Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.04.2018 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

4350     D21L                  21.04.2018 RVP = 8300/8300  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  16:00  8343  3694
  2 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  16:05  8300  6933
  3 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  16:12  8239  8801
  4 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  16:13  8231  9262
  5 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  17:04  7792  8692
  6 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  17:30  7568  6282
  7 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  18:15  7181  6734
  8 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  18:39  6975  7060
  9 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  18:47  6906  6861
 10 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  18:54  6846  7323
 11 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  19:26  6571  5819
 12 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  19:49  6373  4291
 13 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  20:04  6244  6229
 14 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  20:11  6184  6773
 15 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  20:14  6158  7425
 16 Drobníková Markéta             SJC8450  20:18  6123     0
 17 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  20:27  6046  5220
 18 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  20:34  5986  6499
 19 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  21:09  5685  3973
 20 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  21:10  5676  5459
 21 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  21:20  5590  5846
 22 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  21:31  5496   152
 23 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  21:59  5255  6066
 24 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  22:00  5246  3729
 25 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  22:24  5040  1490
 26 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  22:27  5014  5878
 27 Trčková Helena                 EKP8756  23:06  4678   546
 28 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  23:18  4575  5245
 29 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  24:11  4119  2441
 30 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  24:54  3750  5720
 31 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  25:29  3449  4556
 32 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  26:03  3156   759
 33 Kalošová TerKa                 TJP8950  26:42  2821     0
 34 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  27:10  2580  2731
 35 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  59:22     0   177
#
4350     D35                   21.04.2018 RVP = 4181/4122  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  21:43  4091  4072
  2 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  22:00  4040   413
  3 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  22:23  3969  4079
  4 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  23:15  3811  4645
  5 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  23:17  3805  4099
  6 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  23:36  3747  3824
  7 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  24:03  3664  2546
  8 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  25:01  3487  1312
  9 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  25:12  3454  2940
 10 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  25:59  3310  3014
 11 Berglová Lucie                 TJP8250  26:09  3280   534
 12 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  26:16  3258  1569
 13 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  26:22  3240  4011
 14 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  26:48  3161  1709
 15 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  26:59  3127  1079
 16 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  27:15  3078  3712
 17 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  27:51  2969  2605
 18 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  27:59  2944  1570
 19 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  29:48  2612  2370
 20 Geislerová Dita                DKL7550  31:37  2279   269
 21 Paulíny Monika                 TAP8151  32:40  2087   941
 22 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  34:20  1782  1841
 23 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  34:27  1760  2422
 24 Šimková Markéta                LME7755  36:11  1443  2067
 25 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  41:54   396   219
#
4350     D45                   21.04.2018 RVP = 5152/5028  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  18:24  5129  5467
  2 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  18:46  5035  5225
  3 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  20:31  4587  3629
  4 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  20:47  4518  4561
  5 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  22:14  4147  4841
  6 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  22:53  3981  3463
  7 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  23:00  3951  5530
  8 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550  23:03  3938  3414
  9 Smolková Romana                TAP6951  23:25  3844    58
 10 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  23:47  3750  4234
 11 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  24:18  3618  4190
 12 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  24:29  3571  4191
 13 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  24:31  3563  4352
 14 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  24:48  3490  4558
 15 Slavíková Kateřina             PGP6650  24:50  3481   214
 16 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  25:20  3353  4021
 17 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  25:48  3234  2801
 18 Kopáčková Alena                DOR6450  26:02  3174  1912
 19 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  26:07  3153  4700
 20 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  26:14  3123  3197
 21 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  27:19  2846  1661
 22 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150  28:01  2666  2252
 23 Tichá Dagmar                   DKP7250  28:37  2513   336
 24 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  28:47  2470  2743
 25 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  29:21  2325  2407
 26 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  29:58  2167  2974
 27 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  31:59  1651   912
 28 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  32:41  1472  1187
 29 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251  34:46   938   438
 30 Vítková Marie                  DKL7054  35:35   729   643
 31 Landovská Ivana                PGP6251  36:26   512  1479
 32 Surkova Nadežda                DKL7153  37:00   366   309
 33 Hadačová Pavla                 SOB7152  37:52   145   559
 34 Jandová Hana                   LCV7150  41:44     0     3
#
4350     D55                   21.04.2018 RVP = 2977/2876  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  23:16  2879  3323
  2 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  23:47  2818  2856
  3 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  24:27  2740  2570
  4 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  27:30  2380  3284
  5 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  28:14  2293  2856
#
4350     H21L                  21.04.2018 RVP = 8637/8637  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bořánek Michal                 SSU0007  15:39  8825  7862
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  16:06  8583  9002
  3 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  16:17  8484  8572
  4 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  16:29  8376  8287
  5 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  16:39  8286  7830
  6 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  16:41  8268  8072
  7 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  17:12  7989  8818
  8 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  17:20  7917  7907
  9 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  17:31  7818  8088
 10 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  17:39  7746  8509
 11 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  17:56  7593  7263
 12 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  18:20  7377  7373
 13 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  18:27  7314  1093
 14 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  18:28  7305     0
 15 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  18:39  7206  7535
 16 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  18:39  7206  7441
 17 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  18:42  7179  6155
 18 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  18:42  7179  7453
 19 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  18:43  7170  7012
 20 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  19:01  7008   706
 21 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  19:08  6945   790
 22 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  19:12  6909  6105
 23 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  19:15  6882  7655
 24 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  19:18  6855  6509
 25 Čermák Adam                    PGP9701  19:18  6855     0
 26 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  19:19  6846  6270
 27 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  19:52  6549  4836
 28 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  19:58  6495  4323
 29 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  20:12  6369  6900
