200 | 250 MONTSANT | 93:06 | + 60:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erfors Agneta | 7115900 | 711 OK TORFINN | 30:47 | ||
2. | Mrázková Ivana | DKP5650 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 34:40 | + 3:53 |
3. | Combet Annie | 2926049 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 36:23 | + 5:36 | |
4. | Nýdrlová Eva | VRL5451 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 42:29 | + 11:42 |
5. | Čerjaka Maija | 4555900 | 455 CARNIKAVA | 43:04 | + 12:17 | |
6. | Štrossová Jiřinka | DCE5650 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 44:32 | + 13:45 |
7. | Ziegerhofer Anneliese | 1215600 | 121 NF LINZ | 44:42 | + 13:55 | |
8. | Vlažná Mirka | LCE5852 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 45:14 | + 14:27 |
9. | Montovay Emilia | 3986000 | 398 DIOSGYORI TAJ.FUTO CLUB | 48:43 | + 17:56 | |
10. | Vajcová Hana | CHA5651 | C | OK Chrastava | 52:44 | + 21:57 |
11. | Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | C | OK Chrastava | 58:23 | + 27:36 |
12. | Driesen Marina | 1525900 | 152 HAMEGATROL | 71:14 | + 40:27 | |
13. | Lusková Olga | CHA5650 | C | OK Chrastava | 82:57 | + 52:10 |
Griaznevich Elena | 5965600 | 596 MY MOSCOW | DISK | |||
Dudová Hana | DKP5752 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moosberger Esther | 6335600 | 633 OL REGIO OLTEN | 31:18 | ||
2. | Kubátová Lenka | SKV5551 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 39:36 | + 8:18 |
3. | Klimplová Alena | LPU5551 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:33 | + 9:15 |
4. | Plüss Brigitta | 6325600 | 632 OLG RYMENZBURG | 42:07 | + 10:49 | |
5. | Šilerová Zdena | KNC5762 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 42:39 | + 11:21 | |
6. | Doležalová Liběna | VPM5950 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 44:28 | + 13:10 |
7. | Nováková Pavla | DOK5950 | C | OK Doksy | 50:48 | + 19:30 |
8. | Šabatková Zdena | SHK5652 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 57:14 | + 25:56 |
9. | Stulíková Zuzana | SHK5751 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 59:29 | + 28:11 |
10. | Lenkei Erzsébet | 3935600 | 393 HYDEGKÚTI SPARTACUS SKE | 60:54 | + 29:36 | |
11. | Kapounová Jitka | DOK6050 | C | OK Doksy | 66:35 | + 35:17 |
12. | Olbrycht Anna | 5515600 | 551 OLBnO WARSZAWA | 81:59 | + 50:41 | |
Bláhová Luba | SHK5852 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | ||
Svobodová Eva | SHK5853 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | ||
Bach Helle | 2215800 | 221 OK DJURS | DISK | |||
Mikysková Hana | SNA5651 | C | TJ START Náchod | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horváth Magda | 3975200 | 397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST | 25:43 | ||
2. | Michel Margrit | 6315200 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | 26:17 | + 0:34 | |
3. | Langrová Eva | SNA5351 | C | TJ START Náchod | 33:18 | + 7:35 |
4. | Šaffková Zuzana | CHA5150 | C | OK Chrastava | 34:02 | + 8:19 |
5. | Lindkvist Anneli | 7105400 | 710 GUSTAVSBERGS OK | 38:53 | + 13:10 | |
6. | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | C | SKOB Zlín | 40:15 | + 14:32 |
7. | Jenei Margit | 3925400 | 392 BOF BUDAORS | 40:24 | + 14:41 | |
8. | Hejtmánková Alena | TAP5452 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 41:34 | + 15:51 |
9. | Hardy Jan | 1015300 | 101 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA | 44:33 | + 18:50 | |
10. | Malá Jitka | KAS5451 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 45:59 | + 20:16 |
11. | Korejčíková Dáďa | LLI5550 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 46:00 | + 20:17 |
12. | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | C | OK Chrastava | 47:03 | + 21:20 |
13. | Lukavcová Lenka | TJN5452 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 48:14 | + 22:31 |
14. | Tvrdková Eva | TUR5151 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 56:38 | + 30:55 |
15. | Roeling Monica | 5025200 | 502 KOVZ EINDHOVEN | 61:03 | + 35:20 | |
16. | Orálková Libuše | TTR5351 | C | OOB Třebíč | 61:29 | + 35:46 |
17. | Blommen Paulette | 1545200 | 154 OMEGA II | 63:04 | + 37:21 | |
18. | Böhmová Eva | TJN5450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 80:54 | + 55:11 |
19. | Lecoyer Annick | 2935150 | 293 VERVINS ORIENTATION | 83:35 | + 57:52 | |
20. | Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI5152 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 99:09 | + 73:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Glans Inger | 7114900 | 711 OK TORFINN | 28:26 | ||
2. | Neradová Alena | LIT5051 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 39:12 | + 10:46 |
3. | Městková Eva | TEP4851 | C | Tempo Praha | 39:13 | + 10:47 |
4. | Horáčková Stanislava | VLI4950 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:19 | + 13:53 |
5. | Venäläinen Kaija | 2714900 | 271 VALKEAKOSKEN HAKA | 43:06 | + 14:40 | |
6. | Rufferová Iva | SNA5052 | C | TJ START Náchod | 49:13 | + 20:47 |
7. | Vokálová Pavla | CHA4951 | C | OK Chrastava | 54:02 | + 25:36 |
8. | Gmür Annette | 6314700 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | 58:49 | + 30:23 | |
9. | Mueller Brigitte | 1224800 | 122 ASKO AUSTRIA | 63:29 | + 35:03 | |
10. | Richard Nicole | 2934800 | 293 VERVINS ORIENTATION | 88:41 | + 60:15 | |
11. | Eismark Inger | 7164900 | 716 OK ORINTO | 91:56 | + 63:30 | |
Karlsson Marie-Louise | 7204900 | 720 NYBRO OK | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dvořáková Ladislava | PGP4451 | C | SK Praga | 44:11 | |
2. | Eulitz Ilse | 3653900 | 365 OLV WEIMAR | 45:35 | + 1:24 | |
3. | Štrojsová Jaroslava | KAS4350 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 52:56 | + 8:45 |
4. | Hansen Ruth | 2234500 | 223 OK SKAERMEN | 54:33 | + 10:22 | |
5. | Zenkerová Miluše | LCV4550 | C | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 58:39 | + 14:28 |
6. | Nejezchlebová Věra | KAS4551 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 62:54 | + 18:43 |
7. | Lexell Karin | 7113700 | 711 OK TORFINN | 75:03 | + 30:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Synek Petr | DOK0200 | B | OK Doksy | 16:42 | |
2. | Šklíba Jaromír | TJNXXXX | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 22:07 | + 5:25 | |
3. | Cincibusová Jana | FSP | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 25:30 | + 8:48 | |
4. | Mátlová Hana | NER7700 | NER Neregistrovaní | 26:59 | + 10:17 | |
5. | Hiba Boris | 397 | 397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST | 28:12 | + 11:30 | |
6. | Boeck Thomas | 3476600 | 347 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 29:08 | + 12:26 | |
7. | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | C | OK Doksy | 29:11 | + 12:29 |
8. | Víšková Alena | KAM7451 | C | SK Kamenice | 29:13 | + 12:31 |
9. | Rohlík Jan | KVS9801 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 31:31 | + 14:49 |
10. | Schallberger Josef | 3564300 | 356 TV KUSSNACHT | 31:36 | + 14:54 | |
11. | Peřinková Irena | BBM6550 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 31:51 | + 15:09 |
12. | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 32:12 | + 15:30 |
13. | Jírová Monika | ROZ8888 | OK Roztoky | 32:14 | + 15:32 | |
14. | Stříteský Tomáš | ZVS7401 | C | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 33:40 | + 16:58 |
15. | Plánková Jana | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | 35:30 | + 18:48 | |
16. | Jedličková Tereza | KAM7950 | C | SK Kamenice | 35:38 | + 18:56 |
17. | Ryakhovkaya Maria | 5928300 | 592 UZAO-TEAM | 36:09 | + 19:27 | |
18. | Pšenčíková Eva | KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů | 36:18 | + 19:36 | ||
19. | Maurer Barbara | 6316802 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | 36:57 | + 20:15 | |
20. | Hungerbühler Ernst | 6314901 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | 37:04 | + 20:22 | |
21. | Balcarová Alena | LLI7150 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 37:23 | + 20:41 |
22. | Lopey de toriso Olga | 2086825 | 238 INDEPENDENT | 40:04 | + 23:22 | |
23. | Klašková Josefína | DKP9650 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:57 | + 24:15 | |
24. | Zavoloková Bára | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | 41:15 | + 24:33 | |
25. | Zieba Jaroslav | NEJ | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 42:20 | + 25:38 | |
26. | Pšenčík Milan | KSU | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 42:42 | + 26:00 | |
27. | Ziebová Lenka | NEJ | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 42:57 | + 26:15 | |
28. | Petrová Věra | VLI6251 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:55 | + 29:13 |
29. | Axelsson Gunnel | 7060000 | 706 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA | 47:49 | + 31:07 | |
30. | Horňáková Hana | STH8351 | C | SK Studenec | 48:23 | + 31:41 |
31. | Roos Ronald | 5016800 | 501 HOC93 | 50:16 | + 33:34 | |
32. | Pohořalý Dobroslav | ROU0103 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 51:05 | + 34:23 |
33. | Smolková Dagmar | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | 51:23 | + 34:41 | |
34. | Pfranger Bruno | 6316000 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | 51:37 | + 34:55 | |
35. | Lukáš Zdeněk | LLI4502 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 52:42 | + 36:00 |
36. | Obrátil Miroslav | ABM6502 | KOB Moira Brno | 54:17 | + 37:35 | |
37. | Podhorská Věra | FJI5252 | C | SK FREE Jihlava | 59:53 | + 43:11 |
38. | Hinterhofer Katherine | NER1969 | NER Neregistrovaní | 60:17 | + 43:35 | |
39. | Jiráňová Irena | JES6751 | OK Rakovník | 60:50 | + 44:08 | |
40. | Jelínková Radomíra | MLA6901 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 61:14 | + 44:32 |
41. | Capil Vojta | N050000 | N05 NEREG. OPAVA | 65:40 | + 48:58 | |
42. | Vokálová Jaroslava | CHA8250 | OK Chrastava | 67:35 | + 50:53 | |
43. | Tichá Ivana | KNC6250 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 70:58 | + 54:16 |
44. | Čtrnáct Šimon | PGP0001 | C | SK Praga | 75:02 | + 58:20 |
45. | Nedvídková Jitka | DLT5151 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 75:43 | + 59:01 |
46. | Špinková Markéta | TJP8550 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 76:16 | + 59:34 |
47. | Bartáková Eva | CHA9950 | C | OK Chrastava | 81:00 | + 64:18 |
48. | Tokár Jiří | NEJ | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 94:55 | + 78:13 | |
49. | Másla Miroslav | SHK4001 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 98:13 | + 81:31 |
50. | Jankovcová Marie | TJP3950 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 130:05 | + 113:23 |
Krčálová Eliška | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Melicharová Barbora | LLI7252 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | DNS | ||
Stulík Jiří | SHK5701 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DNS | ||
Reischigová Růžena | SKV5353 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DNS | ||
Albrecht Vladimír | KAM7800 | C | SK Kamenice | DNS | ||
Serbán Ivett | PVP7750 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | DNS | ||
Tarantsev Evgeny | 5993600 | 599 OK YEISK | DNS | |||
Nedvídková Iva | DLT8551 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Illner Vojtěch | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | 28:09 | ||
2. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | C | SK Kamenice | 36:36 | + 8:27 |
