Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.10.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3875     D21C                  14.10.2017 RVP = 6687/6687  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  29:21  6946  7460
  2 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  30:09  6770  5380
  3 Tichá Marie                    TZL0253  32:07  6340     0
  4 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  32:39  6223  6337
  5 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  34:06  5905  4275
  6 Marková Ema                    STE0252  34:16  5869  2314
  7 Kočová Halina                  TZL0255  34:17  5865     0
  8 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  34:44  5767     0
  9 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  35:23  5624  7045
 10 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  36:57  5281  6503
 11 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  37:10  5234  4998
 12 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  38:15  4996  2253
 13 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  39:47  4661  3182
 14 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  42:08  4146  6092
 15 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  42:37  4040  2539
 16 Pilcová Sabina                 JPV9898  42:59  3960     0
 17 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  45:13  3471  3514
 18 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  48:20  2788  4243
 19 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  51:03  2193  3247
 20 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  51:33  2084  2056
 21 Pěčková Veronika               SKM9651  52:06  1963   998
 22 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  52:15  1930  1051
 23 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  53:31  1653   276
 24 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  53:47  1595  2505
 25 Šebková Klára                  PTE8550  57:45   726   692
 26 Cetkovská Tereza               PTE8750  64:47     0   778
#
3875     D35C                  14.10.2017 RVP = 5968/5884  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  26:30  6172  6932
  2 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  29:34  5553  6125
  3 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  29:37  5543  5217
  4 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  30:07  5442  6126
  5 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  31:16  5211  5120
  6 Jílková Hana                   KON8080  31:53  5086  4247
  7 Kurfürstová Irena              TZL8053  32:28  4968  4997
  8 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  32:37  4938  5444
  9 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  33:21  4790  4520
 10 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  34:18  4599  4128
 11 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  34:37  4535  4776
 12 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  35:25  4373  4595
 13 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  36:50  4088  4879
 14 Marková Eva                    STE7550  38:59  3654  4272
 15 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  42:09  3015  2050
 16 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  43:38  2716  2491
 17 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  43:46  2689  4072
 18 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  47:15  1986  2226
 19 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  47:42  1896  1948
 20 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  57:30     0    70
#
3875     D45C                  14.10.2017 RVP = 4394/4289  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  35:33  4293  4537
  2 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363  36:21  4201  3117
  3 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  37:18  4092  5053
  4 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  38:33  3948  4512
  5 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  40:53  3679  4326
  6 Pišová Hana                    LCE7053  42:40  3473   680
  7 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  46:56  2981  3546
  8 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  51:03  2507  2214
  9 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  60:48  1383  1887
 10 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  63:54  1025  1999
#
3875     D55C                  14.10.2017 RVP = 2057/1987  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  32:44  2086  2886
  2 Cetkovská Alena                TZL6263  36:32  1877   338
  3 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  36:49  1862  2852
  4 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  39:17  1726  1796
  5 Štáblová Jitka                 HSU5350  48:54  1198  1654
  6 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  51:11  1072  1100
  7 Čadilová Alena                 HSU5050  55:26   839   120
#
3875     H21C                  14.10.2017 RVP = 8571/8571  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  33:26  8746  8528
  2 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  33:54  8629  8871
  3 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  35:05  8332  9030
  4 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  35:14  8294  8040
  5 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  35:20  8269  8387
  6 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  36:09  8064  7859
  7 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  37:36  7700  7207
  8 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  38:03  7587  5457
  9 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  38:21  7512  7207
 10 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  38:22  7507  7633
 11 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  39:11  7302  6682
 12 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  39:54  7122  7604
 13 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  40:19  7018  6847
 14 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  41:13  6792  2064
 15 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  41:53  6624  7057
 16 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  42:45  6407  7182
 17 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  44:07  6064  6904
 18 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  44:12  6043  6619
 19 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  44:45  5905  6619
 20 Svoboda Radek                  STE0207  45:00  5842   555
 21 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  45:51  5628  6522
 22 Hubáček Ondřej                 JPV8303  47:37  5185   723
 23 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  48:27  4976  5181
 24 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  50:00  4586  4873
 25 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  50:03  4574  3480
 26 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  53:15  3770  5952
