Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.06.2016 - Český pohár, WRE, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček

3086     D21E                  04.06.2016 RVP = 9557  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Topinková Monika               PHK8051  14:31 10142  9247
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  14:32 10130  9570
  3 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  14:33 10119 10000
  4 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  14:51  9910  3813
  5 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  14:57  9840  9054
  6 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  15:01  9794  9231
  7 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  15:10  9689  9048
  8 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  15:12  9666  9514
  9 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  15:15  9631  8690
 10 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  15:19  9584  9092
 11 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  15:29  9468  8918
 12 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  15:29  9468  9233
 13 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  15:42  9317  9407
 14 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  16:03  9073  8395
 15 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  16:08  9015  8922
 16 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  16:11  8980  8449
 17 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  16:24  8829  8474
 18 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  17:06  8341  7844
 19 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  17:17  8214  8111
 20 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  17:38  7970  8991
 21 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  17:47  7865  8626
 22 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  17:49  7842  9294
 23 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  17:50  7830  8838
 24 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  18:29  7377  7889
 25 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  18:55  7075  8816
 26 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353   DISK     0  7830
#
3086     H21E                  04.06.2016 RVP = 9722  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  13:19 10445  7986
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  13:33 10267  9749
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  13:38 10204 10000
  4 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  14:03  9886  9464
  5 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  14:15  9733  8882
  6 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  14:17  9708  9385
  7 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  14:20  9669  9372
  8 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  14:21  9657  8634
  9 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  14:27  9580  9502
 10 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  14:30  9542  9628
 11 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  14:36  9466  8942
 12 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  14:36  9466  9150
 13 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  14:44  9364  9732
 14 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  14:45  9351  8857
 15 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  14:49  9300  8923
 16 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  14:50  9288  9310
 17 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  14:56  9211  8591
 18 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  14:59  9173  8489
 19 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  15:00  9160  9120
 20 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  15:13  8995  8766
 21 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  15:13  8995  8730
 22 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  15:23  8868  8683
 23 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  15:25  8842  8992
 24 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  15:31  8766  8878
 25 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  15:33  8741  8880
 26 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  15:34  8728  8873
 27 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  15:37  8690  6948
 28 Kolovský František             LPM9202  15:47  8562  8842
 29 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  15:52  8499  8608
 30 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  16:01  8384  8599
 31 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  16:13  8232  8740
 32 Procházka David                LPU9113  16:36  7939  9278
 33 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  17:02  7608  8792
 34 Hepner David                   SHK7601  17:16  7430  8545
 35 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  20:58  4606  8431
 36 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036   DISK     0  9390
 37 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102   DISK     0  9224
#
3086     D20A                  04.06.2016 RVP = 8259  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  13:13  8983  8029
  2 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  13:34  8758  8626
  3 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  13:56  8521  8312
  4 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  14:00  8478  8073
  5 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  14:17  8295  8253
  6 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  14:29  8166  7801
  7 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  14:34  8113  6477
  8 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  14:59  7844  1705
  9 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  15:16  7661  7183
 10 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  15:19  7629  7811
 11 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  15:28  7532  6081
 12 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  15:32  7489  5580
 13 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  15:42  7382  6786
 14 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  15:48  7317  6223
 15 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  15:56  7231  6115
 16 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  16:05  7134  5475
 17 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  16:32  6844  6822
 18 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  16:35  6812  5906
 19 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  16:37  6790  4585
 20 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  16:50  6651  7266
 21 Smrčková Dominika              KSU9799  16:58  6565  2726
 22 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  17:01  6532  2286
 23 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  17:18  6350  6867
 24 Chládková Simona               LPU9658   DISK     0  7940
#
3086     H20A                  04.06.2016 RVP = 8957  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  13:37  9761  8780
  2 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  14:09  9400  8733
  3 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  14:16  9321  8946
  4 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  14:18  9298  9019
  5 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  14:32  9140  8409
  6 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  14:35  9106  9305