3. | Kapal Tomáš | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | 37:19 | + 9:10 | |
4. | Tesař Jiří | AOP6702 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 39:22 | + 11:13 |
5. | Ansorge Michael | 3508700 | 350 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 39:43 | + 11:34 | |
6. | Krčal Jaroslav | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | 40:46 | + 12:37 | |
7. | Rýdl Jiří | TJN7000 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:13 | + 13:04 |
8. | Funda Jiří | API9301 | C | OK Andante Písek | 42:39 | + 14:30 |
9. | Synek Antonín | DOK0001 | B | OK Doksy | 42:55 | + 14:46 |
10. | Richtr Aleš | VPM6601 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 45:20 | + 17:11 |
11. | Lejsek Martin | 122 | 122 ASKO AUSTRIA | 46:49 | + 18:40 | |
12. | Uvizlová Radka | STH8451 | C | SK Studenec | 49:26 | + 21:17 |
13. | Marek Antonín | STE7501 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 50:02 | + 21:53 |
14. | Smolková Kateřína | PGP8852 | C | SK Praga | 51:05 | + 22:56 |
15. | Uhlíř Marek | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | 51:59 | + 23:50 | |
16. | Karnagel Sandra | 350 | 350 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 52:49 | + 24:40 | |
17. | Pilařová Petra | LPM8351 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 52:52 | + 24:43 |
18. | Posselt Martin | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad | 52:53 | + 24:44 | ||
19. | Vokál Vojtěch | CHA7900 | C | OK Chrastava | 53:00 | + 24:51 |
20. | Kronika Miroslav | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | 53:01 | + 24:52 | |
21. | Kamaryt Miloš | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | 53:26 | + 25:17 | |
22. | Ježková Martina | SLA7350 | C | SKOB Slaný | 54:56 | + 26:47 |
23. | Jančová Jana | VRB9450 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem, z.s. | 54:59 | + 26:50 |
24. | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | B | SK Kamenice | 56:03 | + 27:54 |
25. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | C | OK RECO Sport | 56:12 | + 28:03 |
26. | Balcarová Barbora | LLI9751 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 57:27 | + 29:18 |
27. | Benešová Iva | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | 57:30 | + 29:21 | |
28. | Kamarytová Martina | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | 57:32 | + 29:23 | |
29. | Kamaryt Michal | MLA9205 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 58:35 | + 30:26 |
30. | Pavlů Jaroslav | DCE6100 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 58:57 | + 30:48 |
31. | Poloprutská Lucie | VLI9950 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:12 | + 31:03 |
31. | Ekert Vladimír | VLI7600 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:12 | + 31:03 |
33. | Wallaert Patrick | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | 59:16 | + 31:07 | |
34. | Bauerová Kateřina | SKV7751 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 59:42 | + 31:33 |
35. | Pečený Libor | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | 61:33 | + 33:24 | |
36. | Holinka Matouš | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | 62:06 | + 33:57 | |
37. | Schejbalová Karina | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | 63:03 | + 34:54 | |
38. | Beneš Josef | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | 63:16 | + 35:07 | |
39. | Holeček Miroslav | ABM | KOB Moira Brno | 63:30 | + 35:21 | |
40. | Novotný Pavel | SHK6104 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 63:34 | + 35:25 |
41. | Žáčková Radka | NER Neregistrovaní | 63:48 | + 35:39 | ||
42. | Vávra Martin | HOR9700 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 64:24 | + 36:15 |
43. | Kubát Petr | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | 65:22 | + 37:13 | |
44. | Kerekes Agnes | 4000000 | 400 DISZ DEBRECEN | 66:05 | + 37:56 | |
45. | Pohořalý Hugo | ROU0103 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 66:08 | + 37:59 |
46. | Room Margit | 2537000 | 259 OK RAKVERE | 66:50 | + 38:41 | |
47. | Smolková Alena | PGP6450 | C | SK Praga | 67:45 | + 39:36 |
48. | Cote Michaela | NER Neregistrovaní | 68:44 | + 40:35 | ||
49. | Pärnik Piret | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | 69:18 | + 41:09 | |
50. | Novotná Iva | SHK6151 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 69:31 | + 41:22 |
51. | Pohořalá Anna | ROU9954 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 70:44 | + 42:35 |
52. | Horvath Pal | 395 | 395 SOPRON | 71:38 | + 43:29 | |
53. | Bugár József | 3925300 | 392 BOF BUDAORS | 72:38 | + 44:29 | |
54. | Melichar Jaromír | LLI6301 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 74:15 | + 46:06 |
55. | Hořáková Petra | LLI6953 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 74:36 | + 46:27 |
56. | Schejbal Vladimír | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | 76:49 | + 48:40 | |
57. | Kubičová Ivana | SJH6851 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 77:12 | + 49:03 |
58. | Kraus Jan | LLI4501 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 77:59 | + 49:50 |
59. | Pohořalá Karolína | ROU6850 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 78:31 | + 50:22 |
60. | Koucký Martin | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | 78:35 | + 50:26 | |
61. | Neumannová Anna | STE9456 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 79:21 | + 51:12 |
62. | Hrzinová Hana | ONO8350 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 79:32 | + 51:23 |
63. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | C | KČT Aš | 80:29 | + 52:20 |
64. | Marková Eva | STE7550 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 81:28 | + 53:19 |
65. | Böhm Eduard | 122 | 122 ASKO AUSTRIA | 81:34 | + 53:25 | |
66. | Morávek Martin | SRK0503 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 81:51 | + 53:42 |
67. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | C | OK RECO Sport | 84:27 | + 56:18 |
68. | Bodurka Jaroslav | KRL7301 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 86:24 | + 58:15 |
69. | Dadák Michal | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | 86:59 | + 58:50 | |
70. | Pospíšilová Štěpánka | N067653 | N06 NEREG. PRAHA 7 | 87:26 | + 59:17 | |
71. | Hrdličková Ludmila | SLA6950 | C | SKOB Slaný | 88:05 | + 59:56 |
72. | Mudrová Martina | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | 90:44 | + 62:35 | |
73. | Stryk Martin | KSU7505 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 93:50 | + 65:41 | |
74. | Stryková Vlasta | KSU7667 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 94:39 | + 66:30 |
75. | Schejbalová Kristina | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | 95:30 | + 67:21 | |
76. | Bartoň Jaroslav | NER Neregistrovaní | 96:27 | + 68:18 | ||
77. | Skerlety Imola | 395 | 395 SOPRON | 99:41 | + 71:32 | |
78. | Boucher Rafael | 2990004 | 299 VINCENNES | 108:56 | + 80:47 | |
79. | Kořínek Zdeněk | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | 112:54 | + 84:45 | |
80. | Květoň Vladimír | KSU6800 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 113:36 | + 85:27 |
81. | Králová Vanda | N08 NEREG. BÁJEČNÉ ŽENY V BĚHU | 117:13 | + 89:04 | ||
Petr Josef | VLI6300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | ||
Schejbal Petr | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Maňák Martin | PHK | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Prášek Přemysl | KAM9305 | C | SK Kamenice | DISK | ||
Popková Klára | VLI7455 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | ||
Adria Pinyol | 250 | 250 MONTSANT | DNS | |||
Skyva Petr | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dejnožka Martin | TJN0600 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 13:27 | |
1. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | ZBM0505 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:27 | |
3. | Janoch Samuel | MLA0502 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 14:42 | + 1:15 |
4. | Hoetzel Hugo | JEN0503 | C | OB Jenišovice | 15:11 | + 1:44 |
5. | Čivrný Jan | VRL0501 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 16:02 | + 2:35 |
6. | Bednařík Vilém | VLI0509 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 16:30 | + 3:03 |
7. | Kalinin Matvey | 5910600 | 591 OMEGA MOSCOW | 17:04 | + 3:37 | |
8. | Jíra Filip | ROZ0500 | C | OK Roztoky | 17:07 | + 3:40 |
9. | Stehlík Šimon | LPM0501 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 17:09 | + 3:42 |
10. | Godins Gustavs | 4560500 | 456 B3 RIGA | 17:13 | + 3:46 | |
11. | Dolejší Jan | STB0601 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 17:16 | + 3:49 |
12. | Janoch Mikuláš | MLA0700 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 17:54 | + 4:27 |
13. | Sobota Ondřej | VPM0502 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 18:56 | + 5:29 |
14. | Hasman Jakub | VPM0501 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 19:03 | + 5:36 |
15. | Hudos Václav | RIC0503 | C | OB Říčany | 20:03 | + 6:36 |
16. | Pěnička Jan | TJN0501 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 22:00 | + 8:33 |
17. | Mougeot Simon | 2950500 | 295 CO COLMAR | 22:29 | + 9:02 | |
18. | Doucha Martin | SNA0501 | C | TJ START Náchod | 22:43 | + 9:16 |
19. | Saur Filip | TJN0503 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 23:25 | + 9:58 |
20. | Škrle Michael | KRL0702 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 26:31 | + 13:04 |
21. | Městka Václav | VSP0600 | C | USK Praha | 27:29 | + 14:02 |
22. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:48 | + 15:21 |
23. | Golinowski Piotr | 5620900 | 562 OKS WROCLAW | 29:35 | + 16:08 | |
24. | Šoupa Martin | LPM0500 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 30:28 | + 17:01 |
25. | Biersak Petr | KRL0701 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 32:50 | + 19:23 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | B | SKOB Ostrov | 14:18 | |
2. | Dejnožka Vojtěch | TJN0300 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 16:05 | + 1:47 |
3. | Tokár Radim | NEJ0300 | B | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 16:22 | + 2:04 |
4. | Šauli Filip | VPM0301 | B | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 17:01 | + 2:43 |
5. | Kovářík Tomáš | KAM0300 | B | SK Kamenice | 17:02 | + 2:44 |
5. | Škácha Vít | KAM0309 | B | SK Kamenice | 17:02 | + 2:44 |
7. | Chaloupka Viktor | KAM0301 | B | SK Kamenice | 17:14 | + 2:56 |
8. | Štěrba Marek | SKV0401 | B | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 17:29 | + 3:11 |
9. | Maurer Laurin | 6310401 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | 17:51 | + 3:33 | |
10. | Nowak Grzegorz | 5560301 | 556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA | 18:14 | + 3:56 | |
11. | Kurz Ondřej | VPM0503 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 18:15 | + 3:57 |
12. | Čtrnáct František | PGP0401 | C | SK Praga | 18:32 | + 4:14 |
13. | Novotný Jaromír | VLI0300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:18 | + 5:00 |
14. | Zabořil Ondra | JEN0401 | B | OB Jenišovice | 19:47 | + 5:29 |
15. | Jedlička Jakub | KAM0404 | C | SK Kamenice | 21:40 | + 7:22 |
16. | Rapotz David | 1220400 | 122 ASKO AUSTRIA | 21:50 | + 7:32 | |
17. | Vanspauwen Antoine | 1510300 | 151 HERMATHENAE THEUX | 22:02 | + 7:44 | |
18. | Bejvl Marek | LME0400 | C | SK Los Mělník | 22:09 | + 7:51 |