 30 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  20:14  6351  6173
 31 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  20:23  6270  5475
 32 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  20:31  6198  6062
 33 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  20:38  6135  7148
 34 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  20:42  6099  6679
 35 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  20:53  6000  6334
 36 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  21:01  5928     0
 37 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  21:03  5910  1251
 38 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  21:10  5847  5149
 39 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  21:11  5838  6193
 40 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  21:20  5758  5224
 41 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  21:25  5713  6074
 42 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  21:54  5452  4370
 43 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  22:02  5380  6352
 44 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  22:05  5353   930
 45 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  22:07  5335  5174
 46 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  22:09  5317  5075
 47 Surkov Ivan                    DKL7400  22:13  5281   251
 48 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  22:16  5254  4264
 49 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  22:17  5245  4869
 50 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  22:20  5218  4386
 51 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  22:26  5164     0
 52 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  22:37  5065   176
 53 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  22:55  4903     0
 54 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  23:06  4804  5679
 55 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  23:12  4750  3852
 56 Komín David                    PGP7405  23:18  4696  4235
 57 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  23:30  4588  2438
 58 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  23:38  4516  5299
 59 Přibík Martin                  PGP7406  23:54  4372  1999
 60 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  24:42  3940  3428
 61 Štáfek Pavel                   DKL7401  24:43  3931     0
 62 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  25:15  3643  1653
 63 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  25:17  3625   766
 64 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  25:33  3481  2188
 65 Šlajchrt Martin                JES8500  26:30  2968     0
 66 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  27:13  2582  5546
 67 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  28:44  1763   588
 68 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  29:58  1097  3357
 69 Geisler Michal                 DKL7500  30:29   818   525
 70 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  34:27     0     0
 71 Paulino Jose                   MKP8600  53:41     0     0
#
4350     H35                   21.04.2018 RVP = 5723/5643  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  17:08  5569  6613
  2 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  17:15  5532  4910
  3 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  17:29  5458  5598
  4 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  17:29  5458  2244
  5 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  17:43  5383  5002
  6 Svoboda Jiří                   ROZ7500  18:04  5271  2988
  7 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  18:07  5255  6116
  8 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  18:10  5239  4572
  9 Pucherna Eduard                SMR7401  18:40  5080   248
 10 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  18:41  5074  5287
 11 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  18:44  5058  4746
 12 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  19:07  4936  4177
 13 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  19:26  4835  4018
 14 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  19:35  4787  4347
 15 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  20:20  4547  4657
 16 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  20:21  4542  3632
 17 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  20:34  4472   368
 18 Milota Jan                     KAM7200  20:35  4467  3238
 19 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  20:36  4462  3977
 20 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  20:49  4393  2360
 21 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  20:49  4393  4630
 22 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  21:13  4265  1986
 23 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  21:29  4180  3654
 24 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  21:41  4116  3639
 25 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  22:08  3972  2544
 26 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300  24:07  3338   652
 27 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601  25:44  2822   490
 28 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  25:53  2774     0
 29 Šubrt Evžen                    TAP8000  26:34  2555     0
 30 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  27:22  2300   420
 31 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  27:32  2247   306
 32 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  27:38  2215   257
 33 Motejzík Petr                  DLP7600  42:59     0   384
 34 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401  43:33     0   126
#
4350     H45                   21.04.2018 RVP = 5026/4905  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílý Milan                     JES7001  16:44  4974  2939
  2 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  17:40  4716  5280
  3 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  17:43  4702  5178
  4 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  18:20  4531  4810
  5 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  18:22  4522  4679
  6 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  18:49  4398  4683
  7 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  18:53  4379  5182
  8 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  18:59  4352  4162
  9 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  19:01  4343  4558
 10 Velichkov Petar                DKP6704  19:35  4186  3582
 11 Mach Radovan                   VSP6600  19:43  4149  2058
 12 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  19:49  4121   129
 13 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  21:08  3758  4206
 14 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  21:09  3753  1481
 15 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  21:09  3753  2122
 16 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  21:14  3730     0
 17 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  21:21  3698  3715
 18 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  22:30  3380  2158
 19 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  22:50  3288  2929
 20 Čech Zdeněk                    ROZ7300  23:03  3228   172
 21 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  23:16  3168  4442
 22 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  23:53  2998  2447
 23 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  24:15  2896  1359
 24 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  25:51  2454  1646
 25 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  26:31  2270  3304
 26 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  27:29  2003  2910
 27 Kohout Zdeněk                  DKL7200  28:50  1630   180
 28 Kozelka Jan                    LCV7000  36:38     0     0
 29 Řada Richard                   DKP6701  36:52     0    63
 30 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  39:07     0   168
 31 Vít David                      SPC7200  42:46     0     0
#
4350     H55                   21.04.2018 RVP = 3609/3486  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slavík Viktor                  PGP6300  16:58  3772   265
  2 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  18:36  3478  2535
  3 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  21:25  2972  2788
  4 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  21:32  2951  3480
  5 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  21:34  2945  3053
  6 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  21:45  2913  4257
  7 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  22:31  2775  2240
  8 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  22:51  2715  3116
  9 Malačka Milan                  DKP6000  23:01  2685   880
 10 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  23:25  2613  2907
 11 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  23:43  2559  4139
 12 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  24:48  2365  2888
 13 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  25:52  2173  1111
 14 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  26:12  2113  1469
 15 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  26:24  2077  2951
 16 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  26:45  2014     0
 17 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  26:46  2011  2242
 18 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  30:37  1320  2384
#
4350     H65                   21.04.2018 RVP = 1893/1810  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  18:42  1831  2735
  2 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  19:33  1753  1467
  3 Otta Pavel                     JES4601  19:55  1720   515
  4 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  22:21  1498  2527
  5 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  27:14  1052  1616
  6 Duda František                 KPY4600  32:37   561  1121
#