Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 15.06.2019 - Žebříček B-Čechy západ

4734     D20B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4306  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  32:17  5413  6080
  2 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  43:50  4145  3842
  3 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  46:17  3876  2337
  4 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  47:23  3755  4828
  5 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  48:28  3637  1053
  6 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  51:50  3267  2501
  7 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  53:13  3115  4278
  8 Doležalová Dorotka             VPM9950    DNS     0  2184
#
4734     D21A                  15.06.2019 RVP = 8679  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  38:01  9419  8553
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  40:05  8949  7890
  3 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  41:08  8711  7837
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  41:17  8677  7998
  5 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  42:02  8506  8197
  6 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  42:04  8499  8834
  7 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  44:02  8052  6688
  8 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  45:27  7730  6561
  9 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  46:14  7553  7985
 10 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  47:57  7163  7084
 11 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  48:51  6958  8823
 12 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  48:52  6954  8988
 13 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  49:14  6871  6315
 14 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  50:00  6697  6378
 15 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  50:01  6693  7242
 16 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  50:25  6602  5607
 17 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  50:30  6584  2717
 18 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  51:27  6368  8149
 19 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  51:41  6315  7215
 20 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  51:51  6277  6579
 21 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  52:10  6205  5042
 22 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  52:17  6179  5141
 23 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  52:19  6171  2935
 24 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  53:03  6004  6327
 25 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  53:04  6001  5614
 26 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  53:09  5982  6534
 27 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  54:09  5755  6035
 28 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  54:45  5618  5780
 29 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  55:29  5452  4095
 30 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  56:09  5300  5607
 31 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  56:31  5217  5911
 32 Šilhavá Lucie                  LPM9451  56:45  5164     0
 33 Lacigová Michaela              PGP8150  60:06  4403   961
 34 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  60:40  4275  2168
 35 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  61:02  4191  5237
 36 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  61:22  4116  5879
 37 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  65:12  3245  5666
 38 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  65:19  3219  4935
 39 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656   DISK     0  5726
 40 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753   DISK     0  8100
 41 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654    DNS     0  4566
 42 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850    DNS     0  5240
#
4734     D21B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4135  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  50:18  4595  4469
  2 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  55:48  4157  1895
  3 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  55:53  4150  2237
  4 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  57:07  4052  1885
  5 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  61:43  3686  4970
  6 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  63:54  3512  3541
  7 Kuklová Jana                   TJP8750  67:57  3189   493
  8 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  76:16  2527  1287
  9 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  87:57  1596   554
 10 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250   DISK     0  3930
 11 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356   DISK     0  3766
 12 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453    DNS     0  3668
#
4734     D21C                  15.06.2019 RVP = 3835  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  34:12  4559  9083
  2 Veselá Anna                    VPM9250  37:09  4264     0
  3 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  48:22  3143  2888
  4 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  63:32  1627  3302
  5 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  74:04   574  2243
  6 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951  91:33     0  1659
  7 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453    DNS     0     0
  8 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950    DNS     0  3631
#
4734     H20B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4146  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  34:03  4624  6258
  2 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  36:16  4363  5724
  3 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  39:47  3950  4637
  4 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  55:12  2139  3297
  5 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001  56:15  2015   816
  6 Meduna Jakub                   DOK0000  88:03     0     0
  7 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 101:14     0     0
#
4734     H21A                  15.06.2019 RVP = 8239  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  38:46  8666  8194
  2 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  39:25  8524  7988
  3 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  39:27  8517  8134
  4 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  39:42  8462  8511
  5 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  40:47  8225  8324
  6 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  41:40  8032  7871
  7 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  42:32  7843  7033
  8 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  42:51  7774  8033
  9 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  45:28  7202  6899
 10 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  46:15  7031  6029
 11 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  46:17  7023  7167
 12 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  46:29  6980  7710
 13 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  46:35  6958  6980
 14 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  46:36  6954  6143
 15 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  46:56  6881  6547
 16 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  47:24  6779  7285
 17 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  48:01  6644  6608
 18 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  48:24  6561  6767
 19 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  48:45  6484  7150
 20 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  49:35  6302  6493
 21 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  49:38  6291  6669
 22 Michek David                   TJN9802  51:03  5982  6377
 23 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  51:12  5949  6593
 24 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  51:14  5942  6309
 25 Pašek František                KAM7600  53:05  5537  5668
 26 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  53:07  5530  3665
 27 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  53:42  5403  7069
 28 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  53:47  5384  6263
 29 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  53:55  5355  6901
 30 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  54:18  5271  7175
 31 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  54:57  5129  5873
 32 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  54:58  5126  5861
 33 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  55:19  5049  5993
 34 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  56:41  4751  5512
 35 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  57:57  4474  4951
 36 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  58:05  4445  6115
 37 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  58:33  4343  6119
 38 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  63:32  3254  6272
 39 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  63:52  3181  4576
 40 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  63:53  3177  5462
 41 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  69:23  1975  5358
 42 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  72:00  1403  4450
 43 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  72:43  1247  3547
 44 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  75:58   537   117
 45 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  94:01     0  2022
 46 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7328
 47 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610   DISK     0  6157
 48 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109   DISK     0  6928
 49 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717   DISK     0  7198
 50 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  5439
 51 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500   DISK     0  2762
 52 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501    DNS     0  4207
 53 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502    DNS     0  8810
 54 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903    DNS     0  8136
#
4734     H21B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5179  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  44:43  5556  5654
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  45:29  5467  4778
  3 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  48:19  5136  4676
  4 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  48:54  5068  2101
  5 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  49:40  4979  6123
  6 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  50:18  4905  3292
  7 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  50:48  4847  4257
  8 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  51:12  4800  4666
  9 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  57:48  4030  2307
 10 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  60:10  3754  1888
 11 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  63:46  3334  1996
 12 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  64:37  3235  3868
 13 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  64:57  3196  3937
 14 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  74:58  2027  2098
 15 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  82:24  1160  3615
 16 Žákovec Jan                    KRL9505 117:36     0     0
 17 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801    DNS     0   853
#