Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 17.06.2017 - Žebříček B-Čechy

3596     D20B                  17.06.2017 RVP = 3356  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  50:36  3748  6914
  2 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  54:27  3502  1550
  3 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  58:53  3219  4114
  4 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  61:35  3047  1730
  5 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  62:01  3019  2241
  6 Obytová Kateřina               VPM9752  63:08  2948  1774
  7 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  64:33  2857   728
  8 Kroupová Eliška                VPM9853  68:02  2635     0
  9 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  74:15  2238  1735
#
3596     D21A                  17.06.2017 RVP = 8526  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  61:23  9024  8036
  2 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  62:38  8847  8653
  3 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  63:28  8729  8211
  4 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  64:07  8637  8116
  5 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  64:15  8618  8068
  6 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  65:15  8476  8443
  7 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  65:20  8464  8719
  8 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  65:24  8455  7339
  9 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  65:28  8445  7352
 10 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  67:00  8228  7588
 11 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  67:59  8088  4352
 12 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  68:22  8034  7302
 13 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  70:02  7797  6720
 14 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  70:41  7705  7584
 15 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  72:08  7499  7266
 16 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  73:47  7265  6678
 17 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  75:53  6967  4112
 18 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  76:07  6934  6823
 19 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  77:17  6769  6134
 20 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  77:21  6759  5044
 21 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  78:25  6608  7657
 22 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  78:32  6591  6601
 23 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  79:24  6468  6095
 24 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  79:30  6454  8603
 25 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  83:34  5877  5594
 26 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  84:11  5790  5254
 27 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  88:17  5208  5716
 28 Klusáková Barbora              DKP9157  92:03  4673  4615
 29 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153 111:12  1956  5034
 30 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655   DISK     0  4803
 31 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051   DISK     0  9389
#
3596     D21B                  17.06.2017 RVP = 5793  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  64:20  6192  6914
  2 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  66:01  6038  3992
  3 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  68:10  5843  5265
  4 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  72:40  5433  5938
  5 Setínková Jana                 DKP9052  74:36  5257  1275
  6 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  78:56  4863  5553
  7 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  78:57  4861  2116
  8 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  79:06  4847  5114
  9 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  79:55  4773  5130
 10 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  81:36  4620  4663
 11 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  82:58  4495  5293
 12 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  87:13  4108  4191
 13 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  96:28  3266  4893
 14 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 103:27  2631  4241
#
3596     D21C                  17.06.2017 RVP = 4738  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  49:10  5027  3295
  2 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  50:16  4919  3175
  3 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  51:06  4837  2660
  4 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  52:48  4670  2978
  5 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  57:15  4233  4541
  6 Smoradová Barbora              SHK9050  58:58  4065  4044
  7 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  62:04  3760  2889
  8 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  62:32  3715  1814
  9 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  62:56  3675  7925
 10 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  62:58  3672  3887
 11 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  66:37  3313  2051
 12 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  76:53  2305   156
 13 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  98:05   223   597
#
3596     H20B                  17.06.2017 RVP = 4801  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  58:38  5475  3106
  2 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  63:34  5096  6951
  3 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  72:29  4410  3611
  4 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  73:08  4359  4716
  5 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  75:05  4209  5022
  6 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  76:10  4126  3640
  7 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  84:04  3518  3146
  8 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  84:43  3468   585
  9 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  88:34  3172   469
 10 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  94:09  2742  2403
 11 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  99:18  2346  3678
 12 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802   DISK     0  1909
#
3596     H21A                  17.06.2017 RVP = 8793  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolovský František             LPM9202  73:21  9365  8897
  2 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  74:27  9231  8785
  3 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  77:41  8838  8515
  4 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  77:50  8820  8561
  5 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  77:52  8816  8880
  6 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  78:27  8745  8474
  7 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  78:44  8710  7852
  8 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  79:32  8613  8096
  9 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  80:16  8524  8843
 10 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  81:52  8329  7221
 11 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  82:17  8278  8326
 12 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  82:27  8258  8009
 13 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  83:03  8185  5807
 14 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  83:29  8132  7375
 15 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  83:43  8104  7107
 16 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  84:24  8021  8217
 17 Vištejn Jiří                   SNA9301  84:25  8019  7106
 18 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  85:37  7873  7318
 19 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  85:41  7865  7623
 20 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  85:46  7855  7434
 21 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  86:36  7753  7377
 22 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  87:08  7688  7835
 23 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  87:30  7644  7503
 24 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  87:35  7634  6507
 25 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  87:52  7599  7799
 26 Michek David                   TJN9802  89:32  7396  6621
 27 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  89:43  7374  7236
 28 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  89:44  7372  8022
 29 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  90:33  7273  5629
 30 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  90:39  7260  6882
 31 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  91:41  7135  6932
 32 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  91:59  7098  7660
 33 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  93:20  6934  7690
 34 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  93:28  6918  7606
 35 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SPC9205  94:05  6843  6173
 36 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  94:19  6814  6090
 37 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  94:37  6778  6848
 38 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  95:34  6662  6556
 39 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  98:33  6299  6865
 40 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  98:49  6267  7053
 41 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  99:49  6145  6253
 42 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 101:16  5969  5917
 43 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603 101:33  5934  5264
 44 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302 106:04  5385  4878
 45 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 106:05  5383  5969
 46 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 106:06  5381  7154
 47 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105 109:58  4910  5205
 48 Pustai David                   TJN9301 110:25  4855  4366
#
3596     H21B                  17.06.2017 RVP = 7178  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  81:47  7564  7081
  2 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  82:08  7532  6653
  3 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  84:43  7300  7219
  4 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  85:39  7216  7115
  5 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  86:30  7139  7168
  6 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  87:07  7084  6780
  7 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  87:24  7058  5721
  8 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  87:27  7053  6284
  9 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  87:55  7011  1951
 10 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  88:50  6929  5856
 11 Neumann Petr                   PGP8705  89:30  6869  4324
 12 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  90:19  6795  7308
 13 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  90:36  6770  6837
 14 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  92:07  6633  5948
 15 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  92:25  6606  6128
 16 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  94:46  6394  5759
 17 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  98:01  6102  5839
 18 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306 102:06  5734  6849
 19 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200 107:46  5223  5090
 20 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 111:09  4919  4389
 21 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509 124:35  3709  4313
 22 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 126:50  3506  2564
 23 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 137:10  2575  3449
#
3596     H21C                  17.06.2017 RVP = 4305  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  75:55  4990  4571
  2 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  88:54  4312  3142
  3 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  92:26  4128  4738
  4 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  94:30  4020  4597
  5 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  95:22  3975  2760
  6 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  98:14  3825  3831
  7 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  98:20  3820   615
  8 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  98:24  3816  2876
  9 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301 101:00  3681  2390
 10 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302 104:50  3480  3786
#