Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4877     D21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 7585  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vávrová Vanda                  HOR0350  67:52  7747     0
  2 Karlová Anna                   JIL0352  69:48  7535     0
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  70:23  7472  8053
  4 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  72:33  7235  7574
  5 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  72:56  7193  7596
  6 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  73:34  7123  7119
  7 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  78:46  6555  6121
  8 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  79:27  6480  6218
  9 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  81:17  6279     0
 10 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  82:16  6172  6232
 11 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  82:37  6134  4139
 12 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  86:19  5729  5109
 13 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  87:51  5561  7431
 14 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  88:53  5448  6018
 15 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  93:48  4911  5873
 16 Waňková Martina                LPU9959  94:09  4872  2977
 17 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  95:52  4685     0
 18 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  96:20  4634  5296
 19 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050 106:12  3554  3974
 20 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152 120:33  1985  3477
 21 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250 121:38  1867  3980
 22 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051 127:07  1267  2808
 23 Gallová Veronika               STH0053 127:50  1188  2798
 24 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952 131:39   771  3748
 25 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651   DISK     0  5551
 26 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351   DISK     0  4690
 27 Randáková Helena               VRL7452 120:06  2034  7269
#
4877     D21D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3323  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  51:40  3809  3122
  2 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  63:16  3172  2928
  3 Boková Ivana                   KUO9951  66:37  2988     0
  4 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  70:04  2799  2576
  5 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  70:24  2780  3520
  6 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  72:51  2646  2017
  7 Nymsová Marie                  TYN8651  73:56  2586     0
  8 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  86:48  1880  1997
  9 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151   DISK     0  4470
 10 Stará Tereza                   VRL0051   DISK     0   196
#
4877     H21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 7751  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  68:04  8129  8271
  2 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  72:11  7683  7714
  3 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  74:26  7440  7006
  4 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  75:31  7322  1728
  5 Hepner David                   SHK7601  78:30  6999  7521
  6 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  79:18  6913  7520
  7 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  79:23  6904  7070
  8 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  79:44  6866  6435
  9 Tichý Lubomír                  SHK0303  80:12  6815  1036
 10 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  81:47  6644  6547
 11 Pipek Ondřej                   LPU0203  81:54  6631  1458
 12 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  82:21  6582  6954
 13 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  84:55  6304  6759
 14 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  85:13  6272  7728
 15 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  85:58  6191  5812
 16 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  86:22  6147  5265
 17 Málek Martin                   CST8902  87:53  5983  5311
 18 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  88:25  5925  6553
 19 Procinger Jakub                VRL0305  89:34  5801   794
 20 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  89:34  5801  6677
 21 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  90:08  5739  5819
 22 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  90:47  5669  6286
 23 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  93:10  5411  1059
 24 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  93:17  5398  3438
 25 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  93:20  5393  5197
 26 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  93:39  5358  5376
 27 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  94:02  5317  6124
 28 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  94:26  5274  3610
 29 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  95:10  5194  6447
 30 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  95:36  5147  1421
 31 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  96:22  5064  3918
 32 Mrskoč Marek                   LPU0205  97:32  4938   676
 33 Zlámal Aleš                    LTU8701  99:04  4772   459
 34 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  99:14  4754  4938
 35 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  99:44  4699  2900
 36 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501 101:21  4524  5154
 37 Kolář Šimon                    SHK0405 105:06  4118   354
 38 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 113:57  3160  2111
 39 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903 114:51  3062  3775
 40 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 130:18  1389  3674
#
4877     H21D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3581  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  89:59  3647  4241
  2 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  92:05  3565     0
  3 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  93:00  3530  2649
  4 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  95:26  3435  3432
  5 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100 100:23  3241  4687
  6 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205 104:41  3073  2674
  7 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502   DISK     0  2870
#