Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.03.2015 - Veřejný závod (Jarní skály)

2913     D21A                  14.03.2015 RVP = 9270  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  61:25  9498  9364
  2 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  61:59  9414  9650
  3 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  65:29  8899  8096
  4 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  65:44  8862  8740
  5 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  66:50  8700   707
  6 Svobodná Sárka                 DKP8850  66:50  8700  8612
  7 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  67:59  8531  8420
  8 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  69:20  8332  7423
  9 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  69:37  8290  6965
 10 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  70:37  8143  7442
 11 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  71:15  8050  9252
 12 Kasková Katerina               CHA7850  71:24  8028  7869
 13 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  72:12  7910  7982
 14 Sticková Anna                  LLI9651  72:52  7812  5527
 15 Hlubucková Kristyna            KAM9551  73:47  7677  7526
 16 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  73:47  7677  7960
 17 Kosárková Iva                  AOP8152  74:08  7625  8519
 18 Horáková Veronika              TUR8751  74:22  7591  3725
 19 Hirsová Gabriela               ZBM9651  74:40  7547  2786
 20 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  74:40  7547  8267
 21 Mateju Martina                 PGP8556  77:24  7144  9346
 22 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  77:25  7142  6802
 23 Kozinová Jana                  PGP6651  77:41  7103  7061
 24 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  78:43  6951  7208
 25 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  78:50  6933  8268
 26 Drobníková Markéta             TAP8463  80:16  6722  2993
 27 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  80:50  6639  7246
 28 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  82:24  6408  3566
 29 Neumannová Katerina            PVP9250  83:50  6197   606
 30 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  86:01  5876  8160
 31 Kostálová Petra                DKP8256  86:10  5854  7087
 32 Kozinová Zuzana                PGP9650  86:57  5738  2833
 33 Kozinová Anna                  PGP9350  88:08  5564  7140
 34 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  89:23  5380  7566
 35 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  90:33  5208  5394
 36 Zamazalová Katerina            TAP9053  90:51  5164  6559
 37 Nováková Katerina              OKP9450  92:54  4862   640
 38 Hrobarová Lenka                TJN7754  93:33  4766  5974
 39 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  94:35  4614  4300
 40 Bolechová Anezka               LPU9051  96:36  4317  4864
 41 Rusá Sárka                     KAM9157  99:05  3952  4523
 42 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851 103:56  3238  5491
 43 Horová Klára                   PGP8455 111:48  2079  4362
 44 Jarosová Klára                 DCE7950 112:58  1908  2831
 45 Kosová Stepánka                LPU9460   DISK     0  7485
#
2913     D21B                  14.03.2015 RVP = 7626  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sokolárová Sárka               TUR9999  51:05  7655  1045
  2 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  51:18  7623  7818
  3 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051  51:28  7598  6633
  4 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  51:43  7561  7799
  5 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  52:28  7450  1223
  6 Skyvová Kristyna               STE7054  55:29  7001  5981
  7 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  57:24  6716  7712
  8 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  57:34  6691  6069
  9 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  57:35  6689  7216
 10 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  57:53  6644     0
 11 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  58:02  6622  7063
 12 Svíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  58:10  6602  6019
 13 Kubátová Zuzka                 NPA9151  58:43  6520  7583
 14 Sedlácková Martina             TUR7959  58:55  6491  3336
 15 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  59:58  6334  5901
 16 Juracková Jana                 LPU6051  60:55  6193  1083
 17 Prchalová Ivana                SMR8754  61:26  6116  4041