 27 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  54:43  3402  4840
 28 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  55:27  3218  2217
 29 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  56:06  3055  1919
 30 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  58:26  2469  4155
 31 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  58:51  2364  1749
 32 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  61:00  1824  3976
 33 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  76:21     0  3468
#
3875     H35C                  14.10.2017 RVP = 5535/5458  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  30:32  5913  7128
  2 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  35:04  5205  5032
  3 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  37:01  4901  4686
  4 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  37:41  4797  5168
  5 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  38:28  4674  2988
  6 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  38:59  4593  2011
  7 Hálek Jan                      UOL7000  39:54  4450   797
  8 Smékal David                   UOL7503  40:33  4349  4360
  9 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  42:27  4052  3218
 10 Martinek Pavel                 PTE7700  42:39  4021   935
 11 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  42:47  4000  4931
 12 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  42:58  3971  5417
 13 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  43:56  3820  1444
 14 Rytíř Jan                      SKM7701  44:00  3810     0
 15 Novotný Marek                  TZL7301  44:22  3753   521
 16 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  44:55  3667  3205
 17 Mašláň Jakub                   TZL7801  45:44  3539  2133
 18 Křupka Tomáš                   KON7717  47:21  3287   840
 19 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  50:07  2855  2219
 20 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  51:45  2600  1900
 21 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  52:29  2485  1900
 22 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  54:28  2175  1656
 23 Hubáček Libor                  LCE6721  55:03  2084   638
 24 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  55:56  1946  1161
 25 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  57:54  1639  2537
 26 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  60:42  1202  1702
 27 Novák Jan                      STE7900  63:18   796  1355
 28 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  75:20     0   429
 29 Přibík Václav                  TZL7802  88:52     0     0
 30 Semerád Jan                    KON9411  50:38  2774   610
#
3875     H45C                  14.10.2017 RVP = 4368/4263  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  37:51  4380  5264
  2 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  40:33  4097  4239
  3 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  41:11  4031  4013
  4 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602  41:43  3975  3371
  5 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  41:51  3961  4137
  6 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  42:46  3865  3801
  7 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  42:52  3855  3761
  8 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  43:32  3785  1936
  9 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  45:11  3612  3009
 10 Šamánek Petr                   ZVS6901  45:37  3567     0
 11 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  46:05  3518  2378
 12 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  46:07  3515  3465
 13 Moser Zdeněk                   SKM6200  47:18  3391   142
 14 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  48:47  3235  2291
 15 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  49:05  3204  3180
 16 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  50:53  3016  4191
 17 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  51:06  2993  1583
 18 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  51:23  2963   569
 19 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  53:19  2761  2056
 20 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  53:51  2705  2190
 21 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  54:20  2655  2444
 22 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  56:00  2480  1832
 23 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  61:18  1925   309
 24 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  66:41  1362  1632
 25 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  67:26  1283  3611
 26 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  69:06  1109  1202
 27 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  72:24   764  3271
 28 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  44:10  3719     0
 29 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  33:57  4788  1472
#
3875     H55C                  14.10.2017 RVP = 3715/3589  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  34:51  3695  4330
  2 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  36:09  3571  3979
  3 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  39:25  3260  2779
  4 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  40:06  3195  3529
  5 Tomášek Pavel                  OTK5800  40:59  3110  2896
  6 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  42:51  2932  3666
  7 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  43:11  2901  2885
  8 Albert František               OOL5804  43:27  2875  2734
  9 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM4903  48:46  2368  1330
 10 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  50:20  2219  3071
 11 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  51:03  2150   885
 12 Otrusina Milan                 EZL6205  51:30  2107   450
 13 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  52:37  2001  2209
 14 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300  52:50  1980   573
 15 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  54:19  1839  1887
 16 Chromčák František             JZL5201  64:32   864   963
#
3875     H65C                  14.10.2017 RVP = 2691/2573  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  35:27  2538  2654
  2 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  35:51  2510  3005
  3 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  36:01  2498  2937
  4 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  38:30  2323  2452
  5 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  41:24  2119  1449
  6 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  41:36  2105  2410
  7 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  42:19  2055  2248
  8 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  47:53  1663  1765
  9 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  57:58   954   629
 10 Gottfried Jan                  UOL4602  84:37     0   252
#