Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.04.2017 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

3777     D21K                  08.04.2017 RVP = 3745/3745  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  18:30  3781  6447
  2 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  18:44  3734   226
  3 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  18:51  3711  4119
  4 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650  23:37  2756  2779
  5 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  33:39   744  2491
  6 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  41:20     0  2893
#
3777     D21L                  08.04.2017 RVP = 8940/8940  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  17:50  9167  9345
  2 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  18:31  8834  8399
  3 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  18:35  8801  9197
  4 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  18:39  8769  8120
  5 Szeliga Malgorzata             DOB9399  18:44  8728  7390
  6 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  19:21  8427  8270
  7 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  19:54  8158  8754
  8 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  19:59  8117     0
  9 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  20:08  8044  9008
 10 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  20:46  7734  4087
 11 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  21:04  7588  7332
 12 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  21:18  7474  7195
 13 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  21:51  7205  1384
 14 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  22:11  7042  5257
 15 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  22:17  6994  6509
 16 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  22:19  6977  4172
 17 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  22:41  6798  7034
 18 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  22:52  6709  7072
 19 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  24:28  5927  4640
 20 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  26:03  5153  4596
 21 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  26:10  5096  2391
 22 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  26:52  4754  4022
 23 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  27:16  4559  4095
 24 Pesničáková Adéla              SMR8550  30:21  3053     0
#
3777     D40                   08.04.2017 RVP = 5780/5670  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  13:29  5733  5595
  2 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  14:03  5508  6864
  3 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  14:19  5402  5815
  4 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  15:26  4958   275
  5 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  15:38  4878  6046
  6 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  15:39  4871  4367
  7 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  15:48  4812  2448
  8 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  15:49  4805  1389
  9 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  16:13  4646  4580
 10 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  16:17  4620  4166
 11 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  16:26  4560  2267
 12 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  16:59  4341  4414
 13 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  17:45  4036  3059
 14 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  18:04  3910  4252
 15 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  18:17  3824  2536
 16 Švorcová Lenka                 CHA7550  18:32  3725   829
 17 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  18:38  3685  2844
 18 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  20:54  2783   215
 19 Danková Irena                  CHA7551  23:58  1564     0
 20 Štemberová Iva                 TJN7550  32:47     0     0
#
3777     D45                   08.04.2017 RVP = 4898/4780  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  14:38  4947  5473
  2 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  15:36  4656  4536
  3 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  16:23  4421  4815
  4 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  16:36  4355  5012
  5 Procházková Alexandra          VLI7051  16:36  4355  2349
  6 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  17:03  4220  4654
  7 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  17:34  4064   471
  8 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  17:39  4039  3086
  9 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  18:15  3859  3077
 10 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  18:48  3693  4481
 11 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  20:03  3317   299
 12 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  21:18  2940  3565
 13 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  27:04  1204  3837
#
3777     D50                   08.04.2017 RVP = 3068/2979  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  14:56  3068  3161
  2 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550  15:44  2920  2332
  3 Košková Vlasta                 LLI6351  16:39  2750  4053
  4 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  18:43  2368  2951
  5 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  19:27  2233  2847
#
3777     H21L                  08.04.2017 RVP = 9228/9228  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  17:38  9331  9354
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  17:48  9245  9595
  3 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  18:06  9090  9103
  4 Procházka David                LPU9113  18:08  9072  9221
  5 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  18:28  8900  8563
  6 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  19:37  8305  8269
  7 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  19:47  8218  8867
  8 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  19:55  8149  7161
  9 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  20:01  8098  1626
 10 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  20:05  8063  8343
 11 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  20:10  8020  7390
 12 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  20:13  7994  7354
 13 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  20:21  7925  8135
 14 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  20:25  7891  7106
 15 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  20:32  7830  7852
 16 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  20:51  7667  6840
 17 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  20:53  7649  8067
 18 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  20:58  7606  8306
 19 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  21:02  7572  7929
 20 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  21:11  7494  7923