 18 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  61:30  6106  2782
 19 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  63:03  5876  3212
 20 Matousová Katerina             VRL9955  63:15  5846   506
 21 Jancová Jana                   VRB9450  63:41  5782  2013
 22 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  63:56  5745  6303
 23 Kalenská Dominika              STH9958  63:59  5737   568
 24 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950  65:13  5554  1649
 25 Mrázová Pavla                  AOP9350  65:21  5534  4701
 26 Jezková Dominika               PGP9053  65:38  5492  5685
 27 Mrskocová Dana                 LPU7356  67:38  5194   537
 28 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  68:23  5083  1220
 29 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099  69:13  4959   219
 30 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  69:43  4885  4400
 31 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  70:05  4830   401
 32 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  70:15  4805  4276
 33 Hoidekrová Lucie               LLI9552  71:00  4694  6100
 34 Bozdechová Lenka               PGP8254  73:50  4273  4824
 35 Lostáková Ivana                LTP7758  73:52  4268  1064
 36 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  73:54  4263  4408
 37 Krpatová Klára                 TJN9353  74:34  4163  2460
 38 Matejková Hana                 DKP8954  74:47  4131  1501
 39 Fejková Marcela                SJC7751  77:13  3769   691
 40 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  79:10  3479  3911
 41 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  79:54  3370  6152
 42 Hanusová Michaela              TUR9554  81:20  3157  2132
 43 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  83:04  2900  2364
 44 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  84:00  2761   710
 45 Nováková Anezka                AOV9251  87:15  2278     0
 46 Stoklasová Daniela             OSN0055  87:39  2218     0
 47 Pohoralá Anna                  ROU9954  94:16  1234     0
 48 Stará Tereza                   VRL0051 104:43     0     0
 49 Jezková Regina                 PGP6352 115:16     0    75
#
2913     D21C                  14.03.2015 RVP = 4773  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Eliska Sieglová                PGP9954  35:11  5086  3076
  2 Thynová Nikola                 SHK0051  36:24  4932     0
  3 Kosková Anicka                 LLI9550  41:23  4300  4957
  4 Tesarová Anna                  SCP8257  41:29  4287   498
  5 Poloprutská Lucie              VLI9950  41:38  4268   497
  6 Brozová Aneta                  TUR9453  41:49  4245  4125
  7 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  42:26  4167  2269
  8 Poloprutská Klára              VLI9750  42:34  4150   623
  9 Tomesová Daniela               SJC8451  44:21  3924   774
 10 Hanusová Zdena                 SJC7253  45:18  3804     0
 11 Hájková Anna                   TUR0051  45:44  3749     0
 12 Ondrejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  45:54  3728  5594
 13 Pipková Tána                   LPU7156  45:55  3726   258
 14 Kasparová Eva                  LPU7854  46:40  3630  3553
 15 Streglová Andrea               VRL7552  46:47  3616     0
 16 Thorová Markéta                TUR9952  46:52  3605   432
 17 Kosková Vlasta                 LLI6351  47:05  3578     0
 18 Spicarová Michaela             SJC8754  47:48  3487  2015
 19 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  48:14  3432     0
 20 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  48:44  3369   427
 21 Hrncírová Magda                STH0051  48:53  3350     0
 22 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  49:51  3227  4073
 23 Hancová Alice                  VRL7052  49:52  3225   271
 24 Zejdlíková Karolína            LTP9950  50:18  3170     0
 25 Drzková Markéta                LPU7670  50:56  3090  4011
 26 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  51:36  3005  5009
 27 Janku Radka                    SJC7353  52:29  2893   286
 28 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  52:36  2878   863
 29 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  53:47  2729  1421
 30 Pustaiová Romana               TJN6851  54:27  2644     0
 31 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  54:41  2614     0
 32 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  56:12  2422   162
 33 Novotná Jirina                 LPU5654  58:43  2103    73
 34 Kalenská Katerina              STH7351  59:16  2034   376
