Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.04.2018 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

4359     D21C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 5835  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  42:39  6136  2171
  2 Marková Ema                    STE0252  43:04  6080  5540
  3 Holinková Hana                 ZPV6777  46:20  5638     0
  4 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  46:34  5607  5781
  5 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  47:04  5539  5985
  6 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  50:39  5055  6598
  7 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  51:31  4937  5270
  8 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  53:35  4658  2482
  9 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  55:03  4460  3816
 10 Stoklasová Barbora             PLU8976  55:14  4435  1780
 11 Křečková Jana                  ZPV9999  62:23  3468  1410
 12 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  62:26  3461  3575
 13 Kaprálová Hana                 PLU9082  64:22  3200   629
 14 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  76:05  1616  2059
 15 Richterová Klára               JPV8550  82:39   728  1057
 16 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  90:18     0     0
#
4359     H21C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 8427  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  34:06  9035  9118
  2 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  36:13  8529  9063
  3 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  37:30  8222  1808
  4 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  38:10  8062  8600
  5 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  38:38  7951  7200
  6 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  39:43  7692  7718
  7 Král Václav                    SSU8243  39:45  7684  7422
  8 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  40:07  7596  6994
  9 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  41:33  7253  7131
 10 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  41:44  7209  7189
 11 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  41:50  7185  3419
 12 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  41:53  7173  7634
 13 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  41:57  7158  6463
 14 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  41:59  7150  3575
 15 Valík Adam                     AOP0301  42:00  7146  1389
 16 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  42:06  7122  7137
 17 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  42:12  7098  4908
 18 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  43:07  6878  6368
 19 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  43:37  6759  6737
 20 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  43:44  6731  7101
 21 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  44:07  6639  6848
 22 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  44:21  6584  3445
 23 Čech Vít                       AOP0302  44:49  6472     0
 24 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  44:55  6448  6403
 25 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  45:19  6352  6364
 26 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  45:29  6312  6799
 27 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  48:37  5563   718
 28 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  48:57  5483  6258
 29 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  49:31  5348  2058
 30 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  53:10  4475  3900
 31 Svoboda Radek                  STE0207  53:15  4455  2071
 32 Ježek Tomáš                    ASU8419  53:25  4415     0
 33 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  53:57  4288  4800
 34 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  57:22  3470  4634
 35 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  60:28  2729  2306
 36 Doležal Matyáš                 STE0208  60:39  2685   640
 37 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  75:20     0     0
 38 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  75:25     0   406
 39 Začal Martin                   PLU8100  78:13     0   468
#