  7 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  15:13  8677  7721
  8 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  15:23  8564  7117
  9 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  15:24  8553  7134
 10 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  15:54  8214  7313
 11 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  15:56  8191  7974
 12 Mikel David                    TZL9703  16:01  8135  7129
 13 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  16:06  8079  5384
 14 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  16:08  8056  7020
 15 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  16:10  8033  6277
 16 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  16:10  8033  8147
 17 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  16:27  7841  7412
 18 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  16:32  7785  8109
 19 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  16:37  7728  6884
 20 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  17:28  7152  1102
 21 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  19:38  5684  7942
 22 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  19:38  5684  6069
 23 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  19:44  5617  3821
 24 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703   DISK     0  6142
 25 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702   DISK     0  6434
#
3086     D21A                  04.06.2016 RVP = 7670  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  15:02  8187  6936
  2 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  15:05  8160  7658
  3 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  15:18  8043  7383
  4 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  15:18  8043  7346
  5 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  15:19  8035  6628
  6 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  15:31  7927  3678
  7 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  15:34  7900  7295
  8 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  15:38  7864  6732
  9 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  15:45  7802  6987
 10 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  15:54  7721  7544
 11 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  15:55  7712  7515
 12 Vávrová Veronika               ASU8598  15:56  7703  3670
 13 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  16:00  7668  7764
 14 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  16:15  7533  6926
 15 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  16:19  7497  7278
 16 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  16:21  7480  5415
 17 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  16:23  7462  7383
 18 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  16:24  7453  6941
 19 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  16:24  7453  7467
 20 Horáková Veronika              TUR8751  16:37  7336  1773
 21 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  16:38  7327  7372
 22 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  16:42  7292  7324
 23 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  16:46  7256  7094
 24 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  16:46  7256  5106
 25 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  16:49  7229  6801
 26 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  17:10  7041  5658
 27 Mrštíková Květa                LPU8753  17:18  6969  6450
 28 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  17:24  6916  5945
 29 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  17:24  6916  2752
 30 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  17:31  6853  5419
 31 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  17:35  6817  5787
 32 Urbanová Johana                PZR9251  17:42  6755  2589
 33 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  17:45  6728  6306
 34 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  18:08  6522  4732
 35 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  18:19  6423  2750
 36 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  18:38  6253  5117
 37 Šestáková Petra                RBK9357  18:54  6110  1791
 38 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  19:14  5931  7868
 39 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257  19:18  5895   870
 40 Stehlíková Jana                ZBM8659  21:02  4965  2317
 41 Hegerová Petra                 RBK9355  21:26  4750   433
 42 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282   DISK     0  5129
#
3086     D21C                  04.06.2016 RVP = 2451  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  15:18  2854  3145
  2 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951  16:53  2612   932
  3 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  18:44  2328   839
  4 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  19:00  2288  1858
  5 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  19:11  2260  2494
  6 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  19:44  2175  3826
  7 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651   DISK     0  4013
#
3086     D21D                  04.06.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rajnošková Lea                 BZR8451  18:09     0     0
  2 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  20:07     0     0
#
3086     H21A                  04.06.2016 RVP = 8627  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  14:24  9239  7942
  2 Mušínský Tomáš                 ASU9348  14:37  9103  3178
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  14:38  9093  8418
  4 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  14:41  9061  7734
  5 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  14:56  8904  7353
  6 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  14:58  8883  7663
  7 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  14:59  8873  8309
  8 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  15:00  8862  8068
  9 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  15:05  8810  7567
 10 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  15:06  8799  7376
 11 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  15:12  8737  7628
 12 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  15:15  8705  8054
 13 Vedra David                    TBM7402  15:18  8674  8486
 14 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  15:18  8674  7072
 15 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  15:19  8663  8037
 16 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  15:22  8632  7883
 17 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  15:23  8621  7612
 18 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  15:24  8611  8156
 19 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  15:25  8600  7523
 20 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  15:26  8590  8414
 21 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  15:31  8537  7712
 22 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  15:31  8537  8480
 23 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  15:32  8527  8684
 24 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  15:37  8475  7149
 25 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  15:40  8443  3604
 26 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  15:45  8391  7575
