Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.10.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3873     D21K                  14.10.2017 RVP = 1842/1842  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roučková Romana                KSH8351  59:39  2143   696
  2 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  74:42  1754  1505
  3 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  79:38  1627  3749
  4 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  90:26  1348  2809
  5 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750 103:51  1001   452
#
3873     D21L                  14.10.2017 RVP = 8124/8124  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  63:02  8349  8951
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  64:21  8184  8766
  3 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  67:08  7835  9471
  4 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  78:55  6359  6759
  5 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  79:51  6242  6677
  6 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  89:19  5056  5863
  7 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  89:25  5043  5982
  8 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  90:04  4962  4767
  9 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  95:15  4312  2030
#
3873     D35                   14.10.2017 RVP = 6303/6215  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  58:31  6253  5962
  2 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  60:27  6058  7328
  3 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  61:43  5930  6594
  4 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  62:29  5853  5447
  5 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  65:34  5541  5420
  6 Dítkova Jitka                  SKV7752  65:50  5514  5174
  7 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  66:06  5487  6079
  8 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  68:10  5279  5236
  9 Náměstková Veronika            EKP7351  70:45  5018  2840
 10 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  73:05  4782  4503
 11 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  74:08  4676  4069
 12 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  74:15  4664  5360
 13 Štáfková Jitka                 PGP8056  76:11  4469  1580
 14 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  76:28  4440  5556
 15 Kučerová Berenika              DCE8050  79:40  4117  3956
 16 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  81:12  3962  4204
 17 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  82:51  3795  4201
 18 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  83:19  3748  2546
 19 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  84:32  3625   967
 20 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  86:30  3427  3355
 21 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  88:45  3200  2243
 22 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  89:21  3139  1938
 23 Svobodová Martina              KTA7151  89:41  3105  2936
 24 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  91:34  2915  3792
 25 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  94:22  2632  2598
 26 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  95:34  2511  3307
 27 Brabencová Alena               SOB7150  96:10  2450  1340
 28 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  97:39  2301   950
 29 Lorencová Marcela              DOR7752 100:18  2033  1695
 30 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551 101:44  1888  3995
 31 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450 103:32  1706  2739
 32 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351 104:47  1580  2925
 33 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351 105:11  1540  2761
 34 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851 109:08  1141  2971
 35 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451 116:50   363  1159
#
3873     D45                   14.10.2017 RVP = 4593/4483  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudečková Helena               KTA6951  56:55  4672  5274
  2 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  60:17  4430  4917
  3 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  65:32  4052  3818
  4 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  65:39  4043  4590
  5 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  65:53  4027  4092
  6 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  73:23  3486  2348
  7 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  76:12  3284  3760
  8 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  76:13  3282  3377
  9 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  78:45  3100  3430
 10 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  79:37  3038  1496
 11 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  81:00  2938  4094
 12 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  85:10  2638  2936
 13 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  90:09  2279  3041
 14 Zemanová Alena                 KTA6351  97:36  1742   990
#
3873     D55                   14.10.2017 RVP = 4050/3912  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  42:56  3901  4560
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  43:17  3870  4323
  3 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  45:10  3706  3541
  4 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  45:23  3687  2961
  5 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  46:31  3588  3769
  6 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  48:25  3422  2951
  7 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  48:33  3410  1608
  8 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  50:07  3273  4002
  9 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  52:16  3085  3596
 10 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  53:25  2984  2867
 11 Paulerová Eva                  OPI5550  58:37  2530   698
 12 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  59:50  2424  3273
 13 Špičáková Lenka                DKP5850  60:10  2394  1635
 14 Dlasková Anna                  DKP5350  65:41  1912   876
#
3873     D65                   14.10.2017 RVP = 1199/1146  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  44:09  1232  1240
  2 Matějů Ladislava               UVP4750  49:55  1100   599
  3 Kupcová Věroslava              HSU4850  53:00  1029  1349
  4 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  54:17  1000  1558
  5 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  59:03   891  1146
  6 Zmeková Míla                   SLP4451  59:39   877   704
  7 Hudečková Alena                KTA4351  59:41   877   338
  8 Šťovíčková Zdena               DVP4951 106:34     0     2
#
3873     H21K                  14.10.2017 RVP = 3690/3690  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  49:39  4043  6329
  2 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  55:35  3645   463
  3 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  59:33  3378  3495
  4 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  64:02  3077  3780
  5 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  78:53  2079  4387
#
3873     H21L                  14.10.2017 RVP = 8505/8505  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  83:01  8692  9043
  2 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  85:44  8419  8060
  3 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  85:54  8403  8234
  4 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  86:29  8344  3645
  5 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  87:43  8221  8468
  6 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  88:57  8097  6380
  7 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  89:04  8085  8526