19. | Novotný Erik | ZLH0301 | B | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 22:35 | + 8:17 |
20. | Mesics Botond | 3950300 | 395 SOPRON | 22:41 | + 8:23 | |
21. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO0301 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 22:45 | + 8:27 |
22. | Dundáček Karel | SJH0401 | B | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 24:07 | + 9:49 |
23. | Stryk Štěpán | KSU0306 | B | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 24:45 | + 10:27 |
24. | Rimkus Tautvydas | 4740401 | 474 OK AŽUOLAS | 26:27 | + 12:09 | |
25. | Andersson Albin | 7110400 | 711 OK TORFINN | 26:43 | + 12:25 | |
26. | Baldrian Tomáš | VSP0405 | C | USK Praha | 27:22 | + 13:04 |
27. | Malard Matisse | 2930300 | 293 VERVINS ORIENTATION | 31:25 | + 17:07 | |
28. | Galateanu Andrei | 5710300 | 571 UNEFS BUCURESTI | 32:50 | + 18:32 | |
29. | Willemsens Jonas | 1510400 | 151 HERMATHENAE THEUX | 58:38 | + 44:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Januskaitis Matas | 4780400 | 478 MARIJAMPOLES MKC | 19:51 | ||
2. | Hnízdil Matěj | KAS0301 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 21:15 | + 1:24 |
3. | Lange Jonas | 3510400 | 351 IHW ALEX 78 BERLIN | 21:45 | + 1:54 | |
4. | Klavins Renars | 4530401 | 453 AZIMUTS OK | 24:16 | + 4:25 | |
5. | Bauer Matyáš | SKV0402 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 26:05 | + 6:14 |
6. | Hejna Hynek | LLI0300 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 26:18 | + 6:27 |
7. | Milota Břetislav | MLA0300 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 29:06 | + 9:15 |
8. | Pokorný Jan | TJN0400 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 29:46 | + 9:55 |
9. | Couchoud Clément | 2970300 | 297 ORIENT EXPRESS 42 | 32:34 | + 12:43 | |
10. | Ravid Yoav | 4110300 | 411 ISOA | 34:06 | + 14:15 | |
11. | Mertlík Jakub | TUR0307 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:15 | + 17:24 |
12. | Rohlík Zbyněk | KVS0301 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 58:21 | + 38:30 |
13. | Bohuslav Josef | LPM0401 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 74:04 | + 54:13 |
Černík David | DOB0303 | C | KOB Dobruška | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richtr Lukáš | VPM0204 | A | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 28:35 | |
2. | Andrieux Quentin | 2920101 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 30:26 | + 1:51 | |
3. | Plagnol Roman | 2920129 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 31:28 | + 2:53 | |
4. | Pipek Ondřej | LPU0203 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:19 | + 3:44 |
5. | Budský Ondřej | TJN0105 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:24 | + 3:49 |
6. | Škvor Adam | KAM0202 | B | SK Kamenice | 32:49 | + 4:14 |
7. | Gonet Victor | 2920123 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 33:11 | + 4:36 | |
8. | Adamec Martin | TJN0106 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 33:12 | + 4:37 |
9. | Kurz Šimon | VPM0208 | B | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 33:17 | + 4:42 |
10. | Velde Augusts | 4740200 | 474 OK AŽUOLAS | 33:21 | + 4:46 | |
11. | Šmol David | DOK0100 | B | OK Doksy | 33:35 | + 5:00 |
12. | Vuitton Julien | 2920137 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 34:13 | + 5:38 | |
13. | Valášek Václav | KAM0100 | B | SK Kamenice | 34:35 | + 6:00 |
14. | Porzycz Grzegorz | 5560200 | 556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA | 35:50 | + 7:15 | |
14. | Hasman Marek | VPM0201 | B | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 35:50 | + 7:15 |
16. | Klaška Martin | DKP0100 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 36:12 | + 7:37 |
17. | Šafář Martin | KSU0105 | B | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 36:48 | + 8:13 |
18. | Víšek Martin | KAM0102 | B | SK Kamenice | 37:46 | + 9:11 |
19. | Hankovec Hugo | KAM0201 | B | SK Kamenice | 40:04 | + 11:29 |
20. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:26 | + 12:51 |
21. | Mougeot Jacques | 2950200 | 295 CO COLMAR | 42:31 | + 13:56 | |
22. | Homza Daniil | 1810100 | 181 MINSK-MALINOVKA | 42:49 | + 14:14 | |
23. | Pesta Piotr | 5560100 | 556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA | 44:54 | + 16:19 | |
24. | Piličiauskas Divonis | 4740100 | 474 OK AŽUOLAS | 46:40 | + 18:05 | |
25. | Hořák Jaroslav | LLI0102 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 47:03 | + 18:28 |
26. | Blaha Petr | KAM SK Kamenice | 48:41 | + 20:06 | ||
27. | Benoit Dorian | 2920103 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 48:45 | + 20:10 | |
28. | Černý Jan | MAS0100 | C | KČT Aš | 50:59 | + 22:24 |
29. | Forst Antonín | MFP0101 | B | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 52:22 | + 23:47 |
30. | Vanspauwen Simon | 1510100 | 151 HERMATHENAE THEUX | 52:37 | + 24:02 | |
31. | Deferme Piet | 1520100 | 152 HAMEGATROL | 56:23 | + 27:48 | |
32. | Giner Pablo | 2920122 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 57:46 | + 29:11 | |
33. | Janas Petr | PGP0200 | B | SK Praga | 57:50 | + 29:15 |
34. | Gillet Tibo | 1540101 | 154 OMEGA II | 68:06 | + 39:31 | |
35. | Hejduk Zdeněk | BSO0201 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 72:46 | + 44:11 |
Karlsson Oskar | 7180200 | 718 MALILLA OK | DISK | |||
Amrouche Romain | 2940200 | 294 VSAO | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gessl Konrad | 1220104 | 122 ASKO AUSTRIA | 26:51 | ||
2. | Kučera Jan | PHK0100 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 31:16 | + 4:25 |
3. | Hašek Adam | VPM0101 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 31:56 | + 5:05 |
4. | Hejsek Filip | KAM0204 | B | SK Kamenice | 32:19 | + 5:28 |
5. | Martínez Manuel | 2460300 | 246 CO TOTANA | 33:01 | + 6:10 | |
6. | Bradáč David | LLI0203 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 36:13 | + 9:22 |
7. | Zabořil Vojta | JEN0101 | C | OB Jenišovice | 38:49 | + 11:58 |
8. | Orniks Ronalds | 4530102 | 453 AZIMUTS OK | 39:59 | + 13:08 | |
9. | Hanák Jakub | KRL0201 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 42:32 | + 15:41 |
10. | Wilhelm Josef | 1220103 | 122 ASKO AUSTRIA | 43:13 | + 16:22 | |
11. | Borek Zbigniew | 5560201 | 556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA | 45:10 | + 18:19 | |
12. | Průša Jan | DKL0201 | C | KOB Kladno | 48:01 | + 21:10 |
13. | Koenigstorfer Jonas | 1220105 | 122 ASKO AUSTRIA | 50:08 | + 23:17 | |
14. | Pěnička Tomáš | TJN0202 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 51:31 | + 24:40 |
15. | Ebster Peter | 1220202 | 122 ASKO AUSTRIA | 61:19 | + 34:28 | |
16. | Tähnas Andreas | 2560300 | 256 JOKA | 76:44 | + 49:53 | |
17. | Millgrammer Alexander | 1220203 | 122 ASKO AUSTRIA | 83:01 | + 56:10 | |
Sailer Dominik | 1220200 | 122 ASKO AUSTRIA | DISK | |||
Ebster Leon | 1220201 | 122 ASKO AUSTRIA | DISK | |||
Albrecht Adam | KAM0203 | C | SK Kamenice | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Germanavičius Pranas | 4749900 | 474 OK AŽUOLAS | 30:29 | ||
2. | Hlaváč Ondřej | TBM9901 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:35 | + 1:06 |
3. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | A | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 31:55 | + 1:26 |
4. | Thamdrup Lasse | 2249900 | 224 COPENHAGEN-O | 32:03 | + 1:34 | |
5. | Vigier Leo | 2929935 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 32:22 | + 1:53 | |
6. | Coupat Sabin | 2920012 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 32:27 | + 1:58 | |
7. | Šrámek Ondřej | KSU9909 | A | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 32:39 | + 2:10 |
8. | Müller Jonáš | KSU9906 | B | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 33:47 | + 3:18 |
9. | Roche Maxime | 2929931 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 35:06 | + 4:37 | |
10. | Room Andres | 2539900 | 253 OK ILVES | 35:26 | + 4:57 | |
11. | Caune Ilgvars | 4539900 | 453 AZIMUTS OK | 35:44 | + 5:15 | |
12. | Šebek Petr | DKP9903 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 37:54 | + 7:25 |
13. | Kohlbacher Tomas | 1220001 | 122 ASKO AUSTRIA | 39:03 | + 8:34 | |
14. | Šmaus Antonín | TJN0001 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 40:44 | + 10:15 |
15. | Tronchon Martin | 2920034 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 41:49 | + 11:20 | |
16. | Tesař Vojtěch | AOP9900 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | 42:09 | + 11:40 |
17. | Garon Elliot | 2920019 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 42:37 | + 12:08 | |
18. | Jankevicius Arnas | 4739900 | 473 OSK KARSUVA/JURBARKO KKSC | 44:20 | + 13:51 | |
19. | Blanc-coquand Ismael | 2929905 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 44:29 | + 14:00 | |
20. | Svoboda Michal | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | 44:41 | + 14:12 | |
21. | Gennaro Mathis | 2920020 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 44:47 | + 14:18 | |
22. | Markel Samuel | 1220102 | 122 ASKO AUSTRIA | 46:38 | + 16:09 | |
23. | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 47:24 | + 16:55 |
24. | Petersen Mikkel | 2240000 | 224 COPENHAGEN-O | 47:50 | + 17:21 | |
25. | Amrouche Clément | 2940000 | 294 VSAO | 47:56 | + 17:27 | |
26. | Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 51:53 | + 21:24 |
27. | Svoboda David | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | 52:07 | + 21:38 | |
28. | Boden Ricardo | 3609900 | 360 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL | 53:15 | + 22:46 | |
29. | Solomko Adam | BSO0002 | B | KOB Baník Sokolov | 53:52 | + 23:23 |
30. | Mesics Matyas | 3950000 | 395 SOPRON | 58:14 | + 27:45 | |
31. | Jílek Ondřej | KSU9908 | A | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 58:34 | + 28:05 |
32. | Gedeon Dominik | KSU9900 | B | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 59:30 | + 29:01 |
33. | Keller Nicolas | 6319900 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | 68:25 | + 37:56 | |
34. | Hejduk Jan | BSO0001 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 98:11 | + 67:42 |
Bazelis Romas | 4769900 | 476 RASKK SK FORTUNA | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Semiginovský Šimon | SJC0005 | B | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:25 | |
2. | Kučera Kryšpín | PHK9900 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:53 | + 1:28 |
3. | Poirson Marius | 1220002 | 122 ASKO AUSTRIA | 37:16 | + 3:51 | |
4. | Strazdins Oto rainers | 4530001 | 453 AZIMUTS OK | 37:53 | + 4:28 | |
5. | Karásek Matěj | SJC0001 | B | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:07 | + 4:42 |
6. | Krejbich Dan | TJP9901 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 46:43 | + 13:18 |
7. | Pavel Martin | TJN0004 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:58 | + 16:33 |
8. | Holly Christoph | 1220000 | 122 ASKO AUSTRIA | 51:35 | + 18:10 | |
9. | Achilles Ingo | 1229900 | 122 ASKO AUSTRIA | 52:28 | + 19:03 | |
10. | Vecko Jan | NEJ0002 | B | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 56:54 | + 23:29 |
Rosenbaum Onřej | JES0001 | C | OK Rakovník | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Perrin Mathieu | 2929828 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 29:29 | ||
2. | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 29:42 | + 0:13 |
3. | Bendák Jan | PHK9800 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 30:02 | + 0:33 |
4. | Masliah Raphael | 2929827 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 31:16 | + 1:47 | |
5. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | A | K.O.B. Choceň | 32:58 | + 3:29 |
6. | Valášek Jiří | KAM9700 | A | SK Kamenice | 34:24 | + 4:55 |
7. | Kavalír Jáchym | PHK9901 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:33 | + 5:04 |
8. | Rutka Jan | 5539801 | 553 UNTS WARSZAWA | 34:57 | + 5:28 | |
9. | Matějka Lukáš | LTP9802 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 35:16 | + 5:47 |
10. | Martinez Pierre | 2929743 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 35:49 | + 6:20 | |
11. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | A | SK Kamenice | 35:53 | + 6:24 |
12. | Ježek Ondřej | PGP9706 | A | SK Praga | 35:54 | + 6:25 |
13. | Hirš Otakar | ZBM9801 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:55 | + 6:26 |
14. | Bonnaveira Fabien | 2929706 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 37:23 | + 7:54 | |
15. | Starý Ondra | VRL9802 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 38:17 | + 8:48 |
16. | Le pennec Jean | 2929725 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 39:21 | + 9:52 | |
17. | Melichar Vojtěch | LLI9802 | A | TJ Loko Liberec | 39:34 | + 10:05 |
18. | Roux Fleury | 2929732 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 39:58 | + 10:29 | |
19. | Tamosaitis Simonas | 4739700 | 473 OSK KARSUVA/JURBARKO KKSC | 40:50 | + 11:21 | |
20. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | A | OK Doksy | 41:00 | + 11:31 |
21. | Guibaudo Simon | 2929821 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 41:58 | + 12:29 | |
22. | Maňák Michal | PHK9801 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:38 | + 13:09 |
23. | Berguerre Damien | 2929804 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 42:51 | + 13:22 | |
24. | Wolowczyk Michal | 5539700 | 553 UNTS WARSZAWA | 42:58 | + 13:29 | |
25. | Moravec Jakub | KAM9702 | B | SK Kamenice | 43:07 | + 13:38 |
26. | Ferrot Loic | 2929817 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 43:39 | + 14:10 | |
27. | Expert Julian | 2929742 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 43:55 | + 14:26 | |
28. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:50 | + 15:21 |
29. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:40 | + 16:11 |
30. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:41 | + 16:12 |
31. | Janušauskas Paulius | 4749700 | 474 OK AŽUOLAS | 45:51 | + 16:22 | |
32. | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:00 | + 19:31 |
33. | Drese Felix | 3439800 | 343 OLV USLAR | 51:28 | + 21:59 | |
34. | Hasal Martin | PGP9804 | B | SK Praga | 53:41 | + 24:12 |
35. | Mossakowski Wojciech | 5539800 | 553 UNTS WARSZAWA | 54:15 | + 24:46 | |
36. | Finkenstädt Till | 3469700 | 346 OLVU GERMANY | 54:17 | + 24:48 | |
37. | Hausenblas Šimon | KAM9803 | A | SK Kamenice | 55:13 | + 25:44 |
38. | Brázdil Petr | PGP9707 | B | SK Praga | 57:35 | + 28:06 |
39. | Deferme Miel | 1529801 | 152 HAMEGATROL | 61:58 | + 32:29 | |
40. | Wyder Jonas | 6319800 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | 68:14 | + 38:45 | |
Dalos Máté | BBM9707 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | DISK | ||
Ptáček Patrik | BBM9800 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | DISK | ||
Bornard Nicolas | 2929854 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | DISK | |||
Toulier Tom | 2929844 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | DNS | |||
Sliksjanis Matiss | 4539800 | 453 AZIMUTS OK | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Noruisis Dominykas | 4779801 | 477 ALYTAUS SRC/OK JAVONIS | 42:16 | ||
2. | Pfranger Marco | 6319801 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | 45:43 | + 3:27 | |
3. | Michek David | TJN9802 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:53 | + 3:37 |
4. | Zieba Jakub | NEJ9800 | B | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 47:25 | + 5:09 |
5. | Olbrikis Lukas | 4779800 | 477 ALYTAUS SRC/OK JAVONIS | 47:26 | + 5:10 | |
6. | Szeles Daniel | 3949700 | 394 ORVOSEGYETEM SC | 57:34 | + 15:18 | |
Couchoud Arnaud | 2979700 | 297 ORIENT EXPRESS 42 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | E | SK Kamenice | 26:35 | 8938 | |
2. | Perrin Arnaud | 2929640 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 27:28 | + 0:53 | ||
3. | Fürst Matouš | LLI9603 | R | TJ Loko Liberec | 27:51 | + 1:16 | 8553 |
4. | Piotrowski Radosław | 5569601 | 556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA | 27:54 | + 1:19 | ||
5. | Wolowczyk Krzysztof | 5539501 | 553 UNTS WARSZAWA | 28:27 | + 1:52 | ||
6. | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | R | Orientační Běh Opava | 29:29 | + 2:54 | 8055 |
7. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 30:58 | + 4:23 | 7604 |
7. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 30:58 | + 4:23 | 7604 |
9. | Sýkora Vojta | LCE9801 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 32:15 | + 5:40 | 7213 |
10. | Vidziunas Paulius | 4759501 | 475 OSK SAKAS | 33:10 | + 6:35 | ||
11. | Toulier Lucas | 2929633 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 34:09 | + 7:34 | ||
12. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:56 | + 8:21 | 6396 |
13. | Jurica Jan | LPU9611 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:28 | + 9:53 | 5929 |
13. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 36:28 | + 9:53 | 5929 |
15. | Gapsys Ignas | 4759500 | 475 OSK SAKAS | 40:02 | + 13:27 | ||
16. | Room Rimmo | 2539600 | 253 OK ILVES | 40:37 | + 14:02 | ||
17. | David Zlámal | SJC9603 | A | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:55 | + 14:20 | 4575 |
18. | Slíva Jan | LCE9602 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:43 | + 18:08 | 3418 |
19. | Nejman Stanislav | TUR9500 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:15 | + 19:40 | 2951 |
20. | Pagojus Gytautas | 4759600 | 475 OSK SAKAS | 46:48 | + 20:13 | ||
21. | Gedminas Gytis | 4759502 | 475 OSK SAKAS | 48:16 | + 21:41 | ||
22. | Pärnik Jan henrik | 2549600 | 254 OK PEKO | 60:24 | + 33:49 | ||
23. | Porzycz Zbigniew | 5569600 | 556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA | 61:50 | + 35:15 | ||
24. | Eklund Oskar | 7189500 | 718 MALILLA OK | 62:09 | + 35:34 | ||
25. | Průša Ondřej | DKL9600 | C | KOB Kladno | 116:36 | + 90:01 | 0 |
Nakvosas Gytis | 4749500 | 474 OK AŽUOLAS | DISK | ||||
Basset Marian | 2929641 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | DISK | ||||
Billing Herman | 7189600 | 718 MALILLA OK | DISK | ||||
Podsiadly Mateusz | 5619500 | 561 WKS SLASK WROCLAW | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | E | SK Kamenice | 41:18 | 9750 | |
2. | Fleurent Théo | 2929001 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 42:17 | + 0:59 | ||
3. | Lysell Jesper | 7258900 | 725 REHNS BK | 42:54 | + 1:36 | ||
4. | Minakov Alexander | 5988200 | 598 ORIENTA MOSCOMPASS | 42:55 | + 1:37 | ||
5. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:51 | + 2:33 | 9196 |
6. | Pospíšil Vít | PGP6803 | C | SK Praga | 44:05 | + 2:47 | 9145 |
7. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:12 | + 2:54 | 9120 |
8. | Nečas Jiří | TZL9101 | R | SKOB Zlín | 44:25 | + 3:07 | 9073 |
9. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:33 | + 3:15 | 9044 |
10. | Ringot Mathieu | 2929050 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 44:59 | + 3:41 | ||
11. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:01 | + 3:43 | 8942 |
12. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:05 | + 4:47 | 8710 |
13. | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:10 | + 4:52 | 8692 |
14. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:32 | + 5:14 | 8613 |
15. | Hubáček Michal | LCE9301 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 46:42 | + 5:24 | 8576 |
16. | Karlsson Erik | 7219400 | 721 OK RAVINEN | 47:43 | + 6:25 | ||
16. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | R | Orientační Běh Opava | 47:43 | + 6:25 | 8355 |
18. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:35 | + 7:17 | 8167 |
19. | Azeb Karim | PHK9110 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:43 | + 7:25 | 8138 |
20. | Navrátil Boris | AOP9202 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 49:28 | + 8:10 | 7975 |
21. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 50:35 | + 9:17 | 7732 |
22. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 51:03 | + 9:45 | 7631 |
23. | Vavrys Johan | LCE9302 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 52:36 | + 11:18 | 7294 |
24. | Gazda Viktor | TRI9203 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 53:23 | + 12:05 | 7124 |
25. | Schuster Marek | AOP9303 | E | Orientační Běh Opava | 53:28 | + 12:10 | 7106 |
26. | Dittmann Robert | 3607900 | 360 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL | 53:42 | + 12:24 | ||
27. | Talloen Joost | 1528301 | 152 HAMEGATROL | 53:57 | + 12:39 | ||
28. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 55:06 | + 13:48 | 6751 |
29. | Saetalu Andres | 2579500 | 257 SK SAUE TAMMED | 56:14 | + 14:56 | ||
30. | Fátor Jan | DOB7907 | C | KOB Dobruška | 60:36 | + 19:18 | 5555 |
31. | Talloen Hans | 1528101 | 152 HAMEGATROL | 60:41 | + 19:23 | ||
32. | Alvarez Angel | 2427600 | 242 AROMON PONTEVEDRA | 62:23 | + 21:05 | ||
33. | Marin Juanfra | 2408100 | 240 SHERPA RAID KIDS | 63:41 | + 22:23 | ||
34. | Polster Thomas | ZBM9433 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:49 | + 26:31 | 3986 |
35. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 71:33 | + 30:15 | 3175 |
Waněk Adam | LPU9505 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | ||
Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | ||
Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | R | SK Praga | DNS | 0 | ||
Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | R | SK Kamenice | 39:09 | 8360 | |
2. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:13 | + 3:04 | 7771 |
3. | Zřídkaveselý Libor | ZBM7207 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:45 | + 3:36 | 7669 |
4. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:53 | + 5:44 | 7260 |
5. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:36 | + 7:27 | 6931 |
6. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 46:50 | + 7:41 | 6886 |
7. | Novák Dan | DOK8700 | C | OK Doksy | 47:09 | + 8:00 | 6825 |
8. | Kalata Michał | 5629001 | 562 OKS WROCLAW | 50:03 | + 10:54 | ||
9. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:32 | + 11:23 | 6177 |
10. | Tähnas Tiit | 2568000 | 256 JOKA | 50:48 | + 11:39 | ||
11. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 51:22 | + 12:13 | 6017 |
12. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:43 | + 12:34 | 5950 |
13. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | C | SK Praga | 51:51 | + 12:42 | 5924 |
14. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU9045 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 53:28 | + 14:19 | 5614 |
15. | Skoupý Jan | STE9411 | R | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 53:52 | + 14:43 | 5538 |
16. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 54:17 | + 15:08 | 5458 |
17. | Doležel Ondřej | STE9202 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 54:27 | + 15:18 | 5426 |
