Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.04.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3794     D21C                  29.04.2017 RVP = 6511  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  47:29  6654  5847
  2 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  48:29  6520  6771
  3 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  49:41  6359  6709
  4 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  50:35  6239  5410
  5 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  51:33  6109  5878
  6 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  52:11  6024  3778
  7 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  52:19  6006  7352
  8 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  53:49  5805  2051
  9 Štrajtová Štěpánka             UOL9151  54:25  5725  1618
 10 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  54:29  5716  4790
 11 Stoklasová Barbora             PLU8976  54:35  5702     0
 12 Kašparová Ivana                UOL6951  56:14  5481  1851
 13 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  56:16  5476  5303
 14 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  58:16  5208  4964
 15 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  58:48  5137  5021
 16 Holečková Anna                 UOL9853  59:36  5029     0
 17 Maťátková Marcela              STE7159  64:23  4388     0
 18 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  65:17  4267  3532
 19 Mikušová Ivana                 PTE8365  65:49  4196   427
 20 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  66:43  4075  2017
 21 Kuncová Jana                   UOL7854  67:34  3961     0
 22 Cetkovská Tereza               PTE8750  72:30  3299     0
 23 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  73:08  3214   509
 24 Kaprálová Hana                 PLU9082  73:29  3167   241
 25 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  78:58  2432   419
 26 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  83:24  1837   283
 27 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  89:01  1084   403
 28 Šebková Klára                  PTE8550 110:52     0     0
#
3794     H21C                  29.04.2017 RVP = 7970  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  41:47  8367  7989
  2 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  43:44  8013  3234
  3 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  46:24  7530  7658
  4 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  47:07  7400  6190
  5 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  48:31  7146  8393
  6 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  48:33  7140  6860
  7 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  48:35  7134  7046
  8 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  48:35  7134  6795
  9 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  48:35  7134  7799
 10 Chaloupka Josef                UOL9801  48:47  7098  1328
 11 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  49:00  7059  7911
 12 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  49:22  6992  6636
 13 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  50:22  6811  6615
 14 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  51:26  6618  7759
 15 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915  52:58  6340     0
 16 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  53:29  6246  5006
 17 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  54:13  6113  6438
 18 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  54:21  6089   702
 19 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  55:00  5971  5966
 20 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  55:21  5908  6021
 21 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  56:04  5778   431
 22 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  57:30  5518  1477
 23 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  58:15  5382  2697
 24 Veselý Martin                  ZBM7502  59:31  5153  1034
 25 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  59:58  5071  4817
 26 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  61:26  4805  5503
 27 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  61:33  4784   584
 28 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  63:27  4440  5130
 29 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  63:47  4379  3098
 30 Souček Jan                     KSU6504  63:52  4364     0
 31 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  65:56  3990  4353
 32 Cveček Martin                  PVP7400  67:26  3718  1803
 33 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  68:07  3594  2939
 34 Špičák František               CEL5628  75:32  2250  1612
 35 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  78:22  1736  1151
 36 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  80:35  1334   942
 37 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204   DISK     0  1494
 38 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700   DISK     0  5161
#