  8 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  92:24  7751  8258
  9 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100  94:47  7513   697
 10 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  97:21  7255  7440
 11 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502 100:31  6938  6479
 12 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 100:57  6895  7401
 13 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601 101:12  6870  7343
 14 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 107:30  6238  6122
 15 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302 109:24  6048  4985
 16 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700 112:13  5766  4416
 17 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 112:45  5712  6650
 18 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401 113:14  5664  6454
 19 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 114:22  5550  6124
 20 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 114:54  5497  6418
 21 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737 115:15  5462  6068
 22 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101 119:42  5016  5066
 23 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401 120:43  4914  4534
 24 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302 121:10  4869  5954
 25 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400 130:17  3956  4227
 26 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 132:21  3749  4324
 27 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 138:33  3127  4128
 28 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 139:21  3047  4517
#
3873     H35                   14.10.2017 RVP = 5451/5375  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Arnošt Kamil                   DOR7301  78:40  5611  6746
  2 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  85:14  5201  4376
  3 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  89:00  4966  4687
  4 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  89:00  4966  4961
  5 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  90:18  4885  5575
  6 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  90:55  4847  5280
  7 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  92:02  4777  4317
  8 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  94:45  4607  4697
  9 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  98:40  4363  4324
 10 Peřina Jan                     OPI7601  99:31  4310   340
 11 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  99:53  4287  1750
 12 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301 100:45  4233  2842
 13 Šebesta Petr                   CHT7102 100:50  4228  4312
 14 Kopecky Martin                 OPI7400 102:04  4151   947
 15 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900 102:35  4119  1349
 16 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501 102:43  4110  4604
 17 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 106:11  3894  3562
 18 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100 109:25  3692  1880
 19 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300 110:02  3654   955
 20 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201 111:35  3557  2900
 21 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700 112:41  3488  3327
 22 Marek Jan                      LBE6100 112:54  3475   741
 23 Matys Jan                      DOR8001 116:14  3267  2321
 24 Deim Karel                     VTA7202 119:16  3078  1532
 25 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202 121:33  2935  3277
 26 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501 122:04  2903  2182
 27 Žižka Přemysl                  MIL7301 125:22  2697  2173
 28 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904 127:24  2570  3786
 29 Reiterman Leoš                 LBE7100 128:29  2503     0
 30 Turek Jan                      SKV7302 130:51  2355  3678
 31 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 133:12  2208  3512
 32 Zíka Jaroslav                  PVD8001 136:34  1998     0
#
3873     H45                   14.10.2017 RVP = 4675/4563  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  54:46  5211  6300
  2 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  68:41  4267  4267
  3 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  73:56  3910  3929
  4 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  74:46  3854  5145
  5 Pšenička Jiří                  TCB6301  74:59  3839  2325
  6 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  76:21  3746  3735
  7 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  84:33  3190  2477
  8 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  85:12  3146  3519
  9 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  89:17  2869  3709
 10 Heřman Daniel                  KRE7100  96:11  2401  2002
 11 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100 100:59  2075  2867
 12 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000 107:33  1629  1228
 13 Škácha Michal                  KAM7102 119:02   850  1805
 14 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900 123:21   557  3031
 15 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501 124:06   506   809
 16 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 126:52   318    58
#
3873     H55                   14.10.2017 RVP = 4229/4085  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  51:05  4400  4543
  2 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  59:05  3837  4163
  3 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  60:22  3747  4431
  4 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  64:34  3452  3905
  5 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  65:34  3381  3453
  6 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  72:24  2901  4104
  7 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  78:38  2463  3045
  8 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  80:39  2321  1135
  9 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  81:14  2280  2930
 10 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  88:14  1788   751
 11 Tomaščin Jaroslav              MKP5800  90:57  1597  1146
 12 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  93:35  1412  1750
 13 Janošík Lubomír                KSH5901 101:48   834   979
 14 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101 104:09   669   229
 15 Grivalský Michal               PGP5900 104:12   665  1877
 16 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501 127:52     0   907
#
3873     H65                   14.10.2017 RVP = 3124/2987  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  35:48  3096  3904
  2 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  39:12  2835  3269
  3 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  39:18  2828  2820
  4 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  40:47  2714  3007
  5 Šafařík Bedřich                CST4601  48:32  2120  2623
  6 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  49:58  2010  2292
  7 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  52:17  1832  1835
  8 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  57:11  1457  1938
  9 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  58:07  1385  2188
 10 Rychtecký Josef                VCB4801  58:49  1332  1342
 11 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  64:17   913  1779
 12 Ondruška Vladimír              MIL4601  65:41   806     0
 13 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP5001  66:14   763   471
 14 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  66:33   739  1632
 15 Duda František                 KPY4600  72:38   273   883
 16 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  75:49    29  1272
 17 Kramoliš Jan                   PVP5000  83:54     0   184
#