 21 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  21:16  7451  7012
 22 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  21:47  7184  6074
 23 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  21:48  7175  7112
 24 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  22:05  7028  5950
 25 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  22:06  7020  6651
 26 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  22:16  6933  7520
 27 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  22:20  6899  7268
 28 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  22:24  6864  7489
 29 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  23:06  6502  6647
 30 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  23:07  6494  8120
 31 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  23:11  6459  5075
 32 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  23:12  6450  4765
 33 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  23:42  6192  5739
 34 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  24:24  5830  5709
 35 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  24:29  5786  3320
 36 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  24:37  5717  5444
 37 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  25:01  5510  4954
 38 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  25:19  5355  4498
 39 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  25:38  5191  5134
 40 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  26:03  4976  1142
 41 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  26:12  4898  1976
 42 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  26:48  4588  3851
 43 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  27:10  4398  3170
 44 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  27:25  4269  4638
 45 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  27:59  3975  4045
#
3777     H35                   08.04.2017 RVP = 5595/5517  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  16:11  5502  4984
  2 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  16:35  5371  6444
  3 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  16:44  5322  6209
  4 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  17:22  5115   554
  5 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  17:39  5022  5523
  6 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  19:17  4488  4193
  7 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  19:33  4401  4815
  8 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  19:51  4302  2759
  9 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  20:51  3975  4644
 10 Vokál Vojtěch                  CHA7900  21:09  3877  1722
#
3777     H40                   08.04.2017 RVP = 5430/5327  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  16:48  5318  5363
  2 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  16:58  5267  5031
  3 Rydl Jiří                      TJN7000  17:41  5049  5616
  4 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  18:00  4953  6629
  5 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  18:25  4827  4141
  6 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  20:34  4173  2570
  7 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  20:56  4062  3144
  8 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  21:09  3996  4515
  9 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  21:12  3981  3091
 10 Dejnožka Jiří                  TJN7503  21:43  3824  2909
 11 Christl Ivan                   TUR7310  21:55  3763   851
 12 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  22:15  3662  3069
 13 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  22:37  3550  4367
 14 Lederer Pavel                  DOK6600  23:40  3231  4137
 15 Heřmánek Michal                TUR7702  23:54  3160   361
 16 Skal Jaroslav                  TJN7504  24:20  3028     0
 17 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  27:05  2193   237
#
3777     H45                   08.04.2017 RVP = 5579/5445  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  17:32  5445  5785
  2 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  18:06  5277  4869
  3 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  18:12  5247  6105
  4 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  18:21  5203  5299
  5 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  18:32  5148  5692
  6 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  19:34  4841  4923
  7 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  20:00  4713  3671
  8 Mairich Vít                    TJN7200  20:43  4500     0
  9 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  20:49  4470   311
 10 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  21:08  4376  5016
 11 Houžvička Jindřich             TUR6912  21:50  4168     0
 12 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  22:14  4049  3436
 13 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  23:31  3668  3178
 14 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  25:06  3198     0
 15 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  28:24  2217  1939
#
3777     H50                   08.04.2017 RVP = 2836/2754  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  18:06  2771  4431
  2 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  18:23  2730  3689
  3 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  19:25  2580  4377
  4 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  24:52  1792  1068
  5 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  28:14  1306   616
#
3777     H55                   08.04.2017 RVP = 3837/3707  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  19:06  3861  4003
  2 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  20:44  3571  3452
  3 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  21:30  3435  1948
  4 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  21:42  3400  4396
  5 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  22:08  3323  2886
  6 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  22:42  3222  4205
  7 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  28:03  2273  3129
#
3777     H65                   08.04.2017 RVP = 3275/3131  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  13:12  3538  4552
  2 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  16:26  2905  3133
  3 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  17:16  2742  2730
  4 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  18:09  2569  3329
  5 Tvrdek Vojtěch                 TUR4949  18:38  2474  2634
#
3777     H70                   08.04.2017 RVP = 1410/1341  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  17:01  1549  2329
  2 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  21:38  1258  1848
  3 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  23:47  1122  1161
  4 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301  23:56  1113  1536
  5 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  28:40   815   180
#