Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.07.2017 - Bohemia Orienteering 2017 - E1

3719     D20A                  26.07.2017 RVP = 7508  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  52:10  7545  7936
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  52:22  7517  7850
  3 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  52:45  7462  7525
  4 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  52:46  7459  1575
  5 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  53:19  7381  6834
  6 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  57:23  6798  6895
  7 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  59:47  6454  7230
  8 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  61:01  6278  6450
  9 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  65:26  5645  1556
 10 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  67:02  5416  3805
 11 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  68:11  5252  4451
 12 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  74:59  4278  6998
 13 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  78:26  3784  4132
 14 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  79:52  3578  4300
 15 Dvořáková Klára                CHT9852 108:27     0  2326
 16 Reisigová Anna                 CHT9752 116:59     0     0
#
3719     D21A                  26.07.2017 RVP = 8035  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  53:51  8458  8371
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  54:09  8416  8412
  3 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  62:31  7233  7626
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  63:30  7094  9015
  5 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  64:16  6985  5820
  6 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  66:21  6691  6753
  7 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  68:41  6361  5606
  8 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  80:24  4705  3858
  9 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  81:32  4544  5096
 10 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  82:03  4471  2054
 11 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  82:20  4431  4428
 12 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  83:07  4320  4860
 13 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  83:45  4231  4234
 14 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850 113:23    42  5795
#
3719     D21B                  26.07.2017 RVP = 5854  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  46:25  6190  6578
  2 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  48:35  5933  4980
  3 Letálová Soňa                  SFM8252  52:44  5439  4543
  4 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  53:15  5378  5056
  5 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  54:00  5289  5609
  6 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  54:51  5188  5825
  7 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  54:55  5180     0
  8 Eretová Kateřina               SKV8651  55:57  5057  2653
  9 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  56:54  4944  6202
 10 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  59:04  4686  4806
 11 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  60:03  4569  2812
 12 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  60:12  4552  4737
 13 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  61:13  4431  4212
 14 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7551  61:57  4344     0
 15 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  62:13  4312    85
 16 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  63:46  4128  4694
 17 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  63:52  4116  5049
 18 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  63:55  4110     0
 19 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  66:49  3765  1698
 20 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  67:36  3672  3278
 21 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  74:14  2883  1421
 22 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  75:05  2782  3876
 23 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  76:08  2658  2907
 24 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  76:46  2582  1653
 25 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453  78:50  2337   992
 26 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  81:14  2051  3813
#
3719     D21C                  26.07.2017 RVP = 2488  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  39:19  2640  2174
  2 Šenkýřová Jana                 PHK8650  42:45  2436     0
  3 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  43:35  2387  4037
  4 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  45:50  2253  2441
  5 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  49:25  2040  2051
  6 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  51:12  1934  1521
  7 Smolíková Lucie                SKV9551  56:46  1604    31
  8 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  62:52  1241  1056
  9 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  66:57   999   371
 10 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  67:17   979  1735
 11 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  90:33     0   741
#
3719     D21E                  26.07.2017 RVP = 8562  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  58:13  8764  8346
  2 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  58:28  8728  8715
  3 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  62:11  8195  8996
  4 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  66:51  7524  7908
  5 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  69:09  7194  8269
  6 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  69:33  7137  8486
  7 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  73:42  6541  7952
  8 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  77:11  6040  6924
#
3719     H20A                  26.07.2017 RVP = 7513  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  62:12  8076  8008
  2 Dalos Maté                     BBM9707  68:14  7402     0
  3 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  71:18  7060  7768
  4 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  75:15  6618  6732
  5 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  75:37  6577  5978
  6 Michek David                   TJN9802  81:42  5898  6753
  7 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  83:38  5682  8014
  8 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  86:25  5371  7021
  9 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  86:57  5311  6624
 10 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804 118:54  1742  1306
 11 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702 125:58   952  6128
#
3719     H21A                  26.07.2017 RVP = 7364  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  69:57  7602  7536
  2 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  73:18  7261  7529
  3 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  73:38  7227  7285
  4 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  73:59  7192  7307
  5 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  75:03  7083  7161
  6 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  75:11  7069  1785
  7 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  75:37  7025  6936
  8 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  75:52  7000  2819
  9 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  77:38  6820  6196
 10 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  78:28  6735  6513
 11 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  78:58  6684  7000
 12 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  80:15  6553  7029
 13 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  80:19  6546  6682
 14 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  81:35  6417  6778
 15 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  81:41  6407  2953
 16 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  82:39  6309  5494
 17 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  84:24  6131  4693
 18 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  84:36  6110  3567
 19 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  86:10  5951  6603
 20 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  86:46  5890  6672
 21 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  86:57  5871  6162
 22 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  88:03  5759  5883
 23 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  88:35  5704  6791
 24 Perknovsky Radim               JPV8235  88:56  5669  4420
 25 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  89:20  5628  5969
 26 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  92:29  5307  4821
 27 Pustai David                   TJN9301  94:01  5151  4747
 28 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  95:55  4958  7020
#
3719     H21B                  26.07.2017 RVP = 6558  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  65:46  6722  6696
  2 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  67:52  6518  1679
  3 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  68:44  6434  6215
  4 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  69:23  6371  6966
  5 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  69:51  6325  1881
  6 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  73:20  5987  6322
  7 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  73:25  5979  2688
  8 Koucky Roman                   EKP6301  73:50  5938  6592
  9 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  74:42  5854  5969
 10 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  75:53  5739  4228
 11 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  79:09  5421   670
 12 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  79:44  5365  4066
 13 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  83:50  4966  4392
 14 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  86:33  4702  3634
 15 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  86:54  4668  4410
 16 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  88:30  4512  4191
 17 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  88:54  4473  4132
 18 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  89:40  4399  3978
 19 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  90:26  4324  2651
 20 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  93:51  3992  4132
 21 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  94:06  3968  4257
#
3719     H21C                  26.07.2017 RVP = 3877  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  64:19  4190  3898
  2 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  69:16  3916  4619
  3 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  76:18  3526  3903
  4 Bernašek Jiří                  STB8101  76:49  3497  3512
  5 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  88:28  2852  3455
  6 Pavlík Bronislav               LIT8201  91:32  2682   229
  7 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404 107:19  1807    71
  8 Košek Jan                      LLI9801 128:31   632   330
#
3719     H21E                  26.07.2017 RVP = 9191  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  68:55  9246  9579
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  69:03  9228  8719
  3 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  70:01  9100  8993
  4 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  70:36  9023  9153
  5 Navratil Simon                 PGP9702  71:53  8852  8619
  6 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  72:54  8718  8609
  7 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  73:08  8687  8458
  8 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  73:08  8687  8247
  9 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  75:02  8435  8729
 10 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  76:14  8276  8915
 11 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  76:41  8216  7381
 12 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  77:27  8114  8302
 13 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  78:10  8019  8279
 14 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  78:13  8013  7941
 15 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  78:19  7999  8891
 16 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  79:58  7781  7610
 17 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  82:31  7443  8143
 18 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  83:26  7321  3418
 19 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  84:13  7217  7796
 20 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  89:29  6519  7324
 21 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  95:23  5737  9316
 22 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  99:41  5167  7871
 23 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105 103:44  4630  6161
 24 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 108:38  3980  5418
#