Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.09.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4442     D21K                  22.09.2018 RVP = 1954  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  44:24  2213  3059
  2 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  50:55  1964  1450
  3 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  58:14  1685  2888
  4 Privoznikova Pavla             BZP8650  60:15  1608  1528
  5 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  72:16  1149   544
  6 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461 111:17     0   843
#
4442     D21L                  22.09.2018 RVP = 8482  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  34:48  9000  8549
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  37:21  8416  8401
  3 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  39:02  8031  8304
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  39:25  7943  8142
  5 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  42:50  7161  5839
  6 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  44:34  6765  6739
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  44:41  6738  6843
  8 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  46:01  6433  5790
  9 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  47:28  6101  3080
 10 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  47:46  6032  6673
 11 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  49:01  5746  6564
 12 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  49:01  5746  2296
 13 Kopecká Johana                 VSP9950  49:20  5674  3847
 14 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  50:50  5330  4805
 15 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  51:26  5193  6043
 16 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  51:56  5079  6608
 17 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  52:38  4918  5681
 18 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  52:49  4876  4792
 19 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  54:45  4434  5403
 20 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  55:09  4342  5629
 21 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  55:39  4228  5772
 22 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  55:43  4213  4834
 23 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  55:47  4197  5082
 24 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  56:33  4022  5394
 25 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  57:05  3900  1824
 26 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  57:16  3858  5176
 27 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  58:10  3652  5057
 28 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  59:17  3396   617
 29 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  60:58  3011  3767
 30 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  61:24  2912  3724
 31 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  62:52  2576  3986
 32 Nováková Adéla                 OKP9750  64:26  2218     0
 33 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  64:30  2202  3548
 34 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  67:14  1577  3394
 35 Mikolášková Kateřina           EKP9450  72:50   295   451
 36 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  77:59     0  2280
 37 Klikarová Zuzana               DKP9952  81:20     0   115
 38 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  87:46     0   485
 39 Kápičková Michaela             FSP9550 129:11     0   207
 40 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952   DISK     0  9016
#
4442     H21K                  22.09.2018 RVP = 2308  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  39:44  2511  2227
  2 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  44:27  2262  1643
  3 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  46:32  2151  3300
  4 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  54:58  1704  2744
  5 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606  61:12  1374  1626
  6 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900  67:16  1053   417
  7 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705  76:47   549     0
  8 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  77:49   494   898
  9 Llobet Adrià                   DOB9201 100:11     0   321
#
4442     H21L                  22.09.2018 RVP = 8018  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  37:54  8057  8173
  2 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  37:57  8047  8313
  3 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  38:25  7949  7772
  4 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  39:07  7801  7781
  5 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  39:35  7703  7521
  6 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  40:11  7577  6980
  7 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  40:14  7566  7447
  8 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  40:39  7478  8049
  9 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  42:35  7072  6653
 10 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  43:06  6963  7150
 11 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  43:26  6893  6697
 12 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  43:50  6808  6716
 13 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  44:02  6766  6853
 14 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  45:18  6500  7075
 15 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  45:21  6489  6415
 16 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  46:18  6289  6466
 17 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  47:03  6131  2476
 18 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  47:23  6061  1965
 19 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  47:28  6044  6448
 20 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  48:22  5854  5289
 21 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  48:52  5749  6774
 22 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  48:59  5724  6104
 23 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  49:12  5679  5941
 24 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  50:16  5454  5551
 25 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  50:34  5391     0
 26 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  50:34  5391  1128
 27 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  51:08  5272  4195
 28 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  51:11  5261   325
 29 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  51:48  5131  5538
 30 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  53:00  4879  4546
 31 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  54:01  4665  3237
 32 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  54:51  4489  4427
 33 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  54:56  4472  2646
 34 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  56:54  4058  4722
 35 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  57:05  4019  5199
 36 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  57:09  4005  3553
 37 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  57:58  3833  1133
 38 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  58:27  3732  4200
 39 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  59:04  3602  2974
 40 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  59:29  3514  3432
 41 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  60:38  3272  1479
 42 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  60:48  3237  5919
 43 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903  62:42  2837  4022
 44 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  62:43  2834  4087
 45 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  64:12  2521  3093
 46 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  65:49  2181  1527
 47 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  68:06  1700   997
 48 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  73:41   525  1597
 49 Zmátlo Jan                     TAP9900  79:03     0   590
 50 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  81:17     0  2816
#