 35 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  60:08  1924   207
 36 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951  60:50  1835     0
 37 Lisková Hana                   KPY9951  61:04  1805     0
 38 Pilná Libuse                   VRL7153  61:59  1689   836
 39 Vydrová Markéta                PEN8950  63:06  1548  1584
 40 Wanková Dita                   VRL7151  64:51  1326   410
 41 Zuchová Daniela                TJN9750  65:07  1292   381
 42 Hrncírová Lenka                STH7251  65:50  1201     0
 43 Nosková Pavla                  VSP7261  67:19  1013     0
 44 Kopecká Johana                 VSP9950  68:14   897     0
 45 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  68:31   861  4178
 46 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  72:58   297   262
 47 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  74:11   143  1896
 48 Matousová Petra                VRL7154  78:07     0     0
 49 Penicková Martina              TJN0052  82:35     0     0
 50 Sebková Jana                   DKP9250  83:33     0   415
 51 Svátková Anna                  SLP9951  92:07     0     0
 52 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  96:38     0     0
 53 Svihovská Eva                  SJC8352   DISK     0     0
#
2913     H21A                  14.03.2015 RVP = 9453  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodym Milos                  ZBM9005  64:41  9885  9976
  2 Dlabaja Tomás                  TUR8303  69:11  9257  8792
  3 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  69:28  9218  8750
  4 Procházka David                LPU9113  71:10  8981  9350
  5 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  71:47  8895  8289
  6 Benes Jan                      SJC8703  71:55  8876  8977
  7 Horácek Michal                 VLI7700  72:49  8750  9086
  8 Kettner Vojtech                KAM9601  73:44  8623  8417
  9 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  74:06  8571  9311
 10 Sabatka Zdenek                 PHK8900  74:36  8502  7963
 11 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  75:01  8444  9261
 12 Lusticky Martin                TUR8700  75:06  8432  8651
 13 Fürst Matous                   LLI9603  75:13  8416  4772
 14 Semík Ondrej                   KAM9401  75:33  8369  9368
 15 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  75:34  8367  3226
 16 Kettner Lukás                  KAM9403  75:55  8318  8355
 17 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  77:24  8111  6836
 18 Masata Matej                   PHK9601  77:41  8072  5762
 19 Kosárek Pavel                  AOP7102  77:58  8032  8034
 20 Mateju Michal                  VLI7702  78:03  8020  7894
 21 Rusy Tomás                     KAM9301  78:45  7923  8180
 22 Kazda Ondrej                   SJC8202  79:04  7879  8337
 23 Mateju Lubos                   PGP7601  79:40  7795  8985
 24 Cech Jan                       SJI9601  80:12  7721  2244
 25 Holas Ondrej                   TUR8501  81:02  7604  8146
 26 Kobr Tomás                     VLI8901  81:10  7586  7854
 27 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  81:14  7577  5315
 28 Netuka Vojtech                 SHK9701  81:39  7518  3536
 29 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  81:41  7514  7622
 30 Nyvlt Martin                   DKP8200  82:54  7344  7753
 31 Kostejn Vít                    DOK9800  85:23  6998  3172
 32 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  85:48  6940  7723
 33 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  86:38  6823  8199
 34 Pasek Frantisek                KAM7600  86:58  6777  7383
 35 Hora Vojtech                   PGP8301  87:02  6768  7829
 36 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  87:14  6740  8356
 37 Pospísil Ondrej                DKP8717  88:22  6582  7381
 38 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  88:44  6530  4777
 39 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  89:00  6493  8246
 40 Zajíc Vítezslav                TAP8610  89:10  6470  7224
 41 Svihovsky Jaromír              SJC8005  89:54  6368  4878
 42 Masata Roman                   PHK7107  92:39  5984  6363
 43 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  92:43  5975  8324
 44 Sabatka Petr                   LPU8106  93:16  5898  1042
 45 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  94:00  5796  7092
 46 Neumann Vojtech                PVP9400  94:43  5696   587
 47 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801 101:42  4722  3017