 27 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  15:51  8328  7709
 28 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  15:51  8328  8327
 29 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  15:58  8255  4610
 30 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  16:00  8234  7404
 31 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  16:01  8223  6762
 32 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  16:07  8160  7770
 33 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  16:08  8150  6998
 34 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  16:10  8129  7275
 35 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  16:11  8118  7574
 36 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  16:14  8087  6578
 37 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  16:21  8014  7345
 38 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  16:22  8003  6897
 39 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  16:23  7993  9069
 40 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  16:26  7961  7569
 41 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  16:29  7930  7223
 42 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  16:30  7919  6790
 43 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  16:31  7909  8076
 44 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  16:32  7898  8014
 45 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  16:34  7878  7390
 46 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  16:40  7815  6990
 47 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  16:40  7815  7117
 48 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  16:43  7783  6530
 49 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  16:45  7762  4337
 50 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  16:46  7752  7817
 51 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  16:50  7710  7169
 52 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  16:51  7699  8047
 53 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  16:59  7616  7830
 54 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  17:01  7595  8247
 55 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  17:05  7553  8264
 56 Král Václav                    SSU8243  17:09  7511  8261
 57 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  17:33  7259  8172
 58 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  17:40  7186  7381
 59 Pašek František                KAM7600  17:48  7102  7555
 60 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  18:07  6903  7054
 61 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  18:45  6505  6865
 62 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  18:56  6390  6336
 63 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  19:30  6034  7266
 64 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  19:38  5950  7003
 65 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  20:51  5185  7630
 66 Müller Martin                  PHK8903   DISK     0  3723
 67 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502   DISK     0  7059
 68 Palát Petr                     ABM7415   DISK     0  8380
 69 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928   DISK     0  7937
 70 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721   DISK     0  8286
 71 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401   DISK     0  7892
#
3086     H21C                  04.06.2016 RVP = 7031  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  15:27  7618  4290
  2 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  15:45  7476  7340
  3 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  16:12  7264  7602
  4 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  16:14  7248  6861
  5 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  16:18  7217     0
  6 Avner Asaf                     OOL9200  16:30  7122  1266
  7 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  16:35  7083     0
  8 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  16:49  6973  6438
  9 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  16:52  6950     0
 10 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  16:52  6950  5977
 11 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  16:56  6918  5994
 12 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  17:04  6855   626
 13 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  17:15  6769  3237
 14 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  17:18  6745  6332
 15 Mižúr Šimon                    ASU9443  17:52  6478     0
 16 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  17:56  6446  4237
 17 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  17:58  6431  1352
 18 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  18:03  6391  6193
 19 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  18:09  6344  2140
 20 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  18:26  6211  6398
 21 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  18:37  6124   382
 22 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  18:41  6093  5151
 23 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  18:46  6053  6214
 24 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  19:04  5912  4148
 25 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  19:26  5739  3510
 26 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  19:38  5645  2364
 27 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  19:42  5613  6142
 28 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  19:49  5558  6913
 29 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  19:58  5487  6367
 30 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  20:34  5204  4409
 31 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  20:38  5173  4589
 32 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  21:03  4976  4061
 33 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  21:16  4874  2832
 34 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  21:40  4685  4617
 35 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  21:40  4685  2668
 36 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  22:10  4450  6044
 37 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  22:11  4442  2352
 38 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  23:23  3876  2923
 39 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  23:42  3726  3782
 40 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  24:38  3286  1919
 41 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  25:36  2830  1737
 42 Kosobud Dušan                  KTA7201  25:58  2657     0
 43 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  27:34  1902  1141
 44 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  29:15  1108  1152
 45 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900   DISK     0  4498
 46 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401   DISK     0  5026
 47 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403   DISK     0  6842
 48 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512   DISK     0  4976
 49 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401   DISK     0  6337
#
3086     H21D                  04.06.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  18:57     0     0
  2 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  19:26     0     0
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  20:04     0     0
#