18. | Devrieux Robin | 2929000 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 55:03 | + 15:54 | ||
19. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 56:07 | + 16:58 | 5106 |
20. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | C | O-mikron | 56:26 | + 17:17 | 5045 |
21. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | C | OK Chrastava | 56:55 | + 17:46 | 4953 |
22. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:33 | + 18:24 | 4831 |
23. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 58:18 | + 19:09 | 4687 |
24. | Gędziorowski Maciej | 5559001 | 555 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 59:27 | + 20:18 | ||
25. | Arasimavičius Justas | 4718400 | 471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS | 61:04 | + 21:55 | ||
26. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | C | OK Chrastava | 62:54 | + 23:45 | 3805 |
27. | Garcia Zigor | 2447500 | 244 COBI DURANGO | 63:04 | + 23:55 | ||
28. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | C | SK Praga | 63:10 | + 24:01 | 3754 |
29. | Kerckhofs Marc | 1527300 | 152 HAMEGATROL | 65:53 | + 26:44 | ||
30. | Axelsson Mikael | 7068600 | 706 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA | 66:50 | + 27:41 | ||
31. | Stonys Daugirdas | 4759000 | 475 OSK SAKAS | 71:47 | + 32:38 | ||
32. | Krejčí Jiří | DOB8601 | C | KOB Dobruška | 80:03 | + 40:54 | 517 |
33. | Santisteban Raul | 5028300 | 502 KOVZ EINDHOVEN | 83:51 | + 44:42 | ||
Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK | 0 | ||
Bauer Lukáš | SKV7701 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK | ||||
Heidrich Hannes | 3508200 | 350 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | DISK | ||||
Deferme Gunther | 1527000 | 152 HAMEGATROL | DISK | ||||
Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | C | OK Chrastava | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilař Karel | BSO7801 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 35:39 | 6949 | |
2. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 38:06 | + 2:27 | 6511 |
2. | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 38:06 | + 2:27 | 6511 |
4. | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 38:31 | + 2:52 | 6437 |
5. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 44:24 | + 8:45 | 5386 |
6. | Gelzinis Laimonas | 4758700 | 475 OSK SAKAS | 44:36 | + 8:57 | ||
7. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 45:08 | + 9:29 | 5255 |
8. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 46:00 | + 10:21 | 5101 |
9. | Harter Camill | 3589100 | 358 OLG ORTENAU | 46:17 | + 10:38 | ||
10. | Moskva Roman | ZLH7501 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 49:24 | + 13:45 | 4494 |
11. | Anděl Robert | VPM8001 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 49:49 | + 14:10 | 4419 |
12. | Jönsson Per erik | 7117900 | 711 OK TORFINN | 51:13 | + 15:34 | ||
13. | Jönsson Anders | 7117600 | 711 OK TORFINN | 52:55 | + 17:16 | ||
14. | Escolar Marc | 2498700 | 249 COC CATALUNYA | 53:12 | + 17:33 | ||
15. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 55:38 | + 19:59 | 3381 |
16. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 55:42 | + 20:03 | 3369 |
17. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 55:50 | + 20:11 | 3345 |
18. | Kutílek Jakub | LPU8609 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:08 | + 21:29 | 3113 |
19. | Schaal Jakob | 3599200 | 359 TV KIPPENHEIM | 57:17 | + 21:38 | ||
20. | Eriksson Hakan | 7126700 | 712 HASTVEDA OK | 57:30 | + 21:51 | ||
21. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 57:49 | + 22:10 | 2991 |
22. | Wilssens Koen | 1528100 | 152 HAMEGATROL | 58:32 | + 22:53 | ||
23. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 60:10 | + 24:31 | 2571 |
24. | Strid Emanuel | 7118300 | 711 OK TORFINN | 61:07 | + 25:28 | ||
25. | Křenek Tomáš | LLI8300 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 62:19 | + 26:40 | 2187 |
26. | Schach Jonathan | 3579300 | 357 SV VANNWELL | 62:40 | + 27:01 | ||
27. | Pavlík Bronislav | LIT8201 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 63:28 | + 27:49 | 1982 |
28. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 66:19 | + 30:40 | 1473 |
29. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 66:53 | + 31:14 | 1372 |
30. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | C | OK Doksy | 68:44 | + 33:05 | 1042 |
31. | Nadelstumpf Bruno | 3579400 | 357 SV VANNWELL | 68:59 | + 33:20 | ||
32. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 70:21 | + 34:42 | 753 |
33. | Abrate Fabrizio | 4218300 | 421 ORICUNEO | 72:25 | + 36:46 | ||
34. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 75:32 | + 39:53 | 0 |
35. | Gaupsas Mantas | 4758200 | 475 OSK SAKAS | 80:17 | + 44:38 | ||
36. | Bersuck Lukas | 3649500 | 364 BIELEFELDER TG | 87:31 | + 51:52 | ||
37. | Madico Pol | 2398400 | 239 CENTRE EXCURSION. TERRASSA | 101:55 | + 66:16 | ||
38. | Barrios Francisco | 2418100 | 241 CODAN EXTREMADURA | 126:03 | + 90:24 | ||
39. | Varela Francisco | 2428101 | 242 AROMON PONTEVEDRA | 134:23 | + 98:44 | ||
Wieszaczewski Jacek | 5578500 | 557 ORIENTOP WROCLAW | DISK | ||||
Svensson Fredrik | 7118500 | 711 OK TORFINN | DISK | ||||
Urbonas Vytautas | 4758601 | 475 OSK SAKAS | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zelinka Jan | LPU9405 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:59 | 3177 | |
2. | Kaplan Martin | LPU9609 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:53 | + 1:54 | 3033 |
3. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 42:23 | + 4:24 | 2845 |
4. | Střelba Ondřej | KTA7501 | C | SK Kotnov Tábor | 44:03 | + 6:04 | 2720 |
5. | Randík Jan | SOB8703 | C | SOBSA | 45:17 | + 7:18 | 2627 |
6. | Schimm Petr | BSO8202 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 49:28 | + 11:29 | 2312 |
7. | Janák Jiří | EKP | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 63:12 | + 25:13 | ||
8. | Sukackas Mindaugas | 4747900 | 474 OK AŽUOLAS | 64:03 | + 26:04 | ||
9. | Šlajchrt Martin | JES8501 | OK Rakovník | 68:42 | + 30:43 | ||
10. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 69:20 | + 31:21 | 816 |
11. | Moutvička Ondřej | LIT8301 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 71:29 | + 33:30 | 654 |
12. | Fuhrmann Erik | 2377901 | 237 ECOIMPRESS | 72:48 | + 34:49 | ||
13. | Hansen Victor | 3678200 | 367 IND. GOTTINGEN | 151:52 | + 113:53 | ||
Marti Antonio | 2377901 | 237 ECOIMPRESS | DISK | ||||
Duda Antonín | TJN8705 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 97:30 | + 59:31 | 0 | |
Grupicchio Giacomo | N079300 | N07 NEREG.LA DOLCE VITA | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nowak Jacek | 5567600 | 556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA | 34:39 | ||
2. | Mougeot Pierre | 2957800 | 295 CO COLMAR | 38:02 | + 3:23 | |
3. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 39:55 | + 5:16 |
4. | König Markus | 1227900 | 122 ASKO AUSTRIA | 40:52 | + 6:13 | |
5. | Lagerwall Anders | 7057900 | 705 OK LINNÉ | 41:51 | + 7:12 | |
6. | Sjögren Niclas | 7047100 | 704 HANINGE SOK | 42:23 | + 7:44 | |
7. | Klimeš Petr | KRE7701 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 45:29 | + 10:50 |
8. | Pachner Pavel | CHA7501 | C | OK Chrastava | 45:58 | + 11:19 |
9. | Mayeres Patrick | 1517900 | 151 HERMATHENAE THEUX | 49:30 | + 14:51 | |
10. | Sjögren Henrik | 7047400 | 704 HANINGE SOK | 50:03 | + 15:24 | |
11. | Dongen van Michel | 5037600 | 503 OLIFANT | 50:26 | + 15:47 | |
12. | Golinowski Paweł | 5627900 | 562 OKS WROCLAW | 52:24 | + 17:45 | |
13. | Mikluš Marián | 6727200 | 672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA | 53:06 | + 18:27 | |
14. | Sandin Mats | 7046800 | 704 HANINGE SOK | 54:02 | + 19:23 | |
15. | Willemsens Stéphane | 1517500 | 151 HERMATHENAE THEUX | 54:58 | + 20:19 | |
16. | Dubec Pavel | SCP8003 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 55:42 | + 21:03 |
17. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 57:48 | + 23:09 |
18. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 62:19 | + 27:40 |
19. | Komárek Arnošt | SJH7702 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 64:20 | + 29:41 |
20. | Milasauskas Darius | 4757600 | 475 OSK SAKAS | 69:32 | + 34:53 | |
21. | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | C | SOBSA | 71:26 | + 36:47 |
22. | Beneš Michal | TJP7800 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 76:53 | + 42:14 |
23. | Huijsers Eric | 7036500 | 703 HAMMARBY IF | 78:37 | + 43:58 | |
Junek Petr | STH7801 | C | SK Studenec | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bogopolskii Gennadii | 5927700 | 592 UZAO-TEAM | 37:07 | ||
2. | Skorb Stanislav | 5957700 | 595 EKATERINBURG | 44:16 | + 7:09 | |
3. | Gevaert Marlon | 1557600 | 155 HAMOK | 50:14 | + 13:07 | |
4. | Rothauer Thomas | 1227700 | 122 ASKO AUSTRIA | 50:57 | + 13:50 | |
5. | Černý Miroslav | LPM7504 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 52:59 | + 15:52 |
6. | Auermüller Vít | N048000 | N04 NEREG. BRNO | 54:09 | + 17:02 | |
7. | Pavlov Andrey | 5957100 | 595 EKATERINBURG | 56:28 | + 19:21 | |
8. | Dvořák Pavel | LPM7805 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 57:26 | + 20:19 |
9. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:26 | + 31:19 |
10. | Čtrnáct Jiří | PGP7603 | C | SK Praga | 99:51 | + 62:44 |
Gaidars Caune | 4537700 | 453 AZIMUTS OK | DISK | |||
Pecka Vlastimil | LLI7501 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | DISK | ||
Vagner Martin | SLA7800 | C | SKOB Slaný | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Perrin Eric | 2926946 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 26:29 | ||
2. | Kalinin Oleg | 5917401 | 591 OMEGA MOSCOW | 26:34 | + 0:05 | |
3. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 28:24 | + 1:55 |
4. | Ravid Noam | 4117200 | 411 ISOA | 31:47 | + 5:18 | |
5. | Bejvl Jakub | LME7100 | C | SK Los Mělník | 32:11 | + 5:42 |
6. | Johansson Magnus | 2017300 | 201 GVOC VANCOUVER | 32:15 | + 5:46 | |
7. | Ratajczak Piotr | 5526900 | 552 UMKS ORKAN OSTRÓDA | 32:22 | + 5:53 | |
8. | Dudoignon Ludovic | 2927148 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 33:27 | + 6:58 | |
9. | Baracsi Gábor | 3977500 | 397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST | 33:35 | + 7:06 | |
10. | Tirlikas Audrius | 4737100 | 473 OSK KARSUVA/JURBARKO KKSC | 33:55 | + 7:26 | |
11. | Rimkus Mantas | 4747300 | 474 OK AŽUOLAS | 34:13 | + 7:44 | |
12. | Lange Udo | 3517100 | 351 IHW ALEX 78 BERLIN | 35:05 | + 8:36 | |
13. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:26 | + 8:57 |
14. | Galateanu Horia | 5717500 | 571 UNEFS BUCURESTI | 40:13 | + 13:44 | |
15. | Järve Kaupo | 2527400 | 252 LSF PT TALLINN | 40:40 | + 14:11 | |
16. | Martínez Salvador | 2467000 | 246 CO TOTANA | 41:17 | + 14:48 | |
17. | Mareš Alexander | NEJ7300 | C | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 41:29 | + 15:00 |
18. | Hankovec Petr | KAM7101 | C | SK Kamenice | 43:44 | + 17:15 |
19. | Gallois Marc | 2937200 | 293 VERVINS ORIENTATION | 44:15 | + 17:46 | |
20. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 45:16 | + 18:47 |
21. | Smolka Martin | STE7100 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 45:25 | + 18:56 |
22. | Gálus Igor | LDC7302 | C | KOB Děčín | 45:41 | + 19:12 |
23. | Jandera Tomáš | DVP7304 | C | TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly | 48:13 | + 21:44 |
24. | Poborský Petr | EKP7500 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 48:37 | + 22:08 |
25. | Amrouche Didier | 2947100 | 294 VSAO | 61:36 | + 35:07 | |
Godins Martins | 4567400 | 456 B3 RIGA | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fjodorov Ain | 2557200 | 255 MYRAKARUD | 33:44 | ||
2. | Hnízdil Jan | KAS7100 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 37:19 | + 3:35 |
3. | Zýka Vít | N010100 | N01 NEREG. PRAHA 12 | 39:02 | + 5:18 | |
4. | Kvapil Petr | TUV7402 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 41:05 | + 7:21 |
5. | Fišar Miroslav | KRL7201 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 43:11 | + 9:27 |
6. | Tanav Tonu | 2556300 | 255 MYRAKARUD | 43:51 | + 10:07 | |
7. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:16 | + 11:32 |
8. | Pärnik Jüri | 2546500 | 254 OK PEKO | 46:58 | + 13:14 | |
9. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 48:00 | + 14:16 |
10. | Blažek Petr | SJH7402 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 50:22 | + 16:38 |
11. | Pipek Kamil | LPU7310 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:28 | + 16:44 |
12. | Štětínský Pavel | MOV7104 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 51:14 | + 17:30 |
13. | Rutkauskas Arvydas | 4747500 | 474 OK AŽUOLAS | 52:45 | + 19:01 | |
14. | Pold Heigo | 2556800 | 255 MYRAKARUD | 52:46 | + 19:02 | |
15. | Sulg Rünno | 2527300 | 252 LSF PT TALLINN | 53:04 | + 19:20 | |
16. | Kovalko Kirill | 5927000 | 592 UZAO-TEAM | 56:20 | + 22:36 | |
17. | Novotný Jiří | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 62:35 | + 28:51 | ||
18. | Vít Daniel | BSO7300 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 62:56 | + 29:12 |
19. | Sassian Urmas | 2557500 | 255 MYRAKARUD | 62:57 | + 29:13 | |
20. | Dejnožka Jiří | TJN7503 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 63:19 | + 29:35 |
21. | Smrček Petr | KSU7401 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 64:22 | + 30:38 |
22. | Škácha Michal | KAM7102 | C | SK Kamenice | 72:58 | + 39:14 |
23. | Müller Marko | LTU7502 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 73:43 | + 39:59 | |
24. | Cibulka Radek | LPU7107 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 92:00 | + 58:16 |
Velde Matiss | NER Neregistrovaní | DISK | ||||
Kašpar Ludvík | ZAK7200 | C | SK Netopýr Zákupy | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bílý Milan | JES7001 | C | OK Rakovník | 30:37 | |
2. | Škvor Martin | KAM6700 | C | SK Kamenice | 31:39 | + 1:02 |
3. | Schmiedeberg Nils | 3546700 | 354 TURBINE NEUBRANDENBURG | 32:20 | + 1:43 | |
4. | Uljanov Ilja | 5917000 | 591 OMEGA MOSCOW | 32:27 | + 1:50 | |
5. | Čerjaks Kaspars | 4557000 | 455 CARNIKAVA | 33:17 | + 2:40 | |
6. | Hasman Jan | VPM6901 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 34:58 | + 4:21 |
7. | Budriunas Justas | 4747000 | 474 OK AŽUOLAS | 35:22 | + 4:45 | |
8. | Petukas Arimantas | 4756600 | 475 OSK SAKAS | 35:55 | + 5:18 | |
9. | Šrámek Jaromír | KSU5801 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 36:00 | + 5:23 |
10. | Tikhonov Nikolay | 5916300 | 591 OMEGA MOSCOW | 36:34 | + 5:57 | |
11. | Honzík Tomáš | VLI7000 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:14 | + 6:37 |
12. | Venäläinen Toni | 2717000 | 271 VALKEAKOSKEN HAKA | 37:49 | + 7:12 | |
13. | Mátl Pavel | KSU6844 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 37:50 | + 7:13 |
14. | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 38:33 | + 7:56 |
15. | Farrak Holger | 3447001 | 344 SV WILHELMSHAGEN | 39:48 | + 9:11 | |
16. | Mesics Peter | 3956700 | 395 SOPRON | 40:33 | + 9:56 | |
17. | Kohlbacher Roland | 1226600 | 122 ASKO AUSTRIA | 40:44 | + 10:07 | |
18. | De smul Olivier | 1537000 | 153 OMEGA | 41:02 | + 10:25 | |
19. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:06 | + 10:29 |
20. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 42:25 | + 11:48 |
21. | Carron Angel | 2416700 | 241 CODAN EXTREMADURA | 45:38 | + 15:01 | |
22. | Maurer Bruno | 6317000 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | 45:41 | + 15:04 | |
23. | Daví Albert | 2496700 | 249 COC CATALUNYA | 46:54 | + 16:17 | |
24. | Marton János | 3936800 | 393 HYDEGKÚTI SPARTACUS SKE | 48:04 | + 17:27 | |
25. | Pesta Adam | 5566900 | 556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA | 49:13 | + 18:36 | |
26. | Gaidamak Mikhail | 5936900 | 593 HBM-OK ST.PETERSBURG | 49:21 | + 18:44 | |
27. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 50:11 | + 19:34 |
28. | Fors Peter | 7156700 | 715 OK GRIP | 50:13 | + 19:36 | |
29. | Lederer Pavel | DOK6600 | C | OK Doksy | 50:33 | + 19:56 |
30. | Nikov Zefir | 1917000 | 191 MADARSKI KONNIK SHUMEN | 50:39 | + 20:02 | |
31. | Bikelis Vytautas | 4716100 | 471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS | 50:46 | + 20:09 | |
32. | Gillet Jean-marc | 1547000 | 154 OMEGA II | 52:39 | + 22:02 | |
33. | Reisinger Holm | 3607000 | 360 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL | 53:00 | + 22:23 | |
34. | Kubičko Petr | SJH6901 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 56:09 | + 25:32 |
35. | Kos Michal | SRK6802 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 57:36 | + 26:59 |
36. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 60:14 | + 29:37 |
37. | Couchoud Philippe | 2976600 | 297 ORIENT EXPRESS 42 | 61:14 | + 30:37 | |
38. | Kilda Arturas | 4726800 | 472 KAUNAS INDIVIDUAL | 63:05 | + 32:28 | |
39. | Jacotot Christophe | 2966800 | 296 AS QUENTIGNY COURSE | 64:07 | + 33:30 | |
40. | Novotný Tomáš | ZLH7001 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 66:24 | + 35:47 |
41. | Billing Johan | 7186801 | 718 MALILLA OK | 70:27 | + 39:50 | |
42. | Kovář Boris | LTP6710 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 72:37 | + 42:00 |
43. | Kohout Josef | SHK6902 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 74:16 | + 43:39 |
44. | Aster Vladimír | SLA6500 | C | SKOB Slaný | 87:42 | + 57:05 |
Killar Marek | LTU6801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK | ||
Vanspauwen Frank | 1516700 | 151 HERMATHENAE THEUX | DNS | |||
Olisauskas Raimondas | 3626600 | 362 INDIVID. LEIPZIG | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stabins Maris | 4536800 | 453 AZIMUTS OK | 35:55 | ||
2. | Nakvosas Vidmantas | 4746700 | 474 OK AŽUOLAS | 38:47 | + 2:52 | |
3. | Dundáček Milan | SJH6902 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 39:14 | + 3:19 |
4. | Šebek Martin | DKP6705 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:22 | + 5:27 |
5. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 41:27 | + 5:32 |
6. | Würz Jiří | LTP6502 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 43:44 | + 7:49 |
7. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 43:49 | + 7:54 |
8. | Žucha Jiří | TJN6603 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 43:50 | + 7:55 |
9. | Eisner Leo | PVP7003 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 45:46 | + 9:51 |
10. | Károlyi Gyula | 3976400 | 397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST | 46:07 | + 10:12 | |
11. | Cincibus Pavel | FSP6605 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 46:30 | + 10:35 |
12. | Dankó István | 3976900 | 397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST | 47:51 | + 11:56 | |
13. | Princ David | TCB6901 | C | SK Technik České Budějovice | 48:36 | + 12:41 |
14. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 49:00 | + 13:05 |
15. | Borovikovs Juris | 4517000 | 451 OK ARONA | 51:57 | + 16:02 | |
16. | Nádeníček Josef | NEJ7000 | C | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 52:30 | + 16:35 |
17. | Molnár Attila | 3977000 | 397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST | 53:36 | + 17:41 | |
18. | Ebster sen. Peter | 1226801 | 122 ASKO AUSTRIA | 56:41 | + 20:46 | |
19. | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 57:43 | + 21:48 |
20. | Šoupa Karel | LPM6900 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 57:56 | + 22:01 |
21. | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 64:07 | + 28:12 |
22. | Zatloukal Tomáš | SSU6700 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 71:18 | + 35:23 |
23. | Hlubuček Tomáš | KAM6603 | C | SK Kamenice | 76:35 | + 40:40 |
24. | Hofman Petr | LPM6500 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 76:47 | + 40:52 |
25. | Dolejší Miloš | STB6701 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 87:49 | + 51:54 |
Keller Andreas | 6316800 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 33:32 | |
2. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:36 | + 1:04 |
3. | Logvin Andrei | 2026200 | 202 OAKVILLE | 35:50 | + 2:18 | |
4. | Kurz Zdeněk | VPM6301 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 36:51 | + 3:19 |
5. | Spengler Andreas | 3456100 | 345 ESV LOK DESSAU | 38:07 | + 4:35 | |
6. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:01 | + 5:29 |
7. | Chachurski Ryszard | 5556300 | 555 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 39:20 | + 5:48 | |
8. | Hájek Jiří | ONO6400 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 40:57 | + 7:25 |
9. | Gorčica Pavel | CHA6200 | C | OK Chrastava | 42:07 | + 8:35 |
10. | Arnet Felix | 6316500 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | 42:23 | + 8:51 | |
11. | Szlatényi Ferenc | 3966100 | 396 SMAFC-OSC SOPRON | 43:23 | + 9:51 | |
12. | Arnesen Per arne | 5116100 | 511 KOLBOTN+SKIMT OL | 43:31 | + 9:59 | |
13. | Montemont Patrice | 2986100 | 298 ORIENTALP | 43:45 | + 10:13 | |
14. | Havel Leoš | VRL6401 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:02 | + 10:30 |
15. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | C | TJ OB České Budějovice | 44:20 | + 10:48 |
16. | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 45:22 | + 11:50 |
17. | Szeles Gabor | 3946200 | 394 ORVOSEGYETEM SC | 46:00 | + 12:28 | |
18. | Bern Per-Göran | 7186500 | 718 MALILLA OK | 47:37 | + 14:05 | |
19. | Jeřábek Luboš | JPV6112 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 48:50 | + 15:18 |
20. | Käding Bernd | 3476400 | 347 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 49:40 | + 16:08 | |
21. | Mezník Vladimír | LBE6400 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 50:16 | + 16:44 |
22. | Boehme André | 3486000 | 348 OLG REGENSBURG | 50:46 | + 17:14 | |
23. | Metelkin Alexander | 4125300 | 412 ASA T-A | 53:15 | + 19:43 | |
24. | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 53:26 | + 19:54 |
25. | Romanovský Alois | SJH6101 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 58:32 | + 25:00 |
26. | Šoltés František | 6716202 | 671 TJ ČINGOV SPIŠ.N.VES | 59:01 | + 25:29 | |
27. | Żebrowski Dariusz | 5597300 | 559 KS OKI SPORT | 60:58 | + 27:26 | |
28. | Molnár Tibor | 3966300 | 396 SMAFC-OSC SOPRON | 63:37 | + 30:05 | |
29. | Edvardsson Stefan | 7116400 | 711 OK TORFINN | 64:00 | + 30:28 | |
30. | Bores Nicolás | 2486500 | 248 ORCA | 65:24 | + 31:52 | |
31. | Pěnička Libor | TJN6000 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 70:37 | + 37:05 |
32. | Korf Aliaksandr | 1806100 | 180 ORION | 72:48 | + 39:16 | |
33. | Šmaus Ivan | TJN6249 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 85:21 | + 51:49 |
Čerjaks Kaspars | 455 CARNIKAVA | DISK | ||||
Paloncý Pavel | KSU6349 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK | ||
Bach Uffe | 2215801 | 221 OK DJURS | DISK | |||
Andersson Mats | 7096400 | 709 OK ORION | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 30:57 | |
2. | Funda Jiří | API6401 | C | OK Andante Písek | 32:31 | + 1:34 |
3. | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 38:32 | + 7:35 |
4. | Axelsson Martin | 7066100 | 706 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA | 39:40 | + 8:43 | |
5. | Černík Milan | KVS6501 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 41:11 | + 10:14 |
6. | Drese Werner | 3436100 | 343 OLV USLAR | 42:40 | + 11:43 | |
7. | Dandens Viesturs | 4526100 | 452 ALUKSNE-APE OK | 44:26 | + 13:29 | |
8. | Carlsson Christer | 7236100 | 723 IK UVEN | 44:52 | + 13:55 | |
9. | Rykala Karel | VAM6401 | C | OOB Vamberk | 47:17 | + 16:20 |
10. | Nordvik Bjorn | 5116500 | 511 KOLBOTN+SKIMT OL | 48:56 | + 17:59 | |
11. | Pšenička Jiří | TCB6301 | C | SK Technik České Budějovice | 49:09 | + 18:12 |
12. | Matyáš Petr | LBM6110 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 49:24 | + 18:27 |
13. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:04 | + 19:07 |
14. | Sysel Svatobor | TTR6202 | C | OOB Třebíč | 52:53 | + 21:56 |
15. | Rohlík Petr | KVS6402 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 53:51 | + 22:54 |
16. | Porzycz Jerzy | 5566100 | 556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA | 55:13 | + 24:16 | |
17. | Divecký Josef | SHK6102 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 56:32 | + 25:35 |
18. | Čivrný Pavel | VRL6306 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:16 | + 26:19 |
19. | Wehrhöfer-bersuck Dieter | 3646100 | 364 BIELEFELDER TG | 57:41 | + 26:44 | |
20. | Funda Michal | SHK6403 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:19 | + 27:22 |
21. | Nikkari Hillar | 2516300 | 251 SK ROCCO TEAM | 61:49 | + 30:52 | |
22. | Svoboda Miloslav | SHK5901 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 62:55 | + 31:58 |
23. | Hruška Tomáš | ZBM6401 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:20 | + 33:23 |
24. | Abel Aare | 2516400 | 251 SK ROCCO TEAM | 66:17 | + 35:20 | |
25. | Záveský Richard | CET6301 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 67:43 | + 36:46 |
26. | Pedersen Magnus | 7066300 | 706 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA | 70:59 | + 40:02 | |
Farell David | 2456500 | 245 CO CATALUNYA | DNS | |||
Procházka Radek | LPU6504 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 25:26 | |
2. | Karlsson Gunnar | 7186000 | 718 MALILLA OK | 29:03 | + 3:37 | |
3. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 29:26 | + 4:00 |
4. | Berger Tommy | 7175800 | 717 GAVLE OK | 29:30 | + 4:04 | |
5. | Novotný Otakar | TJN5604 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 30:23 | + 4:57 |
6. | Westin Kjell | 5125600 | 512 PORSGRUNN OL | 31:34 | + 6:08 | |
7. | Wyder Ruedi | 6315800 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | 32:04 | + 6:38 | |
8. | Varga József | 3996000 | 399 GOC NAGYKANIZSA | 33:10 | + 7:44 | |
9. | Szőcs László | 3935800 | 393 HYDEGKÚTI SPARTACUS SKE | 33:35 | + 8:09 | |
10. | Burman Ulf | 7105800 | 710 GUSTAVSBERGS OK | 33:57 | + 8:31 | |
11. | Trejtnar Pavel | KUN580 | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 35:13 | + 9:47 | |
12. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | C | TJ START Náchod | 36:39 | + 11:13 |
13. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:05 | + 12:39 |
14. | Kristensen Arne | 2225900 | 222 HERLUFSHOLM OK | 39:32 | + 14:06 | |
15. | Čechlovský Josef | CHA5900 | C | OK Chrastava | 39:39 | + 14:13 |
16. | Štubňa Janko | 6725801 | 672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA | 40:05 | + 14:39 | |
17. | Terzi Pierre | 2966000 | 296 AS QUENTIGNY COURSE | 40:20 | + 14:54 | |
18. | Mazúr Janko | 6725800 | 672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA | 41:44 | + 16:18 | |
19. | Le Calvez Jeno | 2915700 | 291 LOIRENT INDIVIDUAL | 43:35 | + 18:09 | |
20. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU5749 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 46:48 | + 21:22 |
21. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 47:57 | + 22:31 |
22. | Böhm Karel | TJN5101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:22 | + 23:56 |
23. | Rogala Mirosław | 5585700 | 558 AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 49:39 | + 24:13 | |
24. | Vasilyev Mikhail | 5966000 | 596 MY MOSCOW | 49:46 | + 24:20 | |
25. | Formanko Dušanko | 6725802 | 672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA | 50:15 | + 24:49 | |
26. | Kraus Ota | TJP5700 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 53:51 | + 28:25 |
27. | Janovič Ondřej | SKV5901 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 64:10 | + 38:44 |
Zvaigzne Edmunds | 4545800 | 454 A2 RIGA | DISK | |||
Hejtmánek Vladimír | TAP5802 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tamulionis Vytautas | 4775901 | 477 ALYTAUS SRC/OK JAVONIS | 33:58 | ||
2. | Blabla Zdeněk | PCB5901 | C | SKP České Budějovice | 40:05 | + 6:07 |
3. | Knotek Kamil | OLP5701 | C | PSK Olymp Praha | 41:05 | + 7:07 |
4. | Eriksson Anders | 7225900 | 722 SAVEDALENS AIK | 41:35 | + 7:37 | |
5. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:58 | + 10:00 |
6. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:25 | + 11:27 |
7. | Pap László | 3975600 | 397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST | 47:34 | + 13:36 | |
8. | Karlsson Hans-erik | 7115901 | 711 OK TORFINN | 53:10 | + 19:12 | |
9. | Košek Ladislav | LLI5903 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 55:16 | + 21:18 |
10. | Kohler Hans | 6345600 | 634 OLG Huttwil | 55:27 | + 21:29 | |
11. | Lenkei Győző | 3935700 | 393 HYDEGKÚTI SPARTACUS SKE | 57:09 | + 23:11 | |
12. | Štěpáník Otakar | OTK5707 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 58:02 | + 24:04 |
13. | Hackl Karl | 1225600 | 122 ASKO AUSTRIA | 59:34 | + 25:36 | |
14. | Boucher Yves | 2990000 | 299 VINCENNES | 67:17 | + 33:19 | |
15. | Doležal Jan | VPM5701 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 95:48 | + 61:50 |
16. | Šabatka Petr | SHK5703 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 105:17 | + 71:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 30:09 | |
2. | Parzewski Jerzy | 5585200 | 558 AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 31:34 | + 1:25 | |
3. | Novák Tom | DOK5500 | C | OK Doksy | 31:39 | + 1:30 |
4. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:47 | + 1:38 |
5. | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 32:16 | + 2:07 |
6. | Arnesson Urban | 7115500 | 711 OK TORFINN | 34:24 | + 4:15 | |
7. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 37:57 | + 7:48 |
8. | Labanouski Anatoli | 1815200 | 181 MINSK-MALINOVKA | 39:53 | + 9:44 | |
9. | Wald František | FSP5300 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 41:54 | + 11:45 |
9. | Vanaken Roger | 1545102 | 154 OMEGA II | 41:54 | + 11:45 | |
11. | Juřeník Josef | MOV5201 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 41:59 | + 11:50 |
12. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | C | OK Chrastava | 42:00 | + 11:51 |
13. | Rothweiler Heinz | 6315400 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | 42:35 | + 12:26 | |
14. | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | C | OK Chrastava | 42:39 | + 12:30 |
15. | John Vladimír | OLP5502 | C | PSK Olymp Praha | 42:48 | + 12:39 |
16. | Elson Robert | 1015200 | 101 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA | 42:56 | + 12:47 | |
17. | Erfors Lennart | 7115300 | 711 OK TORFINN | 43:26 | + 13:17 | |
18. | Huemer Meinrad | 1225200 | 122 ASKO AUSTRIA | 44:45 | + 14:36 | |
19. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:56 | + 14:47 |
20. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | C | KBP Praha | 45:03 | + 14:54 |
21. | Maroz Ivan | 1825501 | 182 VIMPEL MINSK | 47:07 | + 16:58 | |
22. | Öhlund Per | 7105200 | 710 GUSTAVSBERGS OK | 47:16 | + 17:07 | |
23. | Barták Jiří | CHA5100 | C | OK Chrastava | 47:51 | + 17:42 |
24. | Lais Ruedi | 6315300 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | 48:04 | + 17:55 | |
25. | Orálek Miroslav | TTR5201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 49:56 | + 19:47 |
26. | Lapins Aldis | 4535100 | 453 AZIMUTS OK | 51:43 | + 21:34 | |
27. | Bárta Miroslav | JEN5201 | C | OB Jenišovice | 52:06 | + 21:57 |
28. | Kadavý Zdeněk | CHA4901 | C | OK Chrastava | 55:01 | + 24:52 |
29. | Langr Stanislav | SNA5403 | C | TJ START Náchod | 61:44 | + 31:35 |
30. | Kuckert Norbert | 3455400 | 345 ESV LOK DESSAU | 63:23 | + 33:14 | |
31. | Arasimavičius Vidimantas | 4715500 | 471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS | 66:31 | + 36:22 | |
32. | Olbrycht Janusz | 5515500 | 551 OLBnO WARSZAWA | 69:05 | + 38:56 | |
33. | Petersen John | 2245400 | 224 COPENHAGEN-O | 69:35 | + 39:26 | |
34. | Lusk Karel | CHA5002 | C | OK Chrastava | 70:59 | + 40:50 |
35. | Lecoyer Régis | 2935100 | 293 VERVINS ORIENTATION | 85:11 | + 55:02 | |
Ottosson Torgny | 7115400 | 711 OK TORFINN | DISK | |||
Farář Václav | LPU5201 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Usas Gintautas | 4785500 | 478 MARIJAMPOLES MKC | 25:42 | ||
2. | Tridenski Genadi | 1825500 | 182 VIMPEL MINSK | 28:58 | + 3:16 | |
3. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:15 | + 7:33 |
4. | Cedrych Karel | TJP5500 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 33:28 | + 7:46 |
5. | Kubát Jaroslav | SKV5203 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 35:56 | + 10:14 |
6. | Blecha Ladislav | FJI5106 | C | SK FREE Jihlava | 39:02 | + 13:20 |
7. | Breitschadel Christian | 1225301 | 122 ASKO AUSTRIA | 46:23 | + 20:41 | |
8. | Maliňák Josef | SVS5501 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 46:27 | + 20:45 |
9. | Woźniak Józef | 5585100 | 558 AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 52:19 | + 26:37 | |
10. | Schutz Wolfgang | 1225300 | 122 ASKO AUSTRIA | 57:07 | + 31:25 | |
Wehrli Peter | 6325400 | 632 OLG RYMENZBURG | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moosberger Max | 6334600 | 633 OL REGIO OLTEN | 30:09 | ||
2. | Conrad Helmut | 3634000 | 363 USV TU DRESDEN | 33:15 | + 3:06 | |
3. | Peterka František | TJP4900 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 35:31 | + 5:22 |
4. | Čípa Jiří | CET500 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 36:07 | + 5:58 | |
5. | Strib Hans Christian | 2254800 | 225 BALLERUP OK | 36:25 | + 6:16 | |
6. | Babický Tomáš | DLT5001 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 36:49 | + 6:40 |
7. | Jelínek Petr | TZL4902 | C | SKOB Zlín | 40:50 | + 10:41 |
8. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:58 | + 10:49 |
9. | Mueller Leo | 1224900 | 122 ASKO AUSTRIA | 41:03 | + 10:54 | |
10. | Procházka Aleš | DKP4700 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:01 | + 11:52 |
11. | Lukavec Miloslav | TJN4901 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:48 | + 12:39 |
12. | Komárek Jaromír | KSU4900 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 43:53 | + 13:44 |
13. | Aberg Lars-Ake | 7194700 | 719 KALMAR OK | 44:18 | + 14:09 | |
14. | Horáček Miroslav | VLI5000 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:03 | + 14:54 |
15. | Ziegerhofer Othmar | 1215000 | 121 NF LINZ | 45:44 | + 15:35 | |
16. | Jonsson Leif | 7105000 | 710 GUSTAVSBERGS OK | 48:41 | + 18:32 | |
17. | Olausson Tommy | 7024900 | 702 SOK ANEBY | 50:34 | + 20:25 | |
18. | Stárek Jiří | SRK5002 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 52:46 | + 22:37 |
19. | Hamáček Bohuslav | LBE5000 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 56:46 | + 26:37 |
20. | Michalek Janusz | 5605000 | 560 KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZYNA | 57:17 | + 27:08 | |
21. | Tvrdek Vojtěch | TUR4949 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 60:06 | + 29:57 |
22. | Szűcs b. Levente | 3935000 | 393 HYDEGKÚTI SPARTACUS SKE | 66:46 | + 36:37 | |
23. | Gmür Nick | 6314900 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | 70:01 | + 39:52 | |
24. | Intgroen Mike | 5024600 | 502 KOVZ EINDHOVEN | 94:47 | + 64:38 | |
Miřijovský Přemek | BOV5001 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | DISK | ||
Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | C | OK Sparta Praha | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mans Öhman | 7085000 | 708 VISBORGS OK | 36:35 | ||
2. | Pospíšil Karel | KAR5001 | C | SK Karlovice | 39:26 | + 2:51 |
3. | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | C | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 43:38 | + 7:03 |
4. | Richtr Jiří | JEN5001 | C | OB Jenišovice | 44:17 | + 7:42 |
5. | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 44:34 | + 7:59 |
6. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 46:01 | + 9:26 |
7. | Našinec Jiří | STB5003 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 52:43 | + 16:08 |
8. | Dvořák Jaromír | PGP4601 | C | SK Praga | 55:33 | + 18:58 |
9. | Magnusson Leif | 7114700 | 711 OK TORFINN | 59:52 | + 23:17 | |
10. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 60:15 | + 23:40 |
11. | Zaoral Jan | VRB4703 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem, z.s. | 81:07 | + 44:32 |
Dvořák Vlastimil | BOV4901 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | DISK | ||
Vokál Jiří | CHA5001 | C | OK Chrastava | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čadil Jan | FSP4300 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 37:39 | |
2. | Lindblom Ingemar | 7164400 | 716 OK ORINTO | 38:59 | + 1:20 | |
3. | Sokolář Zdeněk | SNA4501 | C | TJ START Náchod | 39:53 | + 2:14 |
4. | Föllmi Stephan | 6314200 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | 40:41 | + 3:02 | |
5. | Hansen Mogens | 2234200 | 223 OK SKAERMEN | 41:34 | + 3:55 | |
6. | Penttinen Juha | 2734500 | 273 MESIK | 43:58 | + 6:19 | |
7. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 46:16 | + 8:37 |
8. | Gřunděl Ivan | SJH4201 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 52:03 | + 14:24 |
9. | Schimm Dieter | BSO4401 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 53:57 | + 16:18 |
10. | Frey Jaromír | NEJ4100 | C | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 55:09 | + 17:30 |
11. | Klawun Werner | 3424200 | 342 SACHSEN MARATHON | 58:41 | + 21:02 | |
12. | Finkenstädt Frank | 3464300 | 346 OLVU GERMANY | 88:04 | + 50:25 | |
13. | Dr. Kämpfer Gerhard | 3534400 | 353 HSG MERSEBURG | 93:56 | + 56:17 | |
Güth Hans | 3454200 | 345 ESV LOK DESSAU | DISK | |||
Hirt Chris | 6314500 | 631 OLC KAPREOLO | DISK | |||
Roos Ton | 5014100 | 501 HOC93 | DISK | |||
Karlsson Jan-Ulf | 7184400 | 718 MALILLA OK | DISK | |||
Karlsson Kenneth | 7204500 | 720 NYBRO OK | DISK | |||
Persson Bo-göran | 7114400 | 711 OK TORFINN | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schmalfeld Tassilo | 3604000 | 360 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL | 27:53 | ||
2. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:51 | + 12:58 |
3. | Petrželka Pavel | TJN3800 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 46:36 | + 18:43 |
4. | Friedman Alex | 4123700 | 412 ASA T-A | 51:49 | + 23:56 | |
5. | Novotný Petr | PHK3802 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:19 | + 26:26 |
6. | Štrojsa Josef | KAS4000 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 59:30 | + 31:37 |
7. | Edvardsson Bengt | 7113200 | 711 OK TORFINN | 68:07 | + 40:14 | |
8. | Blanter Mikhail | 5970002 | 597 KUNTSEVO | 70:32 | + 42:39 | |
9. | Kalinin Boris | 5970001 | 597 KUNTSEVO | 86:51 | + 58:58 | |
10. | Schlittermann Klaus | 3443400 | 344 SV WILHELMSHAGEN | 92:31 | + 64:38 | |
Wittiber Wolfgang | 3553400 | 355 BIELEFELDER SKICLUB e.V. | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chvílová Hana | ZBM9759 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:00 | ||
2. | Cejpková Karolína | SRK0552 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 19:53 | + 1:53 |
3. | Janko Besta | KNC | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 20:14 | + 2:14 | |
4. | Morávková Zuzana | SRK0551 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 20:20 | + 2:20 |
5. | Černíková Dana | KVS7050 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 21:24 | + 3:24 |
6. | Erfors Eva Peterson | 7115000 | 711 OK TORFINN | 40:50 | + 22:50 | |
7. | Aberg Kerstin | NER | 719 KALMAR OK | 44:46 | + 26:46 | |
Budská Zuzana | TJN | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Staišiunaite Emilija | 4740500 | 474 OK AŽUOLAS | 17:21 | ||
2. | Sobotová Kateřina | VPM0851 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 17:56 | + 0:35 |
3. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | ZBM0808 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:24 | + 4:03 |
4. | Bestová Tereza | KNC | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 21:25 | + 4:04 | |
5. | Anděl Robin | VPM0901 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 22:24 | + 5:03 |
6. | Kovalko Olga | 5920801 | 592 UZAO-TEAM | 22:30 | + 5:09 | |
7. | Ukleja Krzysztof | 5560800 | 556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA | 22:45 | + 5:24 | |
8. | Moskva Vojtěch | ZLH0802 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 24:16 | + 6:55 |
9. | Ekertová Jana | VLI0750 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 24:17 | + 6:56 |
10. | Lusk Jr. | CHA0600 | C | OK Chrastava | 24:54 | + 7:33 |
11. | Martin Antonio | 2400800 | 240 SHERPA RAID KIDS | 25:08 | + 7:47 | |
12. | Besta Radek | KNC | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 25:58 | + 8:37 | |
13. | Čivrná Eliška | VRL0851 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 26:00 | + 8:39 |
14. | Rothauer Emma | NER07 | NER Neregistrovaní | 26:04 | + 8:43 | |
15. | Ravid Yael | 4110600 | 411 ISOA | 27:39 | + 10:18 | |
16. | Doucha Tomáš | SNA0801 | C | TJ START Náchod | 28:08 | + 10:47 |
17. | Chachurski Mieszko | 5550700 | 555 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 28:12 | + 10:51 | |
18. | Kučerka Radek | STB1101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 28:25 | + 11:04 |
19. | Štěrba Lukáš | SKV1001 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 29:38 | + 12:17 |
20. | Podlipný Filip | NPA1202 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 32:07 | + 14:46 |
21. | Otta Kryštof | JES2006 | OK Rakovník | 32:36 | + 15:15 | |
22. | Godina Anna | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | 35:16 | + 17:55 | |
23. | Šitrová Štěpánka | LPM | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 35:53 | + 18:32 | |
24. | Dvořáková Kateřina | LPM | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 35:56 | + 18:35 | |
25. | Stříteský Tomáš | ZVS0801 | C | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 36:54 | + 19:33 |
26. | Hanáková Aneta | KRL0951 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 37:07 | + 19:46 |
27. | Drahoňovský Jakub | TUR1006 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:28 | + 20:07 |
28. | Ravid Eyal | 4110900 | 411 ISOA | 39:18 | + 21:57 | |
29. | Pilařová Marie | LPM1050 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 40:52 | + 23:31 |
30. | Novotný Dalibor | VLI0808 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:32 | + 24:11 |
31. | Šoltésová Paulína | 6710951 | 671 TJ ČINGOV SPIŠ.N.VES | 42:34 | + 25:13 | |
32. | Pavlíková Rozárie | LIT0851 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 45:06 | + 27:45 |
33. | Pavlík Tobiáš | LIT1111 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 45:17 | + 27:56 |
34. | Gregor Richard | BSO0900 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 47:42 | + 30:21 |
35. | Gregor Ondřej | BSO | KOB Baník Sokolov | 48:00 | + 30:39 | |
36. | Baldrian Josef | VSP1100 | C | USK Praha | 48:01 | + 30:40 |
37. | Liberdová Magdalena | KSH0851 | C | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 49:25 | + 32:04 |
38. | Hulec František | KSH1101 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 50:16 | + 32:55 | |
39. | Paloncý Adéla | KSU0950 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 52:16 | + 34:55 |
40. | Bohuslav František | LPM0901 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 52:20 | + 34:59 | |
41. | Kazdová Rozárie | SJC1350 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:30 | + 36:09 | |
42. | Eisner Flora | PVP1000 | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 54:20 | + 36:59 | |
43. | Saur Štěpán | TJN0900 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 62:02 | + 44:41 |
44. | Ouhrabková Bára | EKP1256 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 63:29 | + 46:08 |
45. | Greškovi Oskar/Jana | N050001 | N05 NEREG. OPAVA | 65:45 | + 48:24 | |
Merkulík Mikuláš | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Garcia Lene | 2441000 | 244 COBI DURANGO | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teringl Vojtěch | VCB0702 | C | TJ OB České Budějovice | 16:36 | |
2. | Drahoňovský Tomáš | TUR0701 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:42 | + 0:06 |
3. | Rutkauskas Domantas | 4740600 | 474 OK AŽUOLAS | 17:22 | + 0:46 | |
4. | Jandera Kryštof | PGP0700 | C | SK Praga | 17:48 | + 1:12 |
5. | Štembera Vítek | TJN0801 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 17:57 | + 1:21 |
6. | Stehlík Jakub | LPM0700 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 18:25 | + 1:49 |
7. | Ukleja Patrycja | 5560600 | 556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA | 18:32 | + 1:56 | |
8. | Kovalko Vera | 5920600 | 592 UZAO-TEAM | 20:31 | + 3:55 | |
9. | Hlaváček Pavel | PHK0601 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:23 | + 4:47 |
10. | Mertlík Vojtěch | TUR0704 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 22:13 | + 5:37 |
11. | Bauerová Aneta | SKV0752 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 22:15 | + 5:39 |
12. | Štětínská Tereza | MOV0751 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 22:17 | + 5:41 |
13. | Střelba Antonín | KTA0600 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 28:11 | + 11:35 | |
14. | Veljačik Jonáš | SCP0800 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 33:16 | + 16:40 |
15. | Bodurková Denisa | KRL0752 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 37:12 | + 20:36 |
16. | Fišáková Luci johanka | MLA0950 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 45:42 | + 29:06 |
17. | Paloncý Jan | KSU0808 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 50:01 | + 33:25 |
18. | Hofmanová Anna | LPM | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 65:30 | + 48:54 | |
Pávek Štěpán | NEJ0700 | C | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | DISK | ||
Bazelis Edvardas | 4760500 | 476 RASKK SK FORTUNA | DNS |