 48 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800 106:49  4008  3446
 49 Zrník Tomás                    OSN7118 114:55  2879  1405
 50 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912 148:36     0     0
 51 Mudrák Stepán                  LCE9601   DISK     0  5940
 52 Zakouril Vít                   TUR9301   DISK     0  8320
 53 Wanek Adam                     LPU9505   DISK     0  7790
 54 Smol Marcel                    DOK7300   DISK     0   465
#
2913     H21B                  14.03.2015 RVP = 7129  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  56:29  7820  7960
  2 Antos Filip                    NPA8001  64:56  6857  1381
  3 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  66:13  6710  2547
  4 Kríz Libor                     LPU7804  66:55  6630  3797
  5 Vrabec Ondrej                  SCP8303  69:15  6365  6798
  6 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  70:06  6268  6852
  7 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  70:21  6239  1035
  8 Janecek Mirek                  TJN9804  70:29  6224  1863
  9 Cechlovsky Jan                 CHA9300  70:49  6186  6227
 10 Lestínsky Tomás                DOB7801  71:12  6142  5044
 11 Burda Matej                    BOR9608  72:27  6000  2829
 12 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  73:10  5918  6991
 13 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  73:21  5897  6981
 14 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  73:45  5852   557
 15 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  74:49  5730  6275
 16 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  79:33  5191  1797
 17 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  80:13  5115   346
 18 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  80:30  5082  5293
 19 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  81:46  4938     0
 20 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  82:13  4887  2468
 21 Silhavy Jakub                  LPM8500  82:18  4877  5939
 22 Klaska Pavel                   DKP9301  83:13  4773  6860
 23 Hladík Frantisek               STH9203  84:33  4621  1045
 24 Neumann Tomás                  PVP8900  88:47  4138     0
 25 Mrkvicka Jirí                  TJN7101  89:44  4030   543
 26 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  92:10  3752  4896
 27 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  92:28  3718     0
 28 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  93:13  3633  5770
 29 Sedlák Radek                   SRK7503  93:16  3627  4568
 30 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 100:46  2772  3923
 31 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900 107:48  1971  4664
 32 Gregoriades Zdenek             MKP5400 114:56  1158   716
 33 Drzka Stepán                   LPU7604   DISK     0  6882
 34 Novotny Tomás                  PHK8101   DISK     0  7766
 35 Jirku Roman                    SJI8309   DISK     0  6963
#
2913     H21C                  14.03.2015 RVP = 6127  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  47:14  6610   711
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  50:21  6237  7512
  3 Poloprutsky Tomás              VLI6205  56:14  5534  6014
  4 Novák Libor                    OKP9100  56:52  5458  2752
  5 Stregl Petr                    VRL7303  57:08  5427  5013
  6 Novotny Milan                  PHK6502  57:20  5403  1302
  7 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  58:16  5291  4839
  8 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  58:38  5247     0
  9 Junek Martin                   STH8101  59:58  5088     0
 10 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  60:45  4994   402
 11 Tryzna Ales                    DKP9100  60:49  4986  3624
 12 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  61:30  4905  6052
 13 Hartman Ales                   VSP6506  61:59  4847  1987
 14 Thor Tomás                     TUR9904  62:14  4817   414
 15 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  63:34  4658     0
 16 Kaspar Ludvík                  BOR9805  64:07  4592     0
 17 Hájek Vojtech                  TJN9502  64:21  4564  2984
 18 Gorcica Pavel                  CHA6200  64:27  4552  1601
 19 Kapal Tomás                    KAM9402  65:42  4403  6044
 20 Spicar Petr                    SJC8801  65:53  4381  1261
 21 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  66:28  4311  4655
 22 Novotny Marek                  TJN9901  66:41  4285     0
 23 Hájek Jan                      JEN9703  66:42  4283   830
 24 Hlubucek Tomás                 CHA9704  66:43  4281     0
 25 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  67:12  4224  2515
 26 Cerny Vojtech                  JIL9006  68:24  4080  4748
 27 Vancura Martin                 TJN8002  68:48  4032  4746
 28 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  68:57  4015  1600
 29 Pesnicák Jan                   SMR7902  69:00  4009  3897
 30 Bruner Lubos                   LTP6501  70:12  3865   466
 31 Galbavy Matej                  CHA0000  70:27  3835     0
 32 Koucky Roman                   EKP6301  70:56  3778  3786
 33 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  71:10  3750  3804
 34 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  71:19  3732  4762
 35 Rozkosny Karel                 EKP7900  71:27  3716  2231
 36 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  71:31  3708     0
 37 Bernásek Jirí                  STB8101  72:58  3535  4820
 38 Novotny Dusan                  TJN7002  73:10  3511   340
 39 Jána Michal                    DKP8400  73:39  3453     0
 40 Soucek Tomás                   SHK8200  75:03  3286  4213
 41 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  76:09  3154  1403
 42 Tesar Jan                      SCP8501  76:28  3116     0
 43 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  76:55  3063  1569
 44 Koc Zdenek                     MKP4700  77:51  2951  3537
 45 Marek Jakub                    LLI9900  79:02  2810   242
 46 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  79:16  2782   797
 47 Havluj Frantisek               DKP8308  79:27  2760  2901
 48 Sebek Petr                     DKP9903  79:49  2716   199
 49 Vydra Martin                   STH9902  81:37  2501     0
 50 Prásek Premysl                 KAM9305  81:41  2493  2105
 51 Kohl Jirí                      KPY6201  83:46  2244  1748
 52 Zdimera Jan                    PGP9903  84:40  2136     0
 53 Precek Zdenek                  SCP5200  84:41  2134  2928
 54 Kalensky Ales                  STH9801  87:16  1826   163
 55 Masata Metodej                 PHK9905  92:55  1151     0
 56 Bek Ondrej                     CHA9904  93:25  1091     0
 57 Neumann Jindrich               PVP9900  94:49   923     0
 58 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310 105:04     0     0
 59 Izák Pavel                     LME7102 168:10     0     0
 60 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000   DISK     0     0
#
2913     H21D                  14.03.2015 RVP = 3251  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  40:36  3555  3101
  2 Cerha Milan                    TUR7703  44:25  3278  3878
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  49:20  2921     0
  4 Vondra Jirí                    FSP7600  50:04  2868  5376
  5 Tesar Zdenek                   SJC7401  50:14  2856   157
  6 Pelikán Lukás                  MFP9800  50:44  2819     0
  7 Koucky Martin                  EKP9700  51:39  2753     0
  8 Juracka Vojtech                LPU5404  51:52  2737   427
  9 Tichy Radomír                  SHK0000  52:49  2668     0
 10 Milota Jan                     KAM7200  52:51  2666     0
 11 Hlavác David                   JIL7501  52:55  2661   178
 12 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  54:06  2575  2858
 13 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  54:25  2552   672
 14 Doskár Boris                   BOR6400  55:51  2448     0
 15 Killar Marek                   LTU6801  56:38  2391   253
 16 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  56:44  2384   705
 17 Hrouda Matej                   JIL9804  56:45  2382     0
 18 Krenek Tomás                   LLI8300  57:34  2323     0
 19 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  58:56  2224     0
 20 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  59:37  2174     0
 21 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  60:03  2143  1043
 22 Dejnozka Jirí                  TJN7503  60:12  2132   294
 23 Novotny Miroslav               LPU5905  62:34  1960   202
 24 Vlastník Simon                 JIL9904  66:11  1698   187
 25 Mares Hynek                    TUR6100  67:27  1606     0
 26 Václavu Jan                    TJN0005  70:54  1355     0
 27 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  71:57  1279   805
 28 Rezác Pavel                    VLI6900  73:15  1185   711
 29 Subrt Jirí                     TEP6100  74:11  1117   111
 30 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512  78:02   837    13
 31 Zeman Tomás                    DCE7500  81:45   567     0
 32 Albrecht Miloslav              SMB5901  94:16